Uitslagenlijst Joe Mann Bosloop

Best - Zondag 15 februari 2004

SPEC., SPECIALS 1070M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Verdonk
Scheldesport
4:36
2
Rob van de Heuvel
Attila
5:20
3
Timothy Damen
Attila
5:25
4
Juni Kip
Attila
5:27
5
Jan Ruesink
De Keien
5:40
6
Paul Ruesink
De Keien
5:41
7
Sham Bhiki
Attila
5:57
8
David Joore
Attila
6:00
9
Jolanda van Kuik
Generaal Michaelis
6:19
10
Ronnie Tiggelman
Sprint
6:32
11
Madelon Tax
Sprint
6:41
12
Tim Szelech
Sprint
6:52
13
Marc Tonen
Generaal Michaelis
7:19
14
Allanie Kip
Attila
7:23
15
Ilham Lamine
Attila
8:13
16
Damien de Hoog
Sprint
8:50
17
Suanne Kip
Attila
9:03
18
Nellie Tonen
Generaal Michaelis
9:06
19
Siobhian vd Wall Arnem
Attila
10:00
MPC, MPC 1070M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julie Broeders
AVV
5:22
2
Evie van den Ouweland
AVV
5:28
3
Ingeborg van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:29
4
Lauri Hanssen
GVAC
5:40
5
Lotte Verhoeven
AV Oirschot
5:45
6
Sophie Valkenburg
PSV
6:02
7
Marielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
6:05
8
Myreen Sledders
DES
6:12
9
Carmen van den Elsen
AV Wijchen
6:18
10
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
6:24
11
Femke Hanssen
GVAC
6:32
12
Iris van Slooten
AVV
6:35
13
Ruby Maas
AVR '69
7:23
JPC, JPC 1070M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordan Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
5:11
2
Roel Kox
AVR '69
5:13
3
Thijs Roymans
AVR '69
5:15
4
Rik Roelen
PSV
5:20
5
Luuk van Bommel
AV Oirschot
5:36
6
Shaun Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
5:42
7
Geert Jansen
AVR '69
5:46
8
Niels Groen
Generaal Michaelis
5:49
9
Tim van Hoof
AVV
5:58
10
Gijs Cox
DES
6:14
11
Fons van Bommel
AV Oirschot
6:20
12
Wesley van Dommelen
Generaal Michaelis
6:23
13
Bas Mencke
AV Oirschot
6:28
14
Carlo Tromp
AV Oirschot
7:37
MPB, MPB 1070M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
5:05
2
Anne van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
5:08
3
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
5:16
4
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
5:24
5
Nina de Poorter
PSV
5:34
6
Naomi Toonders
Generaal Michaelis
5:39
7
Esther van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
5:43
8
Lisa Heesters
AVR '69
6:01
9
Nora Huijsman
PSV
6:05
10
Pleun Nijhof
AVR '69
6:06
11
Yessa Meijs
AV Oirschot
6:09
12
Bente de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
6:17
13
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
6:30
14
Lobke Sanders
AVR '69
6:52
JPB, JPB 1070M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thymo Reichgelt
Sprint
4:42
2
Max Wouters
AVR '69
4:45
3
Martijn van de Ven
GVAC
5:01
4
Jur Broeders
AVV
5:07
5
Stanley Wirjadi
Generaal Michaelis
5:07
6
Sybe de Graaf
Generaal Michaelis
5:13
7
Scott Lievens
AV Oirschot
5:19
8
Tom van Duuren
PSV
5:25
9
Robin van der Meulen
Generaal Michaelis
5:29
10
Mitch van Dijk
AV Oirschot
5:30
11
Bas van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
5:32
12
Teun Daniels
AVR '69
5:41
13
Jonathan Immink
Generaal Michaelis
5:43
14
Teun Schuncken
AV Oirschot
5:48
15
Sjoerd van der Vegt
AVV
5:49
16
Jeroen de Bresser
AV Oirschot
5:50
17
Ted Vosters
AVR '69
6:15
18
Mark van Nuenen
AV Oirschot
6:20
MPA, MPA 1480M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hoogers
AV Oirschot
6:06
2
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV
6:27
3
Loes van der Velden
GVAC
6:33
4
Rowan van Kraaij
PSV
6:52
5
Britt van de Bossche
DES
6:55
6
Marieke Castelijns
AVR '69
6:56
7
Sandra van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
6:59
8
Karlijn Lauwers
AVR '69
7:04
9
Renske van Os
Generaal Michaelis
7:08
10
Cloe de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
7:17
11
Inge Hallegraeff
AVR '69
7:23
12
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
7:27
13
Liza Wouters
AVR '69
7:31
14
Jetske de Graaf
Generaal Michaelis
7:34
15
Suzan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
7:39
16
Roos de Veer
GVAC
7:42
17
Michele Maas
AVR '69
7:43
18
Janna de Wit
PSV
7:49
19
Anne van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
8:02
20
Inge Bruuts
PSV
8:18
21
Danielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
8:21
22
Michelle Wirjadi
Generaal Michaelis
8:22
23
Lieke van den Broek
Generaal Michaelis
8:25
24
Noukje Verhoeven
AV Oirschot
9:39
JPA, JPA 1480M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Hallegraeff
AVR '69
5:51
2
Stan Peters
PSV
5:55
3
John Vosters
AVR '69
5:59
4
Dirk van Vroonhoven
GVAC
6:00
5
Patrique Goossens
Generaal Michaelis
6:08
6
Miro Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
6:12
7
Nick Eliens
DES
6:14
8
Enzo Thomassen
PSV
6:25
9
Tom Meijs
AV Oirschot
6:32
10
Ruud Janssen
AVR '69
6:38
11
Marijn van Oss
PSV
6:39
12
Teun Derks
AV Oirschot
6:45
13
Luuk Heesters
AVR '69
6:47
14
Bart Schenau
AVR '69
6:53
15
Stefan van de Pas
GVAC
6:54
16
Hans Janssen
AVR '69
6:55
17
Erwin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
6:57
18
Bas van der Lubbe
Generaal Michaelis
7:03
19
Ronnie Kox
GVAC
7:07
20
Bart Bruuts
PSV
7:11
21
Koen Willemsen
Generaal Michaelis
7:17
22
Teun Vosters
AVR '69
7:22
23
Rohan de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
7:26
24
Stijn Jansen
AVR '69
7:30
25
Thom van Werkum
Generaal Michaelis
7:33
26
Robert van de Ven
GVAC
7:36
27
Sander Classen
PSV
7:39
28
Bas Scheepens
Generaal Michaelis
7:50
29
Gijs Tops
DES
8:08
30
Wesley v Houtum
Generaal Michaelis
8:09
31
Patrick Vissenberg
Generaal Michaelis
8:18
32
Bas Tap
Generaal Michaelis
8:30
33
Hessel Korse
Generaal Michaelis
9:18
34
Pim van der Wouw
Generaal Michaelis
9:28
35
Max van de Broek
PSV
10:35
MJD, MJD 1480M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki Tromp
AV Oirschot
6:03
2
Ellen van Vroonhoven
GVAC
6:04
3
Yrla Bijsterveld
PSV
6:06
4
Joske Huijsman
PSV
6:10
5
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
6:20
6
Sanne Derks
AV Oirschot
6:24
7
Sietske Noorman
Generaal Michaelis
6:36
8
Katrien Castelijns
AVR '69
6:37
9
Lienne Goossens
Generaal Michaelis
6:41
10
Susan van de Pas
GVAC
6:45
11
Fiona Vereijken
Generaal Michaelis
6:48
12
Marka Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
6:49
13
Inge Sengers
AVV
6:50
14
Manon Vosters
AVR '69
6:52
15
Evie van den Broek
Generaal Michaelis
7:11
16
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
7:13
17
Karlijn Eliens
DES
7:19
18
Laura van Limpt
AVR '69
7:25
19
Athicha Stijntjes
Generaal Michaelis
7:26
20
Hilde Rijnen
AV Oirschot
7:31
21
Emy van Limpt
AVR '69
7:37
22
Ellen Maas
AVR '69
7:41
23
Maud Vosters
AVR '69
7:51
24
Sanne Heijmans
AV Oirschot
8:20
25
Kajsa Schultz
Generaal Michaelis
9:40
JJD, JJD 2140M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ward vd Wiel
Sprint
8:00
2
Sander van Esch
AV Oirschot
8:14
3
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
8:21
4
Dimitri Jonkers
Sprint
8:28
5
Mads Bijsterveld
PSV
8:32
6
Jan Schoof
PSV
8:38
7
Rik Vangangelt
PSV
8:39
8
Casper Jabssen
GVAC
8:50
9
Remco Hoeymans
AVV
8:51
10
Ben Bruisten
PSV
9:06
11
Simon Kurver
PSV
9:07
12
Rick Kokken
AVR '69
9:17
13
Bram Derks
AV Oirschot
9:25
14
Bart van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
9:26
15
Mark van der Pasch
AV Oirschot
9:27
16
Willem-Jan van de Ven
GVAC
9:35
17
Daniel Bemmer
PSV
9:39
18
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
9:43
19
Maikel Baths
DES
9:46
20
Bart Heinsius
Generaal Michaelis
9:49
21
Nik van de Hout
AVR '69
9:53
22
Wouter Janssen
AVR '69
9:54
23
Joost de Man
AV Oirschot
10:01
24
Bas Bruininx
AVR '69
10:09
25
Zino Thomassen
PSV
10:22
26
Tjeu van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
10:24
27
Jan Verhagen
AVR '69
10:30
28
Jeroen Hoogers
AV Oirschot
10:33
29
Peter Peijs
AVR '69
10:45
30
Niels Faessen
Generaal Michaelis
10:56
31
Niels van der Heijden
AVR '69
11:08
32
Luuk Hermans
AVR '69
11:18
33
Mark de Man
AV Oirschot
11:21
34
Victor van de Velden
GVAC
11:28
35
Joost Gevers
AVR '69
11:39
36
Rene der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
11:51
37
Arno Classen
PSV
12:03
38
Guido Verweij
Generaal Michaelis
12:31
MJC, MJC 2140M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Hoeymans
AVV
9:08
2
Evelien van Gisbergen
AVR '69
9:11
3
Suzanne van Staveren
Seven Hills Running
9:13
4
Sara Korver
PSV
9:19
5
Kirsten Jeras
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
9:20
6
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
9:21
7
Tamara Renders
GVAC
9:38
8
Esther Nijkamp
Generaal Michaelis
9:47
9
Yvonne Vogels
PSV
9:48
10
Ilse Maas
AVR '69
9:50
11
Suzanne Faasen
AVV
9:51
12
Lenne van der Heijden
AVR '69
10:05
13
Elske v.d. Velden
GVAC
10:09
14
Sanne Bruininx
AVR '69
10:12
15
Ilse Roest
AVR '69
10:18
16
Loes Janssen
AVR '69
10:25
17
Coco Korse
Generaal Michaelis
10:26
18
Kristie Meulenbroeks
GVAC
10:30
19
Eefje Vangangelt
PSV
10:31
20
Yvonne van der Reek
PSV
10:49
21
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
10:50
22
Steffi van de Sande
Generaal Michaelis
11:15
23
Anne Struik
PSV
11:30
JJC, JJC 2900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Bijsterveld
PSV
10:17
2
Joeri Spoor
PSV
10:23
3
Thieu Wevers
AV Oirschot
10:30
4
Bart Rijnen
AV Oirschot
10:45
5
Ben Maas
AVR '69
11:06
6
Erwin Kox
GVAC
11:12
7
Lloyd van Dijk
AV Oirschot
11:13
8
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
11:34
9
Rob van Agt
AV Oirschot
11:35
10
Coen van Sambeeck
AVR '69
11:38
11
Robin v. Limpt
GVAC
11:41
12
Bart Nijhof
AVR '69
11:48
13
Bram Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
12:00
14
Wesley Baths
DES
12:15
15
Martijn van der Wouw
Generaal Michaelis
12:28
16
Thijs van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
12:49
17
Luc van de Ven
AV Oirschot
13:04
18
Jeroen der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
14:54
MJB, MJB 2900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki Fairley
Seven Hills Running
10:29
2
Lonne van Esch
AV Oirschot
12:02
3
Inge Eliens
DES
13:59
4
Sharie de Poorter
PSV
14:40
5
Marjan Maas
AVR '69
15:32
6
Judith Vrijsen
AVR '69
15:56
JJB, JJB 5800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Szigetti
Attila
19:15
2
Tibor Peters
Attila
19:37
3
Evert Scheltinga
Seven Hills Running
20:25
4
Ivar Bijsterveld
PSV
20:40
5
Sef van Gurp
Generaal Michaelis
21:56
6
Stefan Hoeymans
AVV
22:20
7
Ronnie Halin
PSV
22:34
8
Guido Jonkers
Sprint
25:21
9
Robbert van de Kerkhof
AV Oirschot
25:52
10
Ad Peijs
AVR '69
27:18
MJA, MJA 2900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Loeffen
Seven Hills Running
10:40
2
Yvonne van de Sande
Generaal Michaelis
12:16
3
Karin Peijs
AVR '69
12:37
JJA, JJA 8700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Peters
Attila
28:15
2
Dorus Arts
Seven Hills Running
28:57
3
Sander Halin
PSV
29:08
4
Rens Huijben
Attila
29:34
5
Joris de Man
PSV
29:59
6
Joep van Oorschot
Seven Hills Running
30:41
7
Luuk Wevers
AV Oirschot
31:31
8
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
33:58
V SEN, VR SEN 5800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susan Kuijken
Seven Hills Running
20:19
2
Conny van den Ouweland
LADB
20:24
3
Anne-Mieke van der Pol
AV Nijmegen
20:47
4
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
21:42
5
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
22:12
6
Anouk Lievaart
Generaal Michaelis
22:51
7
Wendy Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
23:34
8
Lisa Tipton
PSV
24:41
9
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
24:56
10
Ingrid de Bresser
AV Oirschot
25:45
11
Lotte van Dinther
AV Nijmegen
26:19
12
Susanne Aarts
AV Oirschot
26:49
13
Nancy Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
27:34
14
Marlieke Moesman
Olympia Eindhoven
27:51
15
Kim Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
31:18
V35, VR 35/40 5800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Zigenhorn
AVR '69
23:04
2
Els van de Pas
DES
24:50
3
Trees van de Sande
AVR '69
25:25
4
Antoinette van Esch
AV Oirschot
26:31
V45, VR 45/50 5800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
PSV
23:16
2
Heather MacDuff
PSV
24:02
3
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
26:13
V50+, VR 55+ 5800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
24:08
MS-L, M SEN 11600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Janssen
AV Nijmegen
35:11
2
Ad Peeters
PSV
37:27
3
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
37:52
4
Marco Ramaekers
PSV
38:37
5
Carl Tipton
PSV
40:19
6
Boike Kropman
PSV
40:20
7
Ivan Lowe
PSV
40:25
8
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
40:33
9
Rob den Bieman
AV Nijmegen
42:04
10
Nicolai van de Heijden
Generaal Michaelis
42:12
11
Janus Kerkhofs
AVR '69
42:51
12
Peter van Gool
PSV
43:48
13
Harm Peters
PSV
44:03
14
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
45:56
15
Johan van den Heuvel
DES
47:35
16
Jeroen Appeldoorn
Generaal Michaelis
48:36
17
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
49:23
18
Paul van Limpt
AVR '69
50:45
19
Wouter Delen
LOGO
53:32
M40, M 40/45 11600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Peeters
AVV
38:50
2
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
39:11
3
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
40:12
4
Erik van den Elsen
AV Wijchen
41:41
5
Kees van der Put
PSV
41:54
6
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
43:13
7
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
43:30
8
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
44:04
9
Frank v Venrooij
De Keien
44:11
10
Harry vd Sande
De Keien
44:30
11
Kees van de Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
44:38
12
van Heerden
Veteranen Nederland
45:35
13
K. Vrijsen
DES
45:48
14
Sjoerd Vangangelt
PSV
46:08
15
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
46:26
16
Albert Pepers
De Keien
47:03
17
Hans Cuijlits
AVR '69
47:17
18
Wil Dijkhuizen
Loopgroep PK
47:43
19
P. Gevers
De Keien
47:45
20
Mark de Miranda
AVR '69
48:01
21
Evert Groen
Generaal Michaelis
50:31
22
Pieter van Esch
AV Oirschot
51:12
23
Rob Wilcke
PSV
55:09
M50, M 50/55 8700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Rindt
PSV
31:51
2
Arie vd Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
32:24
3
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
33:07
4
Leo v. Avendonk
AVR '69
33:38
5
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
34:21
6
Peter Bressers
Generaal Michaelis
34:58
7
Frans Dijkman
Generaal Michaelis
35:20
8
Emile Meijers
Loopgroep PK
36:12
9
Jan Voorhuien
DES
36:50
10
Toon vd Berg
De Keien
36:55
11
Daan Danes
Generaal Michaelis
37:24
12
Willem Raaijmakers
De Keien
39:54
M60, M 60+ 8700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Tenbult
LADB
36:02
2
Ad v Limpt
DES
39:49
3
Henk Knapen
DES
41:18
4
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
45:21
5
Jos Hopman
Veteranen Nederland
49:27
MS-K, M SEN 5800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Janssens
PSV
19:51
2
Arnold v Putten
PSV
20:14
3
Mart van de Ven
Generaal Michaelis
21:11
4
Toni Gissen
AV Nijmegen
21:26
5
Frans de Waal
AV Nijmegen
23:23
6
Martien van Weert
DAK
23:27
RECR1, RECR. 2900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brahim Bais
Nijmegen
10:43
2
Marcel Kuipers
Son
10:49
3
Erik Kempe
10:59
4
Mathijs van Ditshuizen
11:17
5
Chakir Adil
Tilburg
12:43
6
Cees van Laarhoven
13:08
7
Ria Smetsers
13:55
8
Jolanda van Os
14:20
9
Gerry Verberkt
14:26
10
John van Kasteren
15:06
11
Wieteke van Dinther
15:29
12
Bep Vogels
15:33
13
Rob van der Wielen
16:01
14
Maarten Swinkels
16:14
15
Jan Verloop
16:24
16
Miriam van Heesch
Best
16:36
17
Herma van der Horst
Best
17:07
18
Astrid Buijs
17:08
19
Joseph Schutte
17:44
20
Liseth van Dungen
17:47
21
Yvonne van Aarle
Erp
18:08
22
Cas de Klein
Best
18:38
23
Cees Walravens
Best
20:36
24
Shanna Walravens
Best
20:37
25
Isabel van Berkel
Nuenen
21:25
26
Kees van de Looy
Veldhoven
28:38
RECR2, RECR. 5800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Boekel
21:49
2
Peter van den Elshout
Eindhoven
22:20
3
Jaime Hernandez
Best
22:50
4
Coen Crombach
22:59
5
Dick van Berkel
Nuenen
23:33
6
Wil van den Hurk
23:35
7
Peter Cras
23:36
8
Andre van Aarle
Erp
23:37
9
Richard van de Ven
Eindhoven
23:54
10
Kees van Kempen
24:10
11
Frans Louwers
24:15
12
Anton Kon
24:20
13
Rob Faessen
24:23
14
Silvester van Ameronge
Eindhoven
25:00
15
Hans Leijtens
25:23
16
Bets Danes
25:33
17
Michiel Ras
Valkenswaard
25:39
18
Cyril van de Werff
25:53
19
Chris Rosier
26:11
20
Pieter Oomen
Oirschot
26:26
21
Eric Schauwaert
Son
26:39
22
Ad van Amerongen
Eindhoven
26:40
23
Jan Meelen
26:42
24
Jos de Poorter
26:57
25
Jeroen van Velzen
27:00
26
Erwin Pieschel
27:03
27
Jolanda de Poorter
27:07
28
Madelon van de Ven
Eindhoven
27:11
29
Ben de Jong
27:27
30
Jan Bos
27:55
31
Marti van Iersel
27:57
32
Anton Verkooijen
28:04
33
Mariette Vlassak
28:08
34
Francis Mutsaarts
28:19
35
Rob Rebel
28:20
36
A. Verhagen
Eindhoven
29:05
37
Giel Mutsaarts
29:07
38
Gerry van Haandel
29:21
39
Jan Meesters
29:32
40
Henk Schepens
29:49
41
Peter Moors
29:54
42
Han van de Bogaard
30:03
43
Frank van Amerongen
Eindhoven
30:24
44
Tiny Bos
30:28
45
Jan Leijtens
30:29
46
Rian van Kollenburg
30:41
47
Paula Louwers
30:42
48
Caroline van der Heijd
30:43
49
Luuk Janssen
31:24
50
Hans Diekhorst
31:31
51
Mario vd Gaag
Eindhoven
35:00
52
Marjan Hendriks
Eindhoven
35:11
53
Hermine van Erp
Oirschot
35:20
RECR3, RECR 11,6 - 8,7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willy Maessen
Eindhoven
37:59
2
Jan de vries
Nuenen
38:53
3
Frank Scheepers
Best
41:39
4
C. Douven
Nuenen
41:59
5
Peter Stijntjes
Best
42:53
6
Vlemmix
Veldhoven
43:04
7
Elke van den Berk
Tilburg
43:29
8
E. de Schepper
Vogelwaarde
43:37
9
Jos Jans
Eindhoven
44:06
10
Walter van Nunen
Veghel
44:27
11
Walter vd Pol
Best
44:42
12
Peter Ederveen
Geldrop
44:45
13
Paul van Helvoort
den Bosch
45:25
14
Stan Lenssen
Best
45:36
15
Ad van Kollenburg
45:39
16
Harry Dahmen
45:43
17
Wil Bierens
Eersel
46:29
18
Piet v. d. Heijden
Hulsel
46:47
19
Harald Momber
Eindhoven
47:02
20
Vermeulen
Gemert
47:58
21
Jack Klumpkens
Eindhoven
48:19
22
Hans van der Linden
Nuenen
48:42
23
Andre van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
48:50
24
Tom de Kemp
Ijsselstein
48:51
25
Piet Peijnenburg
48:52
26
Wil Lenssen
den Bosch
49:30
27
Eric van Daele
Eindhoven
49:32
28
Jan Verwiel
Breda
49:55
29
Adrie Demmers
49:56
30
Jos van de Weijdeven
49:57
31
Ruud Cremers
50:05
32
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
50:53
33
Verzijl
Eindhoven
50:58
34
Garnt Swinkels
Son en Breugel
51:01
35
Kees Bierbooms
51:24
36
Hans Willems
Eindhoven
51:29
37
Carry Lathouwers
Eindhoven
51:35
38
H. Bijk
Eindhoven
51:40
39
Jules van Wijk
Eindhoven
52:31
40
P.C. van .....
Eindhoven
52:51
41
William Coolen
Mierlo
53:04
42
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
53:23
43
W de Bresser
53:24
44
Wilco v. Heugten
Aalst-Waalre
53:53
45
Johan van Wijngaarden
Tilburg
55:38
46
Se Lenssen
Amsterdam
55:51
47
Vereijken
Beek en Donk
56:53


Ingrid Brekelmans, wedstrijdsecretariaat GM
wedstrijden@avgm.nl
Uitslagen.nl
22-02-2004 19:41