Uitslagenlijst Trimloop 4 Daagse (3)

Meppel - Dinsdag 25 mei 2004

1MAN, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Slobben
De Sprinter
3:57
2
Jens Lensen
Meppel
4:05
3
Jordy Dikkers
De Sprinter
4:06
4
Rein Schaafsma
De Sprinter
4:13
5
Maurice Jongerhuis
De Sprinter
4:17
6
Wessel Steinhuis
De Sprinter
4:23
7
Ard Vogelzang
Meppel
4:25
8
Twan Biemans
De Sprinter
4:26
9
Alexander Boom
Meppel
4:32
10
Pjotr Piket
Meppel
4:36
11
Derk Jensema
De Sprinter
4:37
12
Ruben van der Laan
De Sprinter
4:39
13
Remon de Vries
Meppel
4:41
14
Luuk Schaafsma
De Sprinter
4:43
15
Gael Folio
Meppel
4:48
16
Daniel Slobben
De Sprinter
4:54
17
Wietse Hasper
Meppel
5:02
18
Ido Biemans
Meppel
5:03
19
Thijs van der Laan
De Sprinter
5:39
20
Marius Boom
Meppel
5:46
21
Michiel Schrauwen
Meppel
6:46
1VRW, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Arends
De Sprinter
3:51
2
Simone Mulder
Meppel
3:59
3
Laurentine Boom
De Sprinter
4:08
4
Marcella Pama
Meppel
4:12
5
Lianne Jensema
De Sprinter
4:25
6
Leoni Vogelzang
Meppel
4:37
7
Amber Jongerhuis
Meppel
4:39
8
Amber Jongerhuis
Meppel
4:42
9
Daphne Bennink
Meppel
4:43
10
Aranka Mussche
Staphorst
4:48
11
Manon van der Waal
Emmen
4:52
12
Daphne Zanting
Meppel
4:59
13
Meike Robaard
Meppel
5:09
14
Iris Post
Meppel
5:33
15
Mara Post
De Sprinter
5:33
16
Anke Hasper
Meppel
5:44
17
Lotte Knipmeyer
Meppel
5:58
18
Cecile Folio
Meppel
6:01
19
Nouschka Piket
Meppel
6:09
3MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Slobben
De Sprinter
9:36
2
Daan Steinhuis
De Sprinter
11:50
3
Adil Boukaouo
Meppel
11:54
4
Erik Hoeben
Meppel
12:10
5
Sebastiaan van der Kla
Staphorst
12:22
3VRW, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Nimeyer
Koekangerveld
10:37
2
Marjon Vosmeijer
De Sprinter
11:42
3
Nadiah Holtland
Staphorst
12:41
4
Tessa Tjep Brouwer
Rogat
13:01
5
Iris Brinkman
De Sprinter
13:20
6MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Veldkamp
HAC '63
20:57
2
Nik van der Werf
De Sprinter
20:58
3
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
20:59
4
Nico Nimeijer
De Sprinter
20:59
5
Klaas Compagner
AG'85
22:17
6
Michiel Frankema
Meppel
22:29
7
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
22:32
8
Egbert Vink
Start '78
23:09
9
Jan Troost
Staphorst
23:45
10
Ronald Kruidhof
Staphorst
23:47
11
Jaap Talen
HAC '63
23:51
12
Edwin Luyckx
Meppel
23:54
13
Jos Spraakman
Meppel
24:04
14
Gert-Jan Ubels
ACO Touwen
24:15
15
Jannis Bartelds
De Sprinter
24:38
16
Henk Hoeben
Meppel
24:53
17
Henk Mijnheer
AG'85
24:57
18
Derk Compagner
Rouveen
24:57
19
Henk Hooikammer
Staphorst
25:27
20
Jan Witte
Staphorst
25:38
21
Wouter Schimmel
Hasselt
26:07
22
Anne Bartelds
Start '78
26:18
23
Andre Zuiderweg
Meppel
26:33
24
Paul Arends
Staphorst
26:42
25
Albert Tuin
Staphorst
26:50
26
Eric Steinhuis
Meppel
26:52
27
Jacques Scholte
De Sprinter
26:55
28
Tako de Vries
De Sprinter
26:56
29
Bert Bakker
L.G.R
26:57
30
Sjaak Kors
Meppel
27:14
31
Peter Huigen
De Wijk
27:17
32
Dick Telman
AG'85
27:19
33
Jan Oten
AG'85
27:24
34
Jan Carel Hup
De Sprinter
27:25
35
Geert de Vries
Meppel
27:28
36
Michel-Paul van der Ve
Meppel
28:06
37
Nils Wassens
Dedemsvaart
28:58
38
Bernard Dekker
Meppel
29:50
39
Gert-Jan van der Struy
AG'85
30:47
40
Hilco de Jong
Reest Runners
30:50
41
Ruurd de Jong
Meppel
32:51
42
Jeroen Kolhoff
Tuk
34:02
6VRW, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
27:54
2
Lia van de Spoel
De Sprinter
28:08
3
Jeltje Priest
De Sprinter
29:17
4
Annita Zanting
De Sprinter
29:51
5
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
29:52
6
Ada Folio
De Sprinter
30:30
7
Engie Pietersen
Alteveer
30:50
8
Grietje Lubbers
LGR'88
31:49
9
Geke Post
De Sprinter
31:58
10
Lies van Zanten
De Sprinter
33:10
11
Nicole Bruinsma
Meppel
34:01
12
Carla de Vries
Meppel
34:18
13
Els de Boer
Lionitas
34:21
10M39, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Kreulen
De Sprinter
35:55
2
Christian Esselbrugge
De Sprinter
37:40
3
Edwin Schonewille
Hoogeveen
37:51
4
Jan Dunnink
Reest Runners
38:20
5
Maarten de Boer
De Sprinter
38:37
6
Driss Azzouzi
Meppel
38:52
7
Harold Hofenk
De Sprinter
39:36
8
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
39:47
9
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
40:32
10
Arndrik Westenbrink
De Wijk
41:15
11
Gerard Inberg
Reest Runners
41:34
12
Fokke Drost
Koekange
42:51
13
Jenco Tijmens
AG'85
45:47
14
Robert Reussink
Zwolle
47:25
15
Jeroen Bult
De Wijek
47:48
16
Koert de Vries
De Sprinter
48:06
17
Jan Klomp
Meppel
49:40
18
Eric Folio
Meppel
50:15
19
Menno Peterson
Meppel
51:15
20
John Klinge
Meppel
52:07
21
Klaas Oostra
L.G.Kovo
52:48
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas van der Veen
HAC '63
35:20
2
Willem Brinkman
Reest Runners
37:35
3
Ad Roodhuizen
De Sprinter
38:39
4
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
39:03
5
Freddie Bouwma
Start '78
39:14
6
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
39:16
7
Jan van Elp
De Sprinter
40:05
8
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
40:11
9
Henk Oosterveen
L.G.R
41:19
10
Jan Bos
Start '78
41:23
11
Jan Vos
De Sprinter
41:27
12
Ben Schimmel
Hasselt
41:28
13
Albert Timmerman
AG'85
41:39
14
Peter Crediet
Staphorst
41:42
15
Albert Vaartes
Start '78
42:04
16
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
42:06
17
Jan Groothuis
Emmen
42:23
18
Paul van Tellingen
Meppel
43:10
19
Geert Flinkert
De Sprinter
43:10
20
Wim van Es
Meppel
44:51
21
Jaap de Boer
Meppel
45:40
22
Aad van der Klauw
Staphorst
46:42
23
Harm Johannes van den
Meppel
48:17
24
Alem Woldo
Meppel
49:01
25
Sjaak Bouwhuis
AV '55
49:08
26
Jaap Berends
Marum
51:01
27
Evert Moolhuijzen
Reest Runners
51:21
28
Erik Maas
Meppel
53:07
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Greven
Start '78
39:02
2
Gerard Arends
AG'85
39:10
3
Jan Akkerman
AG'85
39:19
4
Cornelis Kooiker
Rouveen
40:08
5
Gerrit Noordhuis
Meppel
42:05
6
Nimeijer
Koekange
42:14
7
Henk Akkerman
AG'85
42:55
8
Jan Witte
Reest Runners
43:35
9
Levert Klooster
LGR'88
43:50
10
Piet Meerse
De Sprinter
43:59
11
Dick van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
44:25
12
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
44:50
13
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorts
45:12
14
Hans Sterkenburgh
Start '78
45:13
15
Gunther Runow
De Wijk
45:24
16
Johan Scholte Albers
LGR'88
45:42
17
Robert Steketee
De Gemzen
45:50
18
Klaas Visscher
De Sprinter
46:02
19
Stein van Ittersum
De Sprinter
46:21
20
Harm Vos
De Sprinter
46:27
21
Peter van 't Rood
LGR'88
46:47
22
Willem Klappe
Meppel
47:14
23
Joop Bomert
Start '78
47:25
24
Henk Wallinga
Hasselt
47:31
25
Klaas Snijder
De Sprinter
48:08
26
Tjits de Jong
Reest Runners
48:39
27
Derk Pullen
Staphorts
49:51
28
Gerrit Schuitema
Runners Stadskanaal
50:09
29
Kees van der Weide
AG'85
53:35
30
Frans Beekman
Balkbrug
55:52
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
40:22
2
Ine Snoeken
LGR'88
44:22
3
Cora Straatman
Meppel
45:43
4
Akkie Greydanus
Ruinen
46:08
5
Marjan de Boer
De Sprinter
46:31
6
Sylvia Talen
De Sprinter
48:10
7
Dicky Smilde
De Sprinter
49:34
8
Anneke Mook
Tuk
50:54
9
Rina Kleijn
De Sprinter
51:37
10
Femmie Emmink
De Sprinter
52:50
11
Geja Wanders
De Sprinter
52:57
a.v. De Sprinter wordt gesponsord door Mc Donald's
Uitslagen.nl
25-05-2004 22:27