Uitslagenlijst Grote Bos Cross

Driebergen-Rijsenburg - Zondag 8 februari 2004

M20, WEDSTRIJDLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Bruin
Hellas
41:39
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
41:47
3
Merwin Dollison
Hellas
43:39
4
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
44:28
5
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
44:39
6
Jelle van de Poel
Phoenix
44:47
7
Erik Kragten
Ron Clarke
44:57
8
Frans Jorna
Hellas
45:09
9
Chris Bergmans
Hellas
45:24
10
Wytze Muyzert
Hellas
45:44
11
Arjan Zondag
Hellas
45:55
12
Bart Gerrits
Hellas
46:15
13
Leon van Prooijen
AV '47
46:33
14
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
46:36
15
Jan de Groot
Hellas
47:41
16
Peter Wijn
Ron Clarke
47:56
17
Get-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:05
18
Jens Oluf Andersen
Hermes
48:08
19
Andreas Dijkstra
Hellas
48:13
20
Vincent Houtgraaf
Hellas
48:25
21
Peter Vocking
Hellas
49:30
22
André Meixner
Ron Clarke
49:32
23
Camiel Verwey
Hellas
50:02
24
Ton Odinot
OSM '75
50:15
25
Francois Hemmerlin
Fit
50:37
26
Albert van Schoonhoven
Climax
51:19
27
Ronald van Meurs
Clytoneus
51:20
28
Henk van Deest
Loopgroep PK
51:56
29
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
52:15
30
Ben van Zundert
Phoenix
52:58
31
Stefan Szepresi
Hermes
53:19
32
Ruud van Suijdam
Phoenix
54:01
33
Robert de Wit
Hermes
54:13
34
Wilbert Kuystermans
Hermes
54:46
35
Perry Pos
Running Athletic Poi
56:39
36
Tjalling Rekker
Statina
58:03
37
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
1:00:17
M40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Wubber
AAV '36
42:14
2
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
44:44
3
Chris Daanen
Phoenix
46:04
4
Manuel José
Vitesse
46:29
5
Piet van Malsen
Atverni
47:10
6
Kees Greidanus
Hellas
47:16
7
Frans Rutten
Arena
48:14
8
Peter van Nassauu
Fit
50:06
9
Jan Oskam
AV '47
50:43
10
Siebe Schootstra
Statina
51:07
11
J.T. van Meurs
Clytoneus
51:43
12
Marcel Bruijn
Running Athletic Poi
52:05
13
Jeroen van Stavoren
Loopgroep PK
52:34
14
Laurens Schiks
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
52:37
15
Jaap van der Sijs
Hermes
52:40
16
Ed Baks
Atverni
52:50
17
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
53:24
18
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Running Athletic Poi
54:27
19
Kasper Mobach
Running Athletic Poi
54:41
20
Nico Landman
Vitesse
54:43
21
Otto Okkersen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:18
22
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
55:38
23
Hans de Ree
Hellas
56:03
24
P. Kemp
Running Athletic Poi
56:05
25
Anko Bakker
Clytoneus
56:43
26
Hans Blaauwbroek
Vitesse
58:49
27
Rob Attevelt
Atverni
59:15
28
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:52
29
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
59:58
30
Lody Ansems
Statina
1:02:26
31
Frank Brandsma
Statina
1:02:37
32
Ad Vogelaar
Clytoneus
1:05:57
33
Paul de Ridder
Vitesse
1:06:00
34
Rob Zomer
Running Athletic Poi
1:06:45
35
Arthur Förster
Fit
1:12:30
M50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Doorn
Fit
47:31
2
Ad van de Kar
Pijnenburg
47:55
3
Geu Siebenga
Fit
49:31
4
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
51:23
5
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
51:39
6
Jos de Schutter
Fit
55:43
7
Hennie Broeke
Clytoneus
56:01
8
Jaap van Prooijen
AV '47
58:03
9
Ab Reitz
Fit
58:50
10
Albert van der Meer
Clytoneus
58:51
11
Peter Pouw
AV '47
59:03
12
Ari Borgstijn
De Koplopers
59:48
13
Joao Victor Hugo
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:05
14
J. Kragten
Clytoneus
1:00:58
15
Bert Brochard
Ron Clarke
1:02:35
16
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:09
17
Guus Delen
Atverni
1:22:12
M60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
54:35
2
Rien van Erven
Running Athletic Poi
55:53
3
Koos van der Nieuwendi
Clytoneus
56:54
4
Fred Tap
Hellas
57:10
5
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
1:02:24
6
Martin Vergeer
Clytoneus
1:02:40
7
Pieter van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:47
8
Wim Hermsen
Running Athletic Poi
1:09:48
V20, WEDSTRIJDLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith Kortekaas
Hellas
23:20
2
Silvia Kruijer
Hellas
23:52
3
Simone Gouw
Hellas
24:17
4
May Kerstens
Hellas
24:26
5
Eline Rijkenberg
Altis
24:41
6
Rosa Pieltjes
De Gemzen
25:21
7
Roosje Tji
Hellas
25:43
8
EllyMay Swart
AV '23
26:12
9
Elise van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
26:33
10
Lia Wijnbergen
Phoenix
26:49
11
Gea van der Linden
Running Athletic Poi
27:18
12
Marijke Gouw
Hellas
27:23
13
Marianne Houbiers
Hermes
27:31
14
Luccette van Duijn
Hellas
29:13
15
Jacomina Eikelboom
Hellas
29:26
16
Leonie van Roekel
Hermes
30:47
17
Mirte van Zundert
Hermes
33:51
18
Constance Bos
Vitesse
1:01:32
V35, WEDSTRIJDLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne van Etten
Phoenix
26:53
2
Inge van Oijen
Statina
28:31
3
Karin Beiler
Phoenix
28:53
4
Jenny Phillips
Phoenix
31:22
5
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
31:30
6
Lucienne van de Vusse
Phoenix
32:21
V45, WEDSTRIJDLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ans van Veenendaal
Hellas
27:28
2
Ria Hoksbergen
Veteranen Nederland
28:12
3
Marijke Scholtmeijer
Ron Clarke
29:40
4
Helen Verouden
Fit
30:09
5
Angela Veld
Statina
32:24
6
Thea van Hes
OSM '75
34:45
V55, WEDSTRIJDLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Raap
Kombijsport
27:30
2
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
30:01
3
Mattie de Beer
Hellas
32:51
4
Jannie Broeke
Veteranen Nederland
34:14
REC, RECREATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Froon
15:50
2
Inger Brandsma
19:00
3
Nicole van Groningen
19:14
4
Sophie van der Horst
19:14
5
Jorit van Malsen
21:56
6
Kevin Groningen
22:10
7
Guus Reygoud
23:28
8
Allan Pieterse
25:00
9
Bas Broertjes
25:56
10
Saskia van Vugt
27:02
11
Peter van den Broek
27:20
12
Ton Wildenborg
28:11
13
Renée van der Maesen
30:06
14
P.A. Mouthaan
31:22
15
Edith Weisscher
31:24
16
Ger Niesen
32:37
17
Quirijn Springeling
32:40
18
Frank Zaal
33:06
19
Rinus Chamuleau
33:10
20
Leontien Ridder
33:16
21
Marry van der Heuvel
34:04
22
Anke Tollenaar
34:16
23
Anouk Lautenbach
34:18
24
Heddeke Heijnes
34:22
25
Claudia van de Laan
35:02
26
Larissa Blom
35:03
27
Melvin Laport
35:53
28
Louise Janssen
35:57
29
Anne Weyers-de Ruiter
36:03
30
Thea van Lopik
36:06
31
Merel Wormgoor
36:09
32
Theo M. H. van der Vee
36:19
33
Jo Loozekool
36:19
34
Jose van Schuppen
36:36
35
Henk Lodder
36:39
36
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
36:49
37
Wim Odijk
36:56
38
Bep Vergeer
37:28
39
Gerda Schotsman
38:20
40
Ilse Parleviet
38:40
41
P.C. de Vries
40:05
42
Dorien Knies
40:33
43
Rieke Gardebroek
41:58
44
Kim van Ee
46:55
45
Petry van Engelenhoven
47:48
46
Marcel Heere
48:21
47
Theo van Rijnstra
51:32
48
Jan Stolk
51:48
49
Maarten Vermeulen
52:03
50
Sjoerd Smit
52:41
51
Emile Penn
52:42
52
Ashok Jodha
53:02
53
Eddie Heerings
53:21
54
Alex Frederico
53:33
55
Anton van Amerongen
54:51
56
Drikus Haalboom
55:27
57
André Sterkenburg
56:40
58
Eric Spierenburg
56:51
59
Dirk Kop
57:39
60
Adriaan Kil
57:52
61
Louis Beckers
58:02
62
Willemien Kloosterboer
58:08
63
Boris van Wijk
58:45
64
Jeroen Baars
59:11
65
Bert Eskes
1:00:07
66
Dick Slof
1:00:09
67
Thomas Olde Weghuis
1:00:11
68
Rob van Denderen
1:01:33
69
Rick van der Kraan
1:01:37
70
Jan Zwijgers
1:01:49
71
Ben Hund
1:01:54
72
Theo Mulder
1:02:04
73
Saskia Bakels
1:02:06
74
Peter Herensen
1:02:15
75
Ans Mulder
1:02:49
76
José Wassenberg
1:03:01
77
Pieter de Wit
1:03:21
78
Bert Schoolderman
1:03:55
79
Gerrit van Mourik
1:04:06
80
Frans Assmann
1:05:13
81
Willem van Willigenbur
1:06:20
82
A.F. Smits
1:06:27
83
Peter de Roon
1:08:55
84
Ton van Dam
1:08:55
85
Leo de Ree
1:10:01
86
Jan Roelofs
1:10:08
87
Denny Schreefel
1:10:10
88
Sep van den Boom
1:10:44
89
Rob Olde Weghuis
1:11:40
90
Pieter Stets
1:17:38
91
Marianne de Roon
1:17:38
Uitslagen.nl
20-03-2004 22:50