Uitslagenlijst AH Halve Marathon

Gennep - Zondag 20 juni 2004

M, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
1:12:15
2
Maarten van den Bosch
Cifla
1:15:38
3
Erik Willems
Sporting Boxmeer
1:20:22
4
Leon Nillessen
Cifla
1:23:44
5
A A Roes
Cifla
1:27:32
6
Geert Linders
Cifla
1:27:50
7
Michael Dittmer
Moers (GER)
1:28:29
8
Goof Spiekman
Sporting Boxmeer
2:08:45
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Bekhuis
Seven Hills Running
1:15:22
2
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
1:19:58
3
Tiktak Aaldrik
Pijnenburg
1:20:39
4
Philip Roebroeck
Cifla
1:27:28
5
Joachim van Duelmen
Kleve (GER)
1:27:41
6
Henk Mellendijk
LVG
1:30:34
7
Ruud Jakobs
De Komeet
1:41:37
8
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
1:44:23
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:55
2
Wim Jacobs
De Komeet
1:23:25
3
Hans van Loon
Cifla
1:25:49
4
Geert Emons
Loopgroep PK
1:35:42
5
Josef Peters
Kevelaer (GER)
1:39:06
6
Heinz-Theo Niehsen
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:40:53
7
Ves Heijnen
AV Helden
1:43:06
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Gemert
Oss '78
1:15:31
2
Harry Janssen
Cifla
1:19:55
3
Alj Azelarab
Typhoon
1:21:00
4
Bert Janssen
Cifla
1:21:19
5
Staf Wielockx
Mol (BEL)
1:24:19
6
Cees van der Velden
AV Wijchen
1:24:27
7
Wim Ebisch
AV Helden
1:26:51
8
Karl Graf
Goch (GER)
1:27:05
9
Ad Som
Atletico '73
1:28:19
10
Herman Eshuis
Prins Hendrik
1:31:16
11
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
1:31:27
12
Bart Mulders
De Komeet
1:34:50
13
Jan Maessen
Venray Regio
1:37:10
14
Cees van Reemst
TION
1:42:13
15
Geert Evers
De Grenslaupers
1:50:54
16
Heinz Seitz
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:53:41
17
Dick de Wit
VAV
1:59:45
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
1:25:43
2
Mathieu Simons
AVON
1:29:44
3
Karel Willaert
AV Nijmegen
1:32:54
4
Gerd Aengenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
1:33:07
5
Richard Loot
Veluwe
1:36:18
6
Leo Heere
PAC
1:37:42
7
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:46
8
F Peters
Scopias
1:40:42
9
Vinc Sloot
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:21
10
Theo Kuijpers
Sporting Boxmeer
1:50:37
11
Theo Bouwmans
De Keien
1:53:32
V, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corinne Termaat
Arena
1:30:32
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Brummelhuis
Loopgroep PK
1:28:02
2
Anne Seitz
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:55:17
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Plewe
Kevelaer (GER)
1:39:05
2
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
De Keien
1:44:36
3
Anoushka Knook
De Keien
1:52:47
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Voss
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:35:46
2
Marion van de Veerdonk
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:00
3
Wilma ten Dam
AV Helden
1:44:02
4
Rinie Ebisch
AV Helden
1:46:12
5
Nel Classens
Venray Regio
1:46:19
6
Jose Stienen
De Grenslaupers
1:50:53
7
Agnes Jans
Loopgroep PK
1:51:48
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutgart van Hees
Mol (BEL)
1:39:37
2
Gerda Damen
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:42
3
Hildegard Kotter
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:53:41
MT, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Janssen
Venlo
1:20:25
2
V Horstink
Nijmegen
1:21:49
3
Ton Melssen
Wijler (GER)
1:22:47
4
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:22:47
5
Carel Dorelijers
Harderwijk
1:23:35
6
Jarling Carsten
Kevelaer (GER)
1:23:46
7
Jan Verbruggen
Venhorst
1:24:05
8
Mat Classens
Horst
1:24:25
9
Jasper Eijsink
Groningen
1:25:02
10
Cor van der Vliet
Silvolde
1:25:34
11
Johann Breytenbach
Beugen
1:25:53
12
Joan van Wetten
Gemert
1:25:57
13
Simon van Woerkom
Malden
1:26:07
14
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:26:33
15
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:26:47
16
Hans Schmitt
Ottersum
1:26:53
17
Hans Aarntzen
Silvolde
1:27:02
18
Ton Engelen
Leuth
1:28:00
19
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
1:29:00
20
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
1:29:21
21
Mohammed Abdul
Nijmegen
1:29:54
22
Ron Schreven
Wijchen
1:30:14
23
Fons Hopman
Castricum
1:30:22
24
Rob van der Laan
Katwijk Nb
1:30:30
25
Peter Broekmans
Gennep
1:30:40
26
Gerrit Visser
Groesbeek
1:31:08
27
G Kuyt
Nijmegen
1:31:09
28
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
1:31:17
29
R van Schendel
Nijmegen
1:31:47
30
Corne Rijnen
Roermond
1:31:52
31
Frans Hettema
Wijchen
1:32:09
32
Ton Luckers
Boxmeer
1:32:36
33
Frank Ottenheym
Kessel Lb
1:32:39
34
Andre Aarntzen
Bemmel
1:32:43
35
Rene Hermsen
Oldenzaal
1:33:08
36
Wil Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
1:33:21
37
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:33:44
38
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:33:51
39
Anton Gerrits
Grave
1:33:53
40
Pim van Deurzen
Amstelveen
1:34:16
41
John Olsthoorn
Nuenen
1:34:27
42
Onno Gerrits
Gendt
1:34:29
43
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
1:34:30
44
Joost Nijssen
Bilthoven
1:34:31
45
Ron Wessel
Nijmegen
1:34:36
46
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:34:37
47
Frans Verbruggen
Malden
1:34:39
48
Pierre Groenen
Middelaar
1:34:51
49
Maarten Peters
Ewijk
1:35:26
50
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Nijmegen
1:35:39
51
Bert Wuestenenk
Gennep
1:35:47
52
Ton Franken
Milsbeek
1:36:08
53
Heinz Beumeler
Ottersum
1:36:12
54
Niek de Grunt
De Bilt
1:36:13
55
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
1:36:18
56
Frans Capellen
Nijmegen
1:36:26
57
Wim Vonk
Wijchen
1:36:26
58
Guus Bremer
Bemmel
1:36:27
59
Bas Corstjens
Gennep
1:36:27
60
Eric Corstjens
Gennep
1:36:28
61
Ben Janssen
Milsbeek
1:37:11
62
Piet Hopman
Gennep
1:37:16
63
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
1:37:23
64
Kees Kornelisse
Rotterdam
1:37:32
65
Ger Deckers
1:37:33
66
Jan Willem Heurter
Nijmegen
1:37:34
67
Paul Seeger
Gennep
1:37:38
68
Harald Gubbels
Maasbree
1:37:45
69
Piet Peeters
Bergen Lb
1:37:52
70
G J Reuser
Lent
1:37:53
71
Erik Tober
Nijmegen
1:38:04
72
Arno Wientjes
Vianen Nb
1:38:04
73
Alfons den Broeder
Nijmegen
1:38:11
74
Mark Massa
Nijmegen
1:38:11
75
Wim Simmelink
Boxmeer
1:38:18
76
Herbert Sandelowsky
Eemnes
1:38:25
77
Erik Oudshoorn
Soest
1:38:25
78
Arthur Roelofs
Grave
1:38:28
79
Harry Eichholtz
Soest
1:38:41
80
Charles Wiellersen
Gennep
1:38:44
81
Alexander Kunst
Goes
1:38:47
82
Piet Muilwijk
Giessen
1:38:50
83
Koos Kusters
Groesbeek
1:38:52
84
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
1:38:55
85
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen
1:39:05
86
Wim Oosse
Haelen
1:39:32
87
Mario Grens
Gennep
1:39:52
88
Hans den Bekker
Horst
1:39:54
89
Jan Renders
Meijel
1:40:15
90
P Pluymen
Panningen
1:40:19
91
Rene Buiting
Twello
1:41:43
92
Ad Borsboom
Ewijk
1:41:44
93
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
1:41:46
94
Wim Kusters
Oirlo
1:42:05
95
Jan Ackermans
Best
1:42:33
96
Jeroen Gielen
Nijmegen
1:42:37
97
Ed Kamoen
Ewijk
1:42:48
98
Tonny van Dinther
Oploo
1:42:54
99
Henk van der Donk
Venray
1:42:58
100
Hupie Huijs
Venlo
1:43:00
101
Dick van den Boogert
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:43:10
102
Johannes Kammann
Kleve (GER)
1:43:16
103
Jan Rottjers
Leuth
1:43:19
104
Harindra Fernando
Mook
1:43:21
105
Willem Koedam
Blitterswijck
1:43:26
106
Peter Claassen
Wilbertoord
1:43:37
107
Jan Kempen
Sint Anthonis
1:43:39
108
Appie Toonen
Oploo
1:43:44
109
Wouter Ebben
Gennep
1:43:46
110
Mark Kleeven
Oirlo
1:43:47
111
Dirk Lamers
Oeffelt
1:43:54
112
Ruud van der Laan
Cuijk
1:44:12
113
Herm van Melick
Panningen
1:44:16
114
Maarten Vlieger
Malden
1:44:18
115
Jan vd Nieuwendijk
Stellendam
1:44:22
116
Hans Faasen
Venlo
1:44:27
117
Martien Bongers
Boxmeer
1:44:31
118
Paul Nauta
Wijchen
1:44:46
119
Arie van der Vleuten
Beuningen Gld
1:44:48
120
Hans Janssen
Heijen
1:44:52
121
Peter Kegel
Baarlo Lb
1:44:59
122
Leo Salemink
Nijmegen
1:45:02
123
Chris Hanssen
Kerkrade
1:45:08
124
Nico Gerrits
Beugen
1:45:10
125
Piet Pubben
1:45:14
126
Albert Latour
Heerlen
1:45:15
127
Tau van Dijck
Rijkevoort
1:45:29
128
Bas Gerrits
Ottersum
1:45:37
129
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:45:44
130
Rene Janssen
Bemmel
1:45:45
131
Bert van der Heyden
Gemert
1:45:59
132
Koos Haverkamp
Amersfoort
1:46:09
133
Peter van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
1:46:15
134
Herman Valckx
Broekhuizenvorst
1:46:29
135
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:46:34
136
Ben Groniger
Cuijk
1:46:45
137
Johan de Boer
Nijmegen
1:47:22
138
Sjors Gieselaar
Nijmegen
1:47:39
139
Bernard van den Beld
Boxmeer
1:47:40
140
Albert Bokslag
Boxmeer
1:47:40
141
Olav Bongarts
Venlo
1:48:02
142
Tuan -Le
Nijmegen
1:48:22
143
Chris Hopman
Heijen
1:48:25
144
Mart Smeets
Meijel
1:48:27
145
Klaas Bolt
Utrecht
1:48:45
146
Leo Jansen
Venlo
1:48:54
147
Lo de Rooij
Venlo
1:49:03
148
Ser van Gaalen
Weesp
1:49:10
149
Vincent Clevers
Veenendaal
1:49:13
150
Peter van Rijsingen
Uden
1:49:30
151
Sjaak Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:49:31
152
Gerard Molleman
Nijmegen
1:49:33
153
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:49:40
154
Jos Eijsink
Balkbrug
1:49:50
155
Wiet van Helmond
Uden
1:50:00
156
Jan Luiken
Bergen Lb
1:50:07
157
Henk Walvoort
Utrecht
1:50:15
158
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:50:24
159
P Bosch
Nijmegen
1:51:07
160
Jan Huurman
Nijmegen
1:51:39
161
Bert Takens
Groningen
1:51:40
162
Jasper Moll
Mook
1:51:44
163
Rob Lieskamp
Cuijk
1:51:47
164
Tim Pott
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:51:56
165
Theo Ruys
Amstelveen
1:52:12
166
Joost Eikelenboom
1:52:16
167
Frans van de Laar
Sevenum
1:52:29
168
Pierre Verhasselt
Gennep
1:52:30
169
Erik Peters
Gennep
1:52:31
170
Michiel Stoutjesdijk
Nijmegen
1:52:33
171
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
1:52:37
172
Wim Kremers
Waalre
1:52:53
173
Peter Leijten
Gennep
1:53:11
174
Ruud van Tuel
Weert
1:53:20
175
Willem Verploegen
Ewijk
1:53:22
176
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
1:53:23
177
Leo Hartjes
Ewijk
1:53:27
178
Peters
Milsbeek
1:53:34
179
Gerben Hellinga
Leuth
1:53:35
180
Math Berbers
Boxmeer
1:53:35
181
Bertus Braam
Sint Anthonis
1:54:02
182
Ton Dofferhoff
Ewijk
1:54:12
183
Christian Wolters
Alpen (GER)
1:54:41
184
Joep Oirbans
Venlo
1:54:45
185
Kees Halma
Leeuwarden
1:55:07
186
Jos Lamers
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:55:26
187
Johan Cuypers
Meijel
1:55:44
188
Jan van de Berg
Oeffelt
1:55:46
189
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
1:55:48
190
Klaas-Jan Bakker
IJsselstein Ut
1:56:37
191
Jo Vossen
1:57:02
192
Cor Dijkstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:57:28
193
Pim van der Vossen
Oosterbeek
1:57:46
194
Jan Cornellissen
Beugen
1:58:05
195
Marcel Vermeulen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:58:14
196
Andreas Mater
1:58:57
197
Frans Coumans
1:59:03
198
Wilko van Spankeren
Venlo
1:59:06
199
Giel Kusters
Venlo
1:59:12
200
Simon Noordman
Heijen
1:59:13
201
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
1:59:45
202
Martien Lankester
Edens
2:00:32
203
R van Bergen
Gennep
2:01:00
204
M D Vermeij
Kranenburg (GER)
2:01:47
205
Cees Valkenburg
Hoevelaken
2:01:50
206
Cees van der Windt
Ophemert
2:01:51
207
Job Baak
Leidschendam
2:02:34
208
Peter Dormans
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:03:07
209
Ted Scholten
2:03:59
210
Harrie van de Kruys
2:03:59
211
Ronald Verheggen
2:04:00
212
Gijs van der Spank
Veghel
2:04:17
213
Gerrit Eggink
Oirsbeek
2:04:18
214
Hans Reijntjes
Venlo
2:05:31
215
Leen van Donselaar
Prinsenbeek
2:08:41
216
Harrie van den Bosch
Boxmeer
2:08:42
217
Erik ter Burg
Boxmeer
2:08:53
218
Tom Veder
Bilthoven
2:10:09
219
Peter Linkens
2:10:38
220
Gerry Nijholt
Boxmeer
2:10:50
221
R Pratser
Gennep
2:16:43
222
Rene Baars
Amstelveen
2:18:35
223
Koen Gijssen
2:21:57
224
Jos Janssen
Venlo
2:24:06
225
Harald Jacobs
2:35:23
226
Martien Stoffels
2:35:25
227
Luc Kortooms
2:35:25
VT, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bep van Dijk
Ottersum
1:34:49
2
Jeannine Liebrand
Nijmegen
1:41:44
3
Joke Waanders
Driehuis Nh
1:42:57
4
Joke Hendrikx
Venlo
1:44:29
5
Mia Stax
Ottersum
1:45:00
6
Neeltje Stork
Nijmegen
1:48:02
7
Beatrijs Boersema
Nijmegen
1:48:02
8
Tiny Couwenberg
Meterik
1:48:20
9
Els Vestjens
Meijel
1:48:27
10
Anja Goossens
Nijmegen
1:48:45
11
Cora Veltmans
Meijel
1:49:31
12
Jasmijn Arts
Tilburg
1:49:41
13
Thirza Priems
Tilburg
1:50:04
14
Riky Weerts
Overloon
1:51:33
15
Bea van Dorp
Amstelveen
1:52:15
16
Ina Gewald
Neede
1:52:59
17
Marij Kuijpers
Sint Anthonis
1:53:14
18
Elma van Els
Ledeacker
1:53:22
19
Marjo Leyten
's Gravenmoer
1:53:24
20
Anny Driessen
Maasbree
1:53:31
21
Agnes de Grunt
Beuningen Gld
1:53:42
22
Dini Braber
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:54:37
23
Frouke Lamers
Leiden
1:55:26
24
Anja Cuypers
Meijel
1:55:41
25
Leonieke Alsem-Hendrik
Zutphen
1:56:42
26
Berkhout
Nijmegen
1:57:37
27
Marie-Louise Mans
Ottersum
1:58:13
28
Annemiek Walenkamp
Utrecht
1:59:20
29
Annet de Grunt
Beuningen Gld
1:59:30
30
Marjo Heere
Doorwerth
1:59:47
31
Pamela van den Broek
Gennep
2:00:04
32
Marleen van der Deijl
Amsterdam
2:00:18
33
Rina de Vries
Harderwijk
2:00:44
34
Sylvia Haverkamp
Nunspeet
2:01:13
35
Tatjana Keymer
Alpen (GER)
2:01:33
36
Joke Stoffelen
Groesbeek
2:01:47
37
Tanja Martinot
2:03:10
38
Evelien de Joode
Groningen
2:03:40
39
Ine Goemans
2:03:58
40
Anja van der Laan
Cuijk
2:05:18
41
Monika Landesz
Rotterdam
2:05:30
42
Vromans
Nijmegen
2:10:45
43
Martha Pekelharing
Utrecht
2:11:22
44
Mina Gever
Amstelveen
2:15:35
45
Dianne Scheepers
Amstelveen
2:18:35
46
Idske Dijkstra
Groningen
2:18:56
47
Ingrid Keder-van de Ri
Venlo
2:22:23
48
Karin Louwhoff
Velden
2:22:24
49
Bep Lommen
Venlo
2:22:24
50
Desi van der Woude
2:25:18
51
Lia Captein
Wognum
2:29:01
52
Marga Janssen
Venlo
2:38:43
53
Gitty Janssen-Van der
Venlo
2:47:28
54
Christina Vermeulen
Achterveld
2:47:46
M15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ed Kosters
Ottersum
53:06
2
Bert Muris
Venlo
1:00:24
3
Chris Hopman
Ottersum
1:10:36
4
Piet Hopman
Ottersum
1:11:33
5
Arjan Lammers
Venray
1:14:03
6
Wim Timmermans
Nijmegen
1:15:45
7
Rui Paulo Cunha
Wijchen
1:16:11
8
Willem Koopman
Driel
1:17:38
9
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:17:43
10
Gerrit van Hoof
St. Anthonis
1:17:56
11
Ronald Roukens
Lent
1:31:17
12
Jos van Ewijk
Venlo
1:41:51
13
Ralph Wijnands
Horst
1:52:57
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josee Heurter
Nijmegen
1:17:38
2
Ina Meenken
Diemen
1:33:56
3
Sanne van Ewijk
Venlo
1:41:51
4
Lucyna de Graaf
Haarlem
1:47:38
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van de Mortel
Oploo
35:50
2
Pim vd Oever
Oploo
37:14
3
Joop Zanders
Horst
37:40
4
Marcel Rombouts
's-Hertogenbosch
37:56
5
Hans Mies
Berg en Dal
38:33
6
Paul Selten
Mill
39:09
7
Hennie van der Cruijse
Gennep
39:36
8
Theo Weijers
Ooij
39:44
9
Hans Severens
Venray
39:47
10
Flip Versteegen
Boxmeer
39:54
11
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Mook
40:56
12
Cock van Wegen
Blerick
41:53
13
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
42:00
14
Freddy Loeffen
Vught
42:10
15
Eric Wolters
Boxmeer
42:29
16
Noud Urselmann
Boxmeer
44:03
17
Hans de Groot
Nijmegen
45:04
18
Guido de Bost
Oeffelt
45:22
19
Frans Breed
Boxmeer
45:28
20
Huub Verheijen
Wijchen
45:32
21
Folkert Gehem
Asten
45:43
22
Andre van Els
Ledeacker
45:52
23
Edwin van Oosten
Nijmegen
47:10
24
Eric de Waal
Nijmegen
48:35
25
Han Scholten
Ooij
49:05
26
Jeroen Luckers
Wageningen
49:06
27
Hans Zwaan
Wanssum
49:08
28
J F Schim
Gennep
49:27
29
Henk Gijsbers
Boxmeer
49:42
30
E Aartsen
Nijmegen
50:01
31
Shahien Mohamedradja
Boxmeer
50:06
32
Koen van Rijswijk
Well Lb
53:39
33
Ton van Rijswijk
Well Lb
53:51
34
Martijn vd Berg
Oeffelt
55:03
35
Guus Verzellenberg
Boxmeer
58:47
36
Bart Kroon
Gennep
59:30
37
Cees Stork
Nuenen
1:01:32
38
Jan Duijf
Gennep
1:04:05
39
Johan Gever
Amstelveen
1:12:48
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dimphy Ariaens
Cuijk
41:07
2
Ryan van Baal
Malden
44:11
3
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
44:17
4
Yvonne Pavicic
Boxmeer
47:21
5
Ellen Abbringh
Doorn
47:31
6
Melanie Heijmen
Nijmegen
48:34
7
Ingrid den Boer
Gennep
49:41
8
Josefien Loock
Bergen Lb
53:06
9
Trudy Coopmans
Gennep
53:09
10
Hanneke Hehenkamp
Bilthoven
53:09
11
Petra Kuijpers
Nijmegen
55:49
12
Charlotte Gerrits
Gendt
57:45
13
Berthie Roukens
Lent
1:01:45
14
Corien Aarntzen
Bemmel
1:01:45
15
Helene Duijf
Gennep
1:04:05
16
Loes Liebrand
Maastricht
1:06:24
JJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Creemers
Siebengewald
3:45
2
Axel Neve
Boxmeer
3:50
3
Ludo Neve
Boxmeer
4:27
4
Gijs Creemers
Siebengewald
4:30
5
Eric Heijnemans
Boxmeer
4:47
6
Sjoerd Hermsen
Oldenzaal
4:50
7
Mathijs van Bunningen
5:49
JM, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carmen Hermsen
Oldenzaal
4:32
2
Inke van Bunningen
Nijmegen
4:34
3
Romy de Kraus
Gennep
5:32
4
Hilke Wientjes
Cuijk
6:07
5
Lieke van Munster
Driehuis
6:31
6
Laura Aangenent
Gennep
6:51
Uitslagen.nl
23-06-2004 12:54