Uitslagenlijst Zwolse Halve Marathon Festival

Zwolle - Zaterdag 12 juni 2004

M, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Kiprotich
Kenia
1:02:32
1:02:31
2
Gilbert Koech
Kenia
1:02:44
1:02:42
3
Saji Bouaza
Marokko
1:03:24
1:03:24
4
Vital Gahungu
Burundi
1:03:27
1:03:26
5
Wilson Chelal
Kenia
1:03:32
1:03:31
6
Rik Ceulemans
België
1:04:51
1:04:50
7
Didier Knockaert
België
1:06:54
1:06:52
8
Kiprop Tuwei
Kenia
1:06:55
1:06:55
9
Eric Gerome
België
1:06:58
1:06:57
10
Guy Fays
België
1:07:47
1:07:45
11
Ssaaid Ribag
Marokko
1:08:34
1:08:33
12
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
1:10:23
1:10:21
13
André Plette
Isala '96
1:14:56
1:14:55
14
René Poppe
Loopgroep PK
1:16:24
1:16:22
15
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
1:21:30
1:21:27
16
Marc Majolee
Altis
1:24:29
1:24:26
17
Niels Elkerbout
Altis
1:24:48
1:24:46
18
Maarten de Boer
De Sprinter
1:24:51
1:24:48
19
Marcel Wilmink
Pallas '67
1:26:39
1:26:36
20
Rob Schuil
PEC 1910
1:28:46
1:28:42
21
Harold van Riessen
PEC 1910
1:29:03
1:29:00
22
Hans Wieltink
ROC Landstede Team1
1:30:11
1:30:06
23
Jan Plat
PEC 1910
1:30:57
1:30:54
24
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:31:26
1:31:04
25
Rob Froonhoff
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:15
1:35:55
26
Emiel Schreur
Ciko '66
1:37:45
1:37:41
27
Bert Schraa
PEC 1910
1:39:04
1:38:46
28
Alexander Oldeman
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:51:00
1:50:23
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc vander Hoeven
België
1:08:45
1:08:43
2
Jos Lemmens
België
1:09:59
1:09:57
3
Heerke Postma
Start '78
1:17:00
1:16:58
4
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
1:18:19
1:18:18
5
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:20:37
1:20:36
6
Johan Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:24:56
1:24:52
7
Andrew Thompson
Rabobank Zwolle team
1:26:02
1:25:56
8
Gerard Reimink
ACO Touwen
1:27:01
1:26:54
9
Eric Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
1:27:51
1:27:34
10
Hans de Haan
Start '78
1:28:24
1:27:58
11
Juda Vecht
PEC 1910
1:28:26
1:28:22
12
Jan van de Berg
Isala '96
1:29:49
1:29:46
13
Andre Bolhuis
De Koplopers
1:30:24
1:30:20
14
Erik van Eijkelenburg
Altis
1:31:27
1:31:24
15
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Start '78
1:31:35
1:31:31
16
Marten Bolt
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:56
1:32:51
17
Benny Haverkort
ACO Touwen
1:35:38
1:35:35
18
Jan Lubbinge
Cialfo
1:39:26
1:39:06
19
Theo Fredriks
De Gemzen
1:43:11
1:42:36
20
Gert de Vries
Atletics Nijverdal
1:43:33
1:43:18
21
Hans Bom
PEC 1910
1:47:54
1:47:49
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Punt
LAAC Twente
1:24:00
1:23:57
2
Henk Oldewinkel
Spurt '88
1:24:10
1:24:06
3
Wim Potjes
De Gemzen
1:25:50
1:25:47
4
Jack Paassen
AAC '61
1:26:53
1:26:51
5
Toine Poelman
Rabobank Zwolle Team
1:29:18
1:29:13
6
Ron Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:42
1:30:11
7
Arian Wassink
SISU
1:32:58
1:32:55
8
IJsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
1:35:53
1:35:49
9
Bart Nijstad
PEC 1910
1:39:21
1:39:18
10
Berend Bakker
AV Papendrecht
1:39:30
1:39:14
11
Arie Drogt
Spurt '88
1:41:16
1:40:58
12
Henk ten Steege
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:09
1:42:00
13
Peter Vedder
LAAC Twente
1:45:12
1:44:06
14
Piet Hersevoort
ACO Touwen
2:06:12
2:05:29
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
1:22:14
1:22:11
2
Harry Kloppenberg
PEC 1910
1:23:19
1:23:17
3
Herman Heideveld
ASV
1:24:24
1:24:21
4
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:25:34
1:25:32
5
Ben Mars
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:27
1:26:24
6
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
1:27:35
1:27:32
7
Klaas Dekker
Lycurgus
1:30:11
1:30:07
8
Ap Brands
PEC 1910
1:30:38
1:30:33
9
Frens Luning
PEC 1910
1:31:03
1:30:59
10
Hans Mulder
the Hague Road Runne
1:31:47
1:31:44
11
Bert Beumer
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:05
1:32:59
12
Nico Janssen
Start '78
1:45:38
1:45:21
13
Marinus Jaspers
Daventria
1:54:24
1:53:57
M55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Pliester
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:13
1:25:10
2
Peter Mensink
PEC 1910
1:26:54
1:26:52
3
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
1:27:12
1:27:09
4
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
1:29:48
1:29:46
5
Tonny Koelen
LAAC Twente
1:33:55
1:33:51
6
Jan vd Wildt
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:17
1:39:11
7
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
1:40:12
1:39:50
8
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
1:40:20
1:40:09
9
Adrie Verbree
Antilope
1:40:45
1:40:41
10
Herman Poort
PEC 1910
1:44:40
1:44:36
11
John Geres
AV Papendrecht
1:45:14
1:44:51
12
Piet de Vos
NOP
1:50:49
1:50:45
13
Wim Scheve
PEC 1910
1:52:51
1:51:58
14
Martin Simons
PEC 1910
2:03:43
2:02:44
V, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
1:15:04
1:15:03
2
Lioudmilla Afoniouchki
Rusland
1:16:02
1:16:01
3
Kristijna Loonen
Nederland
1:16:06
1:16:05
4
Sylvie Mulle
België
1:18:16
1:18:15
5
Beatrice Misoi
Kenia
1:21:54
1:21:53
6
Melanie Spruyt
Altis
1:38:21
1:38:16
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Nederland
1:21:47
1:21:46
2
Anita vd Bogert
Altis
1:26:36
1:26:34
3
Ella Witjes
Altis
1:31:04
1:31:01
4
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
1:32:37
1:32:19
5
Corine Westerink
Phoenix
1:37:36
1:37:32
6
Gerda Sempel
PEC 1910
1:49:16
1:48:57
7
Gerda Wolters
SOS
1:57:01
1:56:20
V50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Lieverse
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:03
1:35:20
2
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:40:18
1:40:16
3
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
1:46:04
1:45:52
4
Ans Nijhoff
De Gemzen
2:01:06
2:01:01
RV, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Stukker
Zwolle
1:33:07
1:32:55
2
Van den Heuvel
Dodewaard
1:38:33
1:38:11
3
Rona Meijer
Lutten
1:39:37
1:38:54
4
Joke Morren
IJsselmuiden
1:40:29
1:40:02
5
Alaine Kruithof
Oosterwolde Gld
1:42:33
1:42:06
6
Mariska Mulder
Zwolle
1:42:42
1:41:54
7
Geesje Keizer
Meppel
1:43:37
1:43:05
8
Verony Dusink
Zwolle
1:43:44
1:43:02
9
Rietje Klappe
Zwolle
1:44:41
1:44:03
10
Francis van de Schoot
Zwolle
1:45:10
1:44:23
11
Tieneke de Jong
Zwolle
1:45:19
1:44:39
12
Corita Boons
Zwolle
1:45:20
1:44:41
13
Gonny Homma
Zwolle
1:46:25
1:45:37
14
Pien Heuts
Utrecht
1:46:48
1:46:08
15
Linda Dekker
IJsselmuiden
1:47:28
1:46:55
16
Karina Meijer
Zwolle
1:47:44
1:46:56
17
Jacomien Westra
Hasselt
1:47:46
1:47:18
18
Sandra Zijlstra
Heerenveen
1:48:22
1:48:14
19
Ellen Zandink
Zwolle
1:48:41
1:47:52
20
Els Heuts
Zwolle
1:48:53
1:48:13
21
Marieke van der Woude
Zwolle
1:48:57
1:48:19
22
Saskia Wolff
Zwolle
1:49:38
1:48:58
23
Nienke vd Veen
Kampen
1:49:43
1:48:54
24
Veronie Bonke
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:50:03
1:49:39
25
Tineke Hirschler
Deventer
1:50:30
1:49:42
26
Marg Koopmans
Zwolle
1:50:38
1:49:56
27
Marielle Berkenbosch
Grijpskerke
1:50:45
1:49:57
28
Geertje Kluin
Coevorden
1:51:05
1:50:45
29
Hans Muris
Zwolle
1:51:27
1:50:24
30
Anja Esveldt
Zwolle
1:51:30
1:50:59
31
Stefanie Kremin
Zwolle
1:51:43
1:51:30
32
Simone Fens
Zwolle
1:52:25
1:51:48
33
Henriët Koornberg
PEC 1910
1:52:34
1:51:42
34
Margreet Otten
Atletics Nijverdal
1:52:34
1:52:07
35
Marlinda Dibbelink
Zwolle
1:52:39
1:51:57
36
Stijnie van Hees-de Vr
Veteranen Nederland
1:52:49
1:52:04
37
Marjo Dijkman
Zwolle
1:53:00
1:52:21
38
Monique Zoeteman
Enspijk
1:53:18
1:52:44
39
Adrie van Laar
1:53:47
1:53:12
40
Liesbeth Trum
's-Heerenbroek
1:53:51
1:53:24
41
Jacquelien van Bloois
NOP
1:53:59
1:53:38
42
Maaike Meyer
Vleuten
1:54:00
1:53:22
43
Inge de Groot
Zwolle
1:54:18
1:53:33
44
Ria Deiman
PEC 1910
1:54:47
1:54:19
45
Karin Scholte op Reime
Salverda Bouwbedrijf
1:55:03
1:54:37
46
Merita Beumer
Zwolle
1:55:03
1:54:09
47
Gianna Talamini
Zwolle
1:55:05
1:54:11
48
Willy Zwiep
Dronten
1:55:09
1:54:56
49
Lianne Koster
1:55:17
1:54:17
50
Elize Brijder
Atos
1:55:19
1:55:07
51
Jacqueline Kruihof
Doornspijk
1:55:21
1:54:27
52
Edith Maat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:55:30
1:54:48
53
Solange Boasman
Zwolle
1:55:47
1:55:06
54
Lisette Barends
Zwolle
1:55:50
1:55:10
55
Gina Draaisma
KOKON Interim-manage
1:55:53
1:55:21
56
Irma Dunnewind
Dalfsen
1:56:02
1:55:53
57
Ans Coppes
1:56:02
1:55:54
58
Laura Smulders-Burgman
Zwolle
1:56:06
1:55:19
59
Mirjam Wippert
Raalte
1:56:48
1:56:08
60
Hakima Oulhaj
Harderwijk
1:56:58
1:56:24
61
Carolien Engelsman
Zwolle
1:57:06
1:56:39
62
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
1:57:08
1:56:27
63
Linda Groot
Zwolle
1:57:20
1:56:39
64
Chris Jans
Baexem
1:57:33
1:57:12
65
Loeky Bosma
Zwolle
1:57:57
1:57:33
66
Jeanne Derks
Zwolle
1:58:04
1:57:34
67
Marsha de Vries
Zwolle
1:58:16
1:57:48
68
Dinie Gelderman
Nieuwleusen
1:58:17
1:57:50
69
Marieke Werger
Zwolle
1:58:22
1:57:54
70
Anneke Mook
Tuk
1:58:44
1:58:28
71
Henrique te Kiefte
Zwolle
1:58:45
1:58:04
72
Julie Voets
Zwolle
1:58:50
1:58:21
73
Gunna Kose
Zwolle
1:58:53
1:58:05
74
Edith Kortstee
Diepenveen
1:59:14
1:58:41
75
Frederiek Dijkema
Zwolle
1:59:18
1:58:30
76
Christel Muis
Dordrecht
1:59:27
1:58:51
77
Maureen de Vries
Zwolle
1:59:27
1:58:47
78
Jolanda Onderdijk
1:59:41
1:58:45
79
Joke van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
1:59:45
1:59:07
80
Mathilde Steenks
Groningen
1:59:46
1:59:06
81
Clary Goossensen
Ermelo
2:00:00
1:59:51
82
Gerie Smit
Isala '96
2:00:05
1:59:31
83
Suzanna de Vries
Scherpenzeel Fr
2:00:45
2:00:27
84
Karin Smit
PEC 1910
2:00:58
2:00:30
85
Inge Heldoorn
Zwolle
2:01:00
2:00:31
86
EMC Visser
Zwolle
2:01:04
2:00:02
87
Jeanne Postma
Zwartsluis
2:01:05
2:00:04
88
Rieke Harinck
Maarssen
2:01:16
2:00:52
89
Alien Stuifzand
Steenwijk
2:01:24
2:00:43
90
Marianne Wildeman
PEC 1910
2:01:30
2:00:45
91
Tonny Veenman
Zwolle
2:01:34
2:01:04
92
Joke Alferink
Zwolle
2:01:34
2:01:04
93
Loes Timmer-de Boer
Heino
2:01:40
2:00:43
94
Femmy eikenaar-van Aef
Zwolle
2:01:51
2:01:20
95
Marian van Heiningen
Zwolle
2:01:59
2:01:19
96
Ina Kamermans
PEC 1910
2:02:15
2:01:21
97
Annemarie Veldkamp
Heino
2:02:53
2:01:55
98
Sanneke van der Helm
Naarden
2:03:16
2:02:42
99
Alie Eikenaar
Zwolle
2:03:34
2:03:05
100
Johanna Weidenaar
2:03:46
2:02:45
101
Ada Kok
KOKON Interim-manage
2:04:26
2:03:58
102
Lydia Hoorn
Zwolle
2:04:32
2:04:02
103
Elly de Recht
2:04:39
2:03:47
104
Hennie Lindt-Westendor
Daventria
2:04:39
2:03:47
105
Jeannet Woudsma
Lemelerveld
2:04:49
2:04:23
106
Linda Dimmers
Zwolle
2:05:03
2:04:03
107
Jolande Roering
Zwolle
2:05:03
2:04:04
108
Hilde de Ruiter - Hagt
Zwolle
2:05:20
2:04:57
109
Annemieke Haarman
Broekland Ov
2:05:27
2:04:30
110
Mariët de Ruiter
Isala '96
2:05:47
2:05:13
111
Lianne Arling
Schalkhaar
2:06:08
2:05:16
112
Judith Verloop
Eemnes
2:06:18
2:05:55
113
Miranda Jeukens
Zwolle
2:06:28
2:05:52
114
Margreet Dost
Groningen
2:06:33
2:05:42
115
Germa Jansen
PEC 1910
2:07:02
2:06:34
116
Danielle Horck
Zwolle
2:07:13
2:06:25
117
Miranda Modderkolk
Rutten
2:07:15
2:06:54
118
Jacinta Deuling
Zwolle
2:07:16
2:06:57
119
Niki Arisz
Zwolle
2:07:17
2:06:27
120
Ildiko Suba
Zwolle
2:07:20
2:06:44
121
Jettie van Aartsen
Zwolle
2:07:35
2:06:56
122
Olga Appelo
Zwolle
2:07:35
2:07:00
123
Anita Schoonhoven
Kampen
2:07:48
2:06:54
124
Dieuwke Oudijk
2:08:23
2:07:50
125
Janke Kamp
Zwolle
2:08:24
2:07:26
126
Yvonne Krooshof
Zwolle
2:08:24
2:07:26
127
Dorothee Koster
Zwolle
2:09:16
2:08:47
128
Karin Volkers
Dalfsen
2:09:18
2:08:35
129
Jorien Marcus
Zwolle
2:09:19
2:08:34
130
Wilma Oosterveen
Zwolle
2:09:20
2:08:35
131
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Zuidlaren
2:09:47
2:09:29
132
Ina Brouwer
Heino
2:10:00
2:09:02
133
Truus Biemond
Kampen
2:10:08
2:09:27
134
Willie Biemond
Kampen
2:10:09
2:09:27
135
Joriene de Vos
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:10:30
2:09:37
136
Ellen Rietman
Dalfsen
2:11:04
2:10:31
137
Erna Laarman
Nieuwleusen
2:11:11
2:10:08
138
Elly Klaassen
Zwolle
2:11:11
2:10:15
139
Marga Hilgers
Zwolle
2:11:11
2:10:15
140
Iwanka Vaneman
Ede Gld
2:11:35
2:10:56
141
Aletta Kroeze
2:12:07
2:11:56
142
Karin ter Steege
Balkbrug
2:12:45
2:12:27
143
Durkje Bouma
Zwolle
2:13:12
2:12:21
144
Hanneke Philipsen
Cialfo
2:13:25
2:12:48
145
Marieke Jongbloed
Zwolle
2:13:43
2:13:34
146
Anna Maria Flier
Wezep
2:13:46
2:13:01
147
Thea Mepschen
Zwolle
2:14:35
2:13:33
148
Helma Ubels
Pro Rail
2:15:02
2:14:11
149
Tamara van Keulen
Zwolle
2:16:15
2:15:32
150
Lenny Bakker
Almere
2:16:26
2:15:51
151
Lianne Jongsma
2:16:41
2:16:07
152
Heleen Gansekoele
Zwolle
2:17:18
2:16:16
153
Janneke Wijnhoud
Kampen
2:17:18
2:16:23
154
Charlotte Bekken
Zutphen
2:17:32
2:16:40
155
Marijke Krom
Beilen
2:17:57
2:17:26
156
Miranda Wiechers-Schre
Zwolle
2:18:10
2:17:25
157
Joke van Kampen
Lemelerveld
2:18:41
2:17:57
158
Floor van Nuenen
Zwolle
2:20:58
2:19:55
159
Monica Vijfvinkel
Zwolle
2:27:14
2:26:27
RM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:17:05
1:17:01
2
Maurits Hoonhorst
Zwolle
1:21:14
1:21:10
3
Arend Jan Zwarteveen
Hogeschool Windeshei
1:21:20
1:21:17
4
Nico Kropman
Zwolle
1:21:53
1:21:31
5
Michiel Penders
Zwolle
1:21:58
1:21:53
6
Willem Brinkman
Ansen
1:22:54
1:22:48
7
Henk Korteschiel
Salverda Bouwbedrijf
1:22:54
1:22:50
8
Douwe Weima
Zwolle
1:23:13
1:23:02
9
Willy Mars
1:24:14
1:24:09
10
Hans van Renselaar
Hattem
1:24:35
1:24:25
11
Thijs Koelen
Delden
1:24:41
1:24:36
12
Remco Boer
Wezep
1:24:42
1:24:38
13
Jouke de Vries
Groningen
1:25:21
1:25:15
14
Remco Greven
Rabobank Zwolle Team
1:25:28
1:25:04
15
Hilko Zwolle
Loopservice Nederlan
1:25:36
1:25:28
16
Wim Dekker
1:25:42
1:25:37
17
Robbie Waasdorp
Zwolle
1:25:54
1:25:51
18
Hans Metzemaekers
1:25:59
1:25:43
19
Bernard Natrauw
Wapenveld
1:26:16
1:25:58
20
Martin de Munnik
Zwolle
1:26:18
1:26:00
21
Jan Willem Francke
Zwolle
1:26:34
1:26:30
22
Jan Evert Heeg
Zwolle
1:26:55
1:26:37
23
Jan Provoost
Arnhem
1:26:57
1:26:29
24
Johan Willems
1:26:57
1:26:34
25
André Nijbijvank
1:27:01
1:26:55
26
Machiel Klaarenbeek
Maastricht
1:27:01
1:26:42
27
Willem Hoeksma
Loopservice Nederlan
1:27:23
1:27:12
28
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
1:27:43
1:27:27
29
Hans Hegeman
Salland
1:27:55
1:27:43
30
Peter Bood
Wapenveld
1:28:01
1:27:49
31
Frits Top
1:28:03
1:27:53
32
Maatren van Dam
Pink Roccade
1:28:06
1:27:59
33
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
1:28:06
1:27:40
34
Arie Wessels
Wezep
1:28:19
1:28:16
35
Eduard Kruiper
1:28:36
1:28:32
36
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
1:28:42
1:28:26
37
Gerrit Alkema
Loopservice Nederlan
1:28:45
1:28:28
38
Rob van Voorst
PEC 1910
1:28:46
1:28:41
39
Eric van Roon
Heerenveen
1:28:49
1:28:40
40
Robin de Vries
Nijeveen
1:29:11
1:28:56
41
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
1:29:11
1:29:06
42
Tom Volkers
Dalfsen
1:29:20
1:29:03
43
Frits Bouwkamp
Zwolle
1:29:38
1:29:33
44
Tadema Gert
Zwolle
1:29:51
1:29:35
45
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
1:29:52
1:29:40
46
Joris van Dijk
Zwolle
1:29:58
1:29:44
47
Dennis van Vilsteren
Zwolle
1:30:06
1:29:37
48
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
1:30:15
1:29:58
49
Herman Kramer
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:30:20
1:30:13
50
Bram van de Boom
Scania Nederland 1
1:30:29
1:30:24
51
Wout Westhuis
1:30:31
1:30:14
52
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
1:30:39
1:30:23
53
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
1:30:52
1:30:45
54
Marcel Becker
Nijmegen
1:30:56
1:30:19
55
Gerrit Valkeman
Zutphen
1:31:03
1:30:13
56
Jan Albert Wichers
Zwolle
1:31:11
1:30:54
57
Ed Bosch
Zwolle
1:31:39
1:31:31
58
Martin Kortstee
Diepenveen
1:31:42
1:31:12
59
Gregorio Nijboer
Elburg
1:31:49
1:31:15
60
Willy Berendsen
1:31:51
1:31:41
61
Paul Veldman
Putten
1:31:58
1:31:43
62
Frank van der Drift
Argo
1:32:06
1:31:57
63
Adriaan Aarden
Hogeschool Windeshei
1:32:10
1:32:05
64
Jan Steegink
Deventer
1:32:10
1:31:58
65
Eric Grotenhuis
Wijhe
1:32:14
1:32:01
66
Ronnie Eilert
Lemelerveld
1:32:18
1:32:10
67
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
1:32:18
1:32:07
68
Bennie Schakelaar
Zwolle
1:32:18
1:32:00
69
Ebo van der Velde
Zwolle
1:32:19
1:31:50
70
Henk Norder
Hekon Team 1
1:32:19
1:32:14
71
Michiel van Dellen
Zwolle
1:32:27
1:32:16
72
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
1:32:29
1:32:19
73
Fred Cella
Zwolle
1:32:35
1:32:04
74
Bert de Lange
Rabobank Zwolle Team
1:32:48
1:32:23
75
Maarten Frijlink
Peize
1:32:53
1:32:45
76
Hans de Boer
Zwolle
1:33:04
1:32:42
77
Hennie Tijink
ROC Landstede Team1
1:33:06
1:33:00
78
Hans Westenbrink
Nijeveen
1:33:09
1:33:00
79
Klaas Compagner
De Gemzen
1:33:11
1:32:55
80
Arnoud Voost
Zwolle
1:33:11
1:32:58
81
Frank Eggink
Zwolle
1:33:14
1:33:04
82
Alex Buitenhuis
Hellendoorn
1:33:24
1:33:15
83
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:33:27
1:33:17
84
Fred van Dam
Hekon Team 1
1:33:29
1:33:25
85
Mark Goed
Rabobank Zwolle team
1:33:31
1:33:26
86
Joric van der Kolk
Groningen
1:33:43
1:33:34
87
Albert Koobs
Steenwijk
1:33:44
1:33:25
88
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:33:47
1:33:37
89
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven
1:33:49
1:33:12
90
Jonathan Brands
Zwolle
1:33:49
1:33:34
91
Gerrit Mooi
1:33:49
1:33:42
92
Hanno Treep
Nederland
1:34:09
1:33:17
93
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
1:34:10
1:33:59
94
Gerben Tommassen
1:34:11
1:34:02
95
Stoffel van den Top
Zwolle
1:34:13
1:32:57
96
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:34:31
1:34:09
97
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:34:34
1:33:59
98
Krijn van Houten
Zwolle
1:34:37
1:34:07
99
Kees Boon
Altis
1:34:38
1:34:34
100
Arthur Kratz
1:34:39
1:34:04
101
Martijn van der Veer
Prorail De Kraagbout
1:34:45
1:34:40
102
Anton van Gerner
Emmeloord
1:34:53
1:34:30
103
Ernst Klunder
Zwolle
1:35:03
1:34:53
104
Lieuwe Deinema
Zwolle
1:35:04
1:34:40
105
Rolf van Benthem
1:35:13
1:34:26
106
Martin Kappert
Spurt '88
1:35:15
1:34:58
107
Bart Bertelink
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:35:17
1:35:10
108
Ed Noordhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:35:17
1:35:07
109
Pieter Hardam
Hattem
1:35:25
1:35:11
110
Ton Harbrink
Etten-Leur
1:35:34
1:35:03
111
Jan van Veluwen
Zwolle
1:35:43
1:35:34
112
Hans Jansen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:35:51
1:35:33
113
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
1:35:52
1:35:34
114
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
1:35:55
1:35:46
115
Henk Woolschot
Pink Roccade
1:36:00
1:35:55
116
Fred Stevens
Olst
1:36:03
1:35:39
117
Jean Seine
Zwolle
1:36:04
1:35:31
118
Roel Janssen
Zwolle
1:36:06
1:35:41
119
Lodewijk Witteveen
Zwolle
1:36:08
1:35:47
120
Jan Arend Buxtorff
Deventer
1:36:08
1:35:48
121
Gerben van Dijk
Meppel
1:36:09
1:35:34
122
Hans de Jonge
ROC Landstede Team1
1:36:25
1:36:18
123
Gerard ten Kate
1:36:36
1:36:28
124
Martin Veldwijk
Scania Nederland 4
1:36:38
1:36:32
125
Geert Visser
Zwolle
1:36:46
1:36:33
126
Robert Koster
Zwolle
1:36:51
1:36:42
127
Pieter Galema
Hekon Team 2
1:36:54
1:36:48
128
Jan Noordman
Kampen
1:36:54
1:36:32
129
Hans Roman
Zwolle
1:36:59
1:36:43
130
Han Stegeman
Deventer
1:37:02
1:36:07
131
Roel Vinke
Kampen
1:37:02
1:36:12
132
Henk Overmars
Heino
1:37:08
1:36:54
133
Nicolaas de Gelder
1:37:09
1:36:21
134
Evert Heinhuis
Scania Nederland 1
1:37:10
1:37:03
135
Jos Kleinlangevelsloo
Heino
1:37:23
1:37:04
136
Kees Loef
Zwolle
1:37:30
1:37:19
137
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
1:37:30
1:37:22
138
Bert Busscher
Emmen
1:37:30
1:37:19
139
Hennie Schuman
1:37:36
1:37:07
140
Nico Pluim
Zwolle
1:37:51
1:37:33
141
Klaas Poolman
Scania Nederland 1
1:37:52
1:37:45
142
Jeroen Schuurman
Zwolle
1:37:55
1:37:24
143
Kees Afman
Hogeschool Windeshei
1:38:02
1:37:57
144
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
1:38:02
1:37:53
145
Edwin van Oosterhout
Zwolle
1:38:03
1:37:50
146
Kees Rouwelink
Nederland
1:38:05
1:37:42
147
Arthur van Enkhuijzen
Zwolle
1:38:11
1:37:05
148
Hans Bloks
Hekon Team 1
1:38:12
1:38:08
149
Dirk Korf
1:38:16
1:37:57
150
Co Verdaas
Team Tweede Kamer
1:38:16
1:38:14
151
Gertjan Kroon
Zwolle
1:38:18
1:37:56
152
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
1:38:20
1:37:51
153
Jan Kersloot
ROC Landstede Team 2
1:38:22
1:38:15
154
Jurjen Folkersma
Zwolle
1:38:29
1:38:15
155
Huub Tuin
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:38:35
1:37:56
156
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:38:38
1:38:27
157
Michiel Wijermars
Rabobank Zwolle Team
1:38:38
1:38:08
158
Nico van Meel
Flevo Delta
1:38:57
1:38:48
159
G Heerink
Lemelerveld
1:38:57
1:38:31
160
Joost Klaver
Zwolle
1:39:01
1:38:03
161
Erik Steenbeek
Astylos
1:39:02
1:38:31
162
R Beker
Zwolle
1:39:06
1:38:31
163
Marco Smit
Harderwijk
1:39:06
1:38:51
164
Wilfred Mattijssen
Mook
1:39:09
1:38:52
165
Frank-Jan Biljard
Ede Gld
1:39:11
1:38:25
166
Foppe de Lange
Enter
1:39:13
1:38:44
167
Peter Groothedde
1:39:15
1:38:33
168
Jeroen van Dijk
Zwolle
1:39:16
1:38:58
169
Hans van de Belt
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:39:19
1:39:01
170
Robin Kinsbergen
1:39:21
1:39:11
171
Coen Gilbers
Zwolle
1:39:22
1:38:58
172
Jean Pierre Gendrault
Loopservice Nederlan
1:39:25
1:39:22
173
Lieuwe Buursma
Steenwijk
1:39:28
1:38:30
174
Jurrian Zandbergen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:39:37
1:39:06
175
Marcel Berends
1:39:41
1:39:26
176
Anjos de Lange
Zwolle
1:39:41
1:39:27
177
Bouke Oosterloo
Amsterdam
1:39:41
1:39:29
178
Andre Jansen
Enschede
1:39:55
1:39:04
179
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
1:39:57
1:39:00
180
Aart Goossensen
Ermelo
1:39:59
1:39:51
181
Dick de Wolf
Altis
1:40:01
1:39:46
182
Jan Besanusca
Zwolle
1:40:05
1:39:17
183
Bram van den Boogaard
Pink Roccade
1:40:06
1:40:00
184
Nick Schouten
Zwolle
1:40:10
1:39:40
185
Arjen Post
Arnhem
1:40:12
1:39:31
186
Klaas Vrieswijk
IJsselmuiden
1:40:13
1:39:46
187
John Bruins
Zwolle
1:40:14
1:39:39
188
Melchior Broek
Zwolle
1:40:15
1:39:44
189
Eric de Vries
Daventria
1:40:17
1:39:49
190
Hans Logtenberg
Ommen
1:40:18
1:39:29
191
Jan Witte
Meppel
1:40:18
1:39:56
192
Johan Koenjer
Heino
1:40:20
1:39:58
193
Jeroen Blokhuis
Warnsveld
1:40:21
1:39:53
194
Roel ten Klooster
1:40:21
1:39:56
195
Dirk Jan Bart
Zwolle
1:40:22
1:39:47
196
Timo Veen
Dalfsen
1:40:23
1:39:41
197
René Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:40:24
1:39:27
198
Henk Hartholt
Zwolle
1:40:27
1:40:19
199
Steven van Benthem
1:40:29
1:39:42
200
Albert Mulder
Zwolle
1:40:32
1:40:00
201
Jon Wingelaar
Nijmegen
1:40:39
1:40:31
202
David Hurdle
Zwolle
1:40:39
1:40:27
203
Bas Wierink
Heino
1:40:48
1:40:35
204
Jos Keizer
De Wijk
1:40:59
1:40:51
205
Wouter van Laar
Groningen Atletiek
1:41:06
1:40:46
206
Richard de Ruiter
Zwolle
1:41:07
1:40:44
207
René Hup
Kampen
1:41:11
1:41:00
208
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
1:41:15
1:41:02
209
Ton Bello
De Gemzen
1:41:20
1:41:03
210
A van den Eelaart
Deventer
1:41:21
1:40:53
211
Ronald Loof
Emmeloord
1:41:23
1:41:03
212
Herman Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
1:41:27
1:41:15
213
Jan Martin Doornebosch
Zutphen
1:41:31
1:40:40
214
Willem Baltes
Diepenveen
1:41:39
1:41:04
215
Marco Dijkstra
Heerenveen
1:41:42
1:41:33
216
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:41:45
1:41:28
217
Alex Klein
Loopservice Nederlan
1:41:46
1:41:35
218
Wilfried Brugman
1:41:47
1:41:10
219
Hans Lasthuis
1:41:49
1:41:28
220
Rik Plakke
AVV
1:41:50
1:41:36
221
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
1:41:51
1:41:43
222
Arie Slob
Team Tweede Kamer
1:41:52
1:41:48
223
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
1:41:59
1:41:10
224
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:42:00
1:41:44
225
Keimpe Sinnema
Dalfsen
1:42:02
1:41:53
226
Kees Jongbloed
Dalfsen
1:42:02
1:41:53
227
Arie van der Weerd
1:42:08
1:41:24
228
Edwin Kampman
Heino
1:42:08
1:41:57
229
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
1:42:21
1:41:52
230
Mannie Groeneveld
De Gemzen
1:42:25
1:42:10
231
Piet Mosterd
1:42:32
1:42:19
232
Wim Jutten
1:42:35
1:42:24
233
Zweitze Hofma
's-Gravenhage
1:42:35
1:41:27
234
Vincent Klijnsma
PEC 1910
1:42:37
1:41:42
235
Dik Kranenburg
Prorail De Kraagbout
1:42:38
1:42:07
236
Marcel Manders
Zwolle
1:42:38
1:41:50
237
Roel Ramaker
Zwolle
1:42:39
1:41:57
238
René van Rijn
1:42:41
1:41:59
239
Martijn Rutte
Amsterdam
1:42:43
1:42:16
240
John de Meijer
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:42:43
1:42:36
241
Ruud Jans
Baexem
1:42:44
1:42:24
242
Marco Oudkerkpool
Epe
1:42:46
1:42:35
243
Andre Barneveld
Loopservice Nederlan
1:42:49
1:42:21
244
Han van de Mars
Heeten
1:42:53
1:42:28
245
Edwin Mentink
Leusden
1:42:57
1:42:37
246
Jan Albert van Laar
Groningen
1:43:02
1:42:42
247
Joop Achterhoek
1:43:03
1:42:26
248
Rob Philipsen
Cialfo
1:43:08
1:42:31
249
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland
1:43:09
1:42:18
250
Johan Gottemaker
Nijverdal
1:43:09
1:42:45
251
Jacques Bloem
Zwolle
1:43:13
1:42:59
252
Erik Buursema
Almelo
1:43:16
1:42:54
253
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
1:43:18
1:42:28
254
Theo Hegeman
Lelystad
1:43:23
1:42:46
255
Koen Hesseling
Haarlem
1:43:24
1:43:16
256
Harrie Olde Hanhof
Pro Rail
1:43:26
1:42:35
257
Hans Vulkers
Zwolle
1:43:31
1:43:01
258
Koen van der Kamp
Zwolle
1:43:32
1:43:05
259
Alfonns Kruiper
1:43:36
1:43:26
260
André van der Velpen
Wijhe
1:43:38
1:42:38
261
Cor Vegterlo
Emmeloord
1:43:44
1:43:24
262
Leo Visscher
Zwolle
1:43:44
1:43:03
263
E Smit
1:43:44
1:43:03
264
Paul Franken
ROC Landstede Team 2
1:43:44
1:43:23
265
Bart Bosch
Zwolle
1:43:45
1:42:46
266
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
1:43:47
1:42:58
267
Alem Woldo
Meppel
1:43:49
1:43:39
268
John Douma
1:43:53
1:43:16
269
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:43:55
1:43:34
270
Willem van de Streek
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:43:56
1:43:31
271
Gerben ten Broeke
Lemelerveld
1:43:59
1:43:33
272
Arjen Vredenberg
1:44:01
1:43:41
273
Mark Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
1:44:01
1:43:40
274
Herman Haverkort
PEC 1910
1:44:03
1:43:27
275
Richard Dam
Zwolle
1:44:05
1:43:30
276
Roel Roerig
1:44:08
1:43:43
277
Jacob de Ruiter
Loopservice Nederlan
1:44:09
1:43:56
278
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:44:10
1:43:55
279
Hans Geerts
Zwolle
1:44:11
1:43:59
280
Wilfried Leferink
1:44:12
1:43:31
281
Ruurdjan Bakker
Deventer
1:44:16
1:44:01
282
Harold Merkus
Zwolle
1:44:18
1:43:41
283
Bram Graafmans
Zutphen
1:44:26
1:43:34
284
Hein Holleman
Zeewolde
1:44:29
1:43:42
285
Leo Scholte ter Horst
Meppel
1:44:29
1:44:10
286
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
1:44:30
1:44:03
287
Henk Visscher
Scania Nederland 3
1:44:31
1:44:24
288
Renze Borkent
Amsterdam
1:44:32
1:44:15
289
Hennie Lensink
Dalen
1:44:34
1:44:14
290
Hans Verkade
Zwolle
1:44:41
1:44:31
291
Rik Braakman
Zwolle
1:44:44
1:44:32
292
Theo Koelen
Delden
1:44:46
1:44:23
293
John Schuin
ROC Landstede Team1
1:44:49
1:44:44
294
Anton Haitink
Dalfsen
1:44:49
1:44:13
295
Johan Vogelzang
Zwolle
1:44:51
1:44:22
296
Michel Kruit
Assen
1:44:51
1:44:26
297
Erwin Spanhak
Zwolle
1:44:52
1:44:38
298
Jan Willem Dollekamp
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:44:57
1:44:49
299
Ton Maatman
Zwolle
1:44:57
1:44:41
300
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:44:59
1:44:29
301
Marcel Brondijk
Zwolle
1:44:59
1:44:45
302
Chris van Opstal
ABBOTT Labaratories
1:45:01
1:43:57
303
Sieger Jellema
Zwolle
1:45:02
1:44:33
304
Wilfred Roebersen
De Gemzen
1:45:04
1:44:10
305
Edwin Munneke
PEC 1910
1:45:10
1:44:16
306
Peter Riemens
Zwolle
1:45:12
1:44:28
307
Albert Boeve
Zwolle
1:45:12
1:44:09
308
Cees Bottenberg
1:45:13
1:45:03
309
Edgar van Bueren
Zeist
1:45:14
1:44:58
310
Herry Ester
Dronten
1:45:16
1:44:45
311
Gijs van der Horst
Hasselt
1:45:16
1:45:07
312
Eric Pontier
Loopservice Nederlan
1:45:17
1:44:47
313
Johan de Gier
1:45:18
1:44:45
314
Gerhard Vogelzang
Zwolle
1:45:19
1:44:40
315
Rik Olijve
Ommen
1:45:22
1:44:26
316
Henk Reuvekamp
Heino
1:45:23
1:44:37
317
Koos Heijmans
Zwolle
1:45:23
1:44:23
318
Kees den Besten
Elburg
1:45:23
1:44:36
319
Wim van Ee
1:45:27
1:45:16
320
Piet Dingemans
Heino
1:45:28
1:44:27
321
Bouke van der Veen
Kampen
1:45:28
1:44:38
322
Geert van der Wal
Zwolle
1:45:30
1:45:12
323
Hans Hoekman
ACO Touwen
1:45:33
1:45:07
324
Albert van der Kolk
Prorail De Kraagbout
1:45:33
1:44:38
325
Ronny Veldman
Zwolle
1:45:36
1:45:18
326
Jan van de Vegte
Zwolle
1:45:37
1:44:54
327
Harmjan Molkenboer
Enschede
1:45:48
1:45:03
328
Jorrit van Surksum
Zwolle
1:45:49
1:44:56
329
Klaas Veerman
Nieuwleusen
1:45:52
1:45:19
330
Theo Bosch
Loopservice Nederlan
1:45:53
1:45:38
331
Martin Lanenga
Hekon Team 2
1:45:54
1:45:48
332
Piet Diender
1:45:55
1:45:11
333
Hans van den Berg
Zwolle
1:46:01
1:45:20
334
Wim Proper
Zwolle
1:46:07
1:45:28
335
Freddy Jansen
1:46:08
1:45:48
336
Geertjan Smits
Zwolle
1:46:10
1:45:43
337
Gerard van Huis
Zwolle
1:46:12
1:45:26
338
Arco van Antwerpen
Zwolle
1:46:14
1:45:11
339
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
1:46:14
1:45:46
340
Roel Roeflofs
1:46:15
1:46:09
341
Noelle Finnigan
1:46:16
1:45:56
342
Erik Hoven
Culemborg
1:46:16
1:45:37
343
Egbert Dijk
Zwolle
1:46:17
1:45:53
344
Koos Vriend
1:46:23
1:46:04
345
René Vent
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:46:26
1:45:47
346
Ronald Mulder
PEC 1910
1:46:29
1:46:17
347
Eddy van Hijum
Team Tweede Kamer
1:46:31
1:46:27
348
Bas van Dokkum
Groningen
1:46:31
1:46:02
349
Robbert van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:46:33
1:46:14
350
Edwin Kluinhaar
Zwolle
1:46:35
1:46:08
351
Jacco Pol
Hengelo Ov
1:46:37
1:46:05
352
Marijn de Keijzer
Zwolle
1:46:37
1:46:28
353
Hans Groen
Raalte
1:46:38
1:45:43
354
Martin de Vries
Prorail De Stootjukk
1:46:38
1:46:02
355
Marino van der Meyden
Heerde
1:46:39
1:45:54
356
Peter Laarakker
Dalfsen
1:46:40
1:46:31
357
Ron Wolff
Zwolle
1:46:51
1:46:12
358
Jeroen Bult
1:46:52
1:46:30
359
Piet Schouten
Zwolle
1:46:53
1:46:23
360
Johannes van Putten
Zwolle
1:46:57
1:45:54
361
Günter Runow
De Wijk
1:47:00
1:46:38
362
Henk Loijenga
Scania Nederland 2
1:47:01
1:46:53
363
Alfred Klaassen
Scania Nederland 1
1:47:02
1:46:55
364
William Eghuizen
Hattem
1:47:03
1:46:24
365
Jurgen van Ravenzwaaij
Arnhem
1:47:03
1:46:43
366
Henk Bouwknegt
Zwolle
1:47:03
1:46:48
367
Floris van Weringh
Zwolle
1:47:04
1:46:40
368
Jan Wessels
De Gemzen
1:47:04
1:46:49
369
Richard Wonnink
Zwolle
1:47:07
1:46:27
370
Harrie Poll
Zwolle
1:47:10
1:46:43
371
Fred Bulder
Schalkhaar
1:47:14
1:46:48
372
Dick Laning
Zwolle
1:47:14
1:46:43
373
Gerben Knuttel
Groningen
1:47:16
1:46:48
374
Harm Supèr
Zwolle
1:47:19
1:46:41
375
Stein van Ittersum
Meppel
1:47:21
1:46:55
376
Klaas Visscher
Scania Nederland 4
1:47:23
1:47:15
377
Harm Vos
Staphorst
1:47:23
1:47:05
378
Barry Schotman
Zwolle
1:47:27
1:46:38
379
Gerrit Riezebos
1:47:28
1:47:17
380
Erik Bosma
Drachten
1:47:31
1:46:58
381
Gerben Sloterdijk
Zwolle
1:47:35
1:46:44
382
Sieds Talma
Damwoude
1:47:35
1:46:47
383
Herman van Milgen
Hasselt
1:47:37
1:47:26
384
Herman Rikken
Zwolle
1:47:39
1:47:03
385
Henk Kolbe
1:47:40
1:47:06
386
Pieter Beljon
Zwolle
1:47:42
1:47:15
387
Henk Bakker
1:47:43
1:46:58
388
Henlk Winkelaar
ABBOTT Labaratories
1:47:45
1:46:40
389
Edwin Wijermars
Rabobank Zwolle Team
1:47:59
1:47:29
390
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
1:48:01
1:47:29
391
Ruud Hilhorst
Zwolle
1:48:03
1:47:36
392
Willem Rose
Zwolle
1:48:10
1:47:48
393
Martijn Colenbrander
Zwolle
1:48:13
1:47:14
394
Johan Grolleman
PEC 1910
1:48:15
1:47:41
395
Willem de Jong
Deventer
1:48:18
1:48:11
396
Jan Brouwer
Heino
1:48:20
1:48:05
397
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
1:48:21
1:47:46
398
Berry van Alfen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:48:23
1:48:05
399
Henk Schutte
Zwolle
1:48:25
1:48:14
400
Theo aan de Stegge
Raalte
1:48:27
1:47:47
401
Harrie Haarman
Salland
1:48:28
1:47:32
402
Cor van Ommen
Noordeinde Gld
1:48:31
1:48:04
403
Ferdinand ter Heide
Zwolle
1:48:33
1:48:21
404
Victor van der Chijs
Amsterdam
1:48:34
1:48:13
405
Bert Kleiboer
Loopservice Nederlan
1:48:37
1:47:49
406
Harry Kroes
Zwolle
1:48:39
1:48:31
407
André Ten Caat
Zwolle
1:48:45
1:48:20
408
Hans Beusen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:48:49
1:48:10
409
Silvio van der Vegte
Rabobank Zwolle team
1:48:51
1:48:19
410
Hans van Snick
Zwolle
1:48:51
1:48:27
411
Aad de Roos
Hekon Team 2
1:48:55
1:48:49
412
Frank van Lunteren
Hoofddorp
1:48:57
1:48:09
413
Ton Bos
Loenen Gld
1:48:57
1:48:21
414
Kees Schreuders
Zwolle
1:48:58
1:48:29
415
Arend Kisteman
Zwolle
1:49:02
1:48:03
416
Anton Erich
Dalfsen
1:49:09
1:48:42
417
Sjourd Wijdeveld
Hattem
1:49:13
1:48:19
418
Hans Damink
1:49:13
1:48:37
419
Thoijs van de Kamp
Kampen
1:49:14
1:48:57
420
Bert Tapper
Zwolle
1:49:15
1:48:32
421
Eric Hulman
Heeten
1:49:16
1:49:06
422
Wim Mensink
Heeten
1:49:16
1:48:32
423
Marcel Pot
Hoonhorst
1:49:18
1:48:17
424
Willie Koudenburg
De Gemzen
1:49:21
1:48:47
425
Adri Groenhuijzen
Zwolle
1:49:25
1:49:04
426
Enno Hefting
Arnhem
1:49:26
1:49:07
427
Rene Zwiers
Arnhem
1:49:27
1:49:05
428
Henk Temmink
Wijhe
1:49:28
1:48:40
429
Wiecher Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
1:49:28
1:48:59
430
Willem Verdaasdonk
Raalte
1:49:33
1:48:39
431
Ali Sarica
Apeldoorn
1:49:36
1:48:46
432
Michel Koman
Zwolle
1:49:37
1:48:38
433
Hans Beumer
Zwolle
1:49:43
1:49:17
434
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
1:49:50
1:49:13
435
Huub Alberts
1:49:57
1:49:15
436
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
1:49:59
1:49:28
437
Henk Land
Zwolle
1:50:00
1:49:20
438
Van de Looij
Tilburg
1:50:05
1:49:44
439
Johan Winkel
1:50:16
1:49:16
440
Herman van den Belt
Dronten
1:50:16
1:50:03
441
Peter Strabbing
Doornspijk
1:50:20
1:49:52
442
Marcel ten Broeke
's-Gravenhage
1:50:20
1:50:05
443
Freek Noordhuis
Zwolle
1:50:26
1:50:02
444
Harmen Leskens
Zwolle
1:50:32
1:50:00
445
Nico de Vries
Wezep
1:50:33
1:49:56
446
Folkwin Kloezen
Apeldoorn
1:50:40
1:49:59
447
Johnny Hekman
Zwolle
1:50:40
1:50:08
448
Rob van de Heuvel
ABBOTT Labaratories
1:50:44
1:49:40
449
Roland van Dalen
PEC 1910
1:50:52
1:49:55
450
Willem Smit
Zwolle
1:50:55
1:49:49
451
Jan Rutgers
Zwolle
1:50:58
1:50:33
452
Jos van Eunen
Raalte
1:50:59
1:50:06
453
Gerard Schievink
Zwolle
1:51:01
1:50:40
454
Peter Kooke
Zwolle
1:51:03
1:50:29
455
Johnny van Aefst
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:51:04
1:50:58
456
Ad Paauwe
1:51:05
1:50:13
457
Jan van Dorsten
Zwolle
1:51:10
1:50:04
458
Rob Olthof
Hekon Team 1
1:51:13
1:51:08
459
Peter Pot
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:51:15
1:51:09
460
Gerard Hofhuis
Heino
1:51:18
1:51:04
461
Ronald Weeren
't Harde
1:51:23
1:50:47
462
Gerjan Redeker
Zwolle
1:51:30
1:50:58
463
Robin Oosterhout
Zwolle
1:51:32
1:50:50
464
Eric de Man
Zwolle
1:51:32
1:51:19
465
Gerard van de Kolk
Salverda Bouwbedrijf
1:51:35
1:51:03
466
Jan Dekker
1:51:36
1:51:12
467
Christiaan Eilander
Ermelo
1:51:38
1:51:11
468
Wilco Wijsman
Zwolle
1:51:43
1:51:30
469
Robin Blok
Zwolle
1:51:46
1:51:17
470
Dirk van de Wetering
Balkbrug
1:51:52
1:51:32
471
Marijn Huysmans
Deventer
1:51:53
1:50:52
472
Paul Quik
Pink Roccade
1:51:57
1:51:50
473
René Damink
Pro Rail
1:52:04
1:51:12
474
Fré Riezebos
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:52:08
1:52:01
475
Hans de Jong
Zwolle
1:52:10
1:51:10
476
Anne Zweers
Zwolle
1:52:13
1:51:28
477
Wil Mulder
Groningen
1:52:16
1:51:32
478
Dirk Hoitsma
Zwolle
1:52:18
1:51:33
479
Ritsert Maes
Arnhem
1:52:20
1:52:05
480
Feike Koops
Hattem
1:52:21
1:51:25
481
Pieter Homma
PEC 1910
1:52:21
1:51:34
482
Ben Mulder
1:52:22
1:52:09
483
Henk Sikkens
Zwolle
1:52:25
1:52:12
484
Martin Bril
Raalte
1:52:28
1:51:34
485
Alex Oosterveen
Zwolle
1:52:31
1:51:49
486
Harry Siegersma
Zwolle
1:52:31
1:51:43
487
Jan-Dirk Sprokkereef
Hattem
1:52:34
1:51:51
488
Jos Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:52:35
1:52:00
489
Joop van Weenen
Hogeschool Windeshei
1:52:36
1:52:31
490
Patrick van IJzendoorn
Zwolle
1:52:49
1:52:33
491
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:53:02
1:52:46
492
Herman Karel
Zwolle
1:53:11
1:53:01
493
Robert Langenkamp
Zwolle
1:53:17
1:52:27
494
Tijmen ten Klooster
Hasselt
1:53:17
1:52:27
495
Erik Pol
Zwolle
1:53:18
1:52:46
496
Jan Willem Soetens
ROC Landstede Team 2
1:53:22
1:53:06
497
Hilbert van der Zwaag
1:53:22
1:52:57
498
Rob Aarnoudse
Amsterdam
1:53:29
1:52:31
499
Rieuwert de Haan
Hasselt
1:53:36
1:52:46
500
Jos Eijsink
1:53:40
1:52:44
501
Nico de Winter
Zwolle
1:53:42
1:52:48
502
Cor Maes
Arnhem
1:53:45
1:53:30
503
Machiel Wouda
Zwolle
1:53:45
1:52:47
504
Derk Jan Adelerhof
Harmelen
1:53:59
1:53:21
505
Mathieu Onderberg
Zwolle
1:54:04
1:53:02
506
Corné Tamarinof
Zwolle
1:54:07
1:53:45
507
Jos Aitink
Zwolle
1:54:08
1:53:10
508
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:54:11
1:53:21
509
Boudewijn Dekker
Zwolle
1:54:14
1:53:15
510
Menno Valk
Wijhe
1:54:30
1:54:16
511
Tiele Jansen
Zwolle
1:54:36
1:53:30
512
Mart Jansen
Zwolle
1:54:36
1:53:31
513
Klaas-Jan Boschma
Zwolle
1:54:37
1:53:42
514
Johnny te Pas
Zwolle
1:54:37
1:54:12
515
Arie Kok
KOKON Interim-manage
1:54:51
1:54:06
516
Ron de Haan
Zwolle
1:54:53
1:54:12
517
Ritske Vries
Boornbergum
1:54:53
1:54:25
518
Bernhard Mooiweer
Vollenhove
1:54:54
1:54:34
519
Paul Philippo
Zwolle
1:54:57
1:54:46
520
Guido Reinink
Zwolle
1:55:03
1:53:56
521
Roel Gaasbeek
Ommen
1:55:05
1:54:50
522
Frank Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:55:07
1:54:07
523
Willem van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
1:55:12
1:54:33
524
Hans Haring
PEC 1910
1:55:13
1:54:56
525
Harold van den Bosch
Zwolle
1:55:19
1:54:55
526
Sjouke-Jan Zwarthoff
Zwolle
1:55:20
1:55:06
527
Gerben Elzinga
Deventer
1:55:42
1:55:34
528
Randolf Swinkels
Almere
1:55:56
1:55:11
529
Klaas Versnel
Zwolle
1:56:02
1:55:31
530
Rijk van Ark
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:56:06
1:55:26
531
John Zunnebeld
Nieuwleusen
1:56:14
1:55:31
532
Harry Evers
Zwolle
1:56:20
1:56:08
533
Michiel Vader
Zwolle
1:56:25
1:55:27
534
Thijs Verster
Zwolle
1:56:32
1:55:30
535
Gerrit van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
1:56:34
1:55:43
536
Rudy van Keulen
Zwolle
1:56:35
1:56:24
537
Jan de Rooij
1:56:36
1:55:43
538
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
1:56:36
1:55:43
539
Bennie Kok
PEC 1910
1:56:48
1:56:21
540
Wim Lokate
Raalte
1:56:48
1:56:08
541
Ton de Ram
Loopservice Nederlan
1:56:48
1:56:09
542
Philip Corporaal
Loopservice Nederlan
1:56:48
1:56:10
543
Herman Kieftenbeld
Loopservice Nederlan
1:56:48
1:56:10
544
Barry Rahajaan
Zwolle
1:56:50
1:56:07
545
Pierre Tabak
Emmeloord
1:56:52
1:56:38
546
Michel Koster
Zwolle
1:56:54
1:55:54
547
Jannes Huisman
Zwolle
1:56:56
1:56:33
548
Koen Ramaker
Zwolle
1:56:59
1:56:43
549
Wilt Pathuis
Loopservice Nederlan
1:57:00
1:56:26
550
Rene Heldoorn
Zwolle
1:57:12
1:56:41
551
Bert Klevringa
Meppel
1:57:25
1:57:06
552
Tim de Hullu
Zwolle
1:57:28
1:56:32
553
Edwin Huijbers
Hattem
1:57:33
1:56:13
554
Rob Eikelboom
Steenwijk
1:57:40
1:56:42
555
Peter Zoeteman
Enspijk
1:57:41
1:57:07
556
André Kruiswijk
Zwolle
1:57:49
1:57:03
557
Giel Kusters
Venlo
1:57:52
1:56:54
558
Wilco Rietman
Dalfsen
1:57:53
1:57:20
559
Wim Mensink
Zwolle
1:57:53
1:57:04
560
Marc-Jan Ahne
Deventer
1:57:57
1:57:13
561
Jorge Alves Oliveira
Zwolle
1:58:09
1:58:00
562
Bertus Zomerdijk
Zwolle
1:58:13
1:57:20
563
Roger Langenbach
Zwolle
1:58:14
1:57:12
564
Hans de Kimpe
1:58:14
1:57:25
565
Bert Berkenbosch
Dedemsvaart
1:58:15
1:57:20
566
Dick Bredewout
Zwolle
1:58:18
1:58:06
567
Bas van Sloten
Scania Nederland 3
1:58:21
1:58:14
568
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
1:58:21
1:57:39
569
Paul Lekatompessy
Hoogeveen
1:58:24
1:57:21
570
Sybren Snieder
Hoogeveen
1:58:25
1:57:22
571
Wouter vd Steyne
1:58:29
1:57:50
572
Jeroen van Dijk
Zwolle
1:58:31
1:57:55
573
Peter van Seijen
Pink Roccade
1:58:31
1:57:41
574
Adrie Groenevelt
Apeldoorn
1:58:32
1:57:52
575
Harry Blaukvoort
Zwolle
1:58:33
1:58:21
576
Bert Smith
Zwolle
1:58:39
1:58:09
577
Bert Broekman
PEC 1910
1:58:50
1:58:19
578
Patrick Huijding
Vlaardingen
1:58:50
1:58:27
579
Jan Smit
Zwolle
1:58:55
1:58:23
580
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
1:58:56
1:57:56
581
Adri Kroes
Emmen
1:58:57
1:58:18
582
Peter van Koulil
Gemeente Zwolle Team
1:59:03
1:58:39
583
Bart Hunneman
Nijmegen
1:59:10
1:58:10
584
Paul Huis in 't Veld
ABBOTT Labaratories
1:59:23
1:58:19
585
Michiel Brouwer
Zwolle
1:59:24
1:58:48
586
Johan Weber
Zwolle
1:59:28
1:59:23
587
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
1:59:36
1:58:34
588
Edwin Fafié
Zeewolde
1:59:37
1:58:51
589
Ruud Hopster
Meppel
1:59:38
1:59:20
590
Harry Vos
Zwolle
1:59:43
1:59:28
591
Sietse Akker
Salverda Bouwbedrijf
1:59:45
1:59:16
592
Marc Bruins Slot
Zwolle
1:59:45
1:59:06
593
Ton Onderwater
Zwolle
1:59:47
1:59:10
594
Henk Brons
Hattem
1:59:50
1:58:50
595
Sicco van der Sluis
Zwolle
1:59:51
1:59:19
596
Hans Ruijgers
Zwolle
1:59:51
1:59:20
597
Peter Los
Zwolle
1:59:54
1:58:57
598
Hans Koele
1:59:58
1:59:46
599
Henk Hulzebos
Zwolle
2:00:01
1:59:30
600
Wout Slob
Kampen
2:00:02
1:59:03
601
Jan Edelenbos
Isala '96
2:00:05
1:59:31
602
Wim Ramaker
Zwolle
2:00:06
1:59:02
603
TJG Bosch
Zwolle
2:00:06
1:59:33
604
Rik Zuidmeer
Zwolle
2:00:16
1:59:54
605
Wijnand Richter
Zwolle
2:00:28
2:00:14
606
Gerard Timmer
Zutphen
2:00:32
1:59:41
607
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
2:00:34
1:59:38
608
Pieter A Afman
Zwolle
2:00:36
2:00:01
609
Frank Schut
Pro Rail
2:00:54
2:00:00
610
Cees Buijs
Zwolle
2:00:54
2:00:27
611
Cees Klaassen
Hogeschool Windeshei
2:00:58
2:00:53
612
Jos Koedijk
Zwolle
2:01:12
2:00:48
613
Piet van Dijk
Zwolle
2:01:21
2:00:38
614
Henk Kluiver
Scania Nederland 3
2:01:26
2:00:31
615
Jeroen Haan
Zwolle
2:01:27
2:00:59
616
Sam van Lochem
Zwolle
2:01:32
2:00:43
617
Bert Klaassen
2:01:39
2:00:42
618
Kanne Bloem
Zwolle
2:01:47
2:01:31
619
Sven Seegers
Zwolle
2:02:03
2:01:45
620
Kees Zoeter
Zwolle
2:02:07
2:01:11
621
Neimet Mehrabi
Zwolle
2:02:12
2:01:13
622
Eric van de Wetering
Zwolle
2:02:19
2:01:55
623
Marcel Dinkelberg
Zeewolde
2:02:28
2:01:41
624
Norbert Andringa
Rabobank Zwolle team
2:02:31
2:01:27
625
Erik Bijvoet
Amersfoort
2:02:36
2:01:37
626
Eddy de Wit
Zwolle
2:02:36
2:02:11
627
Piet Hofland
Apeldoorn
2:02:39
2:01:42
628
Edwin van der Molen
Zwolle
2:02:42
2:01:55
629
Tjeerd Keunig
Barneveld
2:02:57
2:02:00
630
Frans Wortelboer
Zwolle
2:03:08
2:02:23
631
Rob Homan
ABBOTT Labaratories
2:03:11
2:02:06
632
Walter Stuifzand
Zwolle
2:03:14
2:02:19
633
Ale Maring
Prorail De Stootjukk
2:03:43
2:02:53
634
Arjen Brilman
Zwolle
2:03:43
2:03:27
635
Peter Ras
Zwolle
2:03:45
2:03:27
636
Harjan van Duren
Zwolle
2:03:45
2:03:28
637
Peter Borgman
2:04:06
2:03:45
638
Han Arends
Zwolle
2:04:12
2:03:54
639
Erick Borger
Zwolle
2:04:32
2:03:52
640
Barry de Wild
Zwolle
2:05:24
2:05:05
641
Hendri Bargeman
Zwolle
2:05:27
2:04:25
642
Arne Poirot
Zwolle
2:05:29
2:04:39
643
Christiaan Boomgaard
Naarden
2:05:31
2:04:57
644
Jacco Vonhof
Zwolle
2:05:36
2:04:34
645
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
2:05:37
2:04:40
646
Owen Spekschoor
Scania Nederland 2
2:05:39
2:05:31
647
Jeffrey Renes
Zwolle
2:05:46
2:05:08
648
Dick Engel
Prorail De Stootjukk
2:05:49
2:04:58
649
Lammert Bosscher
Zwolle
2:05:51
2:05:23
650
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
2:06:01
2:05:37
651
Henk Aefst
2:06:04
2:05:20
652
Julius Polak
2:06:07
2:05:42
653
Ron Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
2:06:43
2:06:01
654
Douwe Reuvenkamp
Prorail De Kraagbout
2:06:51
2:05:58
655
Raymond Vredenburg
Zwolle
2:06:56
2:06:46
656
Berry Teunis Kouwen
Zwolle
2:06:59
2:05:57
657
Frits Verheeij
Pro Rail
2:07:00
2:06:06
658
Rolf Koopman
Zwolle
2:07:30
2:06:48
659
Vincent Scholten
Zwolle
2:07:38
2:07:07
660
Addy Veldkamp
Zwolle
2:07:43
2:07:27
661
C p van Assenbergh
Apeldoorn
2:07:46
2:06:56
662
Eric Zwiers
2:07:47
2:06:52
663
Gerard Grashof
Olst
2:07:56
2:07:06
664
Erik Krijnen
2:08:01
2:07:08
665
Pedro Montoya
Zwolle
2:08:04
2:07:11
666
Benny Hoes
Lemele
2:08:06
2:07:20
667
Robert-Jan Gras
Almelo
2:08:22
2:07:49
668
Rick Valk
Prorail De Stootjukk
2:08:54
2:08:03
669
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
2:09:06
2:08:03
670
Luchien Luning
Utrecht
2:09:11
2:08:39
671
Johan van Benthem
Zwolle
2:09:12
2:08:16
672
Ron van Marle
Scania Nederland 3
2:09:22
2:09:16
673
Peter Kooke
Zwolle
2:09:27
1:50:29
674
Dennis Bergman
Zwolle
2:09:32
2:08:52
675
Jan Briek
Zwolle
2:09:36
2:08:34
676
Theo Rietkerk
Kampen
2:10:10
2:09:28
677
Jan-Paul van Zanten
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:10:30
2:09:37
678
Henk van Voornveld
Zwolle
2:10:34
2:10:20
679
Jan Tomas
Zwolle
2:10:58
2:10:14
680
Berry Aalders
Zwolle
2:11:00
2:10:15
681
Wim Alberts
Dalfsen
2:11:04
2:10:36
682
Ruben Bies
2:11:05
2:10:20
683
Ton Jacobs
Breda
2:11:24
2:11:02
684
Robert Cotterink
Zwolle
2:11:39
2:10:38
685
André Roelofs
Heino
2:11:43
2:11:04
686
Hein Hoes
Lemele
2:11:44
2:10:58
687
Dirk Nijmeijer
Enschede
2:12:18
2:11:59
688
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
2:12:18
2:11:59
689
Erick van der Schouw
Oosterwolde Gld
2:12:23
2:11:50
690
Harry Mulder
Zwolle
2:12:53
2:11:55
691
Jan Maarten Stuij
Zwolle
2:12:56
2:11:52
692
Gerrit Westerhof
Zwolle
2:13:08
2:12:25
693
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
2:13:09
2:12:22
694
Jeroen Schut
Zwolle
2:13:11
2:12:32
695
Arthur Schalke
Zwolle
2:13:28
2:13:16
696
Mischa Diender
IJsselmuiden
2:13:38
2:12:49
697
Theo Oude Spraaksté
Oldenzaal
2:13:42
2:12:37
698
JanWillem Fliek
Wezep
2:13:47
2:13:01
699
Jürgen Haan
Dronten
2:14:39
2:14:12
700
Jan Dirk Feitsma
Zwolle
2:14:48
2:13:47
701
Sieb Feitsma
Oosterwolde Fr
2:14:48
2:13:47
702
Joop Keuning
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:14:57
2:13:59
703
Bart Spijkerman
Zwolle
2:14:58
2:14:10
704
André Dikkeschei
Prorail De Kraagbout
2:15:03
2:14:11
705
Douwe Brouwer
Zwolle
2:15:21
2:14:37
706
A F van Ooyen
Laag Zuthem
2:16:15
2:15:33
707
Jaap Hagedoorn
Gemeente Zwolle Team
2:16:21
2:15:57
708
Peter Baltus
Almere
2:16:26
2:15:51
709
Martin Breet
Koog aan de Zaan
2:17:08
2:16:09
710
Ton Olde Hanhof
Prorail De Stootjukk
2:17:37
2:16:43
711
Roel Veeninga
Zwolle
2:18:08
2:17:22
712
Eric Kooymans
2:18:35
2:18:14
713
Jaap van der Spek
Nieuwleusen
2:19:18
2:18:32
714
Robert Van Overvest
Zwolle
2:21:27
2:20:56
715
Arno Krooshof
Zwolle
2:23:28
2:22:30
716
Fahd el Hamdouni
Zwolle
2:23:47
2:22:45
717
Alfred van Aalderen
Zwolle
2:24:26
2:23:42
718
Gerrit Laarman
Dalfsen
2:26:28
2:25:47
719
Nico Tuinstra
Hasselt
2:27:00
2:25:56
720
Antonio Lange
Zwolle
2:29:55
2:29:09
721
Freddy de Boer
Marum
2:30:36
2:29:49
722
Willem Groenhof
Zwolle
2:33:12
2:32:45
www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
Uitslagen.nl
12-06-2004 22:48