Uitslagenlijst Alphense Stratenloop

Alphen Nb - Zaterdag 10 juli 2004

M-SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yassine Abatourab
Rotterdam Atletiek
30:12
2
Aziz Bougra
Overveen
31:08
3
Bart Lieckens
Grobbendonk (BEL)
31:39
4
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
32:06
5
Danny in 't Veen
Ilion
32:11
6
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
32:40
7
Jef Smits
Turnhout (BEL)
32:45
8
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
33:06
9
Addy de Kort
Veghel
33:10
10
Ad Peeters
PSV
33:42
11
Fons Liebregts
PSV
33:53
12
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
34:11
13
Wouter Hoefsloot
NSAV 't Haasje
34:22
14
Rob Hooning
Attila
34:29
15
Come van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:31
16
Dirk-Jan Linsen
PSV
34:47
17
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
35:03
18
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
35:11
19
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
35:13
20
Jeroen Romeijn
Hardinxveld Giessend
35:24
21
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
35:28
22
Martin Pruijsers
Dynamica
35:41
23
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
35:43
24
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
35:56
25
Marcel de Jager
Groene Ster
35:58
26
Rob Maes
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
36:05
27
Jeroen Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
36:10
28
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
36:14
29
Rachid Ben Meziane
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:17
30
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
36:20
31
Peter van Dijck
Achilles
36:21
32
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
36:52
33
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
36:53
34
Frank Scheutjens
OSS-VOLO
36:54
35
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
37:15
36
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
37:20
37
Tobi van Scheijndel
NSAV 't Haasje
37:32
38
Pim Quist
NSAV 't Haasje
37:49
39
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
38:00
40
Peter Convens
Meerhout (BEL)
38:18
41
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
38:37
42
Johan van den Heuvel
DES
38:57
43
Jack Hopmans
Spado
39:05
44
Henk Akkermans
Tilburg Road Runners
39:25
45
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
39:52
46
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
40:42
47
Harold de Roij
Tilburg Road Runners
41:28
48
Jan-Pleun Lens
Sprint
41:44
49
Rudi Vennekens
Geel (BEL)
41:55
50
Ron Luijpen
Scorpio
42:16
51
Dirk van den Hout
Attila
42:33
52
Hans Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
42:45
53
Jeroen van Eijck
VOAB
43:41
54
Peter Overzier
Groene Ster
44:58
55
Warry van der Weg
Capelle aan den IJss
46:56
56
Rob Sergeant
Scorpio
48:06
57
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
49:01
M40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
Vorst-Laakdal (BEL)
31:44
2
André Decolfmaeker
Lommel (BEL)
31:50
3
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
32:30
4
Herman Janssens
Kasterlee (BEL)
32:36
5
Sus Renders
Herentals (BEL)
32:40
6
Leo van Gent
Sprint
33:49
7
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten (BEL)
34:08
8
Anton van Overveld
Loopgroep PK
34:13
9
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
34:26
10
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
34:33
11
Henriques van Dongen
Marvel
34:45
12
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
34:54
13
Jan Broeders
Spiridon
35:27
14
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
35:42
15
Joes Vermeer
Achil '87
35:57
16
Henk Bruijns
Spiridon
35:57
17
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
36:19
18
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
36:50
19
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
36:58
20
Piet van Hooijdonk
DJA
37:01
21
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
37:04
22
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
37:06
23
Kees Koek
Loopgroep PK
37:12
24
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
37:18
25
Hans Coremans
Achilles
37:21
26
Peter Hooijen
PSV
37:32
27
Andre de Schipper
THOR
37:34
28
Jos van Gils
Atledo
37:56
29
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
38:07
30
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
38:50
31
Peter Peeters
Esbeek
38:55
32
Marcel Cools
Sprint
38:56
33
Michel Donckers
Ravels (BEL)
38:57
34
Guido Verschueren
Arendonk (BEL)
39:02
35
Eric Smets
Mol (BEL)
39:12
36
Bertus van Ginneken
Veteranen Nederland
39:21
37
Rudy Goris
Arendonk (BEL)
39:26
38
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
39:27
39
Marc Bekelants
Geel (BEL)
39:29
40
Ad Embregts
Atledo
39:37
41
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
39:38
42
Wil Aernouts
DJA
39:46
43
Ton van Peer
Etten-Leur
40:05
44
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
40:15
45
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
40:20
46
Piet Vissers
Achilles
40:43
47
Theo Walbeek
VOAB
40:45
48
Toon van Baast
Attila
40:52
49
Erik Oomes
Sprint
40:53
50
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
40:57
51
Huub Frijters
Veteranen Nederland
41:15
52
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
41:15
53
Luc Verbeek
Poppel (BEL)
41:20
54
K de Hoon
Achilles
41:42
55
Jan van der Moezel
Achilles
41:47
56
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
41:48
57
Marcel Boonen
Attila
41:52
58
Richard Peeters
Dessel (BEL)
41:54
59
Hans Drijvers
Attila
42:15
60
Jack Goossens
DJA
42:23
61
Ad Oomen
Sprint
42:32
62
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
42:34
63
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
42:42
64
Bert Kolsteren
Attila
43:29
65
Paul Kruyssen
Haag Atletiek
43:44
66
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
43:50
67
Roger Timmermans
Balen (BEL)
44:11
68
Walter van Donick
Geel (BEL)
44:11
69
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
44:28
70
Giudo Daneels
Turnhout (BEL)
44:38
71
Ben van Loon
Achilles
45:00
72
Frank van Beek
DJA
46:11
73
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
46:21
74
Kees Siemons
Achilles
47:06
M50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
33:15
2
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
35:52
3
Frans Bekers
Sprint
36:11
4
Rene van de Putte
Kasterlee
36:46
5
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
36:47
6
Henri Teuwen
Balen (BEL)
36:53
7
Harry Reynaers
THOR
37:19
8
Ad Bosters
Sprint
37:29
9
Jac Beekers
Achilles
37:39
10
Staf Geuens
Mol (BEL)
38:11
11
Guequievre
Dynamica
38:13
12
Hans van Gils
Sprint
39:39
13
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
40:02
14
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
40:02
15
Ger Kuijsters
Scorpio
40:44
16
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
41:15
17
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
41:38
18
Gustaaf Geysen
Balen (BEL)
42:21
19
Goffin Nello
Meerhout
42:29
20
Ton Heerkens
Leiden Atletiek
42:31
21
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
42:36
22
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
42:46
23
Jos Jochems
Achilles
42:47
24
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
42:47
25
Cor Terlouw
Papendrecht
42:59
26
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
43:20
27
Eddy Maanders
Scorpio
43:22
28
Riny Oostvogels
Achilles
43:28
29
Marcel Mol
Mol (BEL)
43:32
30
Jan Klaassen
Oosteind
43:43
31
Ad Nous
Sprint
43:45
32
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
44:35
33
Kees Loose
VOAB
45:03
34
Aad Winkelman
Scorpio
45:10
35
Theo Saman
Achilles
45:14
36
Ad Laming
Scorpio
45:37
37
Ger van Beers
Achil '87
46:04
38
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
46:18
39
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
46:25
40
Reg Otten
VOAB
47:38
41
Frits Claassens
Attila
47:54
42
Sjef Vriens
Tilburg Road Runners
49:25
43
Gerard van de Ven
Attila
51:08
44
Alfons Oeijen
Laakdal (BEL)
51:20
M60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjef Schellekens
Atledo
39:49
2
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
39:51
3
Jan van Dal
DAK
40:25
4
Henk Rosenquist
Parthenon
40:58
5
Mari Kastelijns
Scorpio
43:51
6
Herry Francken
Scorpio
45:01
7
Ad van Limpt
DES
46:14
8
Ad van Hees
Sprint
47:57
9
Rien Ros
Road Runners Etten-L
48:49
10
Urbain van Gorp
Geel (BEL)
50:34
V-SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ka Soud
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:25
2
Annick Beckers
Mol (BEL)
36:07
3
Heleen Plaatzer
NSAV 't Haasje
37:00
4
Merel de Knegt
Attila
37:32
5
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
38:20
6
Marijke Kools
Spado
39:05
7
Karin Bastian
Dynamica
39:41
8
Trudie Schils
Attila
49:17
9
Thirza Reesink
Attila
49:19
10
Mirjam Zevenburgen
Groene Ster
50:17
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ange Damen
Geel (BEL)
39:13
2
Elly Zigenhorn
AVR '69
39:44
3
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
40:46
4
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
40:57
5
Joke van Gils
Atledo
44:18
6
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
44:26
7
Jeanne van Zon
Attila
44:29
8
Anita van Gelder
Geel (BEL)
45:31
9
Cia Smulders
Achilles
46:19
10
May Timmermans
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
46:30
11
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
46:31
12
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
46:50
13
Nadine Eyckmans
Balen (BEL)
46:56
14
Sonja Bartholomeus
Geel (BEL)
47:31
15
Jose van der Linden
Etten-Leur
48:37
16
Ada Aernouts
DJA
48:51
17
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
49:07
18
Maddy Bartholomeus
Geel (BEL)
49:27
19
May Bax
Weelde (BEL)
49:31
20
Marlies van Eekeren
Veteranen Nederland
49:50
21
Ine van der Voort
Attila
50:21
22
Godelieve Meynen
Balen (BEL)
54:24
23
Rita Indeherberg
Mol (BEL)
55:27
24
Anita Bakker
Attila
58:07
25
Lydia de Vrij
Geel (BEL)
58:10
26
Aline Raeymaekers
Mol (BEL)
58:23
27
Lia van Dijk
Road Runners Etten-L
59:07
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard van Leeuwen
Made
37:31
2
Benny Geboers
Mol (BEL)
38:03
3
Roland van Hooff
Zegge
38:05
4
Rob Vennix
Veldhoven
38:06
5
Jan van Dal
Diessen
38:41
6
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
38:47
7
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
39:09
8
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
39:15
9
Peter van der Pasch
Tilburg
39:27
10
Ton Schoenmakers
Chaam
39:31
11
Johan de Hoon
Bavel
39:34
12
Sander Geijs
Rotterdam
39:41
13
Frank Haenen
Hilvarenbeek
39:41
14
Rob Kamberg
Made
39:45
15
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
39:46
16
Gerben van Hest
Alphen Nb
39:58
17
René Theunis
Teteringen
39:59
18
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
40:04
19
Michiel Ellenbroek
Tilburg
40:07
20
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
40:11
21
Jan Wouters
Spiridon
40:12
22
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
40:13
23
Ad vd Heijning
Alphen Nb
40:17
24
Martin Geurts
Loon op Zand
40:19
25
Leo van de Wassenberg
Hilvarenbeek
40:20
26
Jules Marse
Hilvarenbeek
40:45
27
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
40:54
28
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
40:55
29
Gust Huijben
Alphen Nb
40:56
30
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
41:00
31
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
41:08
32
Adri van Engelen
Gilze
41:14
33
Johan Roefs
Oirschot
41:21
34
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
41:26
35
Jan Pooijé
Baarle Nassau
41:33
36
André de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
41:41
37
Stefan Fens
Alphen Nb
41:46
38
Corné Hereijgers
Breda
41:46
39
Evert Webert
Tilburg
41:50
40
Josef Calis
Mol (BEL)
41:50
41
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
41:54
42
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
41:54
43
Wil Lips
Spiridon
41:55
44
John van Vugt
Tilburg
41:59
45
Rens Oomen
Etten-Leur
42:00
46
Henk vd Rosmalen
Tilburg
42:09
47
Roel van Rijthoven
Alphen Nb
42:18
48
Kees van Exsel
Galder
42:19
49
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
42:25
50
Pascal van der Jagt
Tilburg
42:30
51
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
42:39
52
Frans Meulenbroeks
Duizel
42:41
53
Hennie Feskens
Etten-Leur
42:43
54
Andre Herijgers
Rijsbergen
42:50
55
Eric van der Loo
Goirle
42:53
56
Martin Jaspers
Oosterhout Nb
42:55
57
Tim Soetens
Merksplas (BEL)
43:03
58
Mickel Keyzer
Tilburg
43:09
59
Arie Meijer
Tilburg
43:18
60
Ron van de Ven
Attila
43:19
61
Peter van Berkel
Tilburg
43:20
62
Sivester van Amerongen
Eindhoven
43:21
63
Marco van Duijnhoven
Amstelveen
43:27
64
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
43:30
65
Stefan Buitenweg
Houten
43:34
66
Gerard Veroude
Spiridon
43:39
67
Hans Veltman
Tilburg Road Runners
43:42
68
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
43:43
69
Hans Dietz
Loopgroep PK
43:46
70
C van den Putten
Bereyk
43:55
71
Ruud Meeren
Dongen
43:55
72
Mark van de Ven
Goirle
43:56
73
Wim de Jong
Chaam
44:00
74
Piet Damen
Weelde Statie (BEL)
44:04
75
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
44:05
76
Eric van Dorsselaer
Dongen
44:08
77
Marc de Smedt
Antwerpen (BEL)
44:09
78
Daan Bekhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
44:12
79
Martin Struijk
Kombijsport
44:12
80
Stefaan Swaak
Tilburg
44:13
81
Hans Stroo
Spiridon
44:14
82
Mark Vermeulen
Baarle Nassau
44:17
83
Peter Scholten
Breda
44:25
84
Chris Wahlen
Loon op Zand
44:26
85
Frits Dudok
Lage Zwaluwe
44:34
86
Arthur van Pelt
Dongen
44:36
87
Hans Leenaars
Rijen
44:37
88
Alex Voermans
Berkel-Enschot
44:37
89
Frank Bartelen
Eindhoven
44:38
90
Pieter den Dikken
Baarle Nassau
44:40
91
Jac Op 't Hoog
Moergestel
44:56
92
Ralph Hallegraetf
Reusel
44:58
93
Martin Nuiten
Fijnaart
44:59
94
Geert-Jan Hamers
Tilburg
45:02
95
Paul Tuijtelaars
Gilze
45:13
96
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
45:19
97
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
45:24
98
Crist Hendriks
Goirle
45:30
99
Richard
Helmond
45:30
100
Mark van Dongen
Breda
45:35
101
John Bouw
Zundert
45:38
102
Jean Pierre Bouverat
Breda
45:40
103
Ton Kavelaars
Rijen
45:49
104
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg
45:59
105
Bart van Leerdam
Sprang-Capelle
46:06
106
Kees Koevoets
Breda
46:09
107
Henk Verhoeven
Goirle
46:09
108
Rob Verhoeff
Berkel-Enschot
46:15
109
Stijn Kleemans
Breda
46:19
110
Hans van de Stokker
Goirle
46:20
111
Michèl Jongen
Tilburg
46:20
112
Theo van Mullekom
Goirle
46:23
113
Patrick Dekkers
Rijen
46:24
114
Ton Kleemans
Breda
46:28
115
Bart van Ingen
Breda
46:28
116
Eric Staps
VOAB
46:29
117
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
46:33
118
Jan Schapendonk
Hilvarenbeek
46:45
119
Ton van Loon
Breda
46:48
120
Jan Klessens
Diessen
46:54
121
Jan van Gils
VOAB
46:54
122
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
46:58
123
Frank Edja
Dordrecht
47:08
124
René van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
47:09
125
Tim van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
47:09
126
Wim Oostdijk
Road Runners Etten-L
47:15
127
Peter Joosse
Scorpio
47:22
128
Gerben van Loon
Riel
47:36
129
Ron Visker
Tilburg
47:44
130
Paul van Oirschot
Tilburg
47:45
131
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
47:55
132
Harry Kuilema
Breda
47:55
133
Ramon Fernandes
Etten-Leur
47:56
134
Paul Beekmans
Tilburg Road Runners
48:00
135
Chris Schuurmans
Tilburg
48:06
136
Marcel Ernes
's-Hertogenbosch
48:09
137
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
48:11
138
Pieter van Ochten
Barendrecht
48:17
139
Chris Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
48:21
140
Adri van der Linden
Breda
48:21
141
Jan Hendrickx
Chaam
48:22
142
Johan van Schaik
Terheijden
48:23
143
Fon Verhoeven
Gilze
48:26
144
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
48:31
145
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
48:33
146
Marcel Hoonderd
Dordrecht
48:34
147
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
48:43
148
Bernd Struijs
Scorpio
48:48
149
Johan
Oosterhout Nb
48:48
150
Hendrik Zondag
Loopservice.nl
49:02
151
Frank van Rijthoven
Goirle
49:10
152
Ad Kanters
Lage Zwaluwe
49:15
153
Rob Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
49:16
154
Piet Verweij
Dordrecht
49:28
155
Johan Stabel
Alphen Nb
49:29
156
Jan de Bruijn
Spiridon
49:31
157
Henk Braakman
Etten-Leur
49:36
158
Stefaan van der Abeele
Luxembourg (LUX)
49:44
159
Guus Hutten
Tilburg
49:47
160
Johan Hol
Tilburg
49:48
161
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
50:10
162
René Meesters
Tilburg
50:23
163
Okke Groot
Breda
50:32
164
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
50:36
165
Simon van Keep
Rijen
50:46
166
W Janssen
Goirle
50:52
167
Geert Visser
Tilburg
50:56
168
Ben van Rooijen
Spiridon
51:02
169
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
51:46
170
IJsbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
52:00
171
Louis de Kort
Goirle
52:24
172
Jeroen Scharkenmeijer
Breda
52:35
173
Ron van Bedaf
Rijen
52:49
174
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
52:54
175
Loek Bekker
Breda
53:16
176
Henk Michielsen
Breda
53:19
177
Henny Vlasveld
Dongen
53:20
178
Fred van der Laar
Hilversum
53:23
179
Dave Wurms
Attila
53:51
180
Dijo van Gils
Prinsenbeek
54:01
181
Andre van de Hul
Berkel-Enschot
54:08
182
Frans Bertens
Tilburg
54:34
183
Mark Zaal
Tilburg
54:39
184
Leon Liebregts
Oisterwijk
55:01
185
Tom Pijnenburg
Tilburg
55:12
186
Arno Doomen
Tilburg
55:39
187
Berry van Dongen
Tilburg
56:09
188
Ton van der Aa
Tilburg
57:57
189
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
58:01
190
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
58:07
191
Jan Bertens
Tilburg
58:37
192
Maurice Hermans
Tilburg
58:54
193
Bert Coomans
Tilburg
59:01
194
Frans van der Velden
Breda
59:05
195
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
59:22
196
Frank Janssens
Tilburg
59:36
197
Hans van Iersel
Tilburg
1:10:00
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke vd Horst
Breda
44:51
2
Adrienne de Bie
Chaam
46:11
3
Hilda Schoenmakers
Chaam
46:35
4
Marianne Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
47:00
5
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
47:12
6
Jacqueline Winkelman
Breda
47:41
7
Agnes Vegts
Goirle
48:03
8
Conny Pijnenburg
Tilburg
48:04
9
Gees de Greef
Gilze
48:27
10
Kor Luckman
Baarle Nassau
49:35
11
Rika Meeuwesen
Gloria
49:37
12
J C Verhoeven
Gloria
50:19
13
Erika Maes
Mol (BEL)
50:51
14
Diana Linders-Baker
Eindhoven
51:01
15
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
51:16
16
Nancy van der Velden
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
51:47
17
Marjo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
52:05
18
Elsbeth Schenk
Goirle
53:28
19
Ingrid van Es
Tilburg
53:53
20
Lian van der Velden
Breda
53:57
21
Hélène van der Velden
Galder
53:59
22
Mariska van Rooij
Eindhoven
54:13
23
Anja de Jong
Alphen Nb
54:31
24
Bianca van Ingen
Breda
54:36
25
Berkhout-Sarijs
Breda
54:37
26
Nora Hilkhuijsen
Delft
55:18
27
Krista Kleiboer
Utrecht
55:28
28
Esther Hermans
Tilburg
55:37
29
Ans Key
Breda
56:11
30
Petra van Berkel-v d P
Tilburg
56:45
31
Kim de Hoon
Galder
58:16
32
Tonia Snoeijs
Galder
58:18
33
Monika van Rijthoven
Tilburg
58:33
34
Anja van Zundert
Tilburg
58:35
35
Tilly de Beer
Tilburg Road Runners
59:00
36
Jeanne Jacobs
Galder
59:23
37
Anja Janssens
Tilburg
59:31
38
Jose Jansen
Galder
59:37
39
Sjan de Hoon
Galder
59:37
40
Ria Jacobs
Hoogstraten (BEL)
59:40
41
Finny Kolen
Riel
59:43
42
Coba Kastelijns
Scorpio
59:45
43
Annet Stovers
Tilburg
1:01:13
M16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Peters
Loon op Zand
16:24
2
Ivan Lowe
Eindhoven
16:47
3
Rens Huijben
Alphen Nb
17:05
4
Dolf van de Voort
Rotterdam
17:18
5
Maikel van Eekelen
Hilvarenbeek
17:32
6
Eddy van Steenbergen
Weelde (BEL)
17:38
7
Camille Hendrikx
Reusel
17:50
8
Mat Laurijsen
Reusel
18:13
9
Mark Voermans
Spiridon
18:24
10
Koen Voermans
Spiridon
18:36
11
Frank Huyben
Wouwers
18:37
12
Bjorn de Laat
Diessen
18:38
13
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
18:49
14
Steven van de Heijning
Wouwers
18:51
15
Gust Hendrickx
Alphen Nb
18:58
16
Mark Koks
Baarle Nassau
19:17
17
Mike Rasenberg
Tilburg
19:17
18
Rens Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
19:31
19
Ryan Semerel
Eindhoven
19:31
20
Bjorn de Zwart
Alphen Nb
19:50
21
Jeroen Zoon
Alphen Nb
20:04
22
Bart Keustermans
Siberië/Zuiers
20:07
23
Teun van Puyenbroek
Wouwers
20:28
24
Paul ten Zijthoff
Gorinchem
20:30
25
Eric Kramer
Goirle
20:33
26
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
20:39
27
Edwin Bruurs
Baarle Nassau
20:48
28
Arno van Esch
Tilburg
20:57
29
Gilbert Romme
Alphen Nb
21:01
30
Ad Stoffelen
Siberië/Zuiers
21:02
31
L Bregman
Benthuizen
21:13
32
Anton Snel
Etten-Leur
21:19
33
Paul Horevoorts
Terhonksa
21:23
34
Tony Kerkhof
Rijen
21:26
35
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
21:33
36
Corné Lauwers
Siberië/Zuiers
21:39
37
Dennis Laurijssen
Chamosa
22:00
38
Gerard van de Bok
Ouddorp Zh
22:01
39
Ad Vissers
Etten-Leur
22:10
40
Marius van Beek
Teteringen
22:19
41
Ronny Knippen
Minderhout (BEL)
22:20
42
Toon van Gils
Etten-Leur
22:21
43
Henk Baeten
Alphen Nb
22:26
44
Martin Laurijssen
Chamosa
22:29
45
Leon van den Eijnden
Roosendaal
22:30
46
Toine Bernaerts
Chamosa
22:31
47
Rene Lambregts
Etten-Leur
22:36
48
Julien Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
22:42
49
Stefan Martina
Chamosa
22:54
50
Arie Mol
's-Gravendeel
23:10
51
Niels Maes
Terhonksa
23:16
52
Huub Weijs
Rijen
23:18
53
Jesse Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
23:57
54
Jamil Werleman
Best
24:08
55
John Gooiker
Spiridon
24:19
56
René Suur
Spiridon
24:31
57
Rene van de Wiel
Eindhoven
24:35
58
Tom Pessers
Tilburg
24:43
59
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
24:49
60
Docus Koks
Baarle Nassau
24:55
61
Luc de Jong
De Ligt
25:11
62
Ron van der Flaas
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
25:34
63
Luc Vervoort
Tilburg
25:40
64
Lars de Jong
Hovenburgers
25:58
65
Gerben Vlug
Molenwijk
26:29
66
Sjaak van Beek
De Ligt
26:41
67
Erik Verloove
Tilburg
27:00
68
Patrick Versmissen
Molenwijk
28:47
69
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
30:08
70
Willem Gudden
Eindhoven
32:13
71
Paul Vogels
Tilburg
35:07
V16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Gouw
Blaricum
18:48
2
Annelies Homma
Tilburg
19:01
3
Anja van Zon
Tilburg
23:14
4
Els Kievit
Nieuwe Tonge
23:20
5
Rianne Stoffelen
Wouwers
23:23
6
Anja van Gils
Etten-Leur
23:46
7
Henny Damen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
24:48
8
Marlin de Swart
Alphen Nb
25:12
9
Lia Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
25:14
10
Edith Martens
Alphen Nb
25:19
11
José van Steen
Hovenburgers
25:49
12
Carla de Jong
Hovenburgers
25:58
13
Carla Nieman
Oosterhout Nb
26:14
14
Ankie Romme
Tilburg
26:23
15
Sandra van den Ouwelan
Chamosa
26:26
16
Marieke Vlug
Molenwijk
26:32
17
Yvette Stok
Tilburg
27:00
18
Anniek Soomers
Spiridon
27:11
19
Brigitte Dijs
Tilburg
27:45
20
Elly Meeuwsen
De Ligt
27:55
21
Annemie van Enschot
Chaam
27:59
22
Judith Vrijsen
Reusel
28:00
23
Audrey Schrover
Tilburg
28:06
24
Elly Vervoort
Tilburg
29:17
25
Ineke Kievit
Nieuwe Tonge
29:45
26
Lian Lanslots
Kaatsheuvel
29:51
27
Almera Knippen
Minderhout (BEL)
30:09
28
Ans Abrahams
Wouwers
30:32
29
Elly Gudden
Eindhoven
32:14
30
Monique Verheijen
Alphen Nb
33:09
31
Jeanne Terlouw
Papendrecht
36:52
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Ogink
Tilburg
17:56
2
Niels de Jong
Chaam
18:04
3
Joris Hallegraeff
Reusel
20:51
4
Teun Schrover
Tilburg
21:00
5
Mathijs van de Vorst
Alphen Nb
21:22
V-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Gouw
Blaricum
21:06
J-10, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tommy Staal
Burgh Haamstede
5:10
2
Piet Schoenmakers
Chaam
5:42
3
Guilliano Wierikx
Roosendaal
5:47
4
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
6:02
5
Wesley van Steen
VIOLA
6:09
6
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
6:11
7
Timo Gijsemans
VIOLA
6:12
8
Tom Geerts
VIOLA
6:12
9
Bas Severijns
VIOLA
6:21
10
Bart Verheijen
VIOLA
6:26
11
Niels Vissers
VIOLA
6:28
12
Wouter Schoenmakers
Chaam
6:28
13
Bart Rommens
VIOLA
6:31
14
Bart Laurijssen
VIOLA
6:32
15
Jeroen Jacobs
VIOLA
6:36
16
Koen van Dijke
Baarle Nassau
6:38
17
Sam Willemse
Alphen Nb
6:40
18
Remco Meeuwsen
VIOLA
6:41
19
Max Graafmans
VIOLA
6:41
20
Timo Engelse
VIOLA
6:45
21
Willem Woestenberg
VIOLA
7:00
22
Martijn van Sas
VIOLA
7:02
23
Joep de Hoon
Bavel
7:03
24
Tom Martens
VIOLA
7:03
25
Wouter de Haan
Bavel
7:05
26
Dylan Rombouts
Alphen Nb
7:05
27
Bart Schoenmakers
VIOLA
7:06
28
Jasper Roovers
VIOLA
7:07
29
Ferre van der Kwartel
VIOLA
7:11
30
Simon Vlug
VIOLA
7:15
31
Nick Wouters
Alphen Nb
7:16
32
Bjorn Huijben
Alphen Nb
7:22
33
Tim Vissers
VIOLA
7:26
34
Willem van de Wouw
Alphen Nb
7:28
35
Adrie Kokx
Alphen Nb
7:31
36
Gerben de Rooij
Alphen Nb
7:37
37
Wouter van Gorp
VIOLA
7:38
38
Renée van Rossum
Tilburg
7:46
39
Toby Dijs
Tilburg
7:48
40
Romeo Stawicki
Alphen Nb
8:10
41
Wesley Hoefmans
Alphen Nb
8:14
42
Sam Schrover
Tilburg
8:20
43
Stephan Lauwers
VIOLA
8:44
44
Tim de Jong
VIOLA
9:06
M-10, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
5:39
2
Marjolein de Koning
Alphen Nb
5:50
3
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
5:52
4
Laura van Eijndhoven
Alphen Nb
6:08
5
Lotte Graafmans
Alphen Nb
6:20
6
Verna de Korte
Chaam
6:25
7
Didi Deckers
Chaam
6:29
8
Maartje van Gestel
Chaam
6:50
9
Imke Deckers
Chaam
6:51
10
Anne Bastiaansen
Gilze
6:55
11
Anne Flake
Alphen Nb
7:05
12
Inge Hallegraeff
Reusel
7:10
13
Ilona Vermeer
Alphen Nb
7:20
14
Amber ten Zijthoff
Gorinchem
7:35
15
Anita Timmermans
Alphen Nb
7:43
16
Aileen Bijlsma
Alphen Nb
7:44
17
Valenie Poorker
Tilburg
7:49
18
Esme Rossi
Tilburg
7:57
19
Eva Posthuma
Tilburg
8:02
20
Joanie van Spaandonck
Alphen Nb
8:15
21
Michelle Bax
Alphen Nb
8:22
22
Suzan Geerts
Alphen Nb
8:30
23
Carlin Backx
Alphen Nb
9:04
24
Monique Roovers
Alphen Nb
9:07
25
Mandy Verheijen
Alphen Nb
9:27
M-13, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Simons
Tilburg
5:08
2
Joris Wiilemse
VIOLA
5:26
3
Matthew de Haan
Tilburg
5:26
4
Thijs Roelen
Chaam
5:29
5
Niek Knevels
Chaam
5:33
6
Aron de Bruijn
Chaam
5:37
7
Thomas Ansems
Chaam
5:39
8
Stephan Stuijk
Alphen Nb
5:44
9
Robbert Kramer
Goirle
5:46
10
Bob Peters
Loon op Zand
5:47
11
Robin Gijsemans
VIOLA
5:48
12
Nicky Gijsemans
VIOLA
5:51
13
Vonas Flake
VIOLA
5:52
14
Milan Stawicki
VIOLA
5:55
15
Kristof Soomers
Rijen
6:05
16
Lounah Beijens
Riel
6:05
17
Stephan Backx
VIOLA
6:15
18
Jan Martens
VIOLA
6:26
19
Sander Vlug
VIOLA
6:27
20
Martijn Stabel
VIOLA
6:37
21
Hugo Huijbers
Tilburg
6:38
22
Tom van den Donker
VIOLA
6:52
23
Jeroen de Roy
VIOLA
7:01
24
Stefan Molendijk
VIOLA
7:02
25
Dennis van Gorp
Alphen Nb
7:23
26
Pieter Kokx
Alphen Nb
8:23
V-13, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Admay van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
5:29
2
Suzanne van Aalst
Venhorst
5:39
3
Tessa Berens
Tilburg
6:20
4
Hanne Stuijk
Alphen Nb
6:30
5
Lisa Don
Berkel-Enschot
6:39
6
Marie-Sophie de Koning
Alphen Nb
6:56
7
Nadine Verheijen
Alphen Nb
10:57
J-7, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Krevelen
Dongen
2:57
2
Luuk Oomen
Strijbeek
3:00
3
Nick Severijns
Alphen Nb
3:02
4
Fynn Schenk
Goirle
3:12
5
Kevin Pijnenburg
Tilburg
3:20
6
Cobus Leijten
VIOLA
3:24
7
Jaap Caron
Alphen Nb
3:25
8
Guus Mauritsz
Baarle Nassau
3:26
9
Barend van Elderen
Alphen Nb
3:27
10
Michael van Steen
VIOLA
3:28
11
Rilan van Opstal
VIOLA
3:31
12
Luuk Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
3:32
13
Neel Martens
VIOLA
3:35
14
Damian ten Zijthoff
Gorinchem
3:38
15
Sjors vd Broek
Alphen Nb
3:41
16
Jens Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
3:41
17
Koen van Beek
Alphen Nb
3:41
18
Dave Stuart
Alphen Nb
3:43
19
Kevin vd Broek
Alphen Nb
3:44
20
Mark Horsley
VIOLA
3:48
21
Stef de Jong
VIOLA
3:50
22
Jeroen Geerts
Alphen Nb
4:03
23
Bart Graafmans
VIOLA
4:05
24
Maarten Weijtmans
Alphen Nb
4:08
25
Michael de Jong
VIOLA
4:09
26
Wilco van Meer
Alphen Nb
4:13
27
Robin Timmermans
Alphen Nb
4:18
28
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
4:24
29
Brian Bijlsma
Alphen Nb
4:26
30
Jur van Hoek
Alphen Nb
4:28
31
Tom Caron
Alphen Nb
4:43
32
Giel Timmermans
Alphen Nb
4:44
33
Olek Stawicki
Alphen Nb
4:57
34
Wiebe Weijs
Rijen
5:26
35
Gijs vd Broek
Alphen Nb
5:56
36
Nick Vissers
VIOLA
7:06
M-7, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathelijn Peeters
Dongen
2:51
2
Ornella Wierikx
Heijningen
3:17
3
Madelon Backx
VIOLA
3:35
4
Melody Biemans
Alphen Nb
3:38
5
Iza Deckers
Chaam
3:42
6
Fieke Keustermans
Alphen Nb
3:48
7
Danique Bax
Alphen Nb
3:55
8
Amy Wouters
Alphen Nb
4:02
9
Lisanne Bernaerts
Alphen Nb
4:09
10
Karlijn Kievit
Alphen Nb
4:12
11
Else Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
4:34
12
Becky Paylussen
Alphen Nb
4:36
13
Lotte Timmermans
Alphen Nb
5:24
14
Kim Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
5:34
15
Lindsay de Jong
Alphen Nb
5:49
Weersomstandigheden.
Regen, zwakke zuidwestenwind, circa 18 graden.
www.alphensestratenloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
04-08-2004 21:31