Uitslagenlijst De Kroon Ooyse Landloop

Zevenaar - Zondag 16 mei 2004

VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabelle Heusinkveld
Westervoort
17:47
2
Petra Boomsma
Dieren
22:10
3
Marieke Bach
Didam
23:03
4
Elisa Jochims
Didam
27:10
5
Ankie Staring
Argo
28:13
6
Michelle Thus
De Liemers
28:18
7
Birgitte Abbink
Argo
29:28
8
Melisande Zicolella
Argo
29:45
9
Anja Harmsen-Heijneman
Argo
29:46
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Wienholts
Atletico '73
16:17
2
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
16:33
3
Titus Fierkens
De Liemers
16:58
4
Arjan Eekelder
Argo
17:14
5
Sander Hilferink
Ciko '66
17:42
6
Hans Nas
Argo
17:49
7
Jeroen Mulder
Atletico '73
17:50
8
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
17:56
9
Matthijs Westerbeek
Nijmegen
18:02
10
Bert Willems
De Liemers
18:05
11
Henk Woolschot
Argo
18:53
12
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
18:56
13
Ronald van Aalten
Atletico '73
19:05
14
Edwin Metzemakers
Streefkerk
19:09
15
Patrick van Duren
Gelre
20:08
16
Deniis Ruiter
Didam
21:10
17
Paul Ikink
De Liemers
22:21
18
Koen Ikink
Zevenaar
22:28
19
Tonnie Teunissen
Westervoort
22:33
20
Pascal Gerritsen
Zevenaar
22:54
21
Laurens Gasseling
Didam
23:00
22
Coen van der Rakt
Argo
23:09
23
Marnick Huysman
Westervoort
24:00
24
Hennie Witjes
's-Heerenberg
24:14
25
Ruud Berendsen
Huissen
24:47
26
Wim Leunen
Doetinchem
25:45
27
Bert Visscher
De Liemers
26:03
28
Arie Huysmans
Arnhem
29:27
29
Vocas Janssen
De Liemers
29:43
V40+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Hartjes
Argo
20:11
2
Annie Seegers
Doetinchem
23:17
3
Marianne Hoolmann
Elten
24:04
4
Gerda Bos
Wichmond
25:21
5
Willy Nieling
Stokkum
25:33
6
Berma van Kol
Duiven
25:59
7
Sylvia de Jager
De Liemers
26:36
8
Anja Stafleu
Ciko '66
28:07
9
Ceciel Banning
De Liemers
28:09
10
Marlous Lash
De Liemers
28:39
11
Dominique Vink
De Liemers
29:22
12
Xandra Delleman
Argo
29:30
13
Hermien Jansen
Argo
29:47
14
Marlie Vennegoor
Zevenaar
29:56
15
Monique Ikink
De Liemers
30:09
M45+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Metzemakers
Argo
17:24
2
André Kooij
Didam
17:36
3
Jos Slutter
Argo
18:08
4
Jan Westerbeek
Westervoort
18:51
5
Jos Jansen
Didam
19:35
6
Henk Bruggeman
Argo
21:14
7
Frank Ros
Zevenaar
21:50
8
Benny Bergevoet
Didam
22:14
9
Wim Seegers
Doetinchem
22:32
10
Theo Steens
Westervoort
23:15
11
Wil Kling
Duiven
23:29
12
Arend Minkman
De Liemers
23:47
13
Jos Frederiks
Tolkamer
24:06
14
Jaap Scholten
Nijmegen
24:42
15
Fred Steens
Westervoort
25:07
16
Fons Nieling
Argo
25:16
17
Onno Vos
Zevenaar
25:29
18
Paul Steenmans
De Liemers
25:46
19
Hans Meijster
De Liemers
27:12
20
Aart Bouma
Arnhem
27:16
21
Bert Brands
Arnhem
27:26
22
Frans Jongen
De Liemers
27:55
23
Harrie Lenting
De Liemers
28:10
24
Kees Baars
De Liemers
28:14
25
Ivo Olthof
De Liemers
28:26
26
Ferry Bergmans
De Liemers
28:56
27
Hans Hazelzet
De Liemers
29:21
28
Richard Bruns
De Liemers
30:11
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabianne Huis in 't Ve
Tartlétos
43:39
2
Ilse Bouman
Arnhem
45:34
3
Esmé Wind
De Liemers
48:38
4
Cécile Bruns - Lijding
Zevenaar
51:26
5
Tracey Jewell
Emmerich-Huethum (GE
51:45
6
Simone Drost
Velp
51:54
7
Merna Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
52:13
8
Petra van Heiningen
De Liemers
54:26
9
Saskia Vogel
De Liemers
57:20
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Bolwerk
De Heurne
33:36
2
Rene Kersten
Atletico '73
33:49
3
Andries van Ooijen
Atletico '73
33:53
4
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
34:00
5
Mark Westerhof
Eerbeek
34:20
6
Dick Elzenga
Eerbeek
34:40
7
Martijn Schenk
Tartlétos
35:22
8
Erwin Loots
Pallas '67
35:34
9
Mark Groeneweg
Gelre
35:58
10
Richard Lennartz
Veenendaal
36:47
11
Geo Boumann
Loopservice Nederlan
37:39
12
Jan Keemink
Ciko '66
37:41
13
Luc Kepers
Ciko '66
37:50
14
Rob Ribbink
Zutphen
38:05
15
Ruud vd Garde
De Liemers
38:14
16
Ruud Hendricksen
Didam
38:26
17
Frank van Eijck
Zevenaar
38:32
18
Manfred van Oostveen
Elten
38:37
19
Jan Provoost
Ciko '66
38:51
20
Dreeuwes Dijkstra
Duiven
38:58
21
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
39:58
22
Theo Boch
Tolkamer
39:59
23
Patric Machiels
Valkenburg Lb
40:25
24
Hubert van Wingaarden
Ciko '66
40:37
25
Aart Kolk
's-Heerenberg
40:38
26
Berry Turk
Ciko '66
41:13
27
Peter Hooyman
Duiven
41:14
28
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
41:23
29
Robert Willemsen
Gendt
41:34
30
Arnold Daals
Didam
41:44
31
Emiel Schreur
Ciko '66
42:24
32
Folkert van der Meulen
Arnhem
42:29
33
Remko Drost
Velp
42:48
34
Hans Rietberg
Ciko '66
42:51
35
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
43:01
36
Ron Blom
Arnhem
43:04
37
Peter de Groot
De Liemers
43:45
38
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
43:49
39
Anton Damen
Oud-Zevenaar
44:09
40
Gordon Abraham
Ciko '66
44:22
41
Valery Moskalenko
De Liemers
44:40
42
Leon Hoogerdijk
Heelsum
44:43
43
Arjan Jansie
Zevenaar
45:39
44
Ronald Mouw
De Liemers
45:43
45
Bas Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
46:01
46
Gerrit jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
46:01
47
Harry Verbakel
Duiven
46:22
48
Gewald Maassen
De Liemers
46:36
49
Bas Elfrink
Duiven
47:21
50
Willem Boks
Arnhem
47:23
51
Ben Heijenk
Arnhem
47:38
52
Roeland Schelhaas
Duiven
47:50
53
Joost ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
47:57
54
Wim Geurts
Zevenaar
49:10
55
Arend Kusters
Zevenaar
51:00
56
Cor Rene Slothouber
Duiven
51:20
57
Taco Hanou
Zevenaar
51:27
58
Hans van den Berg
De Liemers
51:30
59
André van Zwam
Zevenaar
51:35
60
Hans Bruns
De Liemers
51:39
61
Mark Zwart
Duiven
52:00
62
Marcel Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
52:14
63
Martijn Kersing
Duiven
53:11
64
Henk Meijer
Duiven
54:23
65
Gertie Lap
De Liemers
56:25
66
Geert Reef
Apeldoorn
57:52
V40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alie Ribbink
49:09
2
Margy Bril
Loopservice Nederlan
50:16
3
Berdien Lukkezen
De Liemers
53:36
4
Leis Sommers
De Liemers
54:12
5
Margriet Stokhorst
De Liemers
54:42
6
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Nunspeet
55:10
7
Marieke Stam
Ciko '66
55:57
8
Stephanie Wolff
Nijmegen
57:52
9
Annemarie Alberts
De Liemers
57:56
M45+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Visser
De Liemers
36:20
2
Hennie Janssen
Duiven
36:23
3
Dieter van Embden
Elten
37:09
4
Jos Haagen
De Liemers
37:11
5
Gerard Tenback
Zevenaar
38:15
6
Stef Kloppenburg
Drempt
38:53
7
Rob Daamen
De Liemers
39:07
8
Henk Loeters
De Liemers
39:19
9
Johan van Rooij
Argo
39:22
10
Martin Seevinck
De Liemers
40:56
11
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
41:28
12
Andre Somhorst
Haaksbergen
41:29
13
Rene Thus
De Liemers
41:39
14
Frans Ewes
De Liemers
41:47
15
Ton Nijenhuis
De Liemers
41:50
16
Wim Berendsen
Didam
41:56
17
Nico Doll
Zevenaar
42:00
18
Louis van der Hoef
Zevenaar
42:38
19
Teun Holdijk
Veluwe
42:41
20
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
42:52
21
Henk Kinnaer
Zeddam
42:59
22
Rob Bakker
Zevenaar
43:02
23
Jaap Holdijk
Eerbeek
43:28
24
Paul Wiggers
De Liemers
43:43
25
Frans van Huizen
Ciko '66
44:06
26
Bernard Smith
Duiven
44:33
27
Pieter Cramer
De Liemers
44:38
28
Roel Ribbink
Dieren
45:40
29
Pim Schaafsma
Zevenaar
45:48
30
Fred Heij
De Liemers
45:51
31
Rob Jansen
Duiven
45:53
32
Roelf Eding
Argo
45:55
33
Jos Bleyenberg
Doetinchem
46:00
34
Albert Berenpas
Argo
46:05
35
Alfred Beeking
Zevenaar
46:58
36
Ronald Leijzer
Atletico '73
47:11
37
Gerard Beltman
Velp
47:13
38
Gerard Jansen
Rheden
47:18
39
Wim van Haren
De Liemers
47:24
40
Ed Bouwman
De Liemers
48:31
41
Hans Hazewinkel
Westervoort
48:57
42
Joep Schennink
De Liemers
49:01
43
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
49:07
44
Bob Speelberg
Deventer
49:22
45
Theo Geurts
De Liemers
49:35
46
Ton Kooper
Duiven
49:36
47
Evert Snetselaar
Ciko '66
49:52
48
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
50:00
49
Tom Wildenborg
Maarssen
50:41
50
Rob van der Boeg
Deventer
51:05
51
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
51:09
52
Jos Vankan
De Liemers
51:38
53
Derk Jan Brinkman
De Liemers
52:12
54
Piet Frusch
De Liemers
53:15
55
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
53:17
56
Hans Spek
De Liemers
57:15
57
Ido van der Molen
De Liemers
57:55
M<6, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elsemieke Scholten
De Liemers
4:12
2
Diana Peuijn
Zevenaar
4:25
3
Noortje Bennink
Didam
4:42
4
Mirte Lippinkhof
Didam
4:47
5
Seline Vels
Doetinchem
5:03
6
Denia Zicolella
Didam
5:13
7
Eva van der Meulen
Arnhem
5:31
8
Ninon Harmsen
Didam
5:35
9
Femke van der Meulen
Arnhem
5:58
10
Esmée Pijpker
Duiven
6:05
J<6, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno Geurds
Zevenaar
4:11
2
Mike Kersing
Duiven
4:23
3
Olivier Vos
Zevenaar
4:26
4
Bram Zwart
Duiven
4:49
5
Koen van den Berg
Zevenaar
4:54
6
Frans Bach
Didam
4:59
7
Daniel Huisman
Zevenaar
5:22
8
Jelle Huisman
Zevenaar
5:39
9
Martin Wentholt
Didam
5:42
10
Gideon Elfrink
Duiven
6:02
M7-8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rense Leseman
Ciko '66
3:22
2
Maaike Hesseling
De Liemers
3:56
3
Iris Dijkstra
De Liemers
4:10
4
Sabrine Vels
Doetinchem
4:10
5
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
4:10
6
Christel Peuijn
Zevenaar
4:24
7
Nina Dijkstra
Duiven
4:29
8
Laura de Ridder
Didam
4:30
9
Els Wentholt
Didam
4:32
10
Jillian Seevinck
Didam
4:39
11
Lisette Seymonsbergen
Zevenaar
4:44
12
Anneke Bach
Didam
4:52
13
Sophie Fontein
Zevenaar
4:57
14
Alessia Zicolella
Didam
5:06
15
Floor Venderbosch
Didam
5:08
16
Sanne Zwart
Duiven
5:16
17
Lucy Ruijs
Didam
5:17
18
Laureen Harmsen
Didam
5:22
19
Sanne Assendorp
Duiven
5:33
J7-8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan van der Meulen
Arnhem
3:23
2
Jurriaan Vos
Zevenaar
3:37
3
Michiel Dorgelo
De Liemers
4:04
4
Youri Geurds
De Liemers
4:04
5
Milan Kersing
Duiven
4:07
6
Stan Derksen
Didam
4:08
7
Mark Heijenk
Arnhem
4:11
8
Lukas Stocker
Elten
4:18
9
Sven Lippinkhof
Didam
4:19
10
Pim Venderbosch
Didam
4:22
11
Tymon Simonides
De Liemers
4:27
12
Bob Visscher
De Liemers
4:28
13
Victor Moskolenko
Didam
4:31
14
Huub van Workum
Lobith
4:38
M9-10, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nadine Willems
De Liemers
3:25
2
Else Lendering
Zevenaar
3:59
3
Frederieke ter Avest
De Liemers
4:02
4
Lisa Daamen
De Liemers
4:14
5
Dide Bennink
Didam
4:36
6
Astrid Kiewiet
Zevenaar
5:01
7
Suraya Elfrink
Duiven
5:59
8
Joske Smith
Duiven
6:07
J9-10, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Wevers
Aalten
3:00
2
Juriaan Scholten
De Liemers
3:16
3
Randy Saija
Zevenaar
3:20
4
Niels Heijenk
Arnhem
3:28
5
Daan Reintjes
De Liemers
3:34
6
Rutger Dorgelo
De Liemers
3:39
7
Stan Janssen
Zevenaar
3:40
8
Maarten Assendorp
Duiven
3:41
9
Jimmy Veerink
Didam
3:42
10
Jop Nijenhuis
Lathum
3:48
11
Bram de Ridder
Didam
4:00
12
Hermann Sosnovski
Zevenaar
4:03
13
Max Disteli
Didam
4:05
14
André Wentholt
Didam
4:13
15
Thomas van Heiningen
Duiven
4:15
16
Dylan Steenbergen
Zevenaar
4:33
17
Tom Visscher
Duiven
4:35
18
Paul van den Berg
Zevenaar
4:40
M<13, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Cornelissen
Elten
8:04
2
Wilma Wentholt
Didam
8:50
J<13, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Benen
Zevenaar
6:36
2
Dimitri Vrehe
Zevenaar
6:41
3
Jaap Bennink
Didam
7:30
4
Melvin Seevinck
Didam
7:39
5
Robin Bisselink
Elten
7:45
6
Bram Turling
De Liemers
8:20
7
Johen Wentholt
Didam
8:55
M>13, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brit Verschuur
De Liemers
7:46
2
Albertine Vermeer
De Liemers
7:47
J>13, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Reintjes
Nieuw-Dijk
5:59
2
Rob Gerritsen
Nieuw Dijk
6:31
3
Nils Pottbaecker
Elten
8:42
Uitslagen.nl
23-05-2004 19:04