Uitslagenlijst Dwars door Dordt

Dordrecht - Zondag 28 maart 2004

MSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Limo
Kenia
29:54
2
Mohamed Labqvira
AV '40
30:16
3
Abdelkebir Htaibi
Avantri
30:19
4
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
30:21
5
Danny Intveen
Rotterdam Atletiek
30:48
6
Ismail Chamali
Zuiderster
30:52
7
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
30:54
8
Mohamed Ben Sabahia
Sparta
31:06
9
Frans Reuver
THOR
31:28
10
Gustave Ombouma Ngoye
AV Gouda
31:57
11
Rob van der Want
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:04
12
Ron vd Berg
AV Waterweg
32:42
13
Rachid Fadis
Spark
32:44
14
Lars Roosken
Spark
32:50
15
Bastiaan Boschker
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:06
16
Joop Helbers
Voorne Atletiek
33:28
17
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:35
18
Erik Peeman
AV Flakkee
33:39
19
Franky Beljaars
Dynamica
33:41
20
Adilson da Silva
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:56
21
Tom Pierik
De Koplopers
33:57
22
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
34:07
23
Redmer Bultema
AAA
34:08
24
Erik Klooster
AV Passaat
34:10
25
Henry Sunder
AV '40
34:13
26
Yuri Verolme
Voorne Atletiek
34:26
27
Rob Smit
De Koplopers
34:33
28
Pieter Klem
AV Flakkee
34:38
29
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
34:46
30
Maurits Heikoop
Loopgroep PK
34:52
31
Bastiaan Schellekens
Rotterdam
34:56
32
André Melissant
AV Flakkee
34:59
33
Gerard Trommel
Ilion
35:17
34
Frans van den Hoek
AV Waterweg
35:20
35
Arco Cooiman
Veteranen Nederland
35:32
36
Erwin Walgers
Hellas
35:53
37
Paul Neehnen
Spark
36:15
38
Cees Kruit
AV Gouda
36:22
39
Marcel Bezemer
Hercules
36:25
40
Jeroen Segers
Veteranen Nederland
36:45
41
Henrik Barendregt
Energie
36:46
42
John Ketelaan
PAC
36:50
43
Bennie van Huizen
AV Flakkee
36:52
44
Mark van de Wiel
OSS-VOLO
36:53
45
Rob Amen
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:12
46
Ferry Kempenaars
Parthenon
37:24
47
Fred Rossum
Loopgroep PK
37:33
48
Peter van der Valk
Energie
37:50
49
Nick Breur
Fortuna
37:51
50
Kees de Jongh
Haag Atletiek
37:54
51
Juan Haro
Energie
38:01
52
Robert Penning
Energie
38:21
53
Stephan Gonzalez
PAC
38:23
54
Cor Hamels
Hercules
38:32
55
Kees van der Sar
Zuiderster
38:41
56
Alex Hellweg
PAC
38:54
57
Peter Kegel
PAC
39:09
58
Herbert Zoon
AV Flakkee
39:26
59
Frank Dubbeldam
Hercules
40:07
60
Gerard van Well
Hercules
40:11
61
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
40:22
62
Patrick van den Kerkho
Loopgroep PK
40:23
63
Erwin Gotzenbergen
AV Flakkee
40:36
64
Jesus Caeiro Mauzo
Loopgroep PK
41:18
65
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
41:46
66
Arthur Faessen
Parthenon
41:52
67
Peter Schipper
Haag Atletiek
42:04
68
Rien Bezemer
Zuiderster
43:36
69
Franky Liefhebber
PAC
43:51
70
Jeroen van den Oever
AAA
44:03
71
Marco de Korte
Parthenon
44:20
72
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
45:45
73
Edwin Metzemaekers
AV Passaat
45:56
74
Michiel Huizinga
De Koplopers
47:54
75
Rob Sergeant
Scorpio
50:10
76
Iwan van der Kraats
Zuiderster
55:02
M40, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Mutsaars
AV Passaat
31:43
2
Hans Bos
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:13
3
Aïssa Marguoum
Parthenon
32:49
4
Benny Ceulemans
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:53
5
Addy Ruiter
AV Passaat
33:07
6
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
33:14
7
Jürgen Gerritsen
Parthenon
33:32
8
Evert de Graaf
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:48
9
Frans vd Meer
De Koplopers
34:24
10
Henk Kerkhof
Veteranen Nederland
34:54
11
Jaap van Ast
AV Flakkee
34:55
12
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:00
13
Jose Hoppenbrouwers
PAC
35:02
14
Eric Kandel
Hercules
35:06
15
Anton vd Elst
AV Gouda
35:16
16
Rob van Pelt
AV Passaat
35:29
17
Jan van Bennekom
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
35:29
18
Marius Besuijn
Dynamica
35:41
19
Mike Lie-a-Lien
PAC
35:56
20
R Maas
35:59
21
Ruud Karsbergen
AV Flakkee
36:12
22
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
36:14
23
Rinus Kroon
AV Flakkee
36:43
24
Bran Mourik
AV Flakkee
37:17
25
Leen Alderliesten
AV Passaat
38:09
26
Peter de Wit
PAC
38:17
27
Andre de Vries
Parthenon
38:31
28
Heero Spaan
AV Passaat
38:36
29
Peter Smits
Fortuna
38:40
30
Martin Rozeboom
Parthenon
38:50
31
Ron van Zeggeren
Parthenon
39:18
32
Kees Veldboer
Spark
39:19
33
Bert Spek
PAC
40:28
34
Henk de boo van Uijen
Parthenon
40:49
35
John van Halem
Hercules
40:53
36
Paul ten Zijthoff
Typhoon
40:56
37
Ronald de Vries
Parthenon
41:15
38
Lambrecht van Dijk
Hercules
41:58
39
Wim Euser
Parthenon
42:46
40
Paul Turion
AV '40
42:59
41
Jan Rozendaal
AV Gouda
43:24
42
Erik Viskil
Zuiderster
44:29
43
Willem Bosma
Spark
44:32
44
Sietze Rozema
PAC
45:41
45
Ad Durinck
Parthenon
46:10
46
Dave de Wit
Zuiderster
53:59
47
Erik Boehle
Energie
1:03:29
M45, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Wynants
Achilles
32:59
2
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
34:04
3
Maarten van Erkel
Veteranen Nederland
34:36
4
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
35:20
5
Nico Vlaar
PAC
35:41
6
Ernesto Gonzalez
PAC
35:45
7
Eef Kooman
AV Flakkee
36:05
8
Nico Alberts
PAC
36:11
9
Bart Snijder
PAC
36:18
10
Ad Onnink
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:30
11
Jan Faes
Parthenon
36:35
12
Cor Kuijvenhoven
De Koplopers
36:55
13
Egbert Roodbol
PAC
37:00
14
Harry Verwey
Parthenon
37:08
15
Nico Kluwen
AV Passaat
37:12
16
Ricardo Baptiste
PAC
38:23
17
Peter Portzgen
PAC
38:43
18
Hans van den Kerkhof
Parthenon
38:49
19
René Bellaart
Hercules
38:55
20
Dick Knoops
PAC
38:59
21
Karel van Hengel
Parthenon
39:06
22
Piet van Uhmgenslen
Veteranen Nederland
39:08
23
Wim IJsselsteijn
Veteranen Nederland
39:23
24
Hans Gelderman
PAC
39:36
25
Ron Du Chatiner
PAC
39:43
26
Rien van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
39:53
27
Peter Knoope
Veteranen Nederland
39:57
28
Gerard de Jong
PAC
40:22
29
Berend Bakker
AV Passaat
42:16
30
Ernst de Graag
Parthenon
42:28
31
Albert Kramer
Rotterdam Atletiek
42:36
32
Ruud Warmer
PAC
42:40
33
Leo Koster
PAC
42:49
34
Peter Wiel
PAC
42:57
35
Roel de Loome
PAC
43:20
36
Ben Corino
Parthenon
43:27
37
Ron Herwijnen
Energie
43:43
38
Gerard van Velzen
Zuiderster
44:52
39
Ton van der Steen
PAC
45:19
40
Ben van Mil
brugrunners
45:28
41
Hans van Meggelen
brugrunners
47:10
42
Chiel Saers
Rotterdam Atletiek
49:20
43
Rene Schachtschabel
Loopservice Nederlan
49:31
44
Ton van Vlist
Parthenon
50:12
45
Jan Bubbert
PAC
50:43
46
Jan Waals
Zuiderster
57:05
47
Jan de Koning
PAC
1:01:30
M50, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Cammeraat
Veteranen Nederland
34:07
2
Loek van den Gaag
Fortuna
35:00
3
Kees van 't Zelfde
AV Flakkee
35:02
4
Azel Arab Alj
Typhoon
35:36
5
Wim Besuijn
Dynamica
35:43
6
Jan Olsthoorn
PAC
35:50
7
Arie Schaar
Loopgroep PK
35:59
8
Ron Koorevaar
De Koplopers
36:51
9
Jan de Jong
Parthenon
37:23
10
Jaap van Eyk
Fortuna
37:27
11
John Nooijen
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:38
12
John Guequierre
Dynamica
37:47
13
Henk Maas
PAC
38:24
14
Arie van Dijk
AV Flakkee
38:29
15
Ton Valk
Voorne Atletiek
39:01
16
Edwin Elve
AV Flakkee
39:13
17
Kees de Groot
De Koplopers
39:28
18
Nico Schoonderwoerd
Parthenon
39:42
19
Peter Koenis
Loopgroep PK
39:59
20
Jan Slagter
Parthenon
40:13
21
Chris den Hartog
Parthenon
40:39
22
Cees Smies
PAC
40:47
23
Gerard van Wissen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
40:54
24
Rens Bodewes
Hercules
41:14
25
Rob Verhorst
PAC
41:29
26
Jan van Putten
AV Flakkee
42:07
27
Sjaak van Well
Hercules
42:31
28
Huib Boon
Veteranen Nederland
43:34
29
Arie Booy
Loopgroep PK
44:42
30
Andries vd Giessen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
44:46
31
Henk Schreuders
AV Flakkee
44:49
32
Kees Koolwijk
Spark
44:52
33
Cor Romijn
Spark
45:06
34
Giel Devile
PAC
45:52
35
Kasper Delwel
PAC
45:59
36
Ruurd Tolman
Spark
46:00
37
Wietse Ritkes
Veteranen Nederland
46:01
38
J Romeyn
46:08
39
Errol Seymonson
Veteranen Nederland
46:55
40
Wim Lipman
Parthenon
47:32
41
Cees van den Hoven
PAC
48:29
42
Gerard Roovers
Hercules
48:44
43
Hans Knoops
AV Waterweg
50:12
44
Gideon Dekkers
AV Sliedrecht
50:21
45
Sjaak van Til
Zuiderster
53:31
46
Bernard den Boogert
PAC
53:53
47
Jan Landman
Parthenon
54:27
48
John Kriekaart
PAC
55:44
49
Ed Simonis
Voorne Atletiek
55:51
M55, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rien Oele
Fortuna
36:07
2
Koos Mulders
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:24
3
Dick Nijhof
Veteranen Nederland
38:20
4
Freek Boers
THOR
39:12
5
Piet van Schie
Olympus '70
39:19
6
Ad Blommers
Parthenon
40:15
7
Dick Recourt
Hercules
40:33
8
Ed Kegge
PAC
40:51
9
Jan-Willem Bogerd
Veteranen Nederland
40:57
10
Diet Koysers
THOR
41:23
11
Gerard Scholten
Hercules
41:32
12
Ron Greve
Veteranen Nederland
41:37
13
Gerrit Vos
Veteranen Nederland
41:42
14
Alex Halter
AV Passaat
41:59
15
Karel Oosthoek
brugrunners
42:02
16
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
42:23
17
Daan van de Broek
AV Flakkee
42:27
18
Eef Kneppel
PAC
43:15
19
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
43:20
20
Rien van Bergen
Veteranen Nederland
43:28
21
Wim Zoon
Veteranen Nederland
45:22
22
Martin Kwakkel
Veteranen Nederland
45:25
23
Koos Horvers
Hercules
45:58
24
Jan Koudstaal
Energie
46:56
25
Cor Terlouw
AV Passaat
47:12
26
Fokke Lente
Spark
47:43
27
Arie den Hoed
Parthenon
48:41
28
Wim Kruithof
Parthenon
49:22
29
Evert Wiggelinkhuysen
Loopgroep PK
49:55
30
Cok Zwijnenburg
AV Waterweg
50:12
31
Bas Houweling
Voorne Atletiek
50:57
32
Pierre Mijnsbergen
Zuiderster
51:12
33
Peter van Leeuwe
AV Papendrecht
52:01
34
Kees Bosgieter
PAC
52:48
35
Sjaak Bijloo
Zuiderster
53:35
M60, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Rosenquist
Parthenon
40:04
2
Piet van der Velden
Veteranen Nederland
40:33
3
Teunis Stam
Parthenon
41:49
4
Leen van het Hof
AV Flakkee
42:27
5
Paul Slot
Tenaco
42:53
6
Aad van Gaalen
AV Gouda
43:10
7
Harm Spijker
Veteranen Nederland
43:56
8
Hermann Groenevelt
Parthenon
44:05
9
Henk van Meerten
PAC
44:26
10
Leo Blanker
Spark
45:59
11
Marius van Zanten
PAC
46:27
12
Klaas Mol
Veteranen Nederland
46:47
13
Klaus Schneider
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
47:26
14
Koos Oskan
Veteranen Nederland
47:38
15
Leendert Kok
Spark
47:45
16
Toon Rutjes
Loopgroep PK
48:16
17
Simon Pleijsier
AV Waterweg
48:38
18
Klaas Duizendstra
Loopgroep PK
48:39
19
Fred Jansen
Energie
48:53
20
Ger Meydam
Veteranen Nederland
49:32
21
Wim de Heer
AV Waterweg
50:26
22
Leen van Hulst
Veteranen Nederland
52:05
23
Wout van Wieringen
RWV
53:11
24
M Andriesse
PAC
54:09
25
Bram Lindhout
Antilope
57:51
26
Kees Visser
AV Papendrecht
1:02:44
VSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francis Schinkel
Haag Atletiek
34:55
2
Brigitte Nieuwlaak
THOR
37:13
3
Karin Bastian
Dynamica
37:52
4
Luci van Engelen
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:03
5
Marjon de Kok
Goirle
38:33
6
Daniella van Dulst
AV Flakkee
39:22
7
Annelies Postema
THOR
40:36
8
Davy Admiraal
PAC
40:36
9
Lilian Fennema
Spark
41:05
10
Jeanette Poldervaart
Spark
41:12
11
Marian Huisman
PAC
42:34
12
Esther Borsboom
PAC
42:37
13
Gerda de Jager
Hercules
42:58
14
Jeannette Koene
Hercules
43:45
15
Marleen Hanselman
De Koplopers
45:07
16
Judith van Heik
AV Flakkee
46:52
17
Hannie Soeters
Hercules
47:05
18
Caroline Gautier
De Koplopers
47:08
19
Natascha Kortenhoeven
PAC
47:17
20
Carla van der Gaag
De Koplopers
47:25
21
Marion Smit
De Koplopers
49:56
22
Sutan Vos
De Koplopers
49:56
23
Sandra van Gent
Haag Atletiek
49:57
24
Nathalie ALders
AV Flakkee
51:56
25
Annemarie van Meerten
PAC
54:09
26
Jane Patandin
Parthenon
55:33
27
Angelique Jansen
Loopgroep PK
58:00
V40, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Kamp
PAC
35:50
2
Natalia Charanova
Rusland
35:58
3
Marijke van Bergh
Attila
37:14
4
Anje den Daas
Spark
37:53
5
Cora Vlot
AV Passaat
38:14
6
Natalia Lazareva
Rusland
40:24
7
Marjolijn Goos
Fortuna
41:22
8
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
43:19
9
Cora Goudswaard
AV Passaat
44:31
10
Tineke van Beveren
AV Passaat
45:02
11
Anja Verschoor
AV Passaat
45:54
12
Truus Smit
Parthenon
46:48
13
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
47:31
14
Wilma Noorland
Spark
50:02
15
Jacqueline Durinck-Boo
Parthenon
55:53
16
Pia van Eersel
brugrunners
1:00:00
V45, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
35:42
2
Francis Mulders
Rotterdam Atletiek
44:13
3
Jannie Westerhout
AV Passaat
44:47
4
Jannie Braber vd Reest
AV Flakkee
44:54
5
Tony Versaevel-de Jong
AV Flakkee
45:38
6
Sonja Kipping- vd Rees
AV Flakkee
48:34
7
Corry van 't Zelfde
AV Flakkee
49:36
8
Marjan Bovill-Roubos
PAC
51:14
9
Joke Heijmans
Hercules
52:18
10
Marjolein Schmidt VGem
Loopgroep PK
53:52
11
Margreet Versluis
AV Passaat
54:16
12
Rita Dubbeld
Parthenon
55:06
V50, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giny Blees
Energie
42:59
2
Saskia Warmer
PAC
43:39
3
Els Schreuders
AV Flakkee
44:48
4
Greetje Smit
Delta Sport
45:03
5
Marijke Kok
Spark
48:31
6
Thea Jansen
Loopservice Nederlan
48:50
7
Annie P Reijnen de Bie
Spark
50:09
8
Conja de Lange
PAC
50:16
9
Ria Blanker
Spark
51:54
10
Carla bosgieter-Wierck
PAC
52:10
11
Ans van Amerongen
Veteranen Nederland
53:50
12
Yvonne Hijdra
Spark
53:54
13
Hannie Devile
PAC
54:10
14
Karin Bakker
Zuiderster
55:22
15
Carla van Gemert
Loopgroep PK
57:58
16
Elly van Buytenen
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:00
P10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Hammer
Rotterdam
32:03
2
Eric Jansen
Dordrecht
35:42
3
Danny Bobbe
Rotterdam
35:57
4
Richard Rol
36:36
5
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
37:13
6
Marc van Hemert
Dordrecht
37:17
7
Mehmet Aydenir
Dordrecht
37:25
8
Jurgen Holling
Zevenbergen
37:31
9
Moul Kaewkokua
's-Gravenhage
37:41
10
Xander Vlasblom
Zwijndrecht
37:41
11
Michel Valken
37:43
12
Frits Bareman
Rotterdam
38:00
13
Michel Drees
Dordrecht
38:06
14
Wout Pepels
Dordrecht
38:12
15
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
38:14
16
Wouter Born
Dordrecht
38:46
17
Ron Heikoop
39:03
18
Paul Paque
Dordrecht
39:17
19
John van Amelsvoort
Dordrecht
39:23
20
Paul Landsmeer
Dordrecht
39:35
21
Djini Bhugwansing
Dordrecht
39:42
22
Richard Kroep
Spijkenisse
39:51
23
Christiaan van Beviche
Mijnsheerenland
39:53
24
Johann de Jong
39:55
25
Johan Benne
39:56
26
Henk Timmer
Sliedrecht
39:59
27
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
40:11
28
Rink Janssens
Dordrecht
40:14
29
Antonio Franciosa
Dordrecht
40:15
30
Aarnout Salwegter
Dordrecht
40:20
31
Jos Geluk
Noordwelle
40:29
32
Geert Dekker
Dordrecht
40:41
33
Harry Vogel
Dordrecht
40:42
34
Dick Sintemaartensdijk
40:42
35
Robert Schouten
Dordrecht
40:47
36
Bert Vogel
Dordrecht
40:48
37
Lie Corusble
Capelle aan den IJss
41:03
38
Ven der Graaf
41:08
39
John van Gilst
's-Gravendeel
41:12
40
Harrig van de Linden
Dordrecht
41:16
41
Pieter van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
41:23
42
Adrie Visbeen
Achthuizen
41:24
43
Christiaan Bos
Zwijndrecht
41:25
44
Harry Drop
Dordrecht
41:29
45
Simon Barto
41:30
46
Wim Prins
41:33
47
Ben Damhuis
Rotterdam
41:37
48
Robert Viveen
41:42
49
Jan Brands
Dordrecht
41:43
50
Paul Hienekamp
Zwijndrecht
41:45
51
Leandro de Oliviera
Dordrecht
41:47
52
Ed Klunhaar
Middelburg
41:47
53
Jan van Vliet
Numansdorp
41:50
54
Jaap Molenaar
Dordrecht
41:51
55
Piet Witman
Dordrecht
41:56
56
Rob van de Wal
Dordrecht
41:59
57
Ted den Haan
42:02
58
Edwin de Nekker
Barendrecht
42:03
59
John Heykoop
Zevenhuizen Zh
42:19
60
Jeroen Markusse
Dordrecht
42:20
61
Henrie Rombout
42:27
62
Gert Dols
Krimpen aan den IJss
42:35
63
Gert Rijdijk
42:37
64
Ad de Vos
Rotterdam
42:41
65
Christiaan van Beviche
Mijnsheerenland
42:46
66
Tom de Zoete
Dordrecht
42:52
67
Jose Silva
Rotterdam
42:54
68
Maarten Diekerhof
Dordrecht
42:58
69
Daan Hessels
Dordrecht
43:08
70
Harry van Loon
43:10
71
Peter Kijzerwaard
Poortugaal
43:11
72
Willem Donker
43:15
73
Diederik Schoolenberg
43:16
74
Robin de Vries
43:17
75
Jan de Jong
43:18
76
Ben de Haan
Dordrecht
43:18
77
Robert Dokman
Dordrecht
43:19
78
Kees van Rijs
Dordrecht
43:21
79
Gerben Boot
43:27
80
Evert Pollekamp
Voorschoten
43:28
81
Rene Libeton
43:29
82
Willem Sinterklaas
Heerjansdam
43:30
83
Henk van Wensveen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
43:33
84
Ino Verspaget
Dordrecht
43:34
85
Jurr Spiering
Dordrecht
43:40
86
Peter van Beveren
43:42
87
Evelien van de Guchte
Middelburg
43:43
88
Erik Donker
Strijen
43:45
89
Mark Ophorst
Dordrecht
43:47
90
E Benningshof
Rotterdam
43:49
91
Jacgues Zegelaar
Papendrecht
43:50
92
Arne Mellaard
Zwijndrecht
43:51
93
Jasper van Zuuren
Dordrecht
43:55
94
Peter Joogenelen
Dordrecht
43:58
95
Frank Klabbers
Dordrecht
43:59
96
Marco Musch
Dordrecht
44:06
97
Michael Dijkstra
Amsterdam
44:07
98
Gert Steehouwer
44:08
99
Andre Vermeulen
44:10
100
Mustafa Deger
Dordrecht
44:17
101
Hanneke van Kalkeren
Dordrecht
44:20
102
Ton Kuhlman
Ridderkerk
44:21
103
Piet Borsboom
44:22
104
Niek Al
Dordrecht
44:22
105
Remco Huiszoon
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:26
106
Aad de Boer
Dordrecht
44:32
107
Rinus van Ruitenburg
44:35
108
Marcel Vos
Zwijndrecht
44:38
109
Marcel van t Veld
44:40
110
Thijs Brobbel
Dordrecht
44:41
111
Gerard Floor
Rotterdam
44:42
112
Farin Oilan
Rotterdam
44:44
113
Peter Fortuin
Maassluis
44:55
114
John van der Stelt
Papendrecht
44:57
115
Arjan Tetterzoo
44:58
116
Pieta Ritskes
45:01
117
Esther Nolf
Dordrecht
45:04
118
Arnold van 't Hof
Dordrecht
45:06
119
Roland Elisen
Dordrecht
45:07
120
Ed Assele
45:10
121
Bob Burggraaf
Heesch
45:20
122
Levien Willemse
Rotterdam
45:23
123
Mensert
45:25
124
Ronald de Jong
45:26
125
Remi van Herwijnen
45:27
126
Jan Molendijk
De Lier
45:28
127
Dennis van der Linden
Dordrecht
45:29
128
Willem Soet
45:29
129
Rob Menheere
Papendrecht
45:32
130
Wilmar de Pee
Zwijndrecht
45:33
131
Pierre Kop
Roosendaal
45:39
132
Arjen IJsselsteyn
Ridderkerk
45:42
133
Caroline Vlijnsoon
Dordrecht
45:44
134
Carel Magermans
Zwijndrecht
45:46
135
Harry van Loon
45:46
136
Pieter le Rutte
Dordrecht
45:47
137
Van Dernat
Papendrecht
45:48
138
Dick Spaans
Dordrecht
45:48
139
Ton Bothoff
Dordrecht
45:50
140
Wim Elgers
45:51
141
Onno Kastelein
45:52
142
Paul Aalberts
Dordrecht
45:54
143
Peter Bergman
Zwijndrecht
45:55
144
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
45:58
145
Ed Hendriksen
Dordrecht
46:00
146
CL Kerklaan
Dordrecht
46:02
147
Peter Opmeer
Dordrecht
46:03
148
Wim Beth
46:04
149
Arie Mijnster
46:07
150
Gerard Bakker
Spijkenisse
46:10
151
Piet van Gelderen
Zwijndrecht
46:18
152
Frans Cordemans
Dordrecht
46:22
153
Ingrid van Dijk
Dordrecht
46:25
154
Joop Danderlinder
Alblasserdam
46:29
155
Frans Vrieshof
Spijkenisse
46:29
156
Leo Hoogvliet
Rotterdam
46:30
157
Adu Klein
46:33
158
Rijk Baron
46:43
159
Peter den Houter
Alblasserdam
46:44
160
Andre van Schoonderwoe
Dordrecht
46:45
161
Patrick Hendriks
46:46
162
Robert Stempels
46:52
163
Hadi Jassim
46:55
164
Johan Verheij
Dordrecht
46:56
165
Jack Stuijfmeel
46:57
166
Astrid de Ruiter
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
46:58
167
Hein Bots
Dordrecht
47:00
168
Marco Verhoeff
47:01
169
Andre van Prooijen
Dordrecht
47:01
170
Steef Wolferen
Zwijndrecht
47:08
171
Frank Schoones
47:10
172
Nico Stoop
Spijkenisse
47:12
173
Chris Keller
Spijkenisse
47:12
174
Pim de Visser
Dordrecht
47:15
175
Astrid van Geloven
Vlaardingen
47:18
176
Andre Feenstra
47:19
177
Marcel BLommendaal
Papendrecht
47:22
178
Clim Schots
Dordrecht
47:24
179
Peter vd Graaf
Dordrecht
47:25
180
Jos Versteeg
Papendrecht
47:29
181
Walter van Kalkeren
Dordrecht
47:37
182
John Peter Kuntz
Papendrecht
47:39
183
Hugo de Mez
Dordrecht
47:41
184
Silvian de Jager
Dordrecht
47:43
185
Paul Brouwer
Dordrecht
47:49
186
Ruud Mol
Dordrecht
47:52
187
Arthur van Gool
Zwijndrecht
47:57
188
Hans Visser
Dordrecht
47:58
189
Tiny Hol
Beesd
47:58
190
Jack van Dongen
Made
48:01
191
Aad Kooman
's-Gravendeel
48:05
192
Bas Wijffels
Vught
48:08
193
Arjen Mulder
48:09
194
Reffik Meeng
Rotterdam
48:12
195
Marcel Kwakkel
Dordrecht
48:14
196
Reinier van der Wal
Dordrecht
48:20
197
Erwin Peters
Dordrecht
48:22
198
Kitty Kruger
Dordrecht
48:22
199
Jeannet Maasson
48:24
200
Leen Vermij
48:30
201
Peter Stam
48:31
202
Mirjam vd Meiracker
48:34
203
Harry Craane
48:36
204
Johan van de Griend
Dordrecht
48:38
205
Henk de Man
Zwijndrecht
48:39
206
Erik Wolkenfelt
48:43
207
Leendert vd Spoel
Ridderkerk
48:45
208
Bert Bartels
Dordrecht
48:47
209
Calal Ince
Dordrecht
48:50
210
Henk Hoogbruin
Spijkenisse
48:51
211
Lineke Scheffer
Dordrecht
48:51
212
Lea van Pamelen
Dordrecht
48:52
213
Edgar Damen
Dordrecht
48:58
214
Hans Burgstra
Amsterdam
48:59
215
Herman Wildenbos
49:00
216
Bas Desjardijn
Poortugaal
49:03
217
Truus Goudbeek
's-Gravenhage
49:08
218
Arjan Smeulders
Rotterdam
49:10
219
Jaap de Ruiter
Giessenburg
49:11
220
Marissa de Ruiter
Giessenburg
49:15
221
Thuur Tonnaez
Drimmelen
49:16
222
Frans Keizer
Dordrecht
49:18
223
Simon Meintema
Dordrecht
49:19
224
Martijn van Jole
Rotterdam
49:19
225
Jos Schel
Dordrecht
49:20
226
Nick Vermeij
Dordrecht
49:22
227
Norbert Wagner
49:22
228
Meta Verweij
Dordrecht
49:23
229
Frans Jaspers
Dordrecht
49:24
230
Dennis Buyser
Dordrecht
49:30
231
Maarten Vogelenzang
Dordrecht
49:32
232
Leen Goossen
Schiedam
49:34
233
Helmer Dam
Papendrecht
49:35
234
Van Maren
49:37
235
Cor van Dijk
Dordrecht
49:49
236
Mels Hoogenboom
Dordrecht
49:51
237
Peter Huyzer
Papendrecht
49:54
238
Jaap Korteweg
Dordrecht
49:56
239
Anne Hof
Spijkenisse
49:57
240
Betty van Zbelen
50:10
241
Jacqueline van der Pla
Dordrecht
50:11
242
Irene van der Plank
Dordrecht
50:12
243
Rowdy Jacobson
Papendrecht
50:12
244
Peter de Ruiter
Dordrecht
50:13
245
Ans Degen
Dordrecht
50:14
246
Andries Boneschansker
Dordrecht
50:14
247
H A de Haan
Dordrecht
50:17
248
Bert van der Leer
Dordrecht
50:20
249
Ellen Ravelli
Dordrecht
50:20
250
Ad Kandel
Dordrecht
50:20
251
Cees Helmink
50:21
252
Erwin Kuipers
50:22
253
Frank Raynnekery
50:22
254
Carina Visser
Klaaswaal
50:23
255
Erik Burgersdijk
50:34
256
Sjaak Norbart
Dordrecht
50:36
257
Thea Luitwieler
Dordrecht
50:36
258
Mans Sterk
50:37
259
Annet Damhuis
Rotterdam
50:39
260
Gerrit Janse
Nieuw Lekkerland
50:43
261
Ronald de Ridder
Dordrecht
50:48
262
Marc Dorre
Dordrecht
50:51
263
Marcel van de Enden
Dordrecht
50:55
264
Andre Verduijn
Dordrecht
50:57
265
Kees Verburg
51:03
266
Lemans
51:05
267
Anthony Richardson
Dordrecht
51:07
268
Winfred Roggeveen
Dordrecht
51:09
269
Gerben van Duin
Dordrecht
51:12
270
Klaas Wijma
51:14
271
Ingrid Hemelaar
51:15
272
Rene Remeeus
Capelle aan den IJss
51:24
273
Ed Jansen
Spijkenisse
51:25
274
Jeroen van Meel
Dordrecht
51:27
275
Jan Slagen
Papendrecht
51:29
276
Roberto Madzetsma
Vlaardingen
51:32
277
Dirk Vroon
Dordrecht
51:33
278
Arjen Heyler
Dordrecht
51:34
279
Joris Wulfert
51:35
280
Ton Wulfert
51:36
281
Edward Hoogendoorn
Dordrecht
51:42
282
Mirjam Paskamp
Steenbergen Nb
51:46
283
Rinus 't Hoen
Rotterdam
51:47
284
Kimberly Tholenaars
51:48
285
Steven Nijweide
Dordrecht
51:50
286
Dick Molenman
Zwijndrecht
51:54
287
Laura van Mourik
Dordrecht
51:56
288
John Klapwijk
51:58
289
Jan van Dalen
Dordrecht
52:00
290
Ingrid Peperkamp
Gorinchem
52:01
291
Jan Trum
Dordrecht
52:02
292
Astrid Hissink
52:07
293
Ed van Wijk
Dordrecht
52:09
294
Sylvia van Leeuwen
52:10
295
Marco te Veldhuis
Capelle aan den IJss
52:11
296
Tony Savery
Papendrecht
52:13
297
Carsten Lincke
Dordrecht
52:13
298
Adrie Jonkers
Papendrecht
52:16
299
Mirjam de Vries
Dordrecht
52:18
300
Erik Voskuil
Dordrecht
52:19
301
Paul van Snaal
52:20
302
Annelies Bouma
Dordrecht
52:21
303
Martin Lotte
Rotterdam
52:22
304
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
52:23
305
Luit Huisman
52:34
306
Arjen Vlijnsoon
Dordrecht
52:35
307
Caroline Klijnsoon
Dordrecht
52:37
308
Hilde van Poeijer
Breda
52:37
309
Brian Swift
Uk
52:48
310
Freek Bakker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
52:51
311
Ed Vergeer
Gouda
52:53
312
Dirk Franssens
52:55
313
Ferry Buutveld
52:56
314
Herman Meijsen
Capelle aan den IJss
52:59
315
Jaap Ehbel
Dordrecht
53:14
316
Jan van Pelt
Vlaardingen
53:16
317
Joke Weeda
53:16
318
Diana Versteeg
53:18
319
Ina Dahlhaus
53:20
320
Sascha Murk
Dordrecht
53:21
321
James Erwin Jacobson
Papendrecht
53:37
322
Henk de Bokx
Alblasserdam
53:38
323
Olaf de Vries
53:41
324
Arno Vervelde
Dordrecht
53:43
325
Hilde Groven
Dordrecht
54:00
326
Tim Janse
Dordrecht
54:03
327
Dick van Bennekom
Zwijndrecht
54:05
328
Lex Hussaarts
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
54:06
329
Peter Walraven
54:07
330
Ineke den Haan
54:09
331
Marjan de Bruin
54:09
332
Hans Kiel
54:11
333
Elly van Mil
Hekelingen
54:13
334
Anita van Hofwegen
Dordrecht
54:14
335
Gerry Franka
54:16
336
Raymond te Veldhuis
54:17
337
Evert van der Net
Dordrecht
54:19
338
Tamara van Bateburg
Dordrecht
54:20
339
Piet de Snaijer
Dordrecht
54:21
340
Paul Betgem
Dordrecht
54:22
341
Jolanda van Dijk
54:23
342
Ernstjan Overduin
54:25
343
Helga Kastelein
54:32
344
Johan Manders
54:34
345
Claudy Diesveld
Dordrecht
54:35
346
Peter Merks
54:36
347
Anne Marie Lorsheijd
Spijkenisse
54:37
348
Peter Roeleveld
Papendrecht
54:38
349
Gert-Jan van Veen
Papendrecht
54:39
350
Carin van Zwienen
54:40
351
Jan de Bruin
54:42
352
Anar den Boogert
Rotterdam
54:42
353
Edwin Melger
54:43
354
Marijke Smulders
54:45
355
Joke van Beckum
Dordrecht
54:46
356
Wim Jansen
Papendrecht
54:46
357
Ünal Kahraman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
54:52
358
Geralda Blijenburg
54:52
359
Ron Prins
54:53
360
Marjolein Grootenhorst
Rotterdam
54:55
361
Cora van Gelder
Papendrecht
54:56
362
Glroia Aravena
Dordrecht
54:57
363
Bruni Aravena
Dordrecht
54:58
364
Bianca Gerritsen
Dordrecht
55:01
365
Jeroen Hartog
55:03
366
Joop Hartog
55:03
367
Marco van Hofwegen
Dordrecht
55:04
368
Marinus van Splunde
Gilze
55:05
369
Gert Lamberts
Zwijndrecht
55:06
370
Henk Venus
Dordrecht
55:06
371
Aad van Breugel
Zwijndrecht
55:07
372
Yvonne Dubbeldam
Dordrecht
55:08
373
Ronald Aartsma
55:10
374
Kai Reichwein
55:11
375
Gerda Post
Dordrecht
55:13
376
Sander van Wasbeek
Vlaardingen
55:14
377
Pieter Kriek
's-Gravenhage
55:16
378
Dick Piket
Dordrecht
55:17
379
Karin Stam
Dordrecht
55:18
380
Bob Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
55:18
381
Ron Meewis
Oosterhout Nb
55:19
382
Marijke Schots
Dordrecht
55:20
383
Robin van der Werf
Dordrecht
55:21
384
Ingrid Heykoop
Zevenhuizen Zh
55:22
385
Leen de Jager
55:23
386
Ton van Spijk
55:25
387
Diana Bakker
55:26
388
Ed Baas
55:27
389
Barbara van Yperen
Zwijndrecht
55:37
390
Ton Tegelaar
55:38
391
Huib den Haan
55:40
392
Wilma Vermeulen
Dordrecht
55:42
393
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
55:43
394
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
55:44
395
Rien Geense
Dordrecht
55:45
396
Martijn van Someren
Dordrecht
55:46
397
Henk Hijdra
Spijkenisse
55:47
398
Robert Kakes
Dordrecht
55:49
399
Henk Bakx
Dordrecht
55:49
400
Patricia Wagemakers
Dordrecht
55:50
401
Carlos Blaaker
Rotterdam
55:51
402
Kitty Westgeest
Dordrecht
55:54
403
Angeniet Gillissen
Dordrecht
55:57
404
Arie Slingerland
Dordrecht
56:01
405
Christel Muis
Dordrecht
56:06
406
Martin van Gasteren
Dordrecht
56:08
407
Joke van Liempd
Dordrecht
56:09
408
Taeke Venema
Dordrecht
56:11
409
Aad van 't Hoff
56:13
410
Manon van Wolde
Rotterdam
56:15
411
Farzey Tio
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
56:17
412
Frans de Klerk
Dordrecht
56:19
413
Dave Lock
56:22
414
Inge van Ditshuizen
Dordrecht
56:23
415
Maureen Bosch
Dordrecht
56:24
416
Simone Vriendin
Dordrecht
56:25
417
Walter Kooiman
Zwijndrecht
56:25
418
Rogier Nederlof
Dordrecht
56:26
419
Henriette Booy-Koom
56:27
420
Joachim Keppel
56:28
421
Rieuwert Klomp
Dordrecht
56:32
422
Hans Ceelen
Spijkenisse
56:33
423
Ina van Edel
Gouda
56:33
424
Henny Provilij
Dordrecht
56:34
425
Iris Tholenaars
56:37
426
Wil van der Pluijm
Dordrecht
56:39
427
Marian de Jong
Dordrecht
56:41
428
Pauli Roedolph Melger
Dordrecht
56:43
429
Arjan van Biemen
Dordrecht
56:45
430
Janny van Dam
Papendrecht
56:46
431
Adrie Dekker
Papendrecht
56:48
432
Jacqueline Stouthard
Dordrecht
56:48
433
Beitske Ferwerda
Hardinxveld Giessend
56:49
434
Peter de Leng
Dordrecht
56:52
435
Ted Antrag
Dordrecht
56:56
436
Paul Oschatz
Dordrecht
57:10
437
Arjan Bos
57:23
438
Lina vd Linden
Alblasserdam
57:27
439
Marleen vd Berg
57:32
440
Harry Oudernaarden
Rotterdam
57:34
441
Joke Hoitz
57:36
442
Ruud Senff
Barendrecht
57:38
443
Fred Goldberg
Dordrecht
57:40
444
Dirk van Burgel
Dordrecht
57:43
445
Jan Peters
Dordrecht
58:10
446
Ed Doorn
Dordrecht
58:13
447
Jan van Genderen
Dordrecht
58:16
448
Jan van Pelt
Dordrecht
58:17
449
Therese Hessels
58:18
450
Menno Verbeek
58:19
451
R F Garama
Dordrecht
58:21
452
Jos Garama
Dordrecht
58:25
453
Jan van Straten
Rotterdam
58:26
454
Ria van Straten
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
58:27
455
Rob Thijssen
58:30
456
Jantine Tjeerdsma
58:31
457
Rob Made
58:32
458
Ineke Hauwert
58:33
459
Suze Libeton
58:35
460
Anne Verweij
Dordrecht
58:36
461
Joyce van Geloof
Dordrecht
58:43
462
Valentijn Simonis
Rockanje
58:49
463
Kenneth Richardson
UK
58:51
464
Jolanda Blaak
Lekkerkerk
58:52
465
Piet van Kruyten
Zwijndrecht
59:22
466
Frans Jansen
Dordrecht
59:33
467
Rob Eichhorn
59:35
468
Henny van Zeggeren
Dordrecht
59:47
469
Gerard Veenstra
59:48
470
Conny Schieveen
Papendrecht
59:50
471
Andre van Veen
Dordrecht
59:51
472
Latifa Lhatane
Dordrecht
59:52
473
Selamün Yavuz
Dordrecht
59:58
474
Monique de Leng
Dordrecht
59:59
475
Yvonne van der Gaag
Dordrecht
59:59
476
Gerda van Prooijen
Dordrecht
1:00:07
477
Rob van Peppen
1:00:30
478
Chris van Bemmel
Dordrecht
1:00:31
479
Margriet de Bruin
Dordrecht
1:00:34
480
Marjolijn van Bemmel
Dordrecht
1:00:45
481
Koos Blokland
Delft
1:00:45
482
Evert Kalwij
Dordrecht
1:00:51
483
Jos Seelen
Ede Gld
1:00:54
484
Annelies Roose
Schiedam
1:00:55
485
Wim van de Most
Vlaardingen
1:01:04
486
Jan Rietveld
1:01:05
487
Johan IJsselstijn
1:01:07
488
Matthijs Lambers
Dordrecht
1:01:19
489
Hans Jongenelen
1:01:23
490
Yolanda Verschuren-Pij
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:01:25
491
Dion Groot
Dordrecht
1:01:30
492
Niels Barendregt
Dordrecht
1:01:38
493
Martine vd Steeg
Dordrecht
1:01:44
494
Rene van den Broek
Dordrecht
1:01:45
495
Elbert Naaktgeboren
Zwijndrecht
1:01:58
496
Gerri vander Stelt
Ridderkerk
1:01:59
497
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
1:02:08
498
Tom Weijnen
1:02:27
499
Gerrie Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
1:02:34
500
Paul Tempelaar
1:02:39
501
Robert Zegelaar
Rotterdam
1:02:41
502
Bianca Teuns
Dordrecht
1:03:02
503
Jan van Geloof
Dordrecht
1:03:02
504
Barbara van Cortenberg
Barendrecht
1:03:04
505
Dymphna Verhaegh
1:03:05
506
Mara Damen
Dordrecht
1:03:34
507
Josien van de Vlies
Dordrecht
1:03:35
508
Corrie Herwijnen
Barendrecht
1:03:41
509
Jose van Holstein
Dordrecht
1:03:43
510
Rolien Raatgeep
Dordrecht
1:03:47
511
Ineke de Jager
1:03:56
512
Annemart Berendse
Zwijndrecht
1:03:56
513
Wilma Singel
Zwijndrecht
1:04:45
514
Bas Hubers
1:05:19
515
Petra van Langeveld
1:05:20
516
Michel Verburg
Dordrecht
1:05:51
517
Diana Schouten
1:09:09
518
Riet Benne
1:09:12
519
An van Hulst
Spijkenisse
1:09:12
P5, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Bodewes
Dordrecht
19:50
2
John den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
19:51
3
Maarten van Zeggeren
Dordrecht
20:33
4
Fanny van Maanen
Ridderkerk
21:15
5
Ferdi Klappe
Gorinchem
21:18
6
Jeroen vd Molen
Papendrecht
21:41
7
Jurgen Tegelaar
21:53
8
Jan Pol
Zwijndrecht
22:28
9
Bob vd Weerde
22:41
10
Bart vd Meer
22:42
11
Nils Garama
Dordrecht
23:18
12
Kelly Koppelaar
Dordrecht
23:29
13
Joris Brouwer
23:36
14
Staffan Nelemans
Dordrecht
23:49
15
Hugo van den Bos
Barendrecht
23:54
16
Martin Vlak
24:07
17
Caroline Visser-Dekker
Dordrecht
24:14
18
Eduard Berwers
Dordrecht
25:17
19
Jacqueline Koene
Papendrecht
25:18
20
Dim van Vliet
Alblasserdam
25:22
21
Hans Dijkstra
Dordrecht
25:59
22
Stefan Visser
26:03
23
Rick van der Weerde
26:22
24
Hans Baegen
26:31
25
Sandra van Orselen
26:58
26
Marianne den Braven
27:35
27
Greg van der Velde
Dordrecht
27:38
28
Quiten Hennetan
Zwijndrecht
27:53
29
Fokke de Jong
Veldhoven
28:08
30
Rone van de Amrk
Delft
28:25
31
Joeri van Eck
Dordrecht
28:29
32
Rob de Voogd
Dordrecht
28:55
33
Pagels Monique
Dordrecht
28:58
34
Ger de Haan
Dordrecht
28:59
35
Ernst Mulders
29:06
36
Harm vd Meer
29:11
37
Philip Veenhoven
Papendrecht
29:41
38
Harry Hoornaar
Dordrecht
30:12
39
Anja Keizer
30:12
40
Helmar den Hoed
Dordrecht
30:24
41
Ellen Velthuizen
Dordrecht
30:27
42
Ellen vd Meer
30:28
43
Ellen Visser
30:33
44
Rudd Janssen
Dordrecht
30:40
45
Maaike Slagter
Dordrecht
30:48
46
Rokus van Opstal
Hilversum
30:49
47
Sandra Smits
Zoetermeer
30:52
48
Pythia Smaal
Dordrecht
30:56
49
J Groffen
Papendrecht
31:01
50
Andre Dane
31:03
51
Diana van Heel
Rotterdam
31:07
52
Tom Kusters
Dordrecht
31:08
53
Rob Kusters
Dordrecht
31:09
54
Simone Huijsmans
Dordrecht
31:13
55
Henry van de Ruit
Dordrecht
31:15
56
Denny Flier
Dordrecht
31:23
57
Ale van Bergeijk
Dordrecht
31:43
58
Maarten Rellen
Dordrecht
31:46
59
Albert Scheper
Dordrecht
32:12
60
Anja Holster
Dordrecht
32:24
61
Remko Baars
Dordrecht
32:25
62
Peter van Oers
Papendrecht
32:34
63
Guilliette van der Waa
Dordrecht
32:34
64
Mascha van Boxtel
Dordrecht
32:47
65
Martine Voskuil
Dordrecht
32:48
66
Patricia van de Graaf
Dordrecht
32:49
67
Francina Thomas
Dordrecht
32:51
68
Stef Vermeij
32:58
69
Jan van der Graaf
Dordrecht
33:05
70
Hanny vd Velde-Brussen
Dordrecht
33:14
71
Karin Wouters
Dordrecht
33:15
72
Patricia Wayling
Dorst
33:20
73
Frank Muller
Dordrecht
33:30
74
Martien Bouman
Moordrecht
33:36
75
Beli Kramer-Lanser
Dordrecht
33:37
76
Hilde Gijsberts
33:38
77
Huub Mulder
Dordrecht
33:44
78
Ageeth Hardeman
Papendrecht
33:53
79
Karin van der Sluis
Dordrecht
33:57
80
Els de Haas
Dordrecht
34:05
81
Hans Bloemen
Dordrecht
34:07
82
Nick Luitwieler
Hardinxveld Giessend
34:09
83
Leon Ferket
34:10
84
Renate Peters
Gorinchem
34:16
85
Jan de Blaey
Dordrecht
34:17
86
Rachel van der Wall
Dordrecht
34:28
87
Hans Gijsberts
Dordrecht
34:29
88
Yvonne Versluis
Dordrecht
34:30
89
Joop Vermeij
34:31
90
Astrid Kleimeer
Dordrecht
34:32
91
Cynthia Dane
Dordrecht
34:32
92
Henske Bloemen
Dordrecht
34:35
93
Marielle Peetoom
Dordrecht
34:46
94
Marianne Versteeg
Papendrecht
34:47
95
Gabrielle Veenhoven
Papendrecht
34:49
96
Helma Seelen
Dordrecht
34:50
97
Niels Overbeeke
Dordrecht
34:50
98
Arie Overbeeke
Dordrecht
34:52
99
Patricia Keller
34:53
100
Petra Spaan
Dordrecht
34:54
101
Jan van Soest
34:56
102
Ria van Dijk
Dordrecht
35:05
103
Yvonne Mans
Dordrecht
35:16
104
Cor Scheffer
35:58
105
Bianca Stevens
Papendrecht
36:00
106
Charles Biesenherz
Dordrecht
36:08
107
Terry Paalvast
Papendrecht
36:30
108
Angelique van de Ruit
Dordrecht
36:34
109
Cees Jorissen
Dordrecht
36:36
110
Hans van de Ruit
Dordrecht
36:37
111
Sanne vd Meer
36:38
112
Christiaan Berkhout
36:40
113
Astrid vd Graaf
36:49
114
Vera de Boer
Dordrecht
36:49
115
Johan van der Molen
Dordrecht
36:53
116
Daisy Roeland
Dordrecht
36:54
117
Martine van Genderen
Dordrecht
37:03
118
Mirjam Brand
Dordrecht
37:14
119
Marco van Hengel
Dordrecht
37:15
120
Corina vd Weerde
37:31
121
Anton van Kinderen
Papendrecht
37:33
122
Monica van der Graaf
Dordrecht
37:33
123
Erik Paalvast
Papendrecht
37:57
124
Petra vd Oever
Nieuw Lekkerland
38:05
125
Henja LUIten
38:16
126
Florence Kervecee
Papendrecht
38:47
127
Anja Roeleveld
Papendrecht
38:49
128
Wilma Versluis
38:49
129
Marijke Scheffer
38:50
130
Ayla Deger
38:50
131
Karin Kist
38:51
132
Carolien de Wolf
Dordrecht
38:55
133
Jolanda Koorevaar
Dordrecht
39:50
134
Ab Blokland
Dordrecht
40:50
135
Elly 't Hart
Dordrecht
40:50
136
Arie van Gameren
Papendrecht
40:52
137
Carla Floor
Rotterdam
41:22
138
Sanne de Jager
42:06
139
Jeanne Terlouw
Papendrecht
42:06
140
Angela Piening
46:16
141
Annelies Verhart
46:16
142
Bram van de Bunt
Dordrecht
54:59
W5, 5 KM PREST WAND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Schenau
Gorinchem
33:34
Uitslagen.nl
07-04-2004 23:26