Uitslagenlijst 25e Midzomernachtcross

Amstelveen - Vrijdag 18 juni 2004

10EMV, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
P. Briet
Almere
58:44
2
Sandra van Hellemond
Amsterdam
1:06:46
10WM, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adman Naanaa
Amsterdam
31:02
2
Martin Lauret
Hilversum
31:37
3
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Amstelveen
33:26
4
Jelte Kuijs
Amsterdam
34:27
5
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
34:39
6
Sam Blom
Amsterdam
35:29
7
Klaas Reedijk
Amsterdam
35:42
8
Louran v. keulen
Hilversum
35:50
9
Piotr Janmaat
Amsterdam
35:57
10
Eugene Oldenhof
Amsterdam
36:34
11
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
36:41
12
Sander Heesen
Amsterdam
36:47
13
Bastiaan Hulsbosch
AV '23
37:08
14
Sierk Ybema
AV '23
37:12
15
Ronny A. Samuel
Amsterdam
37:17
16
Konrad Wiebenga
Amstelveen
37:27
17
Rene Duijvekam
Diemen
37:31
18
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
38:38
19
Arno Kemner
Phanos
39:08
20
Remco Coolen
Hilversum
39:28
21
Camiel Boxma
Amsterdam
40:27
22
Derk Frijmersum
Amsterdam
41:24
23
Stephen op 't Veld
Amsterdam
41:33
24
Jacco Leeuwerink
Amsterdam
41:35
25
Rijntjes
Amsterdam
41:55
26
Johan van Rijn
De Kwakel
43:10
27
Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
43:13
28
Antoon van Olderen
Diemen
44:41
29
M. v.d. Pol
Hoofddorp
45:36
30
Erik Hartog
Edam
46:37
31
H.J. Koster
Amsterdam
46:51
32
Van Huiden
Hoofddorp
50:16
33
Martin Cevat
Monnickendam
50:31
34
Bjorn Paree
Aalsmeer
50:42
35
T.R. Zijlsma
Amsterdam
57:20
36
Stephen op 't Veld
Amsterdam
1:03:16
10WMV, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris van der Neut
Amsterdam
34:04
2
Johan Smet
Amsterdam
34:52
3
Pierre Berntsen
Amsterdam
35:06
4
Ron Jansen
Amsterdam
36:28
5
Coos Hoebe
Hardloopclub Amsterd
36:51
6
Theo Woldberg
37:12
7
Wim Schoots
Amsterdam
37:24
8
Jan Olthuis
Amsterdam
37:34
9
Edwin van Dort
Amsterdam
37:49
10
Jan Mulder
Kombijsport
38:33
11
Paul Koorn
Phanos
38:38
12
Ron Lechnner
Badhoevedorp
39:04
13
Dick Beers
Amsterdam
39:20
14
Marc van den Broek
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
39:31
15
Jacob Molenaar
Diemen
39:44
16
Mioun Yacoubi
Almere
40:09
17
Klaas v.d. Veen
Almere
40:37
18
Leijssen
Amsterdam
40:45
19
Adri Groen
Amsterdam
40:46
20
Hans Kramer
Amsterdam
41:14
21
Gilles Visser
Halfweg
41:18
22
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
41:50
23
Hans Zevenhek
Halfweg
41:53
24
Jos Knevel
Amstelveen
41:56
25
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
42:32
26
Jan Mulder
Kombijsport
42:43
27
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
42:44
28
Henk van Anholt
Amsterdam
42:50
29
A.F. Ebing
Amsterdam
42:54
30
Frank van Diepenbos
Amsterdam
43:03
31
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
44:02
32
Peter Bartels
Amsterdam
44:11
33
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
44:43
34
Ambro Visser
Amsterdam
44:44
35
Piet van der Pal
Zaandam
45:01
36
Ron Grevink
Phanos
45:06
37
Gerard Blees
Castricum
45:18
38
Hans Pamer
Veteranen Nederland
45:23
39
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
46:07
40
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
46:21
41
A. de Jonge
Amstelveen
46:22
42
Sjoerd Deibert
Hoofddorp
46:26
43
Peter van Heijningen
Veteranen Nederland
46:34
44
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
47:23
45
Klaaslaan
Amsterdam
47:29
46
Wil Hansen
Amsterdam
47:43
47
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
47:45
48
Jan Sluijs
48:17
49
Theo Bank
Amsterdam
48:18
50
Nico Grick
Edam
48:23
51
Pierre vd Berg
Startbaan
48:28
52
Cor Eberhard
Phanos
48:38
53
Piet v.d. Vaart
Duivendrecht
48:42
54
Sjef Hogenes
Badhoevedorp
49:20
55
Ronald Nooy
Monnickendam
49:49
56
Dik Stam
Monnickendam
49:54
57
Ton van der Kroon
Duivendrecht
50:11
58
Gerrit Hoogstraaten
50:19
59
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Startbaan
50:21
60
Hans Verhoeven
Amsterdam
50:43
61
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
51:01
62
Harrie Noot
Amstelveen
51:18
63
C. Verlaan
Uithoorn
51:34
64
W. Heemstra
Amsterdam
52:47
65
Titus Verhagen
Den Haag
58:56
66
Jos Zuijderwijk
Amsterdam
1:00:12
67
C. v.d. Pol
Hoofddorp
1:01:03
68
G. v.d. Steeg
Aalsmeer
1:01:40
10WV, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristijna Loonen
Amstelveen
35:19
2
Adda Fa
Amsterdam
39:50
3
Petra Boorsma
Amstelveen
41:23
4
Gaya Schultz
Phanos
47:19
5
Gaya Schultz
Phanos
48:04
6
Nancy Eelzak
Amsterdam
48:27
7
Joyce Peters
Amsterdam
49:34
8
Lisa Bos
Amsterdam
49:59
9
Sandra Cornelissen
Phanos
53:31
10
Tamara van Uden
Phanos
54:49
10WVV, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge v.d. Horst
Amsterdam
40:15
2
Hanneke van de Velde
Badhoevedorp
41:36
3
Els Raap
Amsterdam
42:24
4
Cinta Groos
Phanos
42:30
5
Marijke Stok
Phanos
44:21
6
Kosse
Amsterdam
45:34
7
Marieke Wiersum
46:07
8
Hiralal Marianne
Paramaribo
47:06
9
A. van den Berg
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
47:08
10
Tini Zwarthoed
Edam
48:37
11
Claire van der Post
Uithoorn
48:52
12
Marianne IJnsen
Amsterdam
50:22
13
Dith Carroccio
Atos
50:49
14
A. Calmez
Uithoorn
51:42
15
Geertje van der Meer
Phanos
52:23
16
Inge v.d. Horst
Amsterdam
52:26
17
Mecking
Diemen
52:28
18
Margot Blokhand
53:00
19
Ellen Poderbach
Amsterdam
53:59
20
Dineke Burghouts
Edam
57:03
21
Ineke van Buesschoten
Edam
57:03
22
Maaike Stam
Monnickendam
58:48
23
Mieke Bregman
Amsterdam
1:00:25
24
Annnie van Rossum
Vianen
1:12:12
10KMM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Manschot
Weesp
33:41
2
Viktor Mattousch
Amsterdam
35:45
3
Bob de Dood
Landsmeer
36:31
4
Kesseler
Amsterdam
36:39
5
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
37:04
6
Rick Driessen
Amsterdam
37:21
7
Angelo Knots
Amsterdam
37:32
8
Hans Korbijn
Amstelveen
37:33
9
Patrick Maes
Amsterdam
38:23
10
Ralph Hienkens
Amsterdam
38:24
11
Hans Simons
Almere
38:42
12
Rob Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
38:44
13
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
38:50
14
Frank Ydema
Almere
38:52
15
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
39:10
16
Serban Schouten
Delft
39:16
17
Michel Siemons
Amstelveen
39:33
18
Joeri van Hoeve
Amsterdam
39:37
19
T.J. Schuurman
Amsterdam
39:39
20
Edwin Hermans
Hilversum
39:41
21
Patrick Moeskops
Alkmaar
39:42
22
Stef Blijboom
Amsterdam
39:45
23
Peter Horn
Almere
39:46
24
Wout Bosch
Hilversum
39:48
25
David Westdorp
Almere
39:49
26
Bas Buddingh
Amsterdam
39:58
27
Bas de Bruyn
Amstelveen
40:07
28
Hartwig Liersch
Utrecht
40:11
29
L. Herrebrugh
Amsterdam
40:12
30
Stan Spangenberg
Amsterdam
40:17
31
M. Heslinga
Almere
40:29
32
Ton van der Aar
Duivendrecht
40:34
33
Niek Besteman
Amsterdam
40:46
34
Frank Peters
Almere
40:51
35
M.v.d.Aar
Driemond
40:58
36
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
41:01
37
Rob Koelewijn
Almere
41:07
38
Pytrik Schafraad
Amstelveen
41:07
39
E. Kuil
Amsterdam
41:09
40
Frits Boersma
Amstelveen
41:11
41
Westdijk Simon
Amsterdam
41:12
42
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
41:17
43
Jorrit Schmidt
Amsterdam
41:17
44
R. van Phans
Amstelveen
41:18
45
Jan Aland
Almere
41:18
46
Huib Deker
Amsterdam
41:19
47
Marcel Lagendijk
Haarlem
41:25
48
Jerry Bouterse
Amsterdam
41:32
49
Roel Pilot
Almere
41:41
50
Shane Ratenbury
Amsterdam
41:43
51
Joost van Stralen
Amstelveen
41:44
52
Henri de Haan
Duivendrecht
41:49
53
A.v.d.Brink
Almere
41:50
54
Jos Sinnema
Amsterdam
41:58
55
Leobwin
Amsterdam
42:04
56
John Eerbeek
Amsterdam
42:05
57
startnummer niet beken
42:05
58
startnummer niet beken
42:06
59
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
42:13
60
Menno Dobber
Amstelveen
42:24
61
R. van Dalen
,s Gravenhage
42:26
62
Thomas Hansen
Amstelveen
42:26
63
Jean Jacques Georges
Amsterdam
42:31
64
Peter vd Zwaan
Hoofddorp
42:36
65
Dennis
Amsterdam
42:38
66
Peter Haarms
Amsterdam
42:45
67
Reestman Cyriel
Diemen
42:57
68
Michel v Boordt
Amsterdam
42:58
69
Ala addin Vural
Badhoevedorp
43:00
70
Mathijsen Reinier
Utrecht
43:01
71
Floris Janse de Jonge
Amsterdam
43:04
72
Hbert Zuurbier
Amsterdam
43:11
73
Thomas Mattousch
Amsterdam
43:12
74
Mike Leek
Heerhugowaard
43:18
75
Daan
Amsterdam
43:23
76
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
43:24
77
Wim van der Wilt
Mijdrecht
43:24
78
Rob van der Spek
Amstelveen
43:27
79
Gert van Weert
Amsterdam
43:29
80
Rolf vd Meulen
Amsterdam
43:56
81
Spil
Deventer
43:59
82
Groenenboom
Amsterdam
44:00
83
Wim v Zalinge
Badhoevedorp
44:07
84
Guido Boer
Amsterdam
44:13
85
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
44:14
86
De Vries H
Hoorn
44:15
87
Rozenburg
Amsterdam
44:16
88
Michiel Leunis
Amsterdam
44:17
89
Richard vd Bosch
Almere
44:18
90
Henri Greuter
Edam
44:20
91
P vd Helm
Amsterdam
44:26
92
Jacob Vosmaer
Diemen
44:28
93
Dennis v. Tongeren
Hilversum
44:34
94
Hans Oedekerk
Leidschenrijn
44:34
95
Richard Pijl
s graveland
44:35
96
R. Leegstra
Amsterdam
44:36
97
T. van Wijk
Almere
44:40
98
Jeroen Rietdijk
Amsterdam
44:43
99
Marcel Veldhuis
Amsterdam
44:44
100
os Mascini
Amsterdam
44:45
101
startnummer niet beken
44:49
102
Molenaar
Loosdrecht
44:50
103
Martijn van Gerwen
Amsterdam
44:52
104
startnummer niet beken
44:52
105
startnummer niet beken
44:53
106
D. Bergkamp
Heemskerk
44:54
107
Giuseppe Pasanisi
Amstelveen
44:55
108
startnummer niet beken
44:56
109
startnummer niet beken
44:58
110
Aziz Mouti
Amsterdam
45:00
111
startnummer niet beken
45:00
112
Remco Bleij
Amsterdam
45:02
113
Adri vd Sluis
Aalsmeer
45:05
114
Bart vd Vlugt
Amsterdam
45:05
115
David Scholte
Amsterdam
45:06
116
Auke Brouwer
Urk
45:07
117
R.v.Hilst
Amsterdam
45:08
118
Hans Steinraht
Amsterdam
45:13
119
E. Fillekes
Amsterdam
45:15
120
Jan Dirk Ferdinandusse
Amsterdam
45:22
121
Kees Noomen
Amstelveen
45:23
122
Vincent Wiering
Diemen
45:24
123
Alex Parkinson
Amsterdam
45:24
124
Amarel Sovto maior
Amsterdam
45:31
125
Patrick van Oudgaarden
Amsterdam
45:36
126
Peter vd Berg
Amsterdam
45:38
127
Rob Landsbergen
Amsterdam
45:38
128
van der Pijl Henk
Amsterdam
45:44
129
Friso Foppes
Leiden
45:46
130
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
45:47
131
Dick Epema
Leiden
45:48
132
H. Blom
Amsterdam
45:49
133
Joost Oudejans
Amstelveen
45:51
134
Daan vd Driest
Amstelveen
45:53
135
Vredenburg
Almere
45:54
136
Dennis Huisman
Zaandam
46:00
137
Eric Witsel
Almere
46:06
138
Rob Krijer
Amsterdam
46:09
139
R. Vreeswijk
Muiderberg
46:11
140
Scholte Richard
Amsterdam
46:12
141
Leo de Beer
Amstelveen
46:12
142
Job van Barneveld
Hilversum
46:14
143
B.v.Doornewaard
Loosdrecht
46:15
144
Arnoud Beens
Amsterdam
46:23
145
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
46:24
146
Pim van Bokhoven
Utrecht
46:25
147
Vincent Kieftenbeld
Amsterdam
46:27
148
Peter vd Woude
Purmerend
46:27
149
Aris de Fretes
Amsterdam
46:29
150
Ron Olijdam
Hoofddorp
46:30
151
Rob Fiddelaar
Wormer
46:33
152
D.Kostman
Amsterdam
46:34
153
Stijn van der Krogt
Amsterdam
46:42
154
Soethout
Amstelveen
46:45
155
Paul de Ruiter
Amstelveen
46:50
156
Joti Hakkert
Nieuwegein
46:53
157
Erik van der Velpen
Amsterdam
46:54
158
Koen van Trojen
Amsterdm
46:54
159
M. van Oosterhout
Houten
46:58
160
Marlon Heckman
Amsterdam
46:59
161
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
47:02
162
Bas Kuilman
Amstelveen
47:05
163
Jaap den Hartog
Almere
47:05
164
Peter Huisman
Zaandam
47:08
165
Marcel Elenbaas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:09
166
Remco Elenbaas
Mijdrecht
47:12
167
Theo van Treeck
Amsterdam
47:12
168
E. van Hecke
Amstelveen
47:21
169
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
47:21
170
Dorreboom J
Amsterdam
47:23
171
Dirk van Aken
Almere
47:24
172
Rene van Treeck
Amsterdam
47:26
173
Ronald Keijzer
Amstelveen
47:27
174
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
47:32
175
Henk van Dijk
Amsterdam
47:34
176
Jacques Minten
Almere
47:36
177
Vreeswijk I
Muiderberg
47:40
178
Dirk Kruit
Zaandam
47:46
179
Rob Rodriques Pereira
Amsterdam
47:47
180
Marco de Jong
Amsterdam
47:49
181
R. Limonard
Amsterdam
47:50
182
Arie Schneider
Almere
47:51
183
Marc van Zijl
Amsterdam
47:54
184
Stefan Simenon
Amsterdam
48:00
185
Frank Koldijk
Hillegom
48:00
186
M Plantinga
IJmuiden
48:01
187
startnummer niet beken
48:02
188
Michiel Bernardus
Amsterdam
48:02
189
Goossens
Amsterdam
48:02
190
Geoff Peck
Amstelveen
48:03
191
Remco Kersting
Amsterdam
48:03
192
Wilbert de Wit
Heerhugowaard
48:04
193
Carlo Pedroli
Amsterdam
48:09
194
A. Voorn
Hilversum
48:14
195
Evert van Voskuilen
Amsterdam
48:20
196
Piet Glazer
Almere
48:21
197
H La grouw
Amsterdam
48:24
198
Paul van Rutten
Uithoorn
48:25
199
P.Bakker
Amstelveen
48:26
200
Kim Breedijk
Amsterdam
48:28
201
W. Heur
Amsterdam
48:28
202
Shekhar Sirag
Amsterdam
48:30
203
Nierop
Zaandam
48:31
204
Jan Stoeltie
Amsterdam
48:32
205
M.R.v.Elmpt
Amstelveen
48:33
206
Gerrie Hemminga
Amsterdam
48:34
207
Bert Tazelaar
Uithoorn
48:39
208
Wijnand Wortelboer
Amsterdam
48:41
209
F.W.Fabins
Amsterdam
48:43
210
Baanen M
Amsterdam
48:45
211
startnummer niet beken
48:47
212
Jaap Spoor
Amsterdam
48:47
213
startnummer niet beken
48:48
214
Stefan Ossmann
Amsterdam
48:48
215
John Bakker
Duivendrecht
48:49
216
Scott Hefner
Amsterdam
48:54
217
Arjan de Jong
Amstelveen
48:58
218
M.A.van der Zee
Amsterdam
48:59
219
B. Brinkkemper
Oudendijk
49:01
220
Pieter Roos
Amsterdam
49:03
221
Bas de Goede
Almere
49:04
222
Frank van Bezooijen
Almere
49:05
223
Frank Bakker
Amsterdam
49:08
224
Jeroen vd Schaaf
Amsterdam
49:10
225
v der Linden
49:14
226
M.C.J. Vullings
Amsterdam
49:15
227
Robert Nolten
Amsterdam
49:16
228
Vincent Affourtit
Amsterdam
49:18
229
Edwin Overmeer
Amsterdam
49:26
230
Guus van Honschooten
Diemen
49:27
231
Vergoossen Michiel
Kudelstaart
49:28
232
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
49:30
233
Joost Burcksen
Almere
49:32
234
Ellis Pieterse
Amstelveen
49:33
235
Jordi Johannisse
Amsterdam
49:34
236
Niels van de Put
Amsterdam
49:35
237
Peter Kamerling
Amsterdam
49:39
238
Hansen
Woubrugge
49:40
239
Hans Former
Amsterdam
49:44
240
Ishkinazi
Amsterdam
49:45
241
Patrick groen
Amsterdam
49:46
242
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
49:47
243
Joost Wulffraat
Amstelveen
49:50
244
Marc Boosma
Amsterdam
49:52
245
startnummer niet beken
49:53
246
R. van Zuuk
Amsterdam
49:53
247
startnummer niet beken
49:53
248
startnummer niet beken
49:54
249
Wim Bakker
Almere
49:55
250
Stephan van Iperen
49:55
251
startnummer niet beken
49:58
252
Jon Kuilman
Diemen
50:00
253
startnummer niet beken
50:00
254
startnummer niet beken
50:02
255
Hay Verstappen
Amstelveen
50:03
256
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
50:05
257
Roel v Zijl
Den Haag
50:06
258
startnummer niet beken
50:06
259
startnummer niet beken
50:07
260
E. Kuhlman
Amsterdam
50:08
261
Dennis Parrem
Amsterdam
50:09
262
Mike Dodeman
Amsterdam
50:09
263
Verhil
Amsterdam
50:10
264
Jan Berkvens
Amsterdam
50:13
265
J.J. de Rot
Amsterdam
50:13
266
Edwin Barendse
Amsterdam
50:14
267
Frits Guitjens
Purmerend
50:15
268
Henk v. Klinken
Almere
50:17
269
Marc Levadou
Amsterdam
50:18
270
Co van Duykeren
Zwanenburg
50:18
271
Enno Aerts
Diemen
50:18
272
J. van Santen
Amsterdam
50:20
273
Tallis van der Valk
Almere
50:22
274
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
50:23
275
Alex M Mathijssen
Hoorn
50:23
276
vd Heuvel
Aalsmeer
50:25
277
R. Walst
Almere
50:29
278
H.G. Kappel
Amsterdam
50:29
279
Jan Haveman
Kudelstaart
50:36
280
Erik Heijtbrink
Amstelveen
50:41
281
Frank Abbing
Nieuw Vennep
50:41
282
Rennooij JH
Amsterdam
50:47
283
Jeroen v Ammers
Amsterdam
50:49
284
Jan van Wouwe
Uithoorn
50:51
285
S. Pols
Heerhugowaard
50:51
286
startnummer niet beken
50:51
287
Leo Sijbes
Weesp
50:52
288
Ben van Arum
Amsterdam
50:52
289
Rietveld Jan
Amsterdam
50:55
290
Schager Niels
Amsterdam
50:56
291
Hans Neuhaus
Amsterdam
51:08
292
Klijnman Henny
Amsterdam
51:08
293
Nico Busker
Almere
51:10
294
startnummer niet beken
51:11
295
Hartwig Liersch
Utrecht
51:13
296
startnummer niet beken
51:13
297
M. Bohne
Almere
51:15
298
Bensh
Amsterdam
51:15
299
Ron de Mark
Diemen
51:15
300
Arthur de Jong
Hoofddorp
51:20
301
startnummer niet beken
51:20
302
Dick Hovestadt
Almere
51:23
303
Kruijer A
Amsterdam
51:23
304
Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
51:24
305
J. Haymaker
Amsterdam
51:30
306
Ronald Velten
Uithoorn
51:39
307
Paul Schermerhorn
Uithoorn
51:41
308
Kees Noomen
Amstelveen
51:41
309
Brouwer Y
Amsterdam
51:53
310
Roel Arnotls
Amsterdam
51:53
311
Pieterse WCL
Amsterdam
51:56
312
Jack Daniels
Amsterdam
51:56
313
Jan Knokke
Koog aan de Zaan
52:02
314
Jan de Boer
Rijnsaterwoude
52:02
315
Gerry Davidz
Amsterdam
52:04
316
Peter van Gerven
Hilversum
52:06
317
Smit R G
Amstelveen
52:08
318
J. Nijhof
Uithoorn
52:08
319
A Blok
Zwanenburg
52:09
320
Xander van Uffelen
Amsterdam
52:11
321
Eric Kleinen
Amstelveen
52:12
322
Daae NS
Spaarndam
52:13
323
Doeswijk
Amsterdam
52:14
324
R. van den Hoogen
Amsterdam
52:15
325
Alfred Mulder
Almere
52:16
326
Stefan van Dalen
Purmerend
52:19
327
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam
52:20
328
Henk Vos
Zaandam
52:22
329
startnummer niet beken
52:27
330
Jorn Hogeweg
Amsterdam
52:29
331
Radboud Verlaat
Amsterdam
52:32
332
Rick Sahetapy
Almere
52:39
333
v.Kessel W
t Harde
52:41
334
Remco Weima
Amsterdam
52:42
335
Ray van Iersel
Amstelveen
52:43
336
Hans Maassen
Almere
52:44
337
Maarten Hennes
Hoofddorp
52:46
338
F.S. Ferouge
Amstelveen
52:46
339
Gerard Kuit
Haarlem
52:51
340
R. van Voorthuysen
Amstelveen
52:53
341
Michiel de Jong
Amsterdam
52:53
342
R. Oosterwaal
Amsterdam
52:55
343
Theo de Reijke
Amsterdam
52:57
344
Michiel Heijdeman
Amsterdam
52:58
345
Ton de Ruijter
Amstelveen
53:04
346
Puck van Aart
Veenendaal
53:05
347
Sander vd Valk
Almere
53:07
348
Ab van Vliet
Uithoorn
53:07
349
Joost vd Horst
Amsterdam
53:08
350
F vd Meulen
Amsterdam
53:10
351
Daan
Amsterdam
53:10
352
Stefan Zwart
Zaandam
53:11
353
Grootveld M
Amsterdam
53:13
354
startnummer niet beken
53:13
355
S. Dekker
Amsterdam
53:15
356
J. Hanse
Amsterdam
53:15
357
Martijn Zeeman
Amsterdam
53:15
358
M. Lammmers
Amsterdam
53:15
359
R.G.v.Wijk
Amsterdam
53:18
360
Joost
53:19
361
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
53:20
362
Paul Driehuis
Amsterdam
53:21
363
Pacqvos
Almere
53:22
364
Michiel Meekes
Zaandam
53:24
365
Roeland de Graaf
Amsterdam
53:25
366
startnummer niet beken
53:27
367
F. van Heusden
Amstelveen
53:28
368
Hans Klijnman
Monnickendam
53:28
369
Eric Sol
Amstelveen
53:29
370
Vis Henny
Almere Haven
53:31
371
John Maxwell
Amsterdam
53:32
372
F. Monsma
Amsterdam
53:34
373
Piet Wentzel
Amsterdam
53:35
374
M/Karel
Hoofddorp
53:37
375
startnummer niet beken
53:38
376
Jerry Kesouly
Amsterdam
53:39
377
Ben Fellinger
Weesp
53:43
378
Hielke Eijtinger
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
53:43
379
startnummer niet beken
53:44
380
Henry O
Amsterdam
53:45
381
startnummer niet beken
53:45
382
Bert Nijhof
Uithoorn
53:48
383
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
53:49
384
Erik Wijnen
Amsterdam
53:53
385
Egon Brekhof
Amstelveen
53:57
386
R. Groenhart
Amsterdam
53:58
387
Hugo Schouten
Naarden
54:00
388
Nathan Kotek
Amsterdam
54:00
389
Paul Wiering
Diemen
54:02
390
P. Aldewe?
Diemen
54:03
391
Assendelft
Amsterdam
54:05
392
Toer van Zon
Amsterdam
54:06
393
F.W. Bos
Amsterdam
54:07
394
Bakker
Amsterdam
54:09
395
Vis Henny
Almere Haven
54:09
396
W.van den Hoogen
Amsterdam
54:16
397
A. Cuperus
Badhoevedorp
54:18
398
Govers
Amstelveen
54:20
399
J. Kruikemeier
Amsterdam
54:22
400
Mattie
Leimuiden
54:23
401
Rob Munscher
Amsterdam
54:24
402
R. van der Werf
Almere
54:26
403
N. Brugman
Kudelstaart
54:26
404
Stefan Simenon
Amsterdam
54:28
405
Richard van Leeuwen
Purmerend
54:28
406
Rick Scholte
Amsterdam
54:29
407
Hide Takehi
Amsterdam
54:29
408
Luc van den Bergh
Amsterdam
54:43
409
Vincent Affourtit
Amsterdam
54:45
410
Jos Heemskerk
Amstelveen
54:48
411
Jacobsen
Amsterdam
54:48
412
Henk Bouma
Bussum
54:50
413
Jan Boon
Amsterdam
54:52
414
F.J.v d Peijl
Laren
54:54
415
Ronald v. Boordt
Amsterdam
54:56
416
Schellenberger Bernhar
Aalsmeer
54:58
417
Kruijer M
Amsterdam
55:02
418
Koen Maarsen
Amsterdam
55:02
419
Huub van Vugt
Amsterdam
55:04
420
Michiel Graafmans
Hoofddorp
55:08
421
Huub van Vugt
Amsterdam
55:09
422
M. Dambrink
Amsterdam
55:10
423
Gerard Schipper
Badhoevedorp
55:10
424
Paul Groenland
Almere
55:11
425
Geroge Wijnsouw
Almere
55:12
426
Fred H Boer
Amsterdam
55:12
427
Jeroen Pannekoek
Spaarndam
55:19
428
Keizer
Amsterdam
55:19
429
J.J. Niek
Aalsmeer
55:20
430
M Schot
Den Haag
55:22
431
startnummer niet beken
55:23
432
Walraven
Amsterdam
55:24
433
Paul van der Hijden
Almere
55:25
434
startnummer niet beken
55:26
435
Richard van der Tweel
Diemen
55:26
436
Michel Brinkhof
Castricum
55:27
437
R. Malta
Amsterdam
55:32
438
J.L. Ten Oever
Amstelveen
55:34
439
Emile Heynneman
Amsterdam
55:37
440
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
55:38
441
Vincent v Vugt
Westzaan
55:40
442
Vorst Max
Amsterdam
55:40
443
G vd Bovenkamp
Oudendijk
55:41
444
Frank Brugman
Pijnacker
55:44
445
A. Slager
Amsterdam
55:45
446
Bolsius Erik Jan
Amsterdam
55:46
447
Swen Grundmann
Westzaan
55:48
448
John Heijker
Linschoten
55:50
449
Pieter Phooy
Uithoorn
55:52
450
R.v.d.Bosch
Almere
55:55
451
Stephens
Amsterdam
55:56
452
Gert Mulder
Badhoevedorp
55:59
453
Hans Geldof
Amsterdam
56:00
454
Arie Beekhof
Amsterdam
56:01
455
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
56:02
456
Vincent Wiering
Diemen
56:03
457
Dupont
Amstelveen
56:03
458
Tonny Kibueq
Amsterdam
56:05
459
A.W. Talman
Amsterdam
56:06
460
Henk-Jan Pieters
Amstelveen
56:12
461
Gerd de Lange
Apeldoorn
56:12
462
Willem Elsnerus
Amsterdam
56:17
463
Edwin Hoogenberk
56:18
464
Derk Hoogland
Amsterdam
56:19
465
Cor Noorloos
Hoofddorp
56:19
466
Hans-Wouter van Dam
Amsterdam
56:20
467
Arie Blom
Amstelveen
56:22
468
Rob Degger
Amstelveen
56:27
469
Visser
Naarden
56:29
470
Tom Bierlaagh
Amsterdam
56:29
471
Patrick Fellinga
Amsterdam
56:30
472
Martin Schmidt
Uithoorn
56:54
473
Paul Groen
Amstelveen
56:55
474
L. Herrebrugh
Amsterdam
56:56
475
Koning
Almere
56:58
476
Ron vd Berg
Weesp
56:58
477
Frank van der Meer
Bussum
56:59
478
Joop Parinussa
Weesp
57:01
479
J. Veraart
Amstelveen
57:01
480
Kees Vermeulen
Amsterdam
57:01
481
Johan van der Tol
Amsterdam
57:04
482
J. Pruis
Hoofddorp
57:09
483
Peters CC
Amsterdam
57:10
484
Datema P
Weesp
57:12
485
Mike Dodeman
Amsterdam
57:12
486
F. Dolle
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
57:13
487
Bas Serné
Uithoorn
57:14
488
Ed Boumans
Amsterdam
57:23
489
H.C. Bagchus
Amsterdam
57:23
490
GR van der Oord
Driebergen
57:24
491
Hemelrijk
Amsterdam
57:28
492
J.E. Woesthoff
Amsterdam
57:32
493
Terpike
Amsterdam
57:34
494
Roel Willemse
Amsterdam
57:35
495
Ruud Ernestus
Amstelveen
57:35
496
Marc van der Weijden
Amsterdam
57:35
497
Glas Jaap
Amsterdam
57:37
498
Len van der Meij
Amsterdam
57:38
499
Sjako Weering
Alkmaar
57:45
500
startnummer niet beken
57:46
501
Jan van laarhoven
Krommenie
57:46
502
E. Hoefsmid
Almere
57:47
503
Jooy Legten
Amsterdam
57:54
504
Hassoldt
Amsterdam
57:54
505
W.v.d.Lon
Amsterdam
57:56
506
Bob Blijboom
Purmerend
57:57
507
R. Ursem
Krommenie
57:57
508
Tjeerd Wierda
Amsterdam
57:59
509
John v Doorn
Amstelveen
58:01
510
Philip Lobatto
Amstelveen
58:08
511
F. van Wensen
Amsterdam
58:09
512
C. Samuel
Hilversum
58:11
513
D. Krokke
Amsterdam
58:12
514
Henk Lamboo
Hoofddorp
58:14
515
Jan Knokke
Koog aan de Zaan
58:14
516
Stephan Laurensse
Amsterdam
58:15
517
Pieter Brouwer
Amsterdam
58:15
518
Aran Labrijn
Amsterdam
58:16
519
Tjomme de Graas
Amsterdam
58:21
520
Hans Neuhaus
Amsterdam
58:22
521
Veenhof
Amsterdam
58:23
522
startnummer niet beken
58:26
523
startnummer niet beken
58:26
524
R.S.van Aalst
Amsterdam
58:29
525
Ven
Amstelveen
58:42
526
Eric Sol
Amstelveen
58:44
527
W. Jonker
Amsterdam
58:51
528
Hulleman Derk
Amsterdam
58:52
529
F. Singels
Almere
58:59
530
Eric van Schaick
Vleuten
59:03
531
Root K
Amstelveen
59:04
532
startnummer niet beken
59:05
533
Ger de Haan
Amstelveen
59:13
534
Marco Schreutelkamp
59:15
535
P. Landman
Badhoevedorp
59:16
536
Rob Bemer
Amsterdam
59:18
537
Rob Vermeulen
Amstelveen
59:45
538
F. Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
59:45
539
Jonathan Gel
59:47
540
Jeroen Floris
Amsterdam
59:49
541
CAA Sijrands
Amsterdam
59:50
542
Dorreboom J
Amsterdam
59:54
543
Ronald Cohen
Amsterdam
59:55
544
F. Laarhoven
Purmerend
59:58
545
R. Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:00:01
546
Bloemhard Eugene
Amstelveen
1:00:03
547
A. van Broeckhuysen
Amsterdam
1:00:17
548
Ben Oquist
Amsterdam
1:00:18
549
Schaap
Amsterdam
1:00:20
550
Tony mcLaughlin
Amsterdam
1:00:21
551
J.E. van Rossem
Amsterdam
1:00:24
552
N. Schaap
Amsterdam
1:00:24
553
D.J. Bakker
Amsterdam
1:00:24
554
D. v Beuninen
Weesp
1:00:27
555
L.Knol
Amsterdam
1:00:29
556
E. Dekker
Alkmaar
1:00:32
557
Simon Dirkse
Leimuiden
1:00:34
558
Maarten Langen
Amstelveen
1:00:43
559
Kumiko Tasaki
Amsterdam
1:00:45
560
Turien
Amstelveen
1:00:53
561
E. Schreutelkamp
Landsmeer
1:00:57
562
M.H. Kppen
Amsterdam
1:00:59
563
De Ridder
Zaandam
1:01:00
564
Johan Koopstra
Amstelveen
1:01:02
565
Jos Bisschop
Maarssen
1:01:06
566
Baltes
Amstelveen
1:01:14
567
Roland Pannekoek
Spaarndam
1:01:16
568
Darryl Lock
Amsterdam
1:01:17
569
P. van Kleef
Amsterdam
1:01:20
570
J Beunderman
Amsterdam
1:01:24
571
Jeroen Meliëzer
Almere
1:01:27
572
T.v.Leeuwen
Amstelveen
1:01:34
573
Tom Mulder
Amsterdam
1:01:35
574
Bob Bruining
Amsterdam
1:01:36
575
Cor Straathof
Kudelstaart
1:01:38
576
Jules de Vet
Amsterdam
1:01:42
577
Bart Lauret
Almere
1:01:44
578
Harry Kuiper
Amsterdam
1:01:54
579
C. Bley
Hoofddorp
1:01:55
580
Joseph van Appia
Amsterdam
1:02:02
581
Jeroen A Geurtsen
Ouderkerk d Amstel
1:02:03
582
Hielke Eijtinger
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
1:02:05
583
B.v.Overmeeren
Amsterdam
1:02:12
584
Veenhof
Amsterdam
1:02:13
585
Rits
Amstelveen
1:02:13
586
Jurgen van Uden
Utrecht
1:02:17
587
J Beunderman
Amsterdam
1:02:17
588
H.M.J.van Bijlert
Amstelveen
1:02:20
589
AAD van Zon
Diemen
1:02:28
590
Groen Rob
Amsterdam
1:02:36
591
F van der Laan
Amstelveen
1:02:42
592
startnummer niet beken
1:02:43
593
Jan de Wit
Amstelveen
1:02:45
594
Reve Burgering
Amstelveen
1:02:58
595
Maarten Kuin
Diemen
1:03:10
596
Maarten Kuin
Diemen
1:03:13
597
Fred Roos
Muiderberg
1:03:19
598
Roest Bob
Amsterdam
1:03:22
599
Ad Kuiper
Diemen
1:03:28
600
Jong M Y
Amsterdam
1:03:37
601
Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:03:37
602
Donald Pimble
Amsterdam
1:03:54
603
Falet
Maarssen
1:04:01
604
M. van Wijck
Amstelveen
1:04:13
605
Link Johan
Almere
1:04:25
606
Michiel Prinsen Geerli
Amsterdam
1:04:35
607
vn Roemburg Johan
Dronten
1:04:43
608
Ben van Scheppingen
De Hoef
1:05:03
609
Theo Verkaik
Diemen
1:05:23
610
E. Fritzsche
Bussum
1:05:45
611
Tjidde Boringa
Amstelveen
1:05:52
612
A.M. Kadev
Zaandam
1:06:28
613
Andre Koek
Amsterdam
1:06:42
614
Marcel Meijer
Amstelveen
1:06:43
615
Tom Beertsen
Grootbroek
1:07:20
616
Fred von Kriegenbergh
Amsterdam
1:07:39
617
A. groen
Amsterdam
1:07:44
618
Albert Witteveen
Amsterdam
1:07:49
619
Jan van Dillewijn
Aalsmeer
1:07:53
620
startnummer niet beken
1:08:20
621
Wegert R
Almere
1:08:36
622
G. Weima
Diemen
1:08:40
623
startnummer niet beken
1:09:02
624
Edwin Barentsen
Amstelveen
1:09:02
625
Hemelrijk
Amsterdam
1:09:11
626
N.B. de Bel
Amsterdam
1:09:44
627
Rob Lauret
Huizen
1:10:18
628
Rene Klok
Ouderker ad Amstel
1:11:22
629
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:13:22
630
startnummer niet beken
1:13:46
631
startnummer niet beken
1:15:22
632
Hans Korbijn
Amstelveen
1:16:03
633
startnummer niet beken
1:16:19
634
startnummer niet beken
1:20:48
635
Kees Vermeulen
Amsterdam
1:20:50
636
startnummer niet beken
1:20:58
637
startnummer niet beken
1:38:44
10KMV, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Nierop
Amsterdam
44:31
2
Kyna de Vries
Amsterdam
45:15
3
Kaori Otomo
Amsterdam
46:21
4
Sigrid
Amsterdam
46:29
5
Marijke Slaman
Utrecht
47:54
6
Riet Weel
Lijnden
48:22
7
Carolien van Pesch
Amsterdam
48:35
8
Alice Slabbaert
Noordwijk Zh
49:02
9
A. v. Bentum
Amsterdam
49:04
10
Ilse Vlaming
Amsterdam
49:10
11
Margot Gorter
Amstelveen
49:13
12
Wolters
Veenendaal
49:17
13
Chris van der Weyden
Hoofddorp
49:35
14
Johannesma
Almere
50:06
15
Monique van Leijen
Amsterdam
50:15
16
Renee Janssen
Amsterdam
50:17
17
Petra Joriasse
Amsterdam
50:19
18
Irene van As
Amstelveen
50:23
19
Miranda Goossens
Amsterdam
50:37
20
Jessa Beertsen
Grootebroek
50:38
21
Erica van Langen
Amsterdam
50:38
22
Miko Tanaka
Amsterdam
50:51
23
Martine van der Spek
Noordwijk Zh
50:52
24
Danielle Hirsel
Amsterdam
51:00
25
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
51:16
26
Joyce Elshoff
Amsterdam
51:17
27
Sherla de Wit
Amsterdam
51:20
28
Eefke Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
51:27
29
Timmerman
Amsterdam
51:29
30
Margriet de Haan
Amsterdam
51:32
31
Gerda J Geerts-Westerk
Almere
51:37
32
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
51:49
33
Evelijn Boyd
Amsterdam
51:59
34
R. Hees
Amsterdam
52:16
35
Dania Vos
Zaandam
52:21
36
A. Struiken
Amsterdam
52:27
37
Joke van Oostrum
Uithoorn
52:28
38
Jacqueline de Hamer
Amstelveen
52:35
39
Margreet Sjouke
Amsterdam
52:38
40
Tine Vermeer
Amsterdam
52:40
41
Carmen Barnhoorn
Noordwijk Zh
52:45
42
Mi-soon van den Bosch
Amsterdam
52:48
43
Chie Jehritara
Amsterdam
52:55
44
Kiki Govers
Amstelveen
53:12
45
Annemarije Pikaar
Amsterdam
53:18
46
Liesbeth Heijink
Ouderkerk a d Amstel
53:28
47
Mieke Link
Almere
53:35
48
Geanet Nieboer
Amsterdam
53:39
49
Maud Jenje
Wormerveer
53:41
50
Judith v/d Riet
Amsterdam
53:52
51
Jacqueline de Leeuw
Almere
53:57
52
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
54:01
53
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
54:02
54
Miranda Pijl
Amstelveen
54:08
55
Lara Steenman
Amsterdam
54:10
56
Christel Hofman
Almere
54:16
57
Anique Vogelvager
Leiden
54:26
58
A. Govers
Amstelveen
54:27
59
Inge Groot
Amsterdam
54:38
60
Hannke Hallink
Amsterdam
54:41
61
Lia Nyskens
Amsterdam
54:42
62
J. de Hoog
Amstelveen
54:49
63
Mirna Albertsma
Amsterdam
54:49
64
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
54:50
65
Elize Brijder
Amsterdam
54:52
66
Kwee
Amsterdam
54:55
67
Milly Weyerman
Duivendrecht
54:56
68
Andrea Kinkhuis
Amsterdam
55:09
69
Titia Leurs
Amstelveen
55:16
70
Titia Leurs
Amstelveen
55:18
71
Carlijn Bijvoet
Amsterdam
55:22
72
Marken van Zanten
Amsterdam
55:23
73
Ria Post
Amsterdam
55:25
74
Marieke ten Have
Amsterdam
55:31
75
Jacqueline Ooms
Amstelveen
55:32
76
Evelyn Goedhart
Amsterdam
55:34
77
Martine Stavenga
Amsterdam
55:47
78
Q. Falger
Amsterdam
55:49
79
Mirjam Stam
Amstelveen
55:57
80
Rika Donkervoort
Vinkeveen
55:58
81
A. Thomas
Diemen
56:01
82
Annet Metz
Amsterdam
56:03
83
Anita Poelwijk
Diemen
56:04
84
Antoinette Botman
Badhoevedorp
56:09
85
Margriet de Beus
Amsterdam
56:10
86
Jeannette de Beus
Amsterdam
56:12
87
Marjolein Bij de Vaak
Amsterdam
56:12
88
Raquel Wind
Amsterdam
56:13
89
Suze Jans
Amsterdam
56:17
90
Marion Dinkelboeg
Amsterdam
56:52
91
Karin van Loen
Amsterdam
56:56
92
Sturkenboom
Amsterdam
56:57
93
Monira Nierop-Marinus
Amsterdam
56:59
94
Donate Hofstra
Amsterdam
56:59
95
G. van Gils
Amsterdam
57:01
96
Ellen Boskamp
Amsterdam
57:03
97
Ellen Boskamp
Amsterdam
57:04
98
Sonja Olthuis
Amsterdam
57:07
99
Anja Kenter
Uithoorn
57:09
100
Ariette Dekker
Amsterdam
57:10
101
MMCL van dern Adel
Amsterdam
57:15
102
Wieke Boerhof
Amsterdam
57:16
103
Liesbeth Foekens
Amsterdam
57:17
104
Karin van Rossum
Amstelveen
57:25
105
Jet vand er Velder
Amsterdam
57:25
106
J Kok
Amsterdam
57:26
107
Hermine Hoogendijk
Haarlem
57:33
108
Linda Nagel
Almere
57:37
109
Dorien Kersten
Amsterdam
57:47
110
Sandra Vaandering
Amsterdam
57:49
111
Tessa Witvoet
Assen
57:50
112
Jose van de Waard
Haarlem
57:52
113
P. Wenting
Amsterdam
57:52
114
Brenda Verrijk
Uithoorn
57:53
115
Natascha Wierda
Amsterdam
57:58
116
Creten
Nieuw Vennep
58:00
117
Imke Veltmeijer
Amsterdam
58:04
118
Anita Bruijnis
Almere
58:05
119
Irene Sarheel
Amstelveen
58:07
120
Monica Jonker
Amsterdam
58:09
121
Karin van de Bunt
Loosdrecht
58:12
122
Linda Gererinic
Amsterdam
58:20
123
Yvonne van Stek
Amsterdam
58:21
124
Margo van Baal
Naarden
58:31
125
Charlotte Fellinger
Weesp
58:38
126
Samantha Majoor
Bussem
58:39
127
Janneke Marbus
Amsterdam
58:40
128
Toonen
Amsterdam
58:46
129
Ellen Strikkers
Amstelveen
58:48
130
Marianne Robert
Amsterdam
58:54
131
Heidi van Gastel
Hoofddorp
58:56
132
Saury Sprenger
Amsterdam
58:57
133
Joke Arends
Amsterdam
59:02
134
C Wassenaar
Leiden
59:05
135
Muguette Brons
Almere
59:16
136
Marjo Dierx
Abcoude
59:17
137
Janneke Marbus
Amsterdam
59:17
138
Merel van Dorp
Amsterdam
59:19
139
Noortje Antonius
Amsterdam
59:22
140
Karin van Dijk
Diemen
59:26
141
M vd Pol
Driebergen
59:43
142
Astrid Claassens
Amsterdam
59:45
143
H.C. de Jong
Amsterdam
59:59
144
Lida Mattie
Ouder Wetering
1:00:04
145
Henny van Limborgh
Badhoevedorp
1:00:07
146
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:00:15
147
Donna Driver
Amsterdam
1:00:16
148
Ruth Rozendaal
Amsterdam
1:00:16
149
E.Wessink
Middelie
1:00:24
150
Alda van der Veen
Soesterberg
1:00:25
151
Saury Sprenger
Amsterdam
1:00:31
152
Carry Voorn
Hilversum
1:00:31
153
Ariette Uiterwaal
Amsterdam
1:00:37
154
J. Dijksman
Hillegom
1:00:38
155
M Langedijk
Amsterdam
1:00:41
156
Johanna Noordzij
Haarlem
1:00:47
157
Chris Vriens
Diemen
1:00:48
158
Tineke Roest
Amsterdam
1:00:50
159
Gabrie Smits
Heemskerk
1:00:54
160
Brigitte Tacx
Amstelveen
1:00:56
161
Nicola Davies
Amsterdam
1:01:02
162
Yvonne v.d. Veelun
Amstelveen
1:01:04
163
Elize Brijder
Amsterdam
1:01:05
164
Gerrie Bouwman
Amsterdam
1:01:05
165
Kiewiek
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
1:01:08
166
Lonneke van Genugten
Amsterdam
1:01:08
167
Marlijn Lelieveld
Amsterdam
1:01:09
168
Patricia de Groot
Amsterdam
1:01:10
169
Saskia Link
Purmerend
1:01:12
170
Ida Rijnbeek
1:01:12
171
Hilary Hefner
Amsterdam
1:01:21
172
Paula Reeves
Amsterdam
1:01:22
173
Titske Kooistra
Amsterdam
1:01:23
174
Rochelle Roddick
Amsterdam
1:01:24
175
Monique van der Plas
Almere
1:01:25
176
Carla Butter
Amsterdam
1:01:26
177
J. Keizer
Amsterdam
1:01:27
178
I. Keizer
Amsterdam
1:01:29
179
Charissa Oey
Amsterdam
1:01:29
180
Nadia Oey
Amsterdam
1:01:32
181
Ada van Woerkom-Hagen
Hilversum
1:01:33
182
Leonie Berkenvelder
Amsterdam
1:01:34
183
Louise
Castricum
1:01:35
184
Marja Baas
Muiderberg
1:01:36
185
Annekatrien den Engels
Amsterdam
1:01:36
186
Erna van der Heiden
Baarn
1:01:38
187
Sander Ziessen
Huizen
1:01:41
188
B Muller
Almere
1:01:46
189
B. Suringar
Amsterdam
1:01:47
190
v.d. Valk
Almere
1:01:48
191
Sabine Brouwer
Amstelveen
1:01:52
192
C. Barendsen
Amsterdam
1:01:53
193
AJ van der Horst
De Hoef
1:01:54
194
Yvonne Wegert
Almere
1:01:56
195
Cecilia Goin
Amsterdam
1:02:02
196
Truus Verboom
Amsterdam
1:02:02
197
van Doesburg
Amsterdam
1:02:04
198
Marije Roestenburg
Amsterdam
1:02:07
199
Jessica Lambers
Hilversum
1:02:10
200
Jana Vervelde
Amstelveen
1:02:11
201
Eline van der Horst
Mijdrecht
1:02:14
202
Alice v.d. Laan
Amsterdam
1:02:17
203
Els Borra
Almere
1:02:20
204
Lyonne Pols
Diemen
1:02:25
205
Yvonne Wegert
Almere
1:02:31
206
Annemarieke Talsma
Renkum
1:02:32
207
I K Mulenga
Amsterdam
1:02:41
208
Sashia de Gier
Landsmeer
1:02:42
209
Heske Hanson
Utrecht
1:02:43
210
l.J. Nieuwesteeg
Amsterdam
1:02:44
211
Hanna Westbroek
Amsterdam
1:02:47
212
Ellis Haring
Amsterdam
1:02:50
213
Sandra Hirs
Amsterdam
1:02:57
214
Marien de Smit
Amsterdam
1:03:13
215
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:03:17
216
Mira Voorneveld
Amsterdam
1:03:18
217
Astrid Weijs
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:03:18
218
van Dijk
Dn Haag
1:03:20
219
Waalewijn
Naarden
1:03:23
220
Margot vd Wart
Amstelveen
1:03:25
221
C. de Meijeer
Diemen
1:03:30
222
Greet Weij-Penne
Amstelveen
1:03:30
223
Carola van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:03:33
224
Ellen Bakker
Amsterdam
1:03:33
225
Lara Regnault
Amsterdam
1:03:33
226
M. Totri
Uithoorn
1:03:34
227
Ria Havenstrook
Amsterdam
1:03:34
228
de Groot
Amsterdam
1:03:52
229
L. Klaasen
Diemen
1:03:53
230
Monique van Duivenbode
Badhoevedorp
1:03:56
231
J. van Dijk
Diemen
1:03:59
232
F.F. Heering
Amsterdam
1:04:00
233
Berkhoff
Amsterdam
1:04:24
234
P de Boer
Amsterdam
1:04:26
235
S. Altzei
Amstelveen
1:04:44
236
Wendy van de Heuvel
Amstelveen
1:04:49
237
Esther Weeber
Haarlem
1:04:49
238
Madeleine de Vetten
Amsterdam
1:04:50
239
Judith Heijen
Huizen
1:04:53
240
Rianne Stam
De Hoef
1:04:58
241
Trees Lugtigheid
Amsterdam
1:05:03
242
C. Menting
Amsterdam
1:05:23
243
Cindy Drischmann
Diemen
1:05:26
244
Linda de Jong
Amsterdam
1:05:29
245
Michelle van Beusichem
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:05:38
246
Carola ter Braak
Amsterdam
1:05:41
247
Carla Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:05:48
248
Cleo Hoetmer
Amsterdam
1:05:51
249
Paulien van Gijn
Amsterdam
1:05:53
250
Ann Berlips
Amsterdam
1:06:34
251
Everts
Amsterdam
1:06:38
252
Liesbeth Koqsal
Amsterdam
1:06:39
253
Martijn vd Veen
Amsterdam
1:06:40
254
Annie de Vries
Almere
1:06:41
255
Sandra Schuit
Amstelveen
1:06:42
256
Sylva Kampman
Amstelveen
1:06:44
257
Wilma Griffioen
Amstelveen
1:06:44
258
Ingrid Helsloot
Amstelveen
1:06:45
259
Jenny van Schaick
Vleuten
1:06:47
260
Christa v. Dusschoten
Amsterdam
1:07:21
261
Lena Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:07:24
262
Maureen Mens
Amsterdam
1:07:44
263
Ypma
Amstelveen
1:07:50
264
Jessica Kijsser
Amsterdam
1:07:54
265
J F Hartog
Amsterdam
1:08:02
266
C. Harmsen vd Vliet
Amsterdam
1:08:09
267
Jolande van Laarhoven
Nieuwegein
1:08:10
268
van Eunen
Amsterdam
1:08:54
269
Marin Dijkman
Amsterdam
1:08:57
270
Danielle Barentsen
Amstelveen
1:09:10
271
Chantal Smit
Amsterdam
1:09:44
272
S. Binda
Amsterdam
1:09:55
273
Linda van Zijl
Amstelveen
1:11:24
274
Anne-Kathrin Langenkam
Amsterdam
1:12:15
275
Debby van Doorn
Amstelveen
1:12:21
276
Pamela Koch-Twigg
Amsterdam
1:12:41
277
Thanita Samrta
Amsterdam
1:14:35
278
Lina Elsnerus
Amsterdam
1:18:21
279
Barbara de Reijke
Amsterdam
1:20:09
Sponsored by Schiedon, Euronext, Nike, Run2Day, Xerox, Extran
Uitslagen.nl
12-07-2004 21:34