Uitslagenlijst Trappenbergcross

Huizen - Zaterdag 6 maart 2004

JC, 0930 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nils Daas
Atverni
11:06
2
Jelmer Bosma
Almere '81
11:13
3
Wouter vd Graaf
Atverni
12:27
4
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
12:55
5
Bart Massa
Zuidwal
13:12
6
David Vonk
Zuidwal
13:16
7
Erik Leeflang
Zuidwal
13:25
8
Ewald Koekkoek
Tempo
13:28
9
Robbert-jan Vos
Zuidwal
15:28
10
Bas Meder
BAV
16:00
MAB, 0930 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Gouw
Zuidwal
12:14
2
Eline Oort
Zuidwal
15:11
3
Monique Winters
Zuidwal
15:58
4
Ilse Leeflang
Zuidwal
18:00
MC, 0950 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Jongeneel
Almere '81
7:21
2
Caressa Toonstra
Almere '81
7:35
3
Lucette van Duijn
Zuidwal
7:36
4
Marijke Gouw
Zuidwal
7:54
5
Laura Zeeman
Zuidwal
8:04
6
Zena Bos
Zuidwal
8:31
7
Eline Visser
Zuidwal
10:03
8
Cynthia van Unen
Zuidwal
11:15
JD1, 1010 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin de Vries
Almere '81
7:26
2
Merijn de Klerk
BAV
7:29
3
Sjoerd Willig
Zuidwal
8:13
4
Kasper van Klooster
Zuidwal
8:22
5
Tijme Roelofs
Tempo
8:38
6
Timon Eekel
Zuidwal
8:50
JD2, 1010 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florentijn Proost
Zuidwal
7:39
2
Arjen Vogel
Almere '81
8:00
3
Michel Warmerdam
8:06
4
Nico van Heck
Zuidwal
8:10
5
Daan Kroon
Zuidwal
9:42
MD1, 1030 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Bosboom
Zuidwal
6:21
2
Lisanne Blom
Zuidwal
6:50
3
Anouk Oosterhuis
Zuidwal
7:00
4
Tessa Bos
Zuidwal
7:10
5
Anselma van Midden
GAC Hilversum
7:14
6
Hannah Huizinga
Zuidwal
7:17
7
Karlijn Nanninga
Zuidwal
7:22
8
Manja Vlaandeen
Zuidwal
7:51
MD2, 1030 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maayke Bosma
Almere '81
5:46
2
Regina Cornelisz
Almere '81
5:54
3
Maris Hop
BAV
6:15
4
Jeanine van de Klashor
Atverni
6:16
5
Nadia Dardouri
Atverni
6:20
6
Els Blok
Zuidwal
6:34
7
Femke Jansen
Zuidwal
7:06
8
Sandra Koekkoek
Tempo
7:33
9
Marit de Boer
BAV
7:57
MPA1, 1050 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke de Boer
Almere '81
6:22
2
Marijke Brilman
AV Nijkerk
6:32
3
Myrthe Nanninga
Zuidwal
6:58
4
Carla van Heck
Zuidwal
7:09
5
Demy Zahradnik
BAV
7:10
6
Sabrina van Grinsven
Zuidwal
7:13
7
Femke de Boer
BAV
7:48
8
Yannicke Kruiswijk
BAV
7:59
9
Roos van Gisbergen
BAV
8:22
10
Rebecca Blank
BAV
9:55
MPA2, 1050 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shannon van de Graaf
Almere '81
6:43
2
Stephanie Verhagen
BAV
6:56
3
Mirthe de Boer
Zuidwal
7:02
4
Shariva Koops
BAV
7:14
5
Ginete Woudsma
Zuidwal
7:16
6
Thirza Andriessen
Zuidwal
7:20
7
Laila Dardouri
Atverni
7:53
8
Eva Panneman
Zuidwal
8:23
9
Else van Velzen
Zuidwal
8:23
10
Nikki van Asselt
BAV
9:09
11
Whitney Endenburg
Zuidwal
9:40
12
Gloria Dube
BAV
10:00
JPA1, 1110 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yael Nahar
Almere '81
6:14
2
Hjalmar van Midden
GAC Hilversum
6:26
3
Tom Veltmeijer
BAV
6:31
4
Jules de Bont
Phanos
6:45
5
Brandon de Gooijer
Zuidwal
7:40
6
Friedrich Vind
Zuidwal
7:43
7
R Daatselaar
Tempo
7:55
JPA2, 1110 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tomas Zaagman
BAV
6:39
2
Hessel Meulenbelt
Zuidwal
6:45
3
Stef van Tienen
Zuidwal
6:52
4
Tim Wiegers
Zuidwal
6:55
5
Mattijs Harmsen
Tempo
7:50
6
Floris Ooosterveld
Zuidwal
8:01
MPB, 1130 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inez van der Steen
BAV
4:34
2
Marije Oosterhuis
Zuidwal
4:43
3
Lisa de Hoog
BAV
5:05
4
Isabel Kaspers
Zuidwal
5:09
5
Naohmy Koops
BAV
5:11
6
Denise Boer
BAV
7:00
MPC, 1130 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Brilman
AV Nijkerk
4:21
2
Lotta Daas
OSM '75
4:28
3
Noelle Wiegers
Zuidwal
5:04
4
Michelle Benoist
Zuidwal
5:08
5
Leonie Kaspers
Zuidwal
5:26
6
Eline Vuijst
Zuidwal
5:39
7
Anouk Veltkamp
Zuidwal
5:56
8
Tiffany Pikker
Zuidwal
6:41
MMP, 1130 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliette de Klerk
BAV
4:37
2
Rohmana Koops
BAV
5:15
3
Maja van Gisbergen
BAV
5:43
4
Daimy Blank
BAV
5:53
5
Rianne Bezemer
Zuidwal
6:27
JPB, 1145 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Messaoud Dardouri
Atverni
4:02
2
Ingmar de Klerk
BAV
4:11
3
Dylan Jansen
BAV
4:13
4
Mees Hilhorst
BAV
4:14
5
Bas van der Vuurst
BAV
4:21
6
Rico van de Pol
BAV
4:24
7
Jeroen Peetoom
Zuidwal
4:32
8
Arthur Stoker
GAC Hilversum
4:38
9
Rogier Veltenaar
Zuidwal
4:42
10
Stefan Harmsen
Tempo
4:43
11
Leon Jansen
Zuidwal
4:44
12
Bas Cijvat
Zuidwal
4:46
13
Kiefer van Teutem
BAV
5:24
JPC, 1145 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Zahradnik
BAV
4:27
2
Tom de Boer
Zuidwal
4:30
3
Luuk vd Wal
Zuidwal
4:40
4
Michael van Eeten
Zuidwal
4:52
5
Philip de Rijk
Almere
5:10
6
Koen Paeper
Zuidwal
5:14
7
Max van der Vuurst
BAV
5:38
8
Max de Jong
Zuidwal
6:04
JMP, 1145 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc de Jong
BAV
4:41
2
Rens de Boer
Almere '81
5:00
3
Koen de Ridder
Hilversum
5:06
4
Ruben Harmsen
Tempo
5:19
5
Rutger van Teutem
BAV
6:10
6
Milian Mijwaart
Zuidwal
6:39
JAB, 1230 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
18:07
2
Thijs van Putten
Zuidwal
20:27
3
Jeroeme Vlaanderen
Zuidwal
21:21
4
Mathijs de Graaf
Zuidwal
24:07
ZW VV, 1230 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea Kaspers
Zuidwal
25:08
2
Brigitta Mesman
Zuidwal
27:37
ZW MS, 1230 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Koot
Zuidwal
38:01
2
Dirk Boterenbrood
Zuidwal
44:12
3
Fedde Mast
Zuidwal
50:07
ZW MV, 1230 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Sosef
Zuidwal
44:36
2
Willem vd Berg
Zuidwal
44:51
3
Henk Nordt
Zuidwal
45:28
4
Charlie Martens
Zuidwal
45:45
5
Wouter Veelo
Zuidwal
47:17
6
Hans Donatz
Zuidwal
48:00
7
Bergo Korteweg
Zuidwal
48:02
8
Eef Hof
Zuidwal
48:28
9
Cees Leeflang
Zuidwal
49:47
10
Robert Korteweg
Zuidwal
49:49
11
Jaap Vlaanderen
Zuidwal
50:15
12
Frans Wikkerman
Zuidwal
52:53
13
Gerard Slokker
Zuidwal
53:28
14
Paul Kemper
Zuidwal
54:46
15
Jan Willem Boor
Zuidwal
55:56
16
Stephan van Cleef
Zuidwal
57:45
MSEN, 1230 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Taco Spanbroek
Zuidwal
52:11
2
Robert Mijwaart
Zuidwal
57:44
3
Michael Kromhout
GAC Hilversum
58:53
4
Ben van Zundert
Phoenix
1:01:56
5
Reinold Pasterkamp
Tempo
1:02:54
6
Robert Vis
Almere '81
1:05:47
7
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:10:09
M40+, 1230 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
57:23
2
Bart Damen
Loopgroep PK
59:05
3
Fred Buining
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:21
4
Bert de Graaff
Almere '81
1:01:32
5
Leo Zantkuijl
Zuidwal
1:02:09
6
Wilko de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
1:02:33
7
Jos Mulder
Tempo
1:06:27
8
Rob Steijger
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:47
9
Oscar Schotman
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:33
M50+, 1230 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
59:58
2
Chris Driessen
GAC Hilversum
1:02:51
3
Jan Mijwaart
Zuidwal
1:04:25
4
Marcel vd Plas
Zuidwal
1:04:26
5
Herman van Tongeren
Almere '81
1:06:17
6
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
1:07:56
7
Frans Verwij
Tempo
1:15:17
8
Kees Vaneman
Tempo
M60+, 1230 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:01:39
2
Erik van Klaauw
Haag Atletiek
1:10:15
3
Krijn Griffioen
GAC Hilversum
1:10:54
4
Evert Cornelisz
Zuidwal
1:11:53
5
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:16
VSEN, 1230 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paulien Rinsema
Loopgroep PK
1:10:56
V35+, 1230 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margret de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
1:07:36
V45+, 1230 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
1:05:54
REC, 1230 RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milco Driessen
Almere
20:09
2
Vd Beek
Amstelveen
23:21
3
Rika Schilder
Huizen
23:29
4
Willem Kaspers
Huizen
23:35
5
Peter Koeneman
Hilversum
24:10
6
Ronald van der Zwaan
Halfweg Nh
24:38
7
A P Frakking
Bussum
25:25
8
Sjoerd Willig
Huizen
25:53
9
Kasper van Klooster
Huizen
26:14
10
Mark Stobbe
Huizen
26:54
11
B C Aries
Bussum
27:06
12
Bergman
Hilversum
27:58
13
Vincent Verheul
Laren Nh
27:59
14
Fiona Sinoo
Huizen
28:08
15
Lauren Berning
Amersfoort
28:19
16
Iris Bouman
Moordrecht
28:41
17
Paul c Muller
Bussum
28:45
18
Geert Willemze
Kortenhoef
30:06
19
A Dales
Bussum
30:59
20
Ad Loman
Huizen
31:06
21
R vd Veen
Huizen
31:09
22
P de Bont
Huizen
31:27
23
J v Luttervelt-Middend
Hilversum
31:50
24
C van Engelen
Hilversum
31:54
25
G Doornekamp
Huizen
31:57
26
C Doornekamp
Hilversum
31:58
27
Ria de Jong
Weesp
32:18
28
Jetty de Boer
Almere
32:21
29
Annelies Sijmons
Weesp
33:08
30
Cor van Holk
Huizen
33:27
31
Sanne van der Veen
Huizen
33:27
32
Visser
Naarden
33:52
33
Fenny Korhorn
Muiderberg
34:04
34
Paul de Vries
Huizen
34:05
35
Joran van Midden
Hilversum
34:14
36
Gerbranda Hop
Huizen
34:58
37
Anne Kroonenbergs
Naarden
35:14
38
Fred Bouman
Almere
35:53
39
J d de Loor
Eemnes
36:02
40
Alexandra van der Snoe
Almere
36:22
41
Martien Bouman
Moordrecht
36:43
42
Liesbeth Rijerse
Huizen
37:14
43
Casper Bruins
Eemnes
37:42
44
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
38:36
45
Jan Loggen
Bussum
39:54
46
Wim Hoofd
Huizen
42:55
47
Hans Peter Pluim Mentz
Huizen
43:19
48
R Breuker
Baarn
44:22
49
Taco Wiarda
Huizen
44:37
50
Fred Prins
Bussum
45:07
51
Klaas Hebel
Kortenhoef
45:21
52
Niek Luiks
Huizen
45:38
53
Rolf vd Meulen
Amsterdam
46:02
54
Heleen Wedekind
Blaricum
46:03
55
Simon
Bussum
46:59
56
Ferdinand Mijwaard
Huizen
47:41
57
Peter Philipsen
Almere
47:43
58
Harry vd Linden
Almere
47:46
59
Keulemans
Huizen
48:18
60
Jeroen Meijer
Hilversum
50:13
61
Oene Stobbe
Huizen
50:16
62
Ben Vrijhoef
Weesp
50:26
63
G S van Loenen
Huizen
50:45
64
Ruud Lichtner
Naarden
50:52
65
Gerard van Dijk
Weesp
51:31
66
Richard van Dijk
Almere
51:44
67
Jeroen Dijkxhoorn
Huizen
51:53
68
A Hofkamp
Naarden
51:57
69
H Hendriks
Almere
52:02
70
Roel Stoker
Hilversum
52:27
71
Sandereijpe
Almere
53:13
72
T Fennis
Loosdrecht
53:17
73
Erni de Koet
Blaricum
53:27
74
Rob Wagenvoord
Bussum
53:42
75
Ralph Matto
Hilversum
53:44
76
Eelco de Wal
Blaricum
54:05
77
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
54:31
78
Rob den Hollander
Huizen
54:39
79
W van Caspel
Sint Nicolaasga
54:45
80
Vincent vd Dijssel
Naarden
55:13
81
Willem Graaf
Hilversum
55:48
82
Yolande Rietman
Huizen
55:57
83
Elizabeth Blok
Huizen
56:00
84
Kees Vermeer
Zwartewaal
56:20
85
Henny ten Brink
Naarden
56:22
86
Jakob Visser
Huizen
56:27
87
P Loenen
Huizen
57:07
88
Tonny Bakker
Huizen
57:12
89
Eefje de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
58:13
90
Wendy Dieleman
Bunschoten Spakenbur
58:14
91
J Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
58:16
92
H de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
58:17
93
M Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
58:17
94
P van Velzen
Bilthoven
59:01
95
Cor Visser
Naarden
59:30
96
Nooijen
Hilversum
59:32
97
Thomas Gouw
Leusden
59:51
98
Leo Esveld
Almere
1:00:17
99
Anneke Overman
Bussum
1:01:05
100
Michael Schoevaart
Bussum
1:01:08
101
Lucie Jacobs
Weesp
1:01:48
102
Arie Hertgers
Apeldoorn
1:01:52
103
M Staal
Bussum
1:02:25
104
Jodha
Amsterdam
1:03:00
105
P Dijkshoorn
Amsterdam
1:03:06
106
Ingeborg van Duijn-Paa
Almere
1:03:25
107
Els Loman
Huizen
1:03:50
108
Maria van Rooijen
Hilversum
1:03:51
109
M van Wengen
Kortenhoef
1:03:51
110
M Elenbaas
Huizen
1:03:58
111
Juris de Vos
Hilversum
1:03:59
112
Wendie Klumper
Eemnes
1:04:04
113
Christiena Pos
Bussum
1:04:06
114
R Wijnen
Huizen
1:04:15
115
Raymond Faber
Bussum
1:04:24
116
Nel van Dijk
Weesp
1:04:29
117
W Osinga
Huizen
1:04:55
118
Hanneke Blijham
Bussum
1:04:57
119
Gonny Tognetti
Huizen
1:05:23
120
Nel Zwanenburg
Huizen
1:05:24
121
F Fritzsche
Bussum
1:06:19
122
Monique van Drunen
Almere
1:06:42
123
Peter
Blaricum
1:06:46
124
Adrie Boxmeer
Blaricum
1:07:29
125
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
1:07:52
126
H de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:53
127
Waalewijn
Naarden
1:08:39
128
Desiree van Moorst
Bussum
1:09:10
129
Tom Wijdeveld
Naarden
1:09:47
130
Erik Kremer
Rotterdam
1:09:49
131
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:10:43
132
Sander van der Vuurst
Eemnes
1:10:49
133
Tom Veldman
Naarden
1:11:49
134
Mieke van Galen
Bussum
1:11:56
135
Anneke Korhorn
Muiderberg
1:13:39
136
Bindraban Sila
Ter Aar
1:13:52
137
Klaas Klein
Huizen
1:14:41
138
Mariska Luth
Weesp
1:14:59
139
M Puijm
Weesp
1:15:03
140
Bettina Kuijer
Hilversum
1:15:27
141
Nico van Duijn
Almere
1:15:33
142
Margret vd Bavel
Bussum
1:16:34
143
Visser
Naarden
1:17:27
144
Frans de Rijk
Weesp
1:17:45
145
H Wiggemans
Ter Aar
1:18:16
146
B J van Manen
Huizen
1:18:34
147
Henk Helmes
Utrecht
1:18:43
148
Mark Veerman
Huizen
1:19:04
149
Folkert Hooghiemstra
Huizen
1:20:10
150
Gooijer
Bussum
1:20:18
151
Henk Bouma
Bussum
1:20:39
152
P Th van 't Klooster
Huizen
1:21:56
153
Slokker
Naarden
1:22:12
154
Johan Jagers
Eemnes
1:22:14
155
R de Reuver
Utrecht
1:22:19
156
Ad Peeters
Nieuwegein
1:22:25
157
Andre van der Vuurst
Baarn
1:22:36
158
AliNDA VAN WILLIGEN
Weesp
1:23:13
159
D Kooiman
Baarn
1:23:29
160
R Jorritsma
Diemen
1:23:50
161
Rob de Mars
Huizen
1:23:52
162
M Esman
Bussum
1:24:14
163
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:24:15
164
Carla Schenk
Weesp
1:24:17
165
Vicki Fritzsche
Bussum
1:24:54
166
Jos Overman
Bussum
1:27:37
167
Joop Jagers
Laren Nh
1:28:20
168
Fred Goveia
Wormer
1:29:25
169
Circe vd Kar
Amsterdam
1:31:24
170
Berry Westerbeek
Leusden
1:31:39
Uitslagen.nl
06-03-2004 23:01