| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Drielanden Halve Marathon
Harderwijk - Zaterdag 13 maart 2004
1,0, 1 KM PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
39
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
7:06
5,3, 5,3 KM PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Athlos
18:51
6
Ilonka van den Hengel
Athlos
20:06
9
Navarone van Driesten
Athlos
22:05
10
Kevin vd Wassenberg
Athlos
22:14
13
Etienne van Driesten
Athlos
22:45
14
Marit van den Broek
Athlos
22:57
24
Peter van Gelder
Harderwijk
26:38
26
Quincy Hernandez-Oetir
Harderwijk
26:50
29
Ernst Schuurkamp
Harderwijk
28:05
32
Corrie ter wee Zwerver
Harderwijk
28:50
36
Anita Borgonjen
Harderwijk
29:19
38
Wilma de Vries-Neijmei
Ermelo
29:24
39
Marianne Spaink
Harderwijk
29:32
41
Marie-Jose Koetsier
Putten
30:11
43
Mark Peter van der Bij
Harderwijk
31:18
54
Truida de Vries
Harderwijk
32:30
59
Richard van Schaik
Harderwijk
33:25
64
Suzanne Kalkhove
Harderwijk
33:42
65
Froukje Groeneveld
Harderwijk
33:57
66
Regine de Visser
Harderwijk
33:59
71
Hein van Asselt
Harderwijk
34:30
73
Marjan Freulings
Harderwijk
34:40
84
Marjan Congolowango
Harderwijk
37:39
10,6, 10,6 KM PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Daniel van der Geest
Harderwijk
40:35
9
Albert van Beek
Harderwijk
44:51
10
Gerard Petersen
Harderwijk
45:45
24
Martin ter Veen
Harderwijk
49:59
27
Gijsbert van Panhuis
Hierden
50:39
28
Eddy Kersbergen
Harderwijk
50:43
29
Martijn Lieshout
Harderwijk
50:49
33
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
51:58
38
Martin Huenestein
Harderwijk
53:18
41
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
53:59
48
Alex van Zoeren
Harderwijk
55:00
50
Sandra van Maarseveen
Putten
55:11
52
Peter Paul Verbrugge
Harderwijk
55:18
62
Peter van den Brink
Castricum
57:26
64
Gert van den Brink
Harderwijk
58:33
66
Haaije Bethlehem
Heerenveen
58:50
72
Alien van Wilgenburg
Athlos
59:58
83
Robert van Boven
Harderwijk
1:03:09
91
Annelies van Asselt
Elspeet
1:06:13
97
Olga Maarleveld
Harderwijk
1:12:28
99
Harry Wiegersma
Harderwijk
1:14:47
21,1, 21,1 KM PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
1:23:35
5
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
1:25:09
16
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
1:31:29
26
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:35:30
35
Marcel Klaassen
Harderwijk
1:38:51
38
Jan Willem Nieboer
Triathlon
1:39:27
41
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
1:39:48
51
Hans van der Veer
Zwartebroek
1:42:30
66
Petra Geerlings
Harderwijk
1:49:52
75
Johan Bomkamp
AV Haaksbergen
1:51:58
77
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:52:27
82
Emmy Bredemeijer Cross
Athlos
1:53:43
84
Emmeloes Bredemeijer
Harderwijk
1:53:56
85
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
1:54:06
95
Ineke Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
1:57:44
96
Koos Vos
Loopservice Nederlan
1:57:46
111
John van Miltenburg
Athlos
2:03:49
113
Dave van der Sluis
Hilversum
2:05:44
115
Willem van Eikenhorst
Ermelo
2:07:26
117
Theo Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
2:12:19
HEREN, 21,1 KM WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:10:09
HV40+, 21,1 KM WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerard Bouwhuis
Loopgroep PK
1:19:18
8
Rob de Swart
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:50
9
Martin de Jonge
Atletics Nijverdal
1:38:22
HV50+, 21,1 KM WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:59
5
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:17
6
Christ Mulders
Flevo Delta
1:31:58
7
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:32:02
8
Martien Foppen
Loopgroep PK
1:32:17
9
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
1:33:22
11
Frank van 't Hul
De Gemzen
1:34:40
12
Leo de Voor
Spirit Lelystad
1:39:50
DAMES, 21,1 KM WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Bertha van 't Hul
De Gemzen
1:34:41
5
Jettie de Ruyter
Loopgroep PK
1:36:06
6
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
1:40:51
7
Angelique Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
1:41:34
9
Danielle Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
1:53:50
Uitslagen.nl
13-03-2004 19:57