Uitslagenlijst Unive Noord Drentheloop

Norg - Vrijdag 30 april 2004

HSEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
B. Kok
Impala
1:11:30
2
W. Opten
SV Veendam
1:14:37
3
Thomas vd Wal
Klazienaveen
1:23:18
4
Bob van der Weg
AV '55
1:23:21
5
J. Wieland
Heerenveen
1:23:55
6
W. Koet
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:25:18
7
S. Datinga
AAC '61
1:27:56
8
Nico Rawee
ATC '75
1:28:36
9
Sander Talsma
AV '55
1:29:21
10
J. W. Scheltens
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:29:37
11
Audri v.d. Giezen
AAC '61
1:33:41
12
HJA Smit
AAC '61
1:34:43
13
H. Perk
EUR Roadrunners
1:35:58
14
HH Vermeulen
Roden
1:36:54
15
G. Helmhout
Norg
1:42:00
16
Henri Wierda
AAC '61
1:42:14
17
D. Jansen
Assen
1:42:36
18
F. Spoelstra
AAV '36
1:43:49
19
S. Glas
Groningen
1:46:11
20
F. Borchers
Runners Stadskanaal
1:46:44
21
Jack Zant
Winsum
1:48:56
22
Marc Lindekens
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:50:11
23
W. Schirm
Vitalis
1:50:47
24
Tsjalling vd Kooi
Assen
1:51:52
25
JK Schipper
Annen
1:52:52
26
M. Houwen
Winschoten
2:01:08
27
ABJ Bos
Groningen
2:17:59
H40+, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
H. Kaiser
SOS
1:21:45
2
Eric Weernink
ATC '75
1:24:52
3
J. Keizer
St Annaparochie
1:25:33
4
Henry Perdok
AAC '61
1:26:42
5
B. Hogeboom
ATC '75
1:28:18
6
P Tellers
Heino
1:28:23
7
H. Ruiter
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:28:25
8
C. Opten
Aquilo
1:29:08
9
J vd Vliet
Oosterwolde
1:30:45
10
Ben Blauw
Aquilo
1:32:29
11
Henri Veldman
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:33:29
12
JM Walvius
ATC '75
1:33:50
13
Albert Hoekstra
Garijp
1:34:17
14
Cor Kuiper
TION
1:34:19
15
J. Kiers
De Sperwers
1:35:25
16
Stoffelsma
Norg
1:36:24
17
W. Reuvers
Aalden
1:36:28
18
Piet Klijnstra
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:36:34
19
H.L. Feringa
Roden
1:36:49
20
P. Boltges
Aquilo
1:37:02
21
Klaas Keizer
Friesland
1:37:11
22
Eddy Olthoff
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:37:37
23
W. Jonker
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:38:27
24
J. Linstra
Fivelstreek
1:38:43
25
H. Hensen
ATC '75
1:39:03
26
A. Kalsbeek
AAC '61
1:39:05
27
H. Hartman
De Sperwers
1:39:46
28
Sietse vd Mei
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:40:17
29
M. Kortekaas
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:40:21
30
H. Westra
Leeuwarden
1:41:32
31
B. Geerts
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:42:29
32
Henk Prins
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:42:33
33
Albert van Duinen
LSV Invictus
1:43:10
34
J. Ubels
ATC '75
1:44:32
35
Wim vd Veen
Baflo
1:45:37
36
J. Faber
Westerbork
1:47:46
37
Henk Willems
Beilen
1:48:47
38
J. Betsema
Ten Boer
1:49:21
39
Richard Kuntzel
Eelde
1:49:35
40
H. Brands
Hoogezand
1:51:24
41
R. Popken
Assen
1:51:28
42
FG Boswijk
Groningen
1:52:48
43
Rino Janssens
ATC '75
1:54:47
44
J. Rinesma
Fivelstreek
1:56:03
45
R vd Velden
AAC '61
1:56:10
46
S. vd Veen
Veenhuizen
1:56:23
47
G. Mik
Sint-Annen
1:56:53
48
Dick Minkema
Soest
1:57:14
49
G. Doensen
Assen
1:57:22
50
Peter Reilman
Groningen Atletiek
1:58:01
51
Andries Dijkstra
De Sperwers
1:59:44
52
Harry vd Berg
Groningen
2:03:08
53
HJ Kleef
Haule
2:05:08
54
W. vd Molen
Een
2:07:23
55
H. Slagter
Annen
2:10:59
56
JH Sikkema
Groningen Atletiek
2:19:44
57
B. Marree
Assen
2:23:09
H50+, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Olijve
ATC '75
1:22:08
2
A.J. Marringa
Loopservice Nederlan
1:23:57
3
Menno Fritsma
Groningen Atletiek
1:24:17
4
Piet Witting
SOS
1:26:46
5
G. Borgman
Friesland
1:27:20
6
G. ten Brinke
Groningen Atletiek
1:32:04
7
Folkert Sterkenburgh
Start '78
1:32:52
8
Ad Peltenburg
RRZ
1:33:09
9
Bertus Wittendorp
De Sperwers
1:33:55
10
H. Aalders
Gieten
1:36:11
11
Dick Roffel
Nietap
1:42:19
12
J. Knoester
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:42:27
13
Wim Bouwsema
Bovensmilde
1:42:28
14
H. Feringa
Marum
1:42:50
15
Nico Offeringa
Runners Stadskanaal
1:43:12
16
H. Doornbusch
SV Veendam
1:43:34
17
Ginus Geuzinge
AAC '61
1:44:20
18
J.W. Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
1:45:18
19
W. Kok
Westerbork
1:47:10
20
Jan van Dijk
Groningen Atletiek
1:47:56
21
Jan van Duinen
De Koplopers
1:49:31
22
H. Hendriks
Groningen
1:49:50
23
Otto Meertens
1:51:08
24
J. Bult
LSV Invictus
1:51:10
25
J.H. Freese
Groningen Atletiek
1:52:10
26
Bert Rekker
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:52:29
27
Wim Harders
AAC '61
1:53:22
28
E. van der Graaf
Loopservice Nederlan
1:54:24
29
K. Jonkman
Oudehorne
1:57:36
30
Rob Molijn
Assen
1:59:47
31
Y.R. Hoekstra
AV '55
2:00:20
32
H. Emmens
Hengelo
2:02:08
33
Anne Jongsma
AV '55
2:05:08
34
L.A. Bakema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
2:08:35
35
R. Slag
Assen
2:09:43
36
Bonne van der Kooi
Assen
2:10:23
H60+, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
E. Haaijer
Groningen Atletiek
1:43:21
2
Cees Hageman
Norg
1:44:59
3
Hans van der Mark
Norg
1:46:33
4
M. de Jonge
Groningen Atletiek
1:57:03
5
Henk Schaddenhorst
Roden
2:02:03
6
Tjeerd vd Schaaf
AAC '61
2:13:17
D35+, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
1:30:33
2
Bea vd M ei
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:40:39
3
Yvonnen van der Knaap
Groningen Atletiek
1:43:57
4
P.M. van Pelt
Assen
1:46:23
5
MP Groeneveld
ATC '75
1:55:22
6
Babs Meijer
AAC '61
1:56:10
7
A. Appelhof
AAC '61
1:57:29
8
LH de Vries
Groningen Atletiek
1:59:37
9
A. Feddema
AV '55
2:01:16
10
Reina Leerink
AAC '61
2:06:40
11
J. Jongsma
AV '55
2:08:44
12
J. Buurman
Groningen Atletiek
2:28:39
D45+, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mia Wittendorp
De Sperwers
1:27:43
2
Nellie vd Made
AAC '61
1:42:46
3
Rita te Stroete
AAC '61
1:51:45
4
F. Doornbusch
Norg
2:06:40
5
D. Zelhorst
Marum
2:19:44
6
Jannie Betsema
AAC '61
2:19:59
Uitslagen.nl
04-05-2004 11:29