Uitslagenlijst Eiberrun

Eibergen - Zaterdag 17 april 2004

M, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Sasse
ASV
53:57
2
Sam Landman
Marathon Pim Mulier
57:22
3
Daniel Klein-Rot
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:00:42
4
Chris van Oene
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:06:45
5
Eric Demkers
AVA '70
1:07:57
6
Maurice Wienholts
AVA '70
1:08:53
7
Peter Steltman
Lycurgus
1:10:17
8
Laurens Veen
Kronos
1:20:15
9
Ronald Spaanstra
LAAC Twente
1:26:53
M40, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Voortman
HAC '63
56:06
2
Chris van der Neut
Startbaan
56:45
3
Marti ten Kate
TION
57:17
4
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
58:37
5
Jan Doortman
AV Rijssen
59:25
6
Marcel Klamer
Dionysos
59:52
7
Jakob Remkema
Atletics Nijverdal
1:02:24
8
Leo Roest
loopservice
1:03:44
9
Hans Punt
LAAC Twente
1:04:16
10
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:05:04
11
Jos Keulstra
LAAC Twente
1:06:53
12
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
1:09:40
13
Gerrit te Lindert
AVA '70
1:09:43
14
Wilfried Oldenkotte
AV Haaksbergen
1:10:18
15
Dick Zeedijk
Texel
1:12:27
16
Marcel Liebrand
ASV
1:12:33
17
Wim Rensink
Aalten
1:13:17
18
Frank Hasselerharm
LAAC Twente
1:16:56
19
Ago Randewijk
Pallas '67
1:20:10
20
Hans Bakker
AV Aalsmeer
1:22:56
21
Ben Sibon
LAAC Twente
1:26:20
22
Hans Schoonwater
LAAC Twente
1:28:42
M50, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
58:11
2
Jan Lazet
Astylos
58:58
3
Harry Aalderink
Goor '75
1:01:11
4
Dick Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1:01:52
5
Jan van der Meulen
LAAC Twente
1:02:29
6
Hans Uittenhout
TION
1:05:39
7
Stef Kloppenberg
Loopgroep PK
1:05:47
8
Harry Lazet
Astylos
1:05:59
9
Paul Knuvers
LVG
1:11:02
10
Johan Brouwers
loopservice
1:13:28
11
Theo Broekman
ASV
1:14:08
12
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1:15:30
13
Fons Krabbe
Loopgroep PK
1:17:56
14
Jitze Weber
Loopgroep PK
1:19:19
15
Berti Hesselink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:23:40
16
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
1:24:39
17
Harrie Emmens
LAAC Twente
1:28:08
M60, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Temming
AVA '70
1:16:36
2
Bob Groeneweg
Gelre
1:18:43
3
Henk Weustink
Loopgroep PK
1:20:49
V, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
LAAC Twente
1:06:09
2
Gea Siekmans
LAAC Twente
1:09:08
3
Esther Everinks
LVG
1:18:52
V35, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
59:57
2
Sabine ten Vregelaar
LAAC Twente
1:06:50
3
Margriet Hoekstra
the Hague Road Runne
1:10:47
4
Karin Klamer-Stöver
Dionysos
1:11:20
5
Diny Eskes
LVG
1:30:13
6
Karin de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:33:12
7
Renate Borckink
Groenlo
1:35:54
V45, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Bartelds
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:15:33
2
Attje Boom
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:16:15
3
Ineke Visser
ASV
1:21:32
4
Betsy Meijer
AV Haaksbergen
1:22:19
M.TR, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Snijders
Dinxperlo
1:00:40
2
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
1:02:58
3
René Komduur
Rekken
1:03:26
4
Albert Oosterwijk
Haaksbergen
1:03:29
5
Floris Bosch
Deventer
1:05:19
6
Erik de Man
Doesburg
1:05:45
7
Edo Kuipers
Almelo
1:06:10
8
Harry ter Bogt
Groenlo
1:06:20
9
Jimmy Stein
Elst Gld
1:06:40
10
Godfried Wopereis
Vragender
1:07:07
11
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
1:07:41
12
Tonnie Vrieze
Eibergen
1:08:09
13
Albert Broekhoff
Deventer
1:08:29
14
Bas Vinkenvleugel
Oldenzaal
1:09:02
15
Jo Abbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:09:15
16
Bob Kraster
Neede
1:09:27
17
Jeroen de Groot
Enschede
1:10:10
18
Mark Gerfen
Neede
1:10:44
19
Richard Folkers
Enschede
1:10:45
20
Jeroen Blok
Enschede
1:10:46
21
Harry van Halm
Groenlo
1:11:19
22
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
1:11:27
23
Richard Lusink
Ruurlo
1:11:29
24
Ron sloof
Rijssen
1:11:39
25
Jan Vreemann
Winterswijk
1:12:16
26
Wim Bouwmeester
Eibergen
1:12:19
27
Gerry te Brake
Eibergen
1:12:53
28
Geert Dimmendaal
Enschede
1:13:31
29
Gerard Weernink
Enschede
1:14:31
30
Bertus Sessink
Winterswijk
1:14:47
31
Bennie Bouwman
Enschede
1:14:56
32
Cor Berenschot
Haaksbergen
1:15:03
33
Wilfres Brons
Eibergen
1:15:32
34
Jeroen Straathof
Haarlo
1:15:41
35
Marco Herrewijn
Haaksbergen
1:16:07
36
Benno Diepenmaat
Rekken
1:16:10
37
Wiljan Gijgink
Rekken
1:16:15
38
Peter Visser
Goor
1:16:47
39
Richard Morskieft
Hengelo Ov
1:16:56
40
Herald Hagedoorn
Almelo
1:16:58
41
Ed Hoogerwaard
Enschede
1:17:32
42
Jan Homrighausen
Eibergen
1:17:44
43
Arno Krudens
Hengelo Ov
1:17:46
44
Wolter Groesen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:17:53
45
Antonius Klein Holkenb
Eibergen
1:18:08
46
Frans Heering
Enter
1:18:10
47
Arjen van de Werme
Wierden
1:18:10
48
Henk Altena
Nijverdal
1:18:19
49
Henk Voortman
Wierden
1:18:21
50
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:18:21
51
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:18:28
52
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
1:18:41
53
Henk Wesselink
Neede
1:18:47
54
Robbin Warmerdam
Eibergen
1:19:08
55
Jan Markslag
Hengelo Ov
1:19:21
56
Peter ten Buuren
Hengevelde
1:19:32
57
Michel Spanjaard
Eibergen
1:19:33
58
Henk Lenderink
Ede Gld
1:20:19
59
Marty Overgoor
Borculo
1:20:34
60
Hans Wienk
Hengelo Ov
1:20:39
61
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
1:21:10
62
Hendrik Jan Pelle
Eibergen
1:21:11
63
Henny Oost
Enschede
1:21:13
64
André Visser
Enschede
1:21:17
65
Wilfried ten Buuren
Hengevelde
1:21:22
66
Erno van den Heuvel
Eibergen
1:21:30
67
Hans Tichelman
Enschede
1:21:48
68
Leo van het Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
1:21:51
69
Marcel Vreriks
Enschede
1:22:00
70
Jan Salomons
Vlaardingen
1:22:11
71
Dolf ruesink
Haaksbergen
1:22:15
72
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
1:22:19
73
Ton van Uem
Borculo
1:22:32
74
Frans Engelbarts
Eibergen
1:22:57
75
Johan Gottemaker
Nijverdal
1:23:04
76
Jos Oude Maatman
Borculo
1:23:07
77
Johan Bomkamp
Haaksbergen
1:23:16
78
Paul Brugman
Haaksbergen
1:23:19
79
T Irmak
Nijmegen
1:23:27
80
Willie Elschot
Borculo
1:23:36
81
Gerben Trachter
Borculo
1:23:36
82
Eddy Spanjaard
Eibergen
1:23:47
83
Jurgen Kocken
Fleringen
1:23:51
84
Bob Wester
Wierden
1:24:15
85
Theo Gomis
Enschede
1:24:24
86
Theo Sterenberg
Borne
1:24:31
87
Willem Warmerdam
Eibergen
1:24:45
88
Ard Hennink
Enschede
1:24:54
89
Marten Bruining
Enschede
1:25:21
90
Marinus Wijlens
Neede
1:25:26
91
Bern Bomers
Borne
1:25:30
92
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
1:25:56
93
Martijn Boeijink
Eibergen
1:26:26
94
Johnny Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:26:29
95
Jan Mulder
Hengelo Ov
1:26:38
96
Patrick Overkamp
Eibergen
1:26:38
97
Richard Kienhuis
Almelo
1:26:38
98
Hans Kuiper
Eibergen
1:26:47
99
Herman Wennink
Enschede
1:27:07
100
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
1:27:30
101
Jan Schepers
Haaksbergen
1:27:47
102
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:27:51
103
Theo Hijkoop
Overdinkel
1:28:02
104
Jan van Alstede
Haaksbergen
1:28:16
105
Erik ter Mors
Eibergen
1:28:33
106
Leo te Vaarwerk
Eibergen
1:28:41
107
Henk Maatman
Eibergen
1:28:43
108
Hans Schouten
Vriezenveen
1:28:47
109
Herbert Grobben
Almelo
1:28:50
110
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:28:57
111
Gerard Steggink
Haaksbergen
1:29:15
112
Bert Eggink
Neede
1:29:26
113
Piet Besemer
Dalen
1:29:52
114
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:30:05
115
Johan Oude Heuvel
Hengelo Ov
1:30:08
116
Hans Bussing
Borculo
1:30:26
117
Cor van Meerendonk
Haaksbergen
1:30:42
118
Henk Kok
Borculo
1:31:19
119
René Kolthof
Hengelo Ov
1:31:46
120
Ton Harmsen
Rekken
1:32:12
121
Peter Hofstede
Gronau (Duitsland)
1:32:23
122
Allard Nijhuis
Enschede
1:32:29
123
Roy Runneboom
Enschede
1:32:29
124
Jan Haas
Goor
1:32:53
125
Luco Post
Eibergen
1:33:21
126
Adri van der Pol
Haaksbergen
1:33:30
127
Ronald Leyzer
Emmerich (GER)
1:34:05
128
Leo Gollenbeek
Usselo
1:34:12
129
Robert Boerkamp
Vriezenveen
1:35:02
130
Cor Eektimmerman
Almelo
1:35:10
131
Anton van de Moesdijk
Hengelo Ov
1:35:32
132
Eduard Workala
Wageningen
1:35:46
133
Henk Pol
Hengelo Ov
1:35:49
134
Jan Willemink
Eibergen
1:36:02
135
Chris Buterowe
Enschede
1:37:03
136
Eric Robert Dogger
Enschede
1:37:04
137
Hans Lenderink
Enschede
1:37:52
138
Laurens Meulink
Enschede
1:38:03
139
Rolf Suuck
Gronau (GER)
1:38:35
140
Jan te Luggenhorst
Haarlo
1:39:31
141
Stanley Spanjaard
Neede
1:39:40
142
Chris Willems
Neede
1:41:02
143
Arie Bijl
Enschede
1:41:29
144
Jonn van Doorn
Enschede
1:42:24
145
Gerrit Migchelbrink
Eibergen
1:43:24
146
Jan Hendrik Heutink
Enschede
1:43:55
V.TR, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:08:45
2
Wendy Groener
Deventer
1:12:06
3
Lisa van den Heuvel
Dodewaard
1:15:54
4
Iris ten Vregelaar
Haaksbergen
1:19:33
5
José Blanken
Haaksbergen
1:22:34
6
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
1:24:21
7
Miranda Nijland-Gerrit
Hengelo Ov
1:25:09
8
Erika van Oldeneel
Haaksbergen
1:25:24
9
Martine Withag
Enschede
1:26:46
10
Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam
Eibergen
1:26:48
11
Saskia van den Brink
Borne
1:26:54
12
Monique Blankvoort
Eibergen
1:27:01
13
Petra Jans
Borne
1:27:25
14
Christine Weernink
Enschede
1:27:43
15
Marry Bijvank
Enschede
1:27:48
16
Evelien Haas
Goor
1:30:57
17
Maureen Hofstede
Gronau (GER)
1:32:24
18
Marga van Loosen
Eibergen
1:32:56
19
Sandra Groeneveld
Enschede
1:33:49
20
Gré Alink
Hengelo Ov
1:35:33
21
Gerrie Baas
Enschede
1:36:16
22
Elma van der Leeuw
Eibergen
1:36:41
23
Simone Neep
Vriezenveen
1:36:41
24
Claudia Groeneveld
Enschede
1:37:08
25
Aliete Koning
Eibergen
1:37:51
26
Sandra Suuc
Gronau (GER)
1:38:35
27
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:39:58
28
Tilly Brons
Eibergen
1:46:30
M.TR5, 5 EIBERSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
26:32
2
Robert Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
27:27
3
Fred Sluys
Wierden
27:29
4
Casper Koelma
Borne
27:44
5
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
27:59
6
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
28:16
7
Ard Vlooswijk
Enschede
28:26
8
Gerhard Buning
Enschede
28:27
9
Gerben Franke
Borne
28:40
10
Arjan Nieborg
Hengelo Ov
28:56
11
Dionisio Docx
Winterswijk
29:10
12
Joep Brinkers
Eibergen
29:14
13
Bert Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
29:34
14
Dennis van de Velden
Nijverdal
29:45
15
Sanio Strik
Nijverdal
29:50
16
Ronald Boomkamp
Eibergen
30:48
17
Bas Kerkwijk
Enschede
30:50
18
Arnout Salome
Enschede
31:05
19
Geert Wevers
Aalten
31:19
20
Kjell Vogel
Eibergen
31:22
21
Theo Stronks
Aalten
31:29
22
Jan Pieter de Vrie
Hengelo Ov
31:38
23
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
31:45
24
Jan te Brake
Aalten
31:58
25
Coen Huiberts
Gaanderen
32:04
26
Wim Ijsselsteijn
Gouda
32:05
27
Bert ten Thije
Haaksbergen
32:36
28
Marc Woolderink
Oldenzaal
33:01
29
Ben van Ommen
Delden
33:05
30
Gerben Jansen
Neede
33:08
31
Marcel Oldenkortte
Hengelo Ov
33:09
32
Ronnie Leusink
Beltrum
33:10
33
Onno Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
33:19
34
Boyke Knippers
Winterswijk
33:30
35
Henk Mengers
Aalten
33:34
36
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
33:45
37
Erwin Leusink
Eibergen
33:52
38
Nauk van der Donk
Arnhem
33:57
39
Andre Bleumink
Groenlo
34:01
40
Marc Maatman
Eibergen
34:01
41
Harry Mol
Eibergen
34:08
42
Peter Beumer
Lochem
34:14
43
Raymond Koudijs
Eibergen
34:21
44
Paul de Duie
Enschede
34:37
45
Rob Blekkink
Winterswijk
34:44
46
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
34:47
47
Rudolf Nijhuis
Neede
34:49
48
Roel Somsen
Bredevoort
34:59
49
Dick Nijland
Rijssen
35:00
50
Mario Raterink
Lochem
35:14
51
Ramon Voortman
Eibergen
35:29
52
Johan Meeringa
Neede
35:36
53
Edwin Willemsen
Groenlo
35:43
54
Hennie Borckink
Groenlo
36:08
55
Jacques Lezer
Renkum
36:13
56
Paul Wiegerinck
Groenlo
36:20
57
Roy Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
36:41
58
Bert Vogel
Eibergen
36:50
59
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
37:02
60
Daan Harmsen
Rekken
37:05
61
Robert de Jong
Eibergen
37:11
62
Chris Doornweerd
Eibergen
37:11
63
Jan Kolthof
Aalten
37:15
64
Gerben Vedders
Eibergen
37:20
65
Robert Weerkamp
Eibergen
37:22
66
Jos Eekelder
Eibergen
37:23
67
Nick Kamers
Eibergen
37:46
68
Evan Kettelarij
Lochem
37:52
69
Rob Holweg
Winterswijk
38:08
70
Wilco Dunnewold
Winterswijk
38:08
71
Lourens Wolters
Hoogeveen
38:10
72
Gerben Vrielink
Neede
38:13
73
Kasper Wolterink
Winterswijk
38:20
74
Bennie ten Brinke
Eibergen
38:25
75
B Hummelink
Neede
38:28
76
Dick Drenten
Eibergen
38:48
77
Harry Krosse
Winterswijk
38:52
78
Marcel Jans
38:54
79
Gerlo Borgerink
Haaksbergen
38:54
80
Wim Kluivers
Eibergen
39:22
81
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
39:24
82
Richard Esendam
Haaksbergen
39:48
83
Joris Wansink
Eibergen
39:56
84
Dave Posthumus
Aalten
40:13
85
Jaap van Loosen
Eibergen
40:19
86
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
40:21
87
Jan Looman
Zeewolde
40:26
88
Ben Spekschoor
Eibergen
40:26
89
Laurens Weeink
Haaksbergen
40:32
90
Richard Jonker
Haaksbergen
40:33
91
Matthie Woeltjes
Eibergen
40:41
92
Willem Voortman
Eibergen
40:46
93
Gerrit jan Oelen
Vroomshoop
40:47
94
Bob te Braak
Eibergen
40:47
95
Lucas Bonse
Eibergen
40:48
96
Marco Mateman
Eibergen
40:50
97
Jan Meyer
Haaksbergen
40:52
98
Alan Knigge
Eibergen
40:53
99
Sebastiaan Verzijlberg
Nijmegen
40:55
100
Theo Penterman
Eibergen
41:24
101
Jan Geels
Geesteren Gld
41:30
102
Gerard ten Brinke
Eibergen
41:33
103
Fred Rosink
Eibergen
41:44
104
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
41:51
105
Wilfried ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
41:53
106
Jasper Heming
Eibergen
41:53
107
Robin van Wenum
Winterswijk
41:57
108
Wim Eeftink
Eibergen
42:02
109
Tonnie Maatman
Eibergen
42:41
110
Erwin Heinen
Neede
42:48
111
Han ten Dam
Haaksbergen
43:18
112
Harm Eskes
Groenlo
43:21
113
Gerard ter Horst
Eibergen
43:22
114
René van Velden
Eibergen
43:30
115
Hein Bisterbosch
Rozendaal
43:33
116
Leo Groot Zevert
Beltrum
43:37
117
Marco Kok
Neede
43:54
118
Ivo ter Woord
Eibergen
43:54
119
Dirk Berendsen
Doetinchem
43:55
120
Jeroen Simmelink
Neede
44:08
121
Herman Harmsen
Eibergen
44:18
122
Henk Wiersma
Enschede
44:29
123
Harry Nijland
Hengelo Ov
44:30
124
Arjan te Vaanholt
Eibergen
44:35
125
Frans Palmai
Enschede
44:47
126
Eric Kouters
Neede
45:07
127
Guus den Brinke
Eibergen
45:21
128
Jaap Eektimmerman
Almelo
45:26
129
René Roessink
Neede
45:39
130
Erwin Rietman
Haaksbergen
46:04
131
Bas Steinkamp
Eibergen
46:28
132
Wim ten Brinke
Haaksbergen
46:54
133
Bert Brands
Arnhem
47:46
134
Ruud Overkamp
Eibergen
47:53
135
Jan Relker
Eibergen
47:57
136
Hans Schepers
Eibergen
48:13
137
Ronny Vogt
Eibergen
48:51
138
Bert Bartelds
Zelhem
49:31
139
Evert Hiddink
Zelhem
49:31
140
Henk Steentjes
Eibergen
49:57
141
Marc Oude Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
50:03
142
Frank Maarsingh
Eibergen
50:19
143
Johannes Hegeman
Neede
50:44
144
Rob Vos
Neede
50:48
145
Nico Kok
Groenlo
51:29
146
Dick Schokkin
Eibergen
51:35
147
Rudy Straatman
Eibergen
52:04
148
Peter Huijts
Eibergen
52:35
149
Hans van Loosen
Eibergen
52:53
150
Jan Timmerije
Eibergen
53:13
151
André Geverinck
Eibergen
53:37
152
John Koning
Eibergen
53:59
153
Gert-Jan Vonkeman
Neede
54:20
154
Leo Morsink
Hengelo Ov
54:26
155
Martijn Grintjes
Oldenzaal
55:11
156
Frans van Loosen
Haaksbergen
56:04
157
Tony Handel
Hengelo Ov
59:47
V.TR5, 5 EIBERSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Luyrink
Neede
34:53
2
Nicolette van Lier
Enschede
36:15
3
Reina Visser
Neede
36:46
4
Gea Zijlstra
Enter
36:55
5
Gerda Reerink
Hengelo Ov
36:55
6
Stella van de Velden
Nijverdal
40:14
7
Betty Startman-Dimmend
Eibergen
40:48
8
Annet Hulshof
Groenlo
40:49
9
Marion Titulaer
Groenlo
40:49
10
Ciel Scheinck
Groenlo
40:50
11
Ellen Semmekrot
Haaksbergen
41:34
12
Mieke Meijerink
Eibergen
41:34
13
Claudia Drenthel
Aalten
41:48
14
Sabine Geerts
Eibergen
42:48
15
Francisca Nijhuis
Neede
43:09
16
Irma Wellink
Aalten
43:12
17
Ina Gewald
Neede
43:34
18
Sandra Oevering
Eibergen
43:39
19
Rianne Maas
Winterswijk
44:04
20
Yvette Damming
Enschede
44:09
21
Wilma Emsbroek-Startma
Eibergen
45:11
22
Sien Meinem
Aalten
45:14
23
Annelies Kamers
Eibergen
45:33
24
Yvon de Ron
Eibergen
45:37
25
José Punt
Oldenzaal
45:43
26
Ada ten Hagen
Winterswijk
45:51
27
Muriel Penterman
Eibergen
45:51
28
Desiré Groot Zevert
Eibergen
45:52
29
Carla van der Pol
Haaksbergen
45:56
30
Bianca Leverink
Neede
46:00
31
Jolien te Brake
Winterswijk
46:50
32
Wilma Walhof
Groenlo
47:08
33
Rita Harbers
Groenlo
47:08
34
Dorine Witjes
Haaksbergen
47:19
35
Lieke Versluis
Eibergen
47:35
36
Ineke Tenkers
Eibergen
47:37
37
Monique Bloemberg
Eibergen
47:53
38
Jolanda Vergeer
Neede
47:55
39
Annie Buesink
Aalten
48:11
40
Mirjam Doornweerd
Eibergen
48:12
41
Rita Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
48:15
42
Boukje Broekman
Neede
48:21
43
Hilde Hetzel
Ruurlo
48:27
44
Janny Verheij
Eibergen
48:34
45
Maria Soldevila-Codina
Neede
48:57
46
Thea ten Hoopen
Eibergen
49:02
47
Sanne Borckink
Groenlo
49:03
48
Lidwien Baak
Eibergen
49:40
49
Alice Oude Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
49:42
50
Grietje Makkinga
Vriezenveen
50:44
51
Gerrie Uitslag
Vriezenveen
50:45
52
Ethel ten Barge
Neede
50:49
53
Jacqueline Dijkstra
Eibergen
51:00
54
Mariska Heutinck
Groenlo
51:01
55
Ellen Alssema
Hengelo Ov
51:09
56
Elfriede Goselink
Eibergen
51:13
57
Rita Voortman
Rekken
52:54
58
Ria Geverinck
Eibergen
53:37
59
Patricia te Koppel
Eibergen
53:38
60
Eugenie Maarsingh
Eibergen
53:38
61
Ellen van de Kris
Eibergen
53:40
62
Gini Roelink
Eibergen
53:57
63
Ursula te Loo
Eibergen
54:11
64
Christel te Lindert
Aalten
54:35
65
Betsie Kienhuis
Almelo
55:03
66
Sientje Oelen-Overweg
Vroomshoop
55:51
67
Marlene Varkevisser
Neede
55:55
68
Marion Homrighausen
Eibergen
56:16
69
Marianne Oost
Enschede
56:16
70
Jose Grintjes
Oldenzaal
56:38
71
Ineke Oonk
Eibergen
56:42
72
Joke Handel-van de Koo
Hengelo Ov
56:55
73
Janien Jonker
Haaksbergen
57:13
74
Annelies Heinen
Neede
1:02:52
Gekopieerd met medewerking van Boek- en Kantoor vakhandel GELLEKINK
Uitslagen.nl
17-04-2004 18:04