Uitslagenlijst 16e Engelse Mijlenloop

Winterswijk - Zaterdag 6 maart 2004

V1EM, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Telgt
TION
7:05
2
Vera Stortelders
AV Archeus
7:35
3
Mirjam Tuk
AV Archeus
8:51
4
Madelief Hoijtink
AV Archeus
8:55
5
Astrid Smits
AV Archeus
9:56
6
Lieke Ruesink
AV Archeus
10:03
7
Elles Wiericx
ASV
10:27
8
Linde Lammers
AV Archeus
10:36
M1EM, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark te Brake
AVA '70
6:48
2
Luuk te Brake
AVA '70
7:01
3
Willem Koops
Ulft
7:06
4
Sven Meerdink
AV Archeus
7:26
5
Maarten Heersink
AVA '70
7:30
6
Gerben Hoijtink
Winterswijk
7:51
7
Menjous Slebioda
AV Archeus
7:52
8
Tjerk Bosma
AV Archeus
7:53
9
Vincent Bouwmeester
AV Archeus
7:59
10
Nick Hoytink
AV Archeus
8:42
11
Mirco Wiericx
ASV
8:49
12
Kenneth Sonntag
AVA '70
8:58
13
Tim te Brake
Aalten
9:01
14
Daniël Tuk
AV Archeus
9:4
V2EM, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jocelijn Petter
Seven Hills Running
14:04
2
Floor Sessink
AV Archeus
16:03
M2EM, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Broeze
AV Archeus
12:43
2
Niels Meerdink
AV Archeus
12:45
3
Damy Voogd
Winterswijk
12:55
4
Igor Wind
Winterswijk
13:17
5
Stef Verwaaijen
Aalten
13:25
6
Kasper Wolterink
AV Archeus
13:33
7
Jelmer van den Neut
Ubcro
13:51
8
Tom Wevers
AVA '70
13:53
9
Thomas Luttikhold
AVA '70
13:54
10
David Sonntag
AVA '70
14:53
11
Erwin Wamelink
AVA '70
14:56
12
Matthijs Berendsen
AV Archeus
15:09
13
Dirk Sessink
AV Archeus
16:23
14
Robin Meenink
Varsseveld
16:33
15
Tom Gerritsen
AV Archeus
16:52
V5EM, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Seegers
Doetinchem
39:23
2
Sandra Brachten
Varsseveld
40:34
3
Irma Wellink
AVA '70
40:37
4
Regien Belksma
AV Archeus
43:05
5
Joke van den Hooff
LVG
44:03
6
Annie Buesink
AVA '70
45:03
7
Lenie Derksen
Atletico '73
47:16
M5EM, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dionisio Docx
AV Archeus
27:35
2
Erik Klein Baltink
Hanzesport
27:55
3
Robert Temming
AVA '70
28:03
4
Léon ten Elshof
AV Archeus
29:2
5
Gerton Prinsen
LVG
30:06
6
Dennis de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
30:25
7
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
30:58
8
Hans Geerdink
AV Archeus
31:32
9
Gerrit Heersink
AVA '70
31:33
10
Wijnand te Lintem
AV Archeus
31:50
11
Jan Ruesink
AV Archeus
32:46
12
Wiebe Cnossen
Silvolde
32:50
13
Lars Duistermaat
AV Archeus
33:00
14
Rob Blekkink
AV Archeus
33:01
15
Mark Gerfen
Neede
33:27
16
Wim Seegers
Doetinchem
34:18
17
Niels Duistermaat
AV Archeus
34:20
18
Joost Sikking
Winterswijk
34:25
19
Dennis Wentink
AVA '70
34:26
20
Roy Kolkman
LVG
35:21
21
Martin Horstink
Enschede
36:12
22
Martijn Bakker
Eibergen
36:21
23
Wim Groot-Kormelink
Rekken
36:26
24
Bennie ten Brinke
Eibergen
36:30
25
Ernst-Jan Boswinkel
ASV
36:37
26
Justus Jansen
Dinxperlo
36:47
27
Bertus Wiggers
Winterswijk
36:56
28
Jan Jaap Beeks
AV Archeus
36:59
29
Jan Kolthof
Aalten
37:20
30
Martijn te Brake
Winterswijk-Meddo
38:42
31
Dick Drenten
ASV
38:50
32
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
39:05
33
Walter Wessels
LVG
39:08
34
Paul Wiegerinck
LVG
39:32
35
Michel Spanjaard
Eibergen
40:15
36
Jos Kampshof
AV Archeus
42:05
37
Egbert Smalen
Eibergen
42:14
38
Gerrit ter Haar
AVA '70
42:24
39
Leo Groot Zevert
ASV
42:49
40
Henry Wiggers
Winterswijk
43:07
41
Gerrit Willem Klomps
Winterswijk
44:06
42
Rene Grevers
Winterswijk
44:24
43
Fred Janssen
Varsseveld
47:28
44
Nico Kok
Groenlo
50:09
VREC, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
José Kampshof
Winterswijk
1:19:4
2
Johanna Stamsnijder
Winterswijk
1:27:14
3
Paulien Hieltjes
Lichtenvoorde
1:27:22
4
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:35:37
5
Sabine van Meurs
Breda
1:36:19
MREC, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Gierman
Duiven
56:38
2
Thomas Schröer
Winterswijk
1:05:2
3
Manus van der Linden
Nijmegen
1:05:29
4
Frank Roos
Aalten
1:06:29
5
Peter Ubbink
Winterswijk
1:06:46
6
André te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
1:06:5
7
Wilfred Wienen
Westervoort
1:07:02
8
Paul Knuvers
Borculo
1:08:47
9
Joop Abbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:08:57
10
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
1:09:02
11
Harry van Halm
Groenlo
1:09:13
12
Ton Roks
Aalten
1:10:03
13
Jan Vreemann
Winterswijk
1:10:04
14
Reinhard Woltering
Vreden
1:10:41
15
Sander van der Kous
Deventer
1:11:35
16
Wim ter Horst
Groenlo
1:11:59
17
Geert ten Dolle
Winterswijk-Meddo
1:12:52
18
Richard Bruins
Groenlo
1:12:57
19
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:13:37
20
Hemmie Wessels
Winterswijk
1:14:35
21
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:14:58
22
Tim Wekking
Groenlo
1:14:59
23
Eddy Spanjaard
Eibergen
1:15:26
24
Carel Horstink
Winterswijk
1:15:52
25
Hennie Wassink
Groenlo
1:16:35
26
Ton van Uem
Borculo
1:17:15
27
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
1:17:30
28
Erik Piek
Winterswijk
1:17:31
29
Jelle Willem Bosch
Winterswijk
1:18:06
30
Jan Willem Klein Poelh
Winterswijk
1:18:07
31
Harrie ter Bogt
Groenlo
1:18:43
32
Eduard Schilling
Westerland
1:18:54
33
Carlo Schuitz
Doetinchem
1:19:04
34
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
1:19:11
35
Harry Krosse
Winterswijk
1:19:26
36
Paul Wansink
Winterswijk
1:21:18
37
Gosse Visser
Winterswijk
1:21:48
38
Frank Weijkamp
Winterswijk
1:25:13
39
René ten Dolle
Winterswijk
1:26:0
40
Antonius Hofstetter
Stadskanaal
1:27:06
41
Bert van Jaarsveld
Winterswijk
1:27:15
42
Robert te Pas
Zutphen
1:38:30
43
Kees Post
Doetinchem
1:39:24
V35, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
58:19
2
Gea Siekmans
LAAC Twente
1:08:52
3
Ciel Scheinck
LVG
1:21:54
MSEN, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniël Klein-Roth
Marathon Pim Mulier
57:4
2
Danny Froeling
Cifla
57:49
3
Eric Demkes
AVA '70
59:36
4
Nick Roks
AVA '70
59:52
5
Rob den Bieman
AV Nijmegen
1:00:27
6
Stefan Scanu
Argo
1:01:14
M40, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Bolwerk
De Heurne
56:13
2
Eef Lijster
Ciko '66
56:57
3
Tonnie Bruns
Avantri
57:40
4
Wim Helmink
AV Archeus
58:15
5
Jan Sijtsma
LAAC Twente
58:56
6
Jan Pieter de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:02:58
7
Wim Jentink
AVA '70
1:03:42
8
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
1:06:18
9
Henk Lammers
AV Archeus
1:06:48
10
Jos Bongers
AV Archeus
1:07:28
11
Wim Tijs
AVA '70
1:07:53
12
Jan te Riele
Gelre
1:14:20
13
Mario van Waardenburg
AV Archeus
1:19:46
14
Bob Doornweerd
ASV
1:22:04
15
Rob Sessink
AV Archeus
1:27:16
M50, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Lazet
Astylos
56:46
2
Ton Smit
Ugchelen
57:11
3
Dick Sanderman
AV Rijssen
59:24
4
Theo Schootman
ASV
59:54
5
Jan van der Meulen
LAAC Twente
1:02:25
6
Harry Lazet
Astylos
1:04:43
7
Richard Koster
LVG
1:06:55
8
Peter van den Hooff
LVG
1:09:20
9
Jan Leijendekker
AV Rijssen
1:17:47
M60, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Temming
AVA '70
1:12:22
2
Jan Voortman
AV Rijssen
1:21:42
Organisatie: AV Archeus
Uitslagen.nl
06-03-2004 00:00