Uitslagenlijst Robbenoordbosloop

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 22 februari 2004

2 KM, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floortje van Kampen
11:24
2
Eline van Breukelen
12:22
3
Rosalie Molenaar
12:23
4
Jetske van Kampen
13:26
4 KM, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles Wagenaar
15:41
2
Bram Tjalma
17:55
3
Frits van der Wilt
17:58
4
Nienke Tjalma
18:27
5
Marieke Breuer
18:29
6
Danny Wehrman
19:16
7
Klaas Akkerman
19:52
8
Michel van Kampen
20:00
9
Joyce Wehrman
20:32
10
Cra Pijnakker
21:00
11
Mila Top
21:22
12
Linda Tromp
21:23
13
Richard Tuin
22:30
14
Maria Meijerink
22:51
15
Marieke van Breukelen
22:59
16
Lisenka van der Wilt
24:00
17
Mary Schenk
25:26
18
Wendy van Breukelen
26:06
19
Marion Lont
30:41
6 KM, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Seekles
26:33
2
Hans Schenk
30:24
3
Marry Kuip
31:47
4
Annemiek Groot
33:12
5
Petra Hage
34:00
8 KM, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van Breukelen
30:10
2
Cor Zwaag
32:55
3
Rene Korpershoek
33:26
4
Nico Kuip
33:33
5
Joop Menke
34:05
6
Danny Sinnige
34:36
7
Frans van Duin
36:04
8
Anko Top
36:13
9
Cees Smit
37:15
10
Ineke Smid
37:54
11
Bram Moes
38:14
12
Yvonne van der Stok
39:25
13
Johan Bok
40:02
14
Renata Onderwater
40:04
15
Ank Zegers
40:35
16
Jan van Oers
41:17
17
Heleen Zandberge
42:10
18
Joke Hoogeboom
43:07
19
Alberdien van der Lee
46:16
20
Theo List
46:37
10 KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Kliphuis
39:28
2
Edgar Miltenburg
45:14
3
Olfert de Maaijer
49:30
4
Jeff Zegers
51:08
5
Hugo Schmidt
55:35
12 KM, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van Rumste
49:08
2
Kees Vader
49:27
3
Hans Oud
50:02
4
Aris Lubbes
51:02
5
Bert de Jong
52:25
6
Harrie Brondijk
53:58
7
Michel Oerlemans
54:23
8
Jos van der Velden
54:49
9
George Veldt
55:26
10
Susanne van de Hooff
56:12
11
Theo Pepping
57:05
12
Jolanda Pepping
57:06
13
Jan Meene
57:31
14
Gerda Smit
58:31
15
Petra Ruers
58:32
16
Peter Koelman
59:04
17
Hans Folkers
1:00:25
18
Petra Koomen
1:04:00
19
Hans Appel
1:04:18
20
Jan Vasetenou
1:06:12
21
Jan Pancras
1:09:28
22
Carin van Bockxmeer
1:14:38
16 KM, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Baart
58:51
2
Pieter van de Wiel
1:00:33
3
Martin Hoefakker
1:03:32
4
Ton Bollen
1:07:16
5
Willem van Prooijen
1:13:31
6
Jan de Vries
1:14:15
7
Martin Hamelink
1:15:38
8
Gerard Wissink
1:18:01
9
Piet Pronk
1:18:40
10
Lex de Boer
1:25:10
11
Marlene van Ophem
1:47:24
Uitslagen.nl
18-01-2010 21:41