Uitslagenlijst 1/2 Marathon Kreileroord

Kreileroord - Zondag 1 februari 2004

HEREN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno van den Berg
SV Sportlust
1:16:50
2
Peter Tas
TAS '82
1:20:23
3
Nico van den Berg
TAS '82
1:23:06
4
Nils Trentelman
TAS '82
1:30:01
5
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:38:33
6
Mark Wijbenga
Trimmer
1:40:27
7
Theo Klaver
Trimmer
1:41:43
8
Erik de Jong
Trimmer
1:45:07
9
Johan Brandhoff
Trimmer
1:45:44
10
Pieter van der Straate
Trimmer
1:49:45
11
Gerard Beerepoot
Trimmer
1:51:18
12
Rogier Hoekema
Trimmer
1:53:39
13
Hans Jelierse
NSL
1:54:45
H 40, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
1:18:15
2
Peter Ter Burg
Noordkop
1:19:35
3
Hans Baart
Wieringermeer
1:24:52
4
André Gerritsen
Wieringermeer
1:25:28
5
Erik Bakker
Loopgroep PK
1:26:59
6
Hans van Diepen
Trimmer
1:27:01
7
Kjeld Broekhaus
SV Sportlust
1:27:13
8
Cor van Pelt
SV Sportlust
1:28:39
9
Kees Mak
Trimmer
1:28:44
10
Jan Metselaar
Trimmer
1:29:19
11
Gerard Krusemeijer
Trimmer
1:32:12
12
Henk Evers
TAS '82
1:34:25
13
Martin Hoefakker
Loopgroep PK
1:34:56
14
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
1:34:57
15
Jan Warmerdam
DOKEV
1:37:16
16
Cor Looijesteijn
DOKEV
1:37:17
17
Ton Berkhout
TAS '82
1:38:38
18
Erik ten Velden
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:43
19
Peter van Zwieten
DOKEV
1:41:49
20
Thijs Langeveld
DOKEV
1:41:51
21
Jan Bouwma
Trimmer
1:46:25
22
Kees Danenberg
Trimmer
1:46:32
23
Rob Rooijackers
Trimmer
1:47:15
24
Wim de Jong
Trimmer
1:48:16
25
Aad de Heus
Trimmer
1:48:25
26
Nico Witsmeer
Wieringermeer
1:48:39
27
Johan Koomen
Trimmer
1:48:44
28
Jan Brakenhpf
AV Castricum
1:49:26
29
Martin Hamelink
Trimmer
1:49:31
30
Arie Wijbenga
Trimmer
1:49:46
31
Gerard Marees
TAS '82
1:50:12
32
Henny tol
Trimmer
1:50:31
33
Koert Angevare
SV Sportlust
1:50:49
34
Hen Wijbenga
Trimmer
1:50:51
35
Jan de Vries
Trimmer
1:51:47
36
Jan Jansen
Hollandia
1:51:49
37
Lex de Boer
Trimmer
1:52:44
38
Jan Rabenberg
Trimmer
1:53:25
39
Cees Dubbeld
Trimmer
1:53:34
40
Johan Bonnema
Trimmer
1:55:20
41
Aad Pancras
NOVA
1:56:42
42
Henk Kager
TAS '82
1:56:50
43
Cees Kuyper
Trimmer
1:57:04
44
Ad de Klerk
TAS '82
1:58:03
45
André Dijkstra
TAS '82
1:59:21
46
Rik Homan
Trimmer
2:01:00
47
Theo van Vliet
Trimmer
2:01:13
48
Jan Halfweeg
Trimmer
2:04:22
D 35, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ida Verduin
TAS '82
1:42:13
2
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
1:46:18
3
Winy Grent
Hollandia
1:51:15
4
Corina Scheeres
TAS '82
1:59:19
5
Cobie Looijensteijn
TAS '82
1:59:20
6
Christel Brandhoff
Trimmer
2:01:12
JONGS, 1 KM JEUGD TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Zwaan
4:24
2
Patrick Hager
4:54
3
Roy Cruiming
5:16
4
Pim Bakker
5:43
MEISJ, 1 KM JEUGD TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kerstin de Wit
4:47
2
Fenna de Wit
5:05
3
Floortje van Kampen
5:09
4
Jetske van Kampen
6:27
5
Marleen Bakker
6:37
6
Danielle Cruiming
8:00
7
Dieuwertje van Kampen
8:14
Uitslagen.nl
02-02-2004 18:20