Uitslagenlijst ZLM Stratenloop Goirle

Goirle - Zondag 20 juni 2004

M.SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
29:34
2
Twan Lensen
Venray Regio
30:27
3
Peter Heusschen
Venray Regio
31:41
4
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
32:10
5
Jack van Avendock
Attila
32:12
6
Bart Aalst
Tilburg Road Runners
32:52
7
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
33:49
8
Edwin Jansen
PSV
33:54
9
Robert van den Heuvel
GAC Hilversum
34:24
10
Corne Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:40
11
Rob Donkven
Tilburg Road Runners
34:51
12
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
35:21
13
Dirk-Jan Linsen
PSV
35:27
14
Robin Hofland
Dynamica
35:35
15
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
35:53
16
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
35:57
17
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
36:08
18
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
36:37
19
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
36:46
20
Rob Segeren
Scorpio
37:04
21
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
37:58
22
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
38:12
23
Peter Ramsteijn
Dynamica
39:04
24
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
39:15
25
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
39:23
26
Ralf van Zon
Atledo
39:51
27
Harold de Roij
Tilburg Road Runners
41:45
28
Jeroen van Eijck
VOAB
42:34
29
Sebastian Toet
Loopgroep PK
42:50
30
Hans Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
42:56
31
Geert-Jan Hamers
Attila
43:00
32
Dirk van den Hout
Attila
43:32
33
Rob Sergeant
Scorpio
47:40
34
Rienco Booij
VOAB
49:44
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
België
31:26
2
Andre Decolfmaeker
Lommel (BEL)
31:27
3
A. Boukriniaa
32:35
4
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
32:48
5
Benny Ceulemans
Kessel (BEL)
33:13
6
Theo Peeters
AVV
33:41
7
Erik de Vos
Kessel (BEL)
33:47
8
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
33:59
9
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
34:21
10
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
34:37
11
Eddie Wijnands
Bouwel (BEL)
34:48
12
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
35:24
13
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
35:26
14
Joes Vermeer
Achil '87
35:51
15
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
36:09
16
Luud Rutten
Atledo
36:30
17
Wijnand van Haselen
Fit
36:32
18
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
36:33
19
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
37:07
20
Gijs Franken
Atledo
37:13
21
Jos van Gils
Atledo
37:20
22
Peter Hooijen
PSV
37:23
23
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
38:00
24
Harrie van de Ven
VOAB
38:14
25
Hans van der Hout
Attila
38:39
26
Theo Walbeek
VOAB
38:59
27
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
39:17
28
Ad Embregts
Atledo
39:21
29
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
39:30
30
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
39:49
31
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
40:58
32
Toon van Baast
Attila
41:06
33
Ron Franken
Scorpio
41:16
34
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
41:18
35
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
41:37
36
Ad Oomen
Sprint
41:40
37
Frans Haarbosch
Atledo
42:18
38
Johan Stokkel
Attila
42:37
39
Hans Drijvers
Attila
42:46
40
Rini Op't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
43:21
41
Bart Dijkstra
Scorpio
43:35
42
Jos vd. Broek
Attila
43:37
43
Andre Schelling
Loopgroep PK
48:22
44
Husnu Sengul
Attila
1:00:49
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Wegen
Spiridon
32:58
2
Roel Timmers
Veteranen Nederland
35:58
3
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
36:04
4
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
36:56
5
Frans Dieden
Attila
37:26
6
Frits Claassens
Attila
39:39
7
Guequievre
Dynamica
40:16
8
Willy Verbist
Dynamica
41:56
9
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
42:30
10
Ad Akkermans
Sprint
43:11
11
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
43:12
12
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
43:31
13
Kees Loose
VOAB
44:58
14
Reg Otten
VOAB
47:03
15
Jan de Vos
PAC
47:07
16
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
47:10
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
39:46
2
Sjef Schellekens
Atledo
40:39
3
Harry Francken
Scorpio
46:11
4
Jan van Dal
DAK
46:29
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Panhuysen
Cifla
36:20
2
Merel de Knegt
Attila
37:12
3
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
38:16
4
Karin Bastian
Dynamica
38:51
5
Marjon de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
39:32
6
Thirza Reesink
Attila
48:39
7
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Groene Ster
49:48
8
Trudie Schils
Attila
50:03
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Vermeulen
Spiridon
39:46
2
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
41:19
3
Els van de Pas
DES
43:57
4
Joke van Gils
Atledo
44:15
5
Jeanne van Zon
Attila
44:18
6
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
46:01
7
Ine van der Voort
Attila
47:53
8
Petra van Amelsfoort
VOAB
48:08
9
Lia van Schijndel
VOAB
49:53
10
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
49:55
MTR10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
F. Jansen
29:12
2
Toon Swinkels
29:56
3
Peter Burgers
35:40
4
Frank Jacobs
36:00
5
Peter Marcellis
38:33
6
Arnoud van Leuven
38:36
7
Fre van Dal
39:10
8
Ad de Brouwer
39:17
9
Roel Vrenken
39:47
10
Henk Roozen
40:04
11
Marcel Boonen
Tilburg
40:22
12
Corne Dudok
Goirle
40:45
13
Piet de Nijs
Tilburg
40:46
14
Kees van Leeuwen
41:08
15
Leon Marcelis
41:13
16
Frank Brouwers
41:32
17
Ron v/d Ven
41:41
18
Herman van Haaren
Tilburg
41:55
19
Jan van Dongen
42:03
20
Roland van Iersel
42:03
21
Joep Vrenken
42:10
22
Ron Luijpen
42:15
23
Eric van der Loo
42:16
24
Nicolas Micallef
Bergen op Zoom
42:17
25
Henk van Pelt
42:18
26
Henry Smolders
Goirle
42:24
27
Iwan Oprins
Rijen
42:30
28
Christ van den Bemt
42:40
29
Niek Hendriks
42:45
30
Harald Rath
42:53
31
Gerrit Heij
43:06
32
Bart van loon
43:32
33
Rene van Oevelen
43:44
34
Sanne van Zanten
Gouda
43:55
35
Jan v/d Wouw
43:55
36
Mark van de Ven
44:00
37
Hans Suos
44:45
38
Leo de Bruin
44:54
39
Roelof 't Gilde
44:57
40
A. Vermeeren
45:04
41
J. Hes
45:07
42
Leo de Jong
45:12
43
Eric van Daelen
Tilburg
45:23
44
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
45:37
45
Martin Struijk
45:38
46
J van de Haterd
45:41
47
Ton v/d Ven
45:51
48
E. Staps
45:55
49
Marc Bechtold
45:56
50
Wil de Klerk
45:56
51
Ruud Meeren
45:59
52
Frank Hamers
Tilburg
46:02
53
Eric Kramer
46:04
54
Noud Seegers
46:06
55
Peter Vermonden
46:21
56
Paul van Oirschot
46:23
57
Henk Verhoeven
46:33
58
Peter Vingerhoets
Goirle
46:35
59
J. Schapendonk
46:38
60
Ralph Hallegraeff
46:58
61
Robert van Zundert
47:05
62
Freek Driessen
47:08
63
Crist Hendriks
47:08
64
Gerard van de Rijt
47:11
65
Cees Biemans
47:36
66
Jaap Verhagen
47:38
67
Rens Heestermans
47:42
68
Eric Verster
47:43
69
Rene Rasenberg
47:50
70
Theo Hendriks
47:53
71
Theo van Mullekom
48:03
72
Erik van Unen
48:07
73
Wim van Hout
Tilburg
48:09
74
Jaap Visser
48:14
75
Rene Jongen
48:16
76
Bruno Mes
Goirle
48:39
77
J Willemsen
48:45
78
Ron Verhoeven
48:47
79
Am Pessern
48:49
80
Frank van Gool
Goirle
48:57
81
Cor van Dijk
48:59
82
Cor van Zundert
49:16
83
J. Peijen
49:18
84
R. v/d Waarden
49:27
85
Johan Stabel
49:27
86
Erik de Roij
49:29
87
Geert Toemen
49:35
88
Guus Hutten
49:48
89
André Everts
Tilburg
49:56
90
Ton van Wezel
50:09
91
Paul van Oirschot
50:19
92
V. Werker
50:20
93
Berrie Otten
Goirle
50:20
94
Adriaan van den Broek
50:20
95
Ludy van Hilst
50:33
96
Marc Groothuijsen
50:46
97
Bert Schellens
50:51
98
Ben van Zon
50:54
99
Toine van der Pennen
Tilburg
50:57
100
Frank van Berkel
51:04
101
Jan Rutten
51:06
102
E. ter Hart
51:14
103
van Berkel
51:15
104
Peter Verhoeven
51:36
105
Jan Vriens
Tilburg
51:46
106
Erik Joosen
Maarssen
51:46
107
Pierre de Kok
Tilburg
51:52
108
Ad Haarbosch
51:54
109
P. Kemmere
52:26
110
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
52:28
111
Henk Tuerlings
Goirle
52:34
112
Jan van de Pol
52:54
113
Hans Lammers
53:00
114
Kees Adams
Breda
53:06
115
John Broers
53:09
116
Michel Deneef
Tilburg
53:11
117
Frank van den Houl
53:17
118
Peter van Straalen
Oisterwijk
53:28
119
Erwin Nieuwendijk
53:46
120
Ron van de Sande
53:59
121
L de Kont
54:04
122
Frans Reijen
54:07
123
Jos Daanen
54:13
124
Geert-Jan Gussen
54:40
125
Kees v/d Andel
54:41
126
Roel Groenhuijsen
54:43
127
Carl Govers
Tilburg
55:13
128
Erik Romanesco
55:57
129
Rob cheuk Alam
Tilburg
56:02
130
Mercal Heuneurau
57:13
131
Christ van Schijndel
57:44
132
J Rekkers
57:52
133
Jerry Oosting
58:12
134
Ton van der Aa
Tilburg
58:51
135
Ferry van der Donk
59:18
136
Henk van der Donk
59:18
VTR10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carien van Zon
38:47
2
Susanne Verheggen
42:19
3
Bregje Dieden
44:05
4
Edith van Aarle
44:34
5
Veronique Holtmaat
46:12
6
Norma van Eijk
48:52
7
Miriam van Riel
48:56
8
Jacqueline v/d Plas
49:24
9
Marjon van de Hulsbeek
Tilburg
50:40
10
Lianne Kwantes
51:05
11
Eveline van de Schoot
51:07
12
Patricia van Gerwen
52:07
13
Lian van Roozendaal
52:12
14
Ria van Gorp
52:45
15
Trudie Bechtold
53:28
16
Elsbeth Schenk
54:17
17
Danielle Jeukens
55:43
18
Ans de Bie
55:57
19
Nicole van Deijck-Rijn
Tilburg
56:00
20
Kim Ligtvoet
Goirle
56:46
21
Cristel van Erven
56:47
22
Ingrid vd Sande
58:25
23
Pascale van Gerwe
58:55
24
Charlotte Verhoeven
59:01
25
Ingrid Staps
59:02
26
Bianca Klijsen
Tilburg
59:46
VTR75, 7.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Adams
Breda
44:11
2
Ingrid Marinus
46:03
MTR5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Ogink
16:59
2
Niels de Jono
17:01
3
Geert Abrahams
18:20
4
J.van Beek
18:57
5
Joris Hallegraeff
20:19
6
Jan Vermeer
20:43
7
Willem de Brouwer
21:38
8
Joris Verhoeven
21:39
9
Dirk Bakkers
21:59
10
Steven de Kok
22:12
11
Jan van Rooyen
22:46
12
Robbert Kramer
23:19
13
Emanuel van der Ven
23:44
14
Gerard Hutten
24:16
15
Tom Pessers
24:24
16
Maikel verhoeven
25:20
17
Remco de Kock
25:21
18
Rutger Bruin
Goirle
25:22
19
Tom Vingerhoets
Goirle
27:52
20
Theo de Klaver
32:20
21
Marc Adams
Breda
41:13
VTR5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy van Raak
19:03
2
Annelies Homma
Tilburg
19:24
3
Lia Rops
Tilburg
24:39
4
Jeannette Leemans
Dongen
24:51
5
Hannie van Iersel
25:07
6
Joyce Voogd
26:04
7
Nel vd Heijning
Goirle
27:03
8
Maartje Hermans
Goirle
28:06
9
Tessy v/d Ven
28:15
10
Karin Broers
29:49
11
Thea van Rooy
30:37
12
Manon vd Ven
38:47
MTR25, 2.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Heijden
Goirle
11:54
2
Jan Jeronimus
11:57
3
R. Lubbers
12:18
M10EM, HANDBIKE WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bernhart
42:19
V10EM, HANDBIKE WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemijn Raaijmaakers
54:51
VHAND, HANDBIKE RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal van Dijk
41:26
2
Danoesja Koziol
41:34
3
Sandra Knepfle
57:55
MWHEE, AANGEPAST RECRE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry van de Avoort
33:21
2
Richard vd Pol
35:48
3
Bart Peijs
42:30
J9192, 1991-1992
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Bechtold
't Schrijverke
3:04
2
Joost Houtepen
De Fonkelsteen
3:13
3
Harry van de Bergh
't Schrijverke
3:17
4
Jurgen Zoontjes
De Heibloem
3:23
5
Luuk Ederveen
De kleine akkers
3:24
6
Wander Visschers
De kleine akkers
3:24
7
Sjors Roosen
De kleine akkers
3:26
8
Koen Meijboom
Den Bongerd
3:27
9
Noud Quirijnen
De kleine akkers
3:28
10
Milan Stawicki
3:28
11
Dirk van Gestel
Den Bongerd
3:30
12
Mick van Rijn
't Schrijverke
3:32
13
CharlieEngels
Den Bongerd
3:36
14
Alex Krah
De Fonkelsteen
3:37
15
Anton van de Berg
Den Bongerd
3:55
16
Timo Spijkers
't Schrijverke
3:57
17
Teun Verheijen
Open hof
4:00
18
Jeroen Neuteboom
Den Bongerd
4:01
19
Koen Verheijen
Open hof
4:06
20
Dirk Smeets
't Schrijverke
4:08
21
Maickel Rademakers
De Bron
4:51
M9192, 1991-1992
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki van Outheusden
De Bron
3:29
2
Floor van Mens
Den Bongerd
3:31
3
Renske Bayens
Individueel
3:32
4
Rianne Kramer
Den Bongerd
3:42
5
Lisa Marcelis
't Schrijverke
3:47
6
Lisa Verkaaik
't Schrijverke
4:21
7
Annika Eiff
Den Bongerd
4:23
8
Femke Baijens
De Bron
4:41
9
Maud van de Sande
De Bron
4:53
10
Maartje Vermeer
De Bron
4:54
11
Laura van Gils
De Heibloem
5:04
12
Caitlin Schellekens
De kleine akkers
5:31
13
Liza Borst
't Schrijverke
5:31
14
Ingrid de Bruyn
De kleine akkers
5:35
15
Ester Janssens
5:37
16
Steffi Verhoeven
De Bron
5:45
J9394, JONGENS 1993-94
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Clemens Rijnvos
't Schrijverke
3:16
2
Marijn de Brouwer
't Schrijverke
3:18
3
Dirk Evers
3:20
4
Timo Roosen
De kleine akkers
3:21
5
Jesse Marcelis
't Schrijverke
3:27
6
Tony van Boxtel
't Schrijverke
3:33
7
Lennart Willemsen
Den Bongerd
3:35
8
Sven Bechtold
't Schrijverke
3:35
9
Jelle Henessen
Den Bongerd
3:37
10
Niels Janssens
3:38
11
Bas van Dommelen
De Bron
3:39
12
Rutger Zoontjes
De Heibloem
3:40
13
Daan van Gestel
Den Bongerd
3:43
14
Luuk Vissers
't Schrijverke
3:44
15
Tom Vingerhoets
Den Bongerd
3:44
16
Lucas Ballings
Den Bongerd
3:45
17
Wouter van Roessel
De kleine akkers
3:45
18
Sotirios Kiparissoudis
De Heibloem
3:46
19
Lars van Laerhoven
't Schrijverke
3:47
20
Kars van der Vlugt
Den Bongerd
3:49
21
Roel Wijsman
't Schrijverke
3:50
22
Timo Zagers
De Fonkelsteen
3:51
23
Danny Bakkers
't Schrijverke
3:54
24
Stijn Poorter
't Schrijverke
3:57
25
Stijn Neuteboom
Den Bongerd
3:57
26
Rutger Hendrikx
't Schrijverke
3:57
27
Jelle van Hattem
Den Bongerd
3:59
28
Pieter Coppelmans
Open hof
4:02
29
Jeroen van Hoop
De Bron
4:11
30
Stijn van de Sande
De Bron
4:13
31
Joep van der Broek
De Bron
4:14
32
Andre le Coq
't Schrijverke
4:15
33
Jelle Knippels
Den Bongerd
4:16
34
Alex van Abeelen
't Schrijverke
4:16
35
Youp van Gestel
't Schrijverke
4:16
36
Tim Quirijnen
De kleine akkers
4:20
37
Joris Moens
De Heibloem
4:22
38
Martijn Bakkers
De Heibloem
4:28
39
Luuk Jonkergouw
4:29
40
Thomas van Hooren
Den Bongerd
4:30
41
Luuk van Gorp
Regenboog
4:30
42
Sjoerd Staps
De Vonder
4:31
43
Luc van Abeelen
't Schrijverke
4:36
M9394, MEISJES 1993-94
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riana Verberne
De Heibloem
3:38
2
Francis van den Dries
De Heibloem
3:40
3
Stevie Engels
Den Bongerd
3:40
4
Silvie Coppelmans
Open hof
3:47
5
Susanne Vos
De Vonder
3:53
6
Anouck van de Ven
Open hof
3:55
7
Loes Ederveen
De kleine akkers
4:00
8
Lola Bechtold
't Schrijverke
4:01
9
Annebel de Kok
De kleine akkers
4:03
10
Nina de Werd
De Bron
4:05
11
Claudia Zoontjes
De Heibloem
4:08
12
Lindy Cleysen
't Schrijverke
4:17
13
Leonie Spijkers
't Schrijverke
4:19
14
Michelle de Jong
De Heibloem
4:21
15
Loes Lammers
't Schrijverke
4:21
16
Michelle van Gils
De Vonder
4:22
17
Fleur Verhoeven
't Schrijverke
4:22
18
Yara de Kok
't Schrijverke
4:23
19
Emma Jacobs
't Schrijverke
4:24
20
Ayla Schenk
De Bron
4:27
21
Marjolein van Riel
't Schrijverke
4:28
22
Floortje Swinkels
De Heibloem
4:29
23
Liselotte van Erve
Open hof
4:33
24
Krissie Schuurkes
't Schrijverke
4:36
25
Eline de Kock
't Schrijverke
4:46
26
Linde van Puijenbroek
4:47
27
Debby Rademakers
De Bron
4:48
28
Ilona Rings
't Schrijverke
4:48
29
Anne de Bruin
De Vonder
4:48
30
Karlijn Houetrman
De Bron
4:49
31
Vicky Lemmens
De Heibloem
4:54
32
Anika van Lier
't Schrijverke
5:30
J95, 1995
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van Eijden
De kleine akkers
3:38
2
Timo Wassing
De Heibloem
3:59
3
Pim Vredenburg
Den Bongerd
4:00
4
Alex van Hooren
Den Bongerd
4:10
5
Gijs Wassing
De Bron
4:14
6
Rob Sterk
De Bron
4:18
7
Micheal van de Ven
't Schrijverke
4:19
8
Ruben van der Zawde
De Heibloem
4:23
9
Emil Gijbels
De Bron
4:25
10
Luuk Robben
Den Bongerd
4:31
11
Erwin van Boxtel
De kleine akkers
4:45
12
Bob Maas
De Bron
4:54
13
Olaf van Duijn
't Schrijverke
4:55
14
Tommy Rijnvos
't Schrijverke
4:57
15
Nick Jeronimus
Open hof
4:58
16
Martijn van Gils
De Bron
5:03
17
Hobie van Weenen
't Schrijverke
5:16
18
Teun Grob
Den Bongerd
5:20
19
Toni Ketelaars
De kleine akkers
5:22
M95, 1995
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin van Rijn
't Schrijverke
4:00
2
Naomi Waijers
Individueel
4:03
3
Tessa Voorhorst
De kleine akkers
4:13
4
Samantha Koppens
De Bron
4:13
5
Merel Jongerius
Den Bongerd
4:16
6
Fleur van Gestel
't Schrijverke
4:20
7
Maartje van Snippenber
Open hof
4:25
8
Kirsti Verkaaik
't Schrijverke
4:26
9
Laura Muurmans
Den Bongerd
4:26
10
Linda Biermann
Den Bongerd
4:28
11
Veerle van Hattem
Den Bongerd
4:28
12
Pauline Tibosch
De Heibloem
4:30
13
Vienne de Jong
De Heibloem
4:32
14
Annemijn van Seeters
't Schrijverke
4:42
15
Amber Verkaaik
't Schrijverke
4:43
16
Lisanne de Cort
De Bron
4:51
17
Vicky Royakkers
't Schrijverke
4:51
18
Evie Smeets
't Schrijverke
4:54
19
Inge van den Hout
Open hof
4:59
20
Mirthy v/d Sande
Open hof
5:01
21
Daphne Broek
De Heibloem
5:01
22
Emma Lammers
't Schrijverke
5:06
23
Marieke Bastiaansen
't Schrijverke
5:12
24
Anne van Gils
't Schrijverke
5:16
25
Teddy Meijboom
Den Bongerd
5:21
26
Kelly van Gils
De Vonder
5:25
J96+, JONGENS 1996
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jari Verhoeven
De Vonder
3:54
2
Kai Spijkers
't Schrijverke
3:57
3
Sam Lammers
't Schrijverke
3:59
4
Fynn Schenk
De Bron
4:02
5
Demen de Jong
De Heibloem
4:03
6
Rolf van der Vlugt
Den Bongerd
4:04
7
Aidan Martha
't Schrijverke
4:07
8
Luuk Evers
Den Bongerd
4:11
9
Jorrit Staps
De Vonder
4:20
10
Sander van de Ven
't Schrijverke
4:21
11
Stijn de Brouwer
De Bron
4:22
12
Bram Poorter
't Schrijverke
4:24
13
Jeroen Schelling
4:26
14
Daan Robben
Den Bongerd
4:29
15
Kevin Pijnenburg
Individueel
4:29
16
Luuk Niemarkt
Den Bongerd
4:33
17
Thomas Broers
De Vonder
4:34
18
Luuk Wassing
De Heibloem
4:36
19
Fedde van der Vlught
Den Bongerd
4:36
20
Sander de Cort
De Bron
4:37
21
Mitchel van er Dries
De Heibloem
4:37
22
Vic de Kok
't Schrijverke
4:41
23
Guido Ritsema van Eck
4:44
24
Sjoerd Broekhuysen
Den Bongerd
4:53
25
Olaf van Tienen
Den Bongerd
4:54
26
Jeroen Biermann
Den Bongerd
5:03
27
Bryan van Bavel
De Bron
5:04
28
Berend Kamps
De kleine akkers
5:05
29
Giel de Jong
't Schrijverke
5:07
30
Daan van Seeters
't Schrijverke
5:08
31
Joep van Erve
Open hof
5:08
32
Lars vander Lee
De kleine akkers
5:09
33
Erik van de Berg
Den Bongerd
5:11
34
Ted Dingemans
Open hof
5:12
35
Jordi Rings
't Schrijverke
5:12
36
Koen Schipperen
Den Bongerd
5:16
37
Jordan de JOng
De Wildert
5:20
38
Rick van Gils
De Bron
5:24
39
Marc van Hoof
De Bron
5:30
40
Kayo van Gestel
De Bron
5:31
41
Tiesn Bastiaanse
't Schrijverke
5:34
42
Jeroen Jansink
't Schrijverke
5:37
43
Frank van Boxtel
De kleine akkers
5:44
44
Sander van Erck
Den Bongerd
5:45
45
Gijs van Hal
De Heibloem
5:50
46
Bram Meijer
Den Bongerd
5:56
47
Lucas van Dooren
Den Bongerd
5:58
48
Stijn van Gils
't Schrijverke
6:00
49
Jos van Werk
De Heibloem
6:15
50
Rico Ketelaars
De kleine akkers
6:19
51
Max van Abeelen
't Schrijverke
6:25
52
Tim Verhoeven
Den Bongerd
6:29
53
Joris de Bruin
De Vonder
6:59
54
Rick Vos
De Vonder
8:53
M96+, MEISJES 1996
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelske van de Ven
't Schrijverke
4:24
2
Anneloen de Brouwer
't Schrijverke
4:27
3
Lara Gijbels
De Bron
4:27
4
SophieSnippenburg
Open hof
4:31
5
Tara Niemarkt
Den Bongerd
4:33
6
Maaike Moens
De Heibloem
4:37
7
Loes van Hal
De Heibloem
4:39
8
Bregje Baijens
De Bron
4:48
9
Fenne Broers
't Schrijverke
5:00
10
Anna van de Broek
De Bron
5:04
11
Manon Jansink
't Schrijverke
5:05
12
Eline Vinderhoets
De Bron
5:06
13
Vera de Brouwer
't Schrijverke
5:07
14
Merel van de Sande
De Bron
5:07
15
Vera Smeets
't Schrijverke
5:09
16
Vienne Muurmans
Den Bongerd
5:22
17
Demi Waijers
Individueel
5:26
18
Bregje de Brouwer
De Bron
5:28
19
Noortje de Brouwer
De Bron
5:28
20
Roos Jeronimus
Open hof
5:29
21
Sanne Broers
De Vonder
5:31
22
Neal Shellekens
De kleine akkers
5:41
23
Janne van Wezel
De Heibloem
5:47
24
Maud Broekhuysen
Den Bongerd
5:49
25
Iris v/d Sande
Open hof
5:50
26
Sien Christiaanse
De kleine akkers
5:52
27
Wietske Kamps
De kleine akkers
5:53
28
Bregje Kloeg
De kleine akkers
5:53
29
Janne de Jong
't Schrijverke
6:23
30
Tet Schuurkens
't Schrijverke
6:35
31
Bo D'Herripon
Regenboog
6:50
32
Wies van de Aanholt
't Schrijverke
7:34
Uitslagen.nl
22-06-2004 14:13