| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Almere Great 10
Almere - Zondag 2 mei 2004
MSEN, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Feuth
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:58
33:58
10
Micheal Kromhout
Hilversum
37:45
37:42
14
Remco Coolen
GAC Hilversum
39:50
39:49
M40, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
H. Nuijts
Veteranen Nederland
39:11
39:07
11
André Roelink
Loopgroep PK
42:02
42:00
16
Rendolf van Hoof
GAC Hilversum
1:11:38
1:10:35
M50, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
50:52
50:43
M60, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
39:24
39:22
VSEN, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V40, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Monique van den Essche
BAV
50:51
50:30
V45, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sylvia Dingemans
's-Gravenhage
42:13
42:10
7
T Ockhuysen Venneman
Kortenhoef
48:14
48:11
8
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:32
1:12:24
MRECR, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Triest
Veenendaal
37:53
37:50
25
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
41:44
41:32
26
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
41:56
41:51
40
Fokke Bos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:23
43:20
44
Richard van den Bosch
Almere
43:52
43:42
45
Ronald van Noordenburg
Lelystad
43:53
43:37
58
Paul von Stockhausen
Houten
44:48
44:34
62
Joop Slijtermeillink
Zutphen
44:53
44:40
67
Marcel Klaassen
Harderwijk
45:22
44:30
70
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
45:44
45:30
74
Edwin A van der Meer
Lelystad
45:56
45:38
84
Erwin Horselenberg
Zutphen
47:00
46:47
103
Wim van der Wurff
Amsterdam
48:22
47:21
106
Robert van de Wetering
Almere
48:37
48:15
113
Peter Nieuwenhuis
Badhoevedorp
49:11
49:06
114
F. Mandias
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
49:13
48:50
120
Willem Romijn
Voorst gem Voorst
49:27
49:07
122
Jan Kloosterman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:34
49:11
143
Menno van Nieuwpoort
Voorburg
50:22
49:45
145
Florian v-d Lindern
Almere
50:24
50:22
146
Victor Waasdorp
Amstelveen
50:25
49:56
150
Maurice ten Doesschate
Almere
50:42
50:17
160
Peter Breukers
Hardegarijp
51:34
51:08
170
R. Verwillegen
AlmereDurerweg 17
52:32
51:17
173
Johan Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
52:40
52:17
174
Willem van der Linden
Hoogeveen
52:41
52:18
195
Jan Van Laarhoven
Krommenie
53:43
52:27
201
Martijn Steegemans
Amersfoort
54:14
53:52
210
Aleksander Kascelan
Almere
54:34
54:14
214
Jasper Hoogland
Wageningen
54:44
54:04
233
T.J. van Koningsveld
Almere
55:08
54:20
234
Patrick Halkema
Koudekerk aan den Ri
55:08
54:32
243
Lambrecht van Eekelen
Almere
55:20
55:04
248
Fred van der Laan
Hilversum
55:42
54:56
257
Jan van den Broeke
Haarlem
56:02
55:03
259
Eric Kruythoff
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:13
55:33
270
Herbert de Groot
Beverst (BEL)
57:06
56:16
296
Frans Metsemakers
Apeldoorn
59:57
59:01
300
Paul van der Velden
Lelystad
1:00:08
59:31
302
Eduard van Brakel
Lelystad
1:00:16
59:28
303
Gijsbert v.d. Brink
Laren Nh
1:00:23
59:22
312
Peter Wolbeek
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:01:11
1:00:21
314
Ruud vd Kreeke
Noordwolde Fr
1:01:17
1:00:21
321
Herman van den Broek
Almere
1:02:31
1:02:07
334
Johannes van Lohuizen
Almere
1:04:54
1:03:51
346
Jose Marques Ferreira
Almere
1:09:23
1:08:18
351
Joop Klein Haarhuis
Amersfoort
1:12:23
1:11:19
VRECR, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Brenda Raadschelders
Luttelgeest
53:20
52:55
16
Gertruud Hoekman
Hilversum
53:42
53:30
23
Corinne van Senten
Vleuten
54:39
54:14
27
Wendy van Koningsveld
Almere
55:08
54:20
28
Yolanda Scherpenberg
Almere
55:12
54:28
31
Annemieke Groenendijk
Laren Nh
55:25
54:16
33
Lara van der Krift
Amsterdam
55:32
54:49
36
Dorien van de Bovenkam
Almere
55:56
55:13
43
A.M. Steevels-Nieuwint
Amsterdam
56:54
56:08
44
Saskia Pinero Beerthui
Almere
56:55
56:44
50
Damen
59700 Marcq en Baroe
59:27
58:33
55
Angela van Genderen
Hardinxveld Giessend
59:55
58:57
60
Samantha van den Brink
Harderwijk
1:00:08
59:32
61
Els de Soet - Minneboo
Amsterdam
1:00:08
1:00:01
73
Andrea de Groot-Kohlru
Beverst (Belgie) (BE
1:01:06
1:00:16
75
Marlies Vercruysse
Haarlem
1:01:43
1:00:44
86
Marloes vd Kreeke
Noordwolde Fr
1:03:28
1:02:32
91
Jolanda Cevat
Monnickendam
1:03:47
1:02:56
101
Saskia van der Vliet
Almere
1:05:57
1:05:45
104
Henriette van Zetten
Almere
1:06:09
1:05:25
105
Vera Blankestijn-Noor
Almere
1:06:19
1:05:51
113
Elsbeth v.d. Velden
Almere
1:07:02
1:06:55
117
Marion Jongerden
Hilversum
1:07:09
1:05:58
121
Alexandra van der Snoe
Almere
1:07:18
1:06:08
122
Nenne van Kalsbeek
Lelystad
1:07:38
1:06:32
135
Marjolein den Breejen
Almere
1:09:46
1:08:56
136
JM van Asperen-Lisman
Almere
1:10:06
1:09:00
140
Camelia Gavrila
's-Gravenhage
1:12:17
1:11:02
141
Tinka Klein Haarhuis
Amersfoort
1:12:22
1:11:18
MSEN, GREAT 10 INVIT.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Fransua Woldemariam
Nederland
30:23
30:22
13
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
31:11
31:10
16
Rachid Mohammadi
Nederland
31:16
31:14
19
Jan-Willem Schaar
Nederland
31:47
31:45
VSEN, GREAT 10 INVIT.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
BOY, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Erik Wilmes
IJsselstein Ut
5:38
18
Jasper Wilmes
IJsselstein Ut
5:53
33
Rowan Calvin de Groot
Almere
7:00
36
Jeffrey Blankestijn
Almere
7:10
38
Mitchell Damian de Gro
Almere
8:45
GIRL, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marije van Huigenbosch
Almere
4:50
7
Lisanne van Huigenbosc
Almere
5:30
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
John Westerbaan
Loopgroep PK
1:23:30
1:23:19
9
Mohamed Mohammadi
Amsterdam
1:23:39
1:23:38
11
Wouter Kuiper
the Hague Road Runne
1:39:45
1:39:08
12
Stefan Scheepers
Amsterdam
1:49:57
1:49:42
13
Eric Binnenmars
ACO Touwen
2:06:08
2:05:33
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:23:20
1:23:17
9
H. Nuijts
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:47
1:27:40
10
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:48
1:29:42
13
Peter van Dartelen
Poortugaal
1:33:23
1:33:21
15
Rene Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
1:33:48
1:33:31
16
Philip Bouwman
Spirit Lelystad
1:35:07
1:34:49
18
Peter van Heijningen
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:03
1:36:57
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:45
1:29:44
6
Louwrens Hacquebord
Loopgroep Bedum
1:34:32
1:34:25
9
Gerhard Munniks
Almere '81
1:37:43
1:37:35
12
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Amsterdam
1:42:12
1:42:03
13
Rinus Mik
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:34
1:46:56
14
Arie Kool
Delta Lloyd Running
1:54:02
1:53:21
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charles van Haagen
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:29
1:37:07
4
F Be Tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:58:19
1:57:39
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Dijkhuizen -v Ve
RRZ
1:42:46
1:42:41
2
Yvonne Zon-Tiggerdine
Almere '81
1:43:38
1:43:36
3
Jolanda Grande
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:41
1:48:21
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jettie de Ruyter
Loopgroep PK
1:33:48
1:33:45
2
Carla van Zandvoort
Almere '81
1:43:57
1:43:47
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lilian Schreuder
AV Castricum
1:48:22
1:48:18
2
Jettie Scheefhals
Almere '81
1:53:16
1:53:04
3
Reinilde Hacquebord-Sm
Artemis
2:04:14
2:04:05
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Albert Oosterwijk
Haaksbergen
1:23:08
1:23:06
7
Robert Schortinghuis
Huizen
1:25:49
1:25:24
23
J.D. Hoogesteger
Wageningen
1:29:45
1:29:09
25
Niels Willeboordse
Utrecht
1:30:48
1:30:44
30
Tom van der Aar
Duivendrecht
1:32:29
1:32:26
31
Marcel Lagendijk
Velserbroek
1:32:58
1:32:36
32
Mark Bezemer
's-Gravenhage
1:33:17
1:32:13
36
Bert van der Kooi
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:33:56
1:33:45
39
Arjan de Ruijter
Hengelo Ov
1:34:19
1:33:35
48
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:35:00
1:34:40
50
Patrick van Amstel
Koog aan de Zaan
1:35:16
1:35:08
51
Jeroen Schortinghuis
Zaandam
1:35:36
1:35:11
55
Jeroen van den Berg
Almere
1:36:13
1:35:44
71
Felix van der Stok
Amsterdam
1:38:05
1:37:50
77
Michel van der Heijden
Broek in Waterland
1:38:32
1:38:03
79
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
1:38:43
1:38:24
82
Jeroen Franssen
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:14
1:39:02
89
Gerrit Kuijvenhoven
Almere
1:40:00
1:39:39
96
Floris Lantzendorffer
's-Gravenhage
1:41:01
1:40:36
99
Maarten van Driel
Maarssen
1:41:22
1:41:20
108
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:42:13
1:41:59
113
Dennis van der Zeijden
Almere
1:42:48
1:42:22
114
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Oostzaan
1:42:52
1:42:22
119
Patrick van Zuijlen
Almere
1:43:31
1:42:46
120
Roland van Iwaarden
Almere
1:43:32
1:43:14
146
Gerhard van Munster
Almere
1:45:03
1:44:58
154
Ed de Leest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:20
1:46:05
155
Adriaan van Kampen
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:46:21
1:45:54
156
L. van Sinderen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:21
1:45:53
165
Evert vd Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
1:46:53
1:46:18
176
H.D. Kraaieveld
Schelluinen
1:48:01
1:47:19
188
Michiel de Visser
Hilversum
1:48:48
1:47:59
191
Gerard van Lunteren
Hilversum
1:49:02
1:48:39
223
Gert van de Kooy
Amersfoort
1:52:37
1:52:06
226
Sander van Riessen
Haarlem
1:53:01
1:52:51
232
Gideon Mogendorff
Amsterdam
1:53:24
1:53:09
233
Edwin van Groenigen
Almere
1:53:32
1:52:47
245
Ronald van den Nagel
Almere
1:54:29
1:53:56
253
Tom van der Pluijm
Raamsdonk
1:55:33
1:55:03
261
John v. Heijningen
's-Gravenzande
1:57:19
1:56:30
264
Mathieu van Venrooij
Elshout
1:57:27
1:56:57
271
Ferry Moerman
Nieuw Vennep
1:58:26
1:57:46
272
Arjan van der Wal
Den Helder
1:58:27
1:57:39
276
Bert Hartskeerl
Amstelveen
1:59:04
1:58:20
278
Humphry j van der Spyt
Almere
1:59:22
1:58:27
282
Peter Bart Blaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:47
2:00:14
286
Erwin van Renselaar
Groningen
2:02:20
2:01:32
294
Albert Schootstra
Amsterdam
2:06:08
2:05:47
297
A Mulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:06:47
2:06:42
316
Luppo Willem Kuilman
Lelystad
2:27:48
2:26:56
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
1:40:50
1:40:44
11
Marianne van Diemen
Huizen
1:47:47
1:47:15
15
Annelies van Bentum
Amsterdam
1:51:46
1:51:26
17
Gerda J Geerts-Westerk
Almere
1:52:34
1:52:18
19
Raghnild Stephenson
Almere
1:52:58
1:52:05
20
Marjolein van Schoot
Almere
1:53:28
1:53:15
21
Deborah van Heijningen
Almere
1:53:32
1:53:11
24
Ineke van Venrooij
Elshout
1:56:03
1:55:33
32
Tessa van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
2:01:19
2:00:28
33
Christa van Leeuwen
Almere
2:03:06
2:02:50
35
Sandra Cornelissen
Amstelveen
2:04:11
2:03:30
37
Marjan v.d. Werve
Hilversum
2:07:45
2:07:30
39
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
2:08:45
2:08:06
42
Tiny Hessels-Kassing
Almere
2:10:38
2:10:27
46
Monique Meyer-Kortekaa
Almere
2:11:25
2:11:03
49
Noortje v. Slijpe
Amsterdam
2:11:36
2:11:28
55
Astrid Baltus-Meeuwsen
Almere
2:15:15
2:14:48
60
M. van Groningen
Koog aan de Zaan
2:17:34
2:17:12
61
Claudine Everaert
Blaricum
2:18:02
2:17:10
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Oussama El Khanaz Alam
Amsterdam
20:39
4
Maikel van den Bosch
Almere
21:56
9
Sebastiaan van de Wate
Almere
22:59
24
Ruben van de Wetering
Almere
26:41
29
Harmen van Keimpema
Almere
28:35
40
R. van Nieuwenhuizen
Leusden
33:01
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Maartje van der Meulen
Amsterdam
25:32
7
Katelijn Berghoef
Amsterdam
26:37
9
Jacqueline de Leeuw
Almere
26:48
17
Madeleine van Breugel
Almere
29:34
27
Desiree Sjouwerman-Joc
Eemnes
32:55
30
Kitty van der Pijll
Almere
32:59
34
Djamila R Offermans Cy
Bussum
33:10
40
Lia van Koningsveld
Almere
34:07
45
Patricia Kwakernaak
Almere
34:33
49
Dymphina van Geleen
Almere
34:47
55
Lia van Koningsveld
Almere
37:00
BUS, 5 KM BUSINESS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Menno van Manen
Rabobank 2
28:17
28:08
BUS, 10 KM BUSINESS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Lochtenberg
Benthem Crouwel 2
42:17
42:13
2
Lieuwe Haanstra
Postbank Runners 1
42:56
42:44
3
Hasan Erol
Postbank Runners 1
43:08
43:04
4
Gijs Kramer
Benthem Crouwel
43:38
43:29
5
ALex de Lange
Rabobank Almere 1
43:46
42:36
6
Michael Jaggoe
Benthem Crouwel
43:47
43:39
7
Emile Kouwenhoven
Postbank Runners 3
46:07
45:51
8
Peter Alberts
Benthem Crouwel
46:30
46:20
9
Hans Former
Postbank Runners 2
46:36
46:19
10
Benny Chedi
Postbank Runners 3
47:42
47:24
11
Jesse van Dijk
Benthem Crouwel
47:44
47:37
12
Gerrit Jansen
Rabobank Almere 1
48:15
47:05
13
Rene van Geest
Postbank Runners 4
48:50
48:32
14
Mark Friessen
Postbank Runners 1
48:54
48:39
15
Ellis Pieterse
Benthem Crouwel
49:02
48:54
16
Tjerk Hillen
Dymas Adviesgroep
49:07
48:18
17
MArtijn Meijer
Postbank Runners 1
49:13
48:10
18
E Daalser
Dymas Adviesgroep
49:13
48:24
19
Ingrid Smits
Postbank Runners 4
49:26
49:02
20
Peter Kramer
Postbank Runners 2
49:31
49:19
21
Annette van der Sluis
Postbank Runners 5
49:45
49:33
22
Sandra Brachten
Postbank Runners 5
50:52
50:31
23
Marga van Maris
Postbank Runners 2
51:30
51:06
24
Joost Wilfraat
Benthem Crouwel 2
51:52
51:42
25
Fons Boots
Postbank Runners 2
53:05
53:05
26
Jan Benthem
Benthem Crouwel 2
53:43
53:29
27
Beko Demirzcan
Postbank Runners 5
53:46
53:35
28
Hendrika van der Heide
Postbank Runners 4
54:19
53:54
29
Marc van Grieken
Dymas Adviesgroep
54:34
53:45
30
Hans Wiersum
Postbank Runners 5
55:04
54:52
31
Leo Hoornweg
Rabobank Almere 1
55:53
54:43
32
Daphne Tempelman
Benthem Crouwel 2
56:17
56:05
33
Wim Janzen
Postbank Runners 1
57:06
56:53
34
Elsje Benthem
Benthem Crouwel
57:32
57:18
36
Marcel Blom
Benthem Crouwel 2
57:54
57:10
37
Marja Klijn
Postbank Runners 3
58:57
57:53
38
Claudia van der Put
Postbank Runners 3
58:57
57:53
39
Nanhekhan Wahab
Postbank Runners 4
59:37
59:24
40
Fred JAnssen
Postbank Runners 4
1:00:23
59:41
41
Renata van Ingen
Postbank Runners 3
1:01:17
1:00:13
42
Anja Baatsen
Postbank Runners 2
1:02:50
1:01:50
43
Marije van Lint
Postbank Runners 5
1:07:28
1:06:35
Uitslagen.nl
06-05-2004 19:59