| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie
Harderwijk - Zondag 25 januari 2004
1,6KM, 1,6 KM JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Navarone van Driesten
Nijkerk
7:46
3
Quincy van Driesten
Nijkerk
7:50
5
Thomas van Arkel
Harderwijk
9:15
1,6KM, 1,6 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Manuela Vermeulen
Hilversum
8:02
3
Melanie Versteeg
Hilversum
8:37
4
Lotus Westerhof
Harderwijk
9:00
5
Loraine van Huenestein
Harderwijk
10:57
5KM, 5 KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wim van Houtert
Biddinghuizen
18:15
3
Anne Tom Pathuis
Harderwijk
19:23
16
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
23:11
17
John van 't Verlaat
Nunspeet
23:32
21
Emiel van Twillert
Harderwijk
24:37
24
Peter Paul Verbrugge
Harderwijk
25:00
26
Vincent van Twillert
Harderwijk
25:13
27
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
25:25
31
E vd Oldenaller
Harderwijk
25:52
35
Gerco vd Schootbrugge
Nunspeet
26:54
37
Jan Wiessenberg
Doornspijk
26:56
38
Harry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
27:59
39
Dennis Leemeijer
Harderwijk
28:00
40
Ronald van der Wal
Harderwijk
28:49
5KM, 5 KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Huijgen
Harderwijk
21:10
3
Sandra van Asselt
Harderwijk
23:08
4
Martine Butzelaar
Harderwijk
24:23
6
Diana Schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
25:26
8
Katelijke Schrama
Amsterdam
28:02
9
Jolanda de Bruin
Harderwijk
28:02
11
Marie Jose Koetsier
Putten
28:36
12
Annekarlijn de Rijcke
Klarenbeek
29:15
15
Helma van Wezel
Klarenbeek
30:28
17
Gerdi Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
32:17
10KM, 10 KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
39:29
15
Math van Nunen
Biddinghuizen
44:01
19
Gert van Oorspronk
Apelddorn
45:17
20
Berry Westerhof
Harderwijk
45:26
22
Anton Magnus
Biddinghuizen
45:43
24
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
45:53
26
Martin van Noort
Harderwijk
46:17
32
Anton Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
47:54
35
Herman Schoorlemmer
Harderwijk
48:46
41
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
50:19
52
Adrie van het Westende
Biddinghuizen
57:05
10KM, 10 KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Esther Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
55:00
10
Stanza van Nunen de Jo
Biddinghuizen
57:59
11
Truus Schaak van Rijn
Biddinghuizen
59:47
12
Greetje Boelens
Biddinghuizen
1:02:14
13
Anne Marie Vennix
Harderwijk
1:10:31
15KM, 15 KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
59:18
7
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:07:18
9
Marcel Klaassen
Harderwijk
1:10:17
15KM, 15 KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Adrie vd Vaart Overbee
Ermelo
1:22:23
Uitslagen.nl
25-01-2004 20:23