Uitslagenlijst VOAB-cross

Goirle - Zondag 1 februari 2004

MPUPB, MPUPB/C 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Gloria
4:28
2
Daphne vd Lee
ACW '66
4:38
3
Esmee vd Pol
Attila
4:46
4
Daphne Endhoven
DAK
4:53
5
Fleur Spapens
Attila
5:05
6
Imke Deckers
Gloria
5:06
7
Kristel Mans
ACW '66
5:14
8
Samantha Koppens
Attila
5:37
MPUPC, MPUPB/C 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina de Bont
ACW '66
5:12
2
Jinthe de Bonth
ACW '66
5:46
3
Sylvia Egberts
Attila
6:10
4
Fabienne vd Rakt
Gloria
7:04
JPUB, JPUPB/C 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Senders
Spiridon
4:40
2
Ben van Heusden
Scorpio
4:44
3
Vicktor Overduin
ACW '66
4:52
4
Guus Donkers
ACW '66
4:57
5
Joris Bekker
Achil '87
5:08
6
Andre Feasen
Attila
5:16
7
Erra Pie
ACW '66
5:34
JPUPC, JPUPB/C 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
4:36
2
Pim Kocx
Attila
5:17
3
Alex vd Pol
Attila
5:50
MPUPA, MPUPA 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Sprengers
ACW '66
4:04
2
Suzanne vd Lee
ACW '66
4:09
3
Tanita Hofmans
ACW '66
4:16
4
Tessa Berens
Tilburg Road Runners
4:20
5
Renate Galle
Attila
4:27
6
Lieke Gloudemans
Attila
4:31
7
Nicole den Otter
ACW '66
4:33
8
Laura Heesbeen
Attila
4:34
9
Stevie Engels
Attila
4:35
10
Vivianne Faesen
Attila
4:38
11
Kaylee van de Par
Spiridon
4:41
12
Kaat Knevel
Gloria
4:45
13
Julia van Velthoven
Attila
4:45
14
Kim de Ruyter
Attila
4:53
15
Bregje v Grinsven
Spiridon
4:59
16
Tolena Elie
Atledo
5:03
17
Didi Deckers
Gloria
5:03
18
Jeske Swart
Attila
5:05
19
Danique van Schendel
Scorpio
5:08
20
Maartje van Gestel
Gloria
5:09
21
Claudia Zoontjens
Attila
5:17
22
Violetta Egberts
Attila
5:25
23
Julliette Pullens
ACW '66
5:29
24
Noortje Meesters
Attila
5:32
25
Macy Speijers
Attila
5:38
26
Katie vd Wijngaard
Gloria
5:46
27
Saskia Rombeek
ACW '66
6:46
JPUPA, JPUPA 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob van Pelt
Attila
3:55
2
Arthur Niessen
Scorpio
4:04
3
Teun Schrover
Attila
4:07
4
Lars Crielaard
ACW '66
4:15
5
Ruben Zwemstra
Scorpio
4:25
6
Niels Janssens
Attila
4:27
7
Jerney Koning
Attila
4:31
8
Antonie Tuijtelaars
Gloria
4:32
9
Dennis Klijn
Attila
4:34
10
Job Duffhues
Atledo
4:37
11
Robin Bayens
Atledo
4:39
12
Scott Poppelaars
Scorpio
4:46
13
Gijs Lemans
Gloria
4:48
14
Pieter Coppelmans
Attila
4:50
15
Vincent van Nimwegen
Gloria
4:52
16
Yoeri Beumer
Scorpio
4:52
17
Stefan Kok
Attila
4:53
18
Timo Zagers
Attila
4:53
19
Tido Bergmans
Attila
5:00
20
Nout Sterk
Attila
5:07
21
Sjors Duffhues
Atledo
5:07
22
Demi de Bonth
ACW '66
5:18
23
Ot Aertssen
Attila
5:18
MJUND, MJUND 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Wolters
DAK
3:52
2
Dana Zigelboim
ACW '66
3:53
3
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
3:55
4
Kiek Gimbrere
Attila
3:59
5
Jessica Faesen
Attila
4:03
6
Karen Vermeer
Attila
4:09
7
Jonat Zigelboim
ACW '66
4:13
8
Christel Galle
Attila
4:18
9
Merel Tombrock
ACW '66
4:18
10
Jessica den Otter
ACW '66
4:23
11
Lisa Habermehl
Energie
4:26
12
Veroline Schoorl
Attila
5:13
13
Bente Aertssen
Attila
5:43
14
Anniek de Jong
Attila
6:21
JJUND, JJUND 2300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Simons
Attila
9:05
2
Martijn vd Hulst
Scorpio
9:11
3
Rick Dauwerse
Scorpio
9:15
4
Matthew de Haan
Attila
9:35
5
Paul van Beurden
Attila
9:40
6
Rick van Gils
Attila
9:44
7
Lauren Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
9:46
8
Bob Peters
Attila
9:52
9
Maurice Koster
Energie
10:00
10
Ruud Rooswinkel
Attila
10:04
11
Mark van Heusden
Scorpio
10:07
12
Glenn van Hamond
Attila
10:09
13
Hugo Buylinckx
Achil '87
10:13
14
Sjoerd Roovers
Atledo
10:18
15
Koen Michielsen
Gloria
10:21
16
Ricardo Pie
ACW '66
10:34
17
Rogier Pessers
ACW '66
10:35
18
Sander Broenink
Attila
10:36
19
Max Spapens
Attila
10:37
20
Bram Kocx
Attila
10:38
MJUNC, MJUNB/C 2300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Atledo
9:35
2
Judith Weijters
Attila
9:38
3
Aicha de Haan
Attila
9:58
4
Penny Vissers
Scorpio
10:02
5
Wytske Roovers
Atledo
10:11
6
Nikki Hendrikx
Attila
10:11
7
Kyra van Eekelen
Attila
10:13
8
Yvonne van Veen
DAK
10:35
9
Jamie Klaassen
Attila
11:08
10
Channa Smit
DAK
11:31
11
Donja Laurijsen
Atledo
11:40
12
Lizzy Koenen
Atledo
12:55
MJUNB, MJUNB/C 2300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes van Loon
ACW '66
9:44
2
Yvet vd Sterren
DAK
9:55
3
Anoek Vennix
Attila
10:37
4
Marleen van de Boogaar
Scorpio
11:58
5
Gina de Groot
ACW '66
14:58
JJUNC, 3200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Rogge
10:34
2
Rick Hartogs
DAK
11:24
3
Eric Szigetti
Attila
11:35
4
Kevin van Gestel
Attila
11:41
5
Siebe Tijssen
Attila
11:55
6
Stefan van Schendel
Scorpio
12:04
7
Bart Candel
Atledo
12:06
8
Koen Weijters
Attila
12:09
9
Bas Demmers
ACW '66
12:31
10
Adriaan Vugts
Attila
12:33
11
Bas Castelijns
Scorpio
12:55
12
Steven de Kok
Attila
13:35
13
Wesley Sprengers
ACW '66
14:05
14
Lars vd Schans
ACW '66
16:00
15
Sebastiaan Kerckhof
Attila
16:37
JJUNB, 3200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
10:26
2
Michael Klaassen
Attila
10:45
3
Sander Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
11:04
4
Jorn vd Schans
ACW '66
11:12
5
Niels de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
11:18
6
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
11:28
7
Jip Gimbrere
Tilburg Road Runners
11:33
8
Freek Gerritsen
Scorpio
11:40
9
Jeroen Provoost
Scorpio
11:59
10
Edwin Bruurs
Gloria
12:01
11
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
12:03
12
Luuk Brouwers
Scorpio
12:10
13
Alexander Laros
Gloria
12:16
14
Gijs Franken
Attila
12:50
15
Jeroen Stasse
Scorpio
13:23
MJUNA, 3200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evy Mathieu
ACW '66
14:14
2
Nicole Simons
Attila
14:40
3
Jeanet van Loon
ACW '66
14:57
4
Debby Laanbroek
ACW '66
15:54
JJUNA, 3200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Vermond
DAK
9:40
2
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
10:19
3
Stijn Rutten
Atledo
11:38
4
Fabian Verdaas
Scorpio
12:21
VSEN, 4600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Vergunst
Scorpio
17:49
2
Ingrid van Linden
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
18:51
3
Antien van der Vegt
Parcival
19:23
4
Linda Rutten
Atledo
20:32
5
Marieke van Wingerden
Scorpio
21:17
6
Ilone Verdaas
Scorpio
21:35
7
Karin van Ham
Atledo
23:11
8
Evelien van Schoot
VOAB
24:36
9
Kim Ligtvoet
VOAB
25:22
10
Cristel Erven
VOAB
26:37
V35, 4600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes vd Biggelaar
Scorpio
19:25
2
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
19:32
3
Esher Lambooy
Scorpio
20:13
4
Joke van Gils
Atledo
20:38
5
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
21:23
6
Trudie Bechtold
VOAB
24:57
VREC4, 4600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tialda Gerritsma
26:12
MREC4, 4600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Ligtvoet
21:19
2
Reg Otten
21:21
3
Paul vd Broek
22:32
4
Rob Dingemans
22:37
5
Ad Mallens
28:18
MSEN, 9200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
31:42
2
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
32:38
3
Stefan de Laat
Achil '87
32:59
4
Pim Vergunst
Scorpio
33:04
5
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
33:07
6
Robert van Heijst
DAK
33:19
7
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
33:28
8
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
33:58
9
Anton Watzeels
Attila
34:45
10
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
34:55
11
Maarten Bikker
Tilburg Road Runners
35:22
12
Wenzel Zeegers
Attila
35:26
13
Vincent Telgen
Gloria
35:37
14
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
35:43
15
Maikel Doreleijers
Attila
36:36
16
Wilbert Snoek
Scorpio
36:40
17
Theo Vermeer
Attila
36:43
18
Jeroen Farla
Atledo
36:47
19
Ton Kuypers
VOAB
36:53
20
Gerdjan Kipping
Atledo
36:57
21
Casper Joosen
Attila
37:04
22
Joan Simon
VOAB
37:37
23
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
37:41
24
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
37:43
25
Ron Franken
Scorpio
39:08
26
H. Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
39:26
27
Dirk v.d. Hout
Attila
40:09
28
Rienco Booij
VOAB
41:57
29
Noud Seegers
VOAB
44:54
30
Eric Staps
VOAB
45:39
31
Bas van der Schoof
Scorpio
46:09
M40, 9200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
30:49
2
Tini de Laat
DAK
32:54
3
Henk Bruijns
Spiridon
33:22
4
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
33:26
5
Jack van Ginneken
Spiridon
33:47
6
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
34:01
7
Rene Weijters
Taxandria
34:05
8
Luud Rutten
Atledo
34:49
9
Jos van Gils
Atledo
36:03
10
Gijs Franken
Atledo
36:27
11
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
36:32
12
Zvi Zigelboim
ACW '66
36:38
13
Hens Koreman
Atledo
37:05
14
Harrie vd Ven
VOAB
37:13
15
Ad Embregts
Atledo
37:48
16
Henk Rams
Scorpio
38:12
17
Theo Walbeek
VOAB
38:13
18
Johan Stokkel
Attila
39:04
19
Hans Dietz
Loopgroep PK
39:31
20
Hans Drijvens
Attila
39:56
21
Henk Smolders
VOAB
40:24
22
Rik Rogge
40:31
23
Rene van Oevelen
Achil '87
41:56
24
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
43:17
25
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
43:56
M50, 9200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
33:53
2
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
35:31
3
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
35:38
4
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
36:12
5
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
36:18
6
Frits Claasens????
Attila
38:03
7
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
40:18
8
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
40:34
9
Ap Ramakers
Scorpio
41:01
10
Kees Loose
VOAB
43:08
11
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
44:31
MREC, 9200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jac Rombouts
37:53
2
Herman van Haaren
38:19
3
Jos Bogers
39:23
4
Remco van der Meys
39:43
5
Nico Micallef
41:03
6
Jan Vermeer
42:00
7
Marc Jansen
43:06
8
Geert Jan Hamers
43:14
9
Gerrit Heij
43:59
10
Chris Sprengers
44:10
11
Pieter Vriens
44:17
12
N. Scheffers
44:24
13
Henk Doreleijers
46:48
14
Pieter Verweij
48:56
15
Gilbert Wijgergangs
49:01
VREC, 9200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjo Klijn
49:28
Uitslagen.nl
01-02-2004 15:40