Uitslagenlijst Stortemelk Halve Marathon

Vlieland - Zondag 1 augustus 2004

M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Aalbers
Millingen aan de Rij
1:15:04
2
Marcel Versteeg
Veenendaal
1:15:10
3
Gert-jan van Kessel
Schijndel
1:20:05
4
Mark Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
1:25:02
5
Randy Hendriks
Haarlem
1:25:45
6
Erik vd Velden
Den Burg
1:27:04
7
Andre van den Bedem
Amersfoort
1:28:10
8
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:29:55
9
Paul Olij
Zaandam
1:30:09
10
Remko Nagtegaal
De Cocksdorp
1:31:25
11
Michiel Duiven
Wapserveen
1:32:06
12
A Tuinstra
Drachten
1:32:35
13
Jonnie Rijkenberg
Purmerend
1:33:25
14
Freek van de Graaf
Wezep
1:34:10
15
Tom du Maine
Amsterdam
1:34:22
16
Roelof Kemker
Jelsum
1:34:43
17
Jeroen van der Hoff
's-Gravenhage
1:35:08
18
Henk Schoemaker
Kallenkote
1:36:29
19
Hielke Nienhuis
Lekkum
1:36:35
20
Nik Poortinga
Leermens
1:36:58
21
Jeroen Straathof
Haarlo
1:38:33
22
Bart de Haan
Groningen
1:39:24
23
Bas Doorten
Heerenveen
1:39:34
24
Menno Emmink
Delft
1:40:09
25
Jan-hildo van Ballegoo
Utrecht
1:40:44
26
Bastiaan Govers
Amsterdam
1:40:54
27
Robin Rispens
Oudehaske
1:42:00
28
Andy Limoen
Noordwijk Zh
1:42:38
29
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
1:42:41
30
Hans van Dongeren
Odenthal (GER)
1:43:03
31
A Lenstra
Nijeholtwolde
1:43:18
32
Van Apeldoorn
Amersfoort
1:43:48
33
Stephan van Leeuwen
Minnertsga
1:44:03
34
Gerard List
Vlieland
1:44:21
35
Erwin Kamps
Emmen
1:44:44
36
John Graat
Malden
1:45:13
37
Barry Oostra
Wolvega
1:45:41
38
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
1:46:31
39
Michel de Boer
Heemskerk
1:46:48
40
George Eeken
Voorhout
1:48:25
41
Matthijs Abeelen
Utrecht
1:49:44
42
Rob Prins
Maassluis
1:50:03
43
Luuc Boersma
Diemen
1:50:47
44
Lars van Kammen
Lelystad
1:51:17
45
Ruud Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:52:24
46
Bart Meijs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:52:33
47
Johan Kloppenburg
Zwolle
1:52:36
48
Rutger Kluiver
Groningen
1:52:40
49
Rob Libbers
Adorp
1:53:05
50
Bill Postma
Vlieland
1:54:19
51
Don ter Beek
Ureterp
1:54:32
52
Anton Minkels
Sint Michielsgestel
1:55:20
53
Robbert janssen Andewe
Vlieland
1:56:18
54
Jaap Smit
Utrecht
1:57:00
55
Jehannes Piebenga
Leeuwarden
1:58:39
56
Tijs Kruyt
Naarden
1:58:58
57
Sander van der Hoeff
Lelystad
1:59:00
58
Jan Haak
Franeker
2:01:07
59
Harm Breman
Grootegast
2:03:37
60
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
2:03:51
61
Gert Hofstede
Groningen
2:07:19
62
Adri van der Linden
Breda
2:10:40
63
Sietse Bakker
Leeuwarden
2:11:14
64
Adam Posma
Groningen
2:11:17
65
Peter Kok
Apeldoorn
2:11:43
66
Edwin Offringa
Amsterdam
2:18:17
67
Marcus Ysbrandy
Utrecht
2:24:03
68
Arthur Bogaart
Amsterdam
2:24:28
69
Mark Schipper
Groningen
2:43:17
M40, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutz Lohse
Den Burg
1:17:53
2
Huib-jan Imbens
Wirdum Fr
1:24:24
3
Johannes van der Meer
Rhenen
1:26:37
4
Wim B Tijssen
Utrecht
1:27:48
5
Stephan Wohlmeiner
Warstein (GER)
1:28:44
6
Roland RObinson
Helmond
1:30:26
7
Helmus de Kruif
Oudendijk Nh
1:30:36
8
Jaap Kuiper
Terschelling West
1:31:48
9
Mathijs Lusthof
Sneek
1:32:18
10
Henry Rijkenberg
Purmerend
1:32:23
11
Henk van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:32:57
12
Chiel Mulder
Schipborg
1:33:12
13
Stefan Philippart
Zaandam
1:33:14
14
Rob Teisman
De Cocksdorp
1:33:19
15
Alwies Meuleman
Hooglanderveen
1:34:31
16
Ashok Jodma
Amsterdam
1:34:32
17
Adri van der Graaf
Zoetermeer
1:36:19
18
Reitze Douma
Houten
1:36:24
19
Teun de Breed
Wijster
1:36:51
20
Jos Reekers
Gouda
1:37:13
21
Chris Buijtenhuijs
Groningen
1:37:23
22
Herman Geritz
Midlum
1:37:34
23
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
1:38:15
24
Emke van Heijningen
Haarlem
1:38:24
25
Jean Mulleners
Maastricht
1:38:57
26
Peter Kardol
Eelde
1:38:59
27
Peter van Kessel
Voorburg
1:39:03
28
Romke Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
1:39:04
29
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:39:17
30
Philip de Groen
Luttelgeest
1:39:41
31
Jildert I Andringa
Oenkerk
1:39:46
32
Menno Tuik
Lekkum
1:39:49
33
Peter Mulder
Groningen
1:40:31
34
Jan Ubels
Haren Gn
1:40:39
35
Eric Visser
Lelystad
1:41:29
36
M Postma
Nijland
1:41:49
37
Erik van de Wal
Dordrecht
1:41:59
38
Cees van den Berg
Leeuwarden
1:42:53
39
F Raymakers
Vlieland
1:43:07
40
Arie Pronk
Vlieland
1:44:22
41
Wim Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
1:45:02
42
Kees Kuiper
Apeldoorn
1:45:29
43
Chris Renkema
Boerakker
1:45:31
44
Gerrit Knop
Terschelling West
1:45:44
45
Rudi Brands
Almere
1:46:59
46
Ph Meijer
Vlieland
1:47:16
47
Nm Sap
Vlieland
1:48:46
48
Berthold Muller
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:49:08
49
Hemmo Kuipers
Nijeveen
1:49:27
50
Teejoo Raayman
Apeldoorn
1:49:36
51
Wilfred Herder
Hoevelaken
1:50:52
52
Rob van Vliet
Heerde
1:51:09
53
Sjaak Boon
Amsterdam
1:51:30
54
Bas Cordewener
Meppel
1:51:34
55
Peter Poortinga
Leermens
1:52:34
56
Herbert Grobben
Almelo
1:52:52
57
Tony Roobeek
Leeuwarden
1:53:12
58
Bert Huitsing
Winsum Gn
1:53:24
59
Van der Kam
Drachten
1:53:28
60
Rein Pijpers
Leidschendam
1:53:30
61
Maarten ten Hartog
Arnhem
1:53:58
62
Peter Raayman
Apeldoorn
1:54:11
63
Thom Wennekes
Amsterdam
1:54:31
64
Roel Zieltjens
Emmen
1:54:47
65
Andre Hendriks
Hoofddorp
1:56:47
66
Emile Seegers
Den Burg
1:56:48
67
Hans Assink
Enschede
1:57:18
68
Niels Portman
Leusden
1:57:38
69
Cees Goslinga
Den Burg
1:58:33
70
Henk Mein
Loppersum
1:59:30
71
Peter van Gasteren
Beusichem
2:00:07
72
Albert Bos
Capelle aan den IJss
2:01:59
73
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
2:02:11
74
Markus Muller
Erftstadt (GER)
2:02:47
75
Arjen r Klei
Paderborn (GER)
2:04:04
76
Wim van Tongeren
Eindhoven
2:04:26
77
Pierre Don
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06:57
78
Daan van der Vorm
Mijnsheerenland
2:07:12
79
Paul van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:08:04
80
Jurjen Hempel
Almere
2:08:51
81
Vincent Maas
Zelhem
2:16:22
82
Henk Postmus
Surhuizum
2:17:42
83
Tonnie Bakker
Sneek
2:17:44
84
Ko Nederhoed
Mildam
2:17:47
85
Wim Steunenberg
Groningen
2:19:10
86
Johnny de Leeuw
Wirdum Fr
2:20:57
M50, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton Root
Huizen
1:26:07
2
Henk van Viegen
Utrecht
1:31:44
3
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
1:32:20
4
Marc de Regt
Goes
1:33:51
5
Anne Kamstra
Zoetermeer
1:33:55
6
Frits Hesseling
Winsum Gn
1:34:24
7
Eddie Walhout
Groningen
1:35:23
8
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:36:54
9
Wietze Kuipers
Groningen
1:37:14
10
Hans Kluijfhout
Steenenkamer
1:37:31
11
Klaas Timmerman
Heino
1:39:03
12
Cees de Vries
Zeist
1:39:03
13
Wubbe Rendering
Bourtange
1:39:51
14
Rudy Boers
Winschoten
1:39:53
15
Paul Kweens
Aarle Rixtel
1:40:11
16
Peter van der Elst
Hoek van Holland
1:41:04
17
Jan vd Star
Den Burg
1:42:11
18
Piet Watersloot
Waalre
1:43:30
19
Frans Dorrestein
Eindhoven
1:43:41
20
Jacques van Willigebur
Leersum
1:44:36
21
Hans Vugt
Vlieland
1:44:39
22
J Lettinga
Terschelling West
1:44:51
23
Rien van Tilburg
Amsterdam
1:45:26
24
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1:45:49
25
Dirk Wigbout
Sint Pancras
1:46:22
26
Matthias Grissmer
Edesheim (GER)
1:46:24
27
Jenö Obendorfer
Terschelling Formeru
1:46:28
28
Frans Robert
Vlieland
1:47:30
29
Ab de Bruin
Zoetermeer
1:47:43
30
Gerard de Vries
Sneek
1:47:45
31
Arie Kauffman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:47:47
32
Pieter Dieben
Haren Gn
1:48:14
33
Jasper Noë
Amsterdam
1:49:12
34
Willie Koudenburg
Heerde
1:49:50
35
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
1:50:14
36
Appie De Bruin
Franeker
1:50:15
37
Gert van Heun
Doornspijk
1:50:39
38
Jan van der Hoek
Sint Annaparochie
1:51:40
39
Piet Mulder
Harlingen
1:51:46
40
Richard Klavers
Almelo
1:53:29
41
Marten van Leeuwen
Purmerend
1:54:39
42
Laurens Bouwman
Bunnik
1:54:41
43
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:55:12
44
Sipke Douma
Diever
1:55:15
45
Hans Hougardy
Vlieland
1:57:15
46
Ben Kotterink
Enschede
1:57:16
47
André Assink
Enschede
1:57:19
48
Siebren Bosma
Oudeschoot
1:57:54
49
Freek van der Hoek
Ursem
1:59:13
50
Joop den Ouden
's-Gravenhage
1:59:18
51
Ger van Bernebeek
Veenendaal
1:59:33
52
Y Iedema
Leeuwarden
1:59:50
53
Jos Tersman
Eemnes
2:00:19
54
Geert Kuik
Zuidlaren
2:00:33
55
W Scheven
Zeist
2:01:57
56
Wim Verhave
Utrecht
2:03:01
57
Peter van Dijk
Rhenen
2:04:41
58
Jan Groot
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:05:20
59
Hans Melkert
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:06:05
60
Gerrit ten Cate
Beetgumermolen
2:06:07
61
Hans Wessel
Amsterdam
2:08:29
62
Happy Just de la Paisi
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:09:51
63
Peter Noordraven
Utrecht
2:12:35
64
Hans van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:13:42
65
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
2:13:50
66
Wolbert Broere
Den Burg
2:13:59
67
Volkert Bahrenberg
Warstein (GER)
2:14:19
68
Jan W Albers
Zoetermeer
2:14:44
69
Wilhelm Lang
Bremen (GER)
2:14:58
70
Marcel Schuttelaar
's-Gravenhage
2:19:02
71
Frank Vleeskens
Groningen
2:19:11
72
Hylke Veenstra
Groningen
2:19:45
73
W Blokhuis
Noordwijk Zh
2:19:50
74
Wim K Albers
Zoetermeer
2:23:26
75
Dirk Schipper
Groningen
2:43:18
V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willeke van de Groep
Delft
1:43:09
2
Ivon Engels
Veenendaal
1:46:26
3
Janine Kuik
Zuidlaren
1:47:52
4
Mirjam Steunebrink
Rotterdam
1:49:59
5
Marjol Vos
Groningen
1:54:34
6
Sabina Laanstra
Bergum
1:54:46
7
Beatrijs Boersema
Nijmegen
1:56:01
8
B A Derksen
Amsterdam
1:58:26
9
Jolein de Bruin
Amsterdam
2:03:39
10
Agnes Janszen
Amsterdam
2:06:33
11
Janet Dubbelhuis
Amsterdam
2:08:51
12
Janneke Schreuder
's-Hertogenbosch
2:09:37
13
Catherine Kuyl
Vlieland
2:12:16
14
Liesbeth Roos
Terschelling Hoorn
2:14:22
15
Jaakje vd Pol
Terschelling West
2:14:23
16
Marit Smit
Terschelling West
2:14:41
17
Chantal Tromp
Amsterdam
2:16:52
18
Tinneke
Vlieland
2:16:53
19
Marietta Smid
Utrecht
2:17:22
20
Philippine Holst
Amsterdam
2:26:49
21
Hadewych Kleipool
Amsterdam
2:29:19
22
Eva Verhoog
Laren Nh
2:32:59
V35+, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margot van der Ven
Den Burg
1:35:28
2
Heleen Oterdoom
Donderen
1:39:02
3
Ria Hoksbergen
Rhenen
1:39:38
4
Jelly Fledderus
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:44:08
5
Annemieke Wiegman
Terschelling West
1:44:09
6
Aty Duin
Purmerend
1:45:45
7
Ineke Schnitzler
's-Gravenhage
1:48:27
8
Renate Benz
Winterlingen (GER)
1:49:10
9
Marian vd Schaaf
Oenkerk
1:50:12
10
Anja Bögemann
Zelhem
1:52:16
11
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:54:06
12
Wytske Zaal
Eindhoven
1:54:53
13
Neeke Smit
Terschelling Lies
1:58:36
14
Iris Verkuil
Purmerend
1:59:39
15
Rose Goslinga-van Beek
Den Burg
2:00:22
16
Monika Wohlmeiner
Warstein (GER)
2:01:52
17
Jeannet Huitema
Leeuwarden
2:02:19
18
Joke Hoed
Amsterdam
2:03:50
19
Ankie Brandsma
Sneek
2:05:23
20
Annemieke Stuit
Groningen
2:05:40
21
Ada van Beek
Oldebroek
2:05:56
22
Xandra van Lipzig
Heerde
2:07:16
23
Marianne Koster
Amsterdam
2:08:28
24
Annette Timmerman
Heino
2:09:42
25
Annie Hin
Den Burg
2:09:49
26
Annemiek Selter
Ruinen
2:13:55
27
Ali van der Pol
Terschelling Midslan
2:14:22
28
Marian Meijer
Brielle
2:19:11
29
Anja van de Weghe
Brielle
2:22:29
30
Janny Jansen-Klein
Groningen
2:25:03
31
A h Brandenburg
Wirdum Fr
2:26:06
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Kirch
Stolberg (GER)
35:31
2
Dik van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
36:02
3
Manuel Jose
Utrecht
36:24
4
Wim Bakker
Terschelling West
37:39
5
Klaas-Douwe Zwaan
Workum
38:41
6
Valk
Groningen
39:44
7
Jorgen Mensinga
Leiden
39:59
8
Jappie Brandenburg
Harich
40:10
9
Jelle Kazimier
Leeuwarden
40:24
10
Wilco Wels
Vlieland
40:56
11
Wilco Lohuis
Raalte
41:33
12
Louis Herrema
Leeuwarden
41:59
13
Eric van Swieten
Gouda
42:20
14
Jan Gaasbeek
Delft
42:51
15
Henk Borst
Zaandam
42:56
16
Talis van Kuijk
Brummen
43:30
17
Marten Steenhuisen
Enschede
44:20
18
Jelle Nauta
Groningen
44:34
19
Frank a m Harmsen
Doetinchem
44:39
20
Andries Koenen
Heeg
44:44
21
Yannick Lunshof
Zwolle
45:36
22
Roland Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
45:46
23
Juul Bakker
Groningen
45:57
24
Johnny van Cappellen
Terschelling West
46:14
25
J Breeuwer
Amsterdam
46:28
26
Jan Arie de Graaf
Terschelling West
46:41
27
Jan Frederici
Den Burg
46:53
28
Martijn Kock
Amsterdam
47:12
29
Ralph Kuhlmann
Terschelling Midslan
47:21
30
Henk Haak
Groningen
47:35
31
Berry Weterings
Zeist
47:48
32
Gerrit Koopman
Zutphen
48:22
33
Hans Giesing
Hengelo Ov
48:33
34
Wim schildpad Hartman
Alblasserdam
48:43
35
Johan vd Deen
Loppersum
49:06
36
Bert Sol
Wapserveen
49:13
37
J Mank
Zoetermeer
49:18
38
R van Winkelhof
Rotterdam
49:43
39
Wim van Essen
Emmeloord
49:57
40
Kees Vos
Groningen
49:59
41
P Noordenbos
Terschelling Hoorn
50:03
42
Ingo Rossbruch
Stolberg (GER)
50:09
43
Franklin Knoop
Zeist
50:26
44
E Kunkeler
Hilversum
50:30
45
Frans Jansen
Wijchen
50:37
46
Lodewijk van den Heuve
Haarlem
50:39
47
Marinus Doorten
Wapserveen
50:59
48
Cees de Witte
Oosterend Nh
51:06
49
Jelle van Randen
Vlieland
51:08
50
Maarten Bakker
Terschelling Hee
51:39
51
Theo Fennis
Loosdrecht
51:47
52
Jacob Hettinga
Terschelling Midslan
51:49
53
Janyke Visser
Drachten
51:55
54
W j Zwart
Enschede
52:07
55
Dirk van Zon
Harlingen
52:08
56
Eric Nederkoorn
Groningen
52:11
57
Gerard Pijnenburg
Duiven
52:13
58
Sietze Bosman
Oudeschoot
52:15
59
Siem Bolt
Terschelling Baaidui
52:48
60
Erik Badings
Zwolle
53:01
61
Uco Joustra
's-Gravenhage
53:06
62
Arie Lootsma
Nijland
53:07
63
Peter Severijnse
Almere
53:16
64
Johan van der Goot
Joure
53:32
65
Hans Dullaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:36
66
Jaap van Vooren
Den Burg
53:37
67
Bert de Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
53:51
68
Maarten Smit
Den Burg
54:39
69
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
54:49
70
Harry Pulka
Rotterdam
55:02
71
Walter Bakker
Terschelling Midslan
55:09
72
M de Boer
De Koog
55:11
73
Jaap Ruige
Terschelling Formeru
55:42
74
Henny ten Brink
Naarden
55:57
75
C Muijskens
Terschelling Hoorn
56:00
76
Yntze Hoekstra
Katlijk
56:01
77
Hans Heddes
Schagen
56:10
78
Klaas van der Veen
Oosterwijtwerd
56:16
79
Jan Hagenauw
Paterswolde
56:38
80
Henk Tameling
Schalsum
56:40
81
F Fredriks
Haarlem
56:42
82
Edwin den Heijer
Delft
56:52
83
Jan den Baar
Terschelling West
56:52
84
F van Houten
Amsterdam
57:01
85
Bert de Vries
Zuidlaren
57:07
86
Andrew van de Worp
's-Gravenhage
57:11
87
Jaap Veerkamp
Amsterdam
57:16
88
René van der Pal
Wormer
57:22
89
Thomas Hefferich
Zwolle
57:25
90
S Manting
Vlieland
57:42
91
J van Sloten
Leeuwarden
58:40
92
Sjoerd Bouwens
Uitgeest
58:50
93
Ruud Loots
Grootebroek
58:50
94
Wim Odijk
Houten
59:03
95
Matthijs Reekers
Gouda
59:45
96
Ruud Boeklagen
Nijmegen
1:00:45
97
Rien van der Velde
Emmeloord
1:02:39
98
Rob Hotting
Rotterdam
1:03:09
99
Arjan Smit
Groningen
1:03:10
100
Dirk Jan Swets
Amsterdam
1:04:26
101
Roelof de Jong
Terschelling Baaidui
1:13:04
102
Wybren Visser
Harlingen
1:51:59
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boukje Tillema
Heerenveen
43:51
2
Ineke van der Elst
Hoek van Holland
46:54
3
Erica Buren
Terschelling West
47:03
4
Faustine van der Grijn
Oegstgeest
47:15
5
Corrie de Jager
De Cocksdorp
48:16
6
Marijke Meijer
Vlieland
48:50
7
Anneke Muijskens
Terschelling Midslan
48:51
8
Gerlies Nap
Haarlem
49:31
9
Laurien Bakker
Den Burg
50:03
10
Saskia Kivits
Schijndel
50:33
11
Alja Bolding
Wapserveen
50:57
12
Anneke de Haan-Touw
Zaandam
51:17
13
Maaike Hibma
Terschelling West
51:30
14
Bianca vd Pol
Vlieland
52:23
15
Marina Stienstra
Terschelling West
53:21
16
Karin Heimeriks
Utrecht
53:40
17
Aaltsje Deinum
Eestrum
54:41
18
Alice Diemel
Utrecht
54:46
19
Marleen Blikman
Terschelling West
54:52
20
Maaike Friedeman
Amsterdam
55:02
21
Bertha Steenbergen
Wapserveen
55:22
22
Annelies Graaf
Den Burg
55:25
23
Hester Hageman
Terschelling West
55:31
24
Annet vd Toorn
Oegstgeest
55:47
25
Hellen Hauser
's-Gravenhage
55:56
26
Diana Vester
Utrecht
55:59
27
Sjoukje van der Laan
Amsterdam
56:01
28
Ellie Jongsma
Katlijk
56:03
29
Lonneke van Sluis
Amsterdam
57:13
30
Jolanda Smits
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
57:38
31
Hilda Knop
Terschelling West
59:14
32
Caroline Prins
Dordrecht
59:17
33
Jane elliot-Maillard
Zwitserland
59:43
34
Hanneke Marttin
Amsterdam
59:55
35
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
1:00:00
36
Cj de Jong
Midlum
1:00:06
37
Akkelien Arends
Midlum
1:00:07
38
Jolanda van der Meer
Groningen
1:00:18
39
Rebecca Groenewegen
Drachten
1:00:19
40
Inge Hougardy
Vlieland
1:00:54
41
Evelyne Koene
Drachten
1:00:59
42
Ingeborgh Frima
Zaandam
1:01:06
43
Linda Hoeksema
Zuidlaren
1:01:16
44
Angela Post
Blessum
1:01:25
45
Liselore Derksen
Tiel
1:01:36
46
Arieke Sieben
Terschelling Kinnum
1:01:40
47
Clasien van Loon-Potie
Vlieland
1:02:21
48
Sofie van Mullem
Terschelling Midslan
1:02:48
49
Sonja Bemboom
Terschelling West
1:03:18
50
T den Baas
Terschelling West
1:03:20
51
Sophie Reekers
Gouda
1:03:36
52
Mariska Koopmans
Almere
1:03:41
53
Arijanne Bakker
Terschelling Midslan
1:03:41
54
Eva Geven
Baarn
1:04:15
55
Margreet smit van Urk
Terschelling West
1:04:39
56
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:05:49
57
Riet Frissel
Amsterdam
1:06:23
58
Leonieke Jonker
Amsterdam
1:07:28
59
Thea Lulf
Leeuwarden
1:07:45
60
Nienke Kruyt
Groningen
1:08:12
61
Simone Bruckner
Terschelling West
1:08:42
62
Will Borst
Terschelling West
1:08:44
63
Claudine van der Weerd
Maastricht
1:09:13
64
Reoas van der Veen
Nijeveen
1:12:45
65
Annie Feenstra
Terschelling West
1:12:58
66
Carisia Rijke
Amsterdam
1:16:25
67
Ineke van der Hoek
Ursem
1:16:40
68
Jelleke Jonker
Sneek
1:19:47
69
Ellen de Groot
Zwolle
1:19:48
70
Ingrid van der Gun
Groningen
1:28:26
71
Addy Kraal
Bussum
1:28:29
M5, 5,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim van Wiltenburg
Noordhorn
21:13
2
Menno Steensma
Beetsterzwaag
25:44
3
Bart Stermsma
Beetsterzwaag
25:44
4
Jildert Sijmonsma
Nij Beets
26:18
5
Amber Kluijfhout
Steenenkamer
26:19
6
Roy Germain
Groningen
26:25
7
Frederick Schyns
Utrecht
26:26
8
Luc Schyns
Utrecht
26:28
9
Jeroen Adrichem
Haarlem
26:53
10
Onno ter Elst
Delft
26:56
11
Niels Kuypens
Groningen
27:06
12
Miente Steensma
Beetsterzwaag
27:21
13
John Wanders
's-Gravenhage
27:27
14
Pieter Miedema
Terschelling West
27:28
15
Peter Miedema
Terschelling West
27:38
16
Lars Kuypens
Groningen
27:40
17
Henk Kuypens
Groningen
28:53
18
Eddy Langeloo
Vlieland
29:12
19
Ronald Boeklagen
Nijmegen
29:17
20
Marcel van der Stap
Amsterdam
29:22
21
Bob Schuttelaar
's-Gravenhage
29:58
22
Dick Aaldenberg
Zwolle
30:03
23
Arend Hoolsma
Nijland
30:13
24
Rudolf Mud
Franeker
30:17
25
Assis Abjullah
Ruinen
30:20
26
S van Winden
Winsum Gn
31:27
27
Redmer vd Meer
Tzummarum
32:50
28
Martin Hanneforth
Gütersloh (GER)
33:07
29
Michael Sjaardema
Bovenkarspel
33:18
30
Joris Schuttelaar
's-Gravenhage
33:44
31
Folkert Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
34:06
32
Erik van den Berg
Rotterdam
34:09
33
Manuel Kuster
Rotterdam
34:13
34
Piet Hageman
Terschelling West
38:22
35
Erik van Noort
Zoetermeer
38:27
36
Harry Homeyer
Lutjebroek
39:06
37
Hein Rozema
Appingedam
40:58
38
Daniel de Vlas
Groningen
41:42
39
Kees de Jager
Den Burg
43:15
V5, 5,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elsa Mulder
Leeuwarden
22:40
2
Pascal Spieker
Yde
26:29
3
Inge Dijkstra
Haarlem
26:58
4
Caroline Diemel
Maastricht
28:56
5
Esther van Amstel
's-Gravenhage
30:28
6
Elly Bolt
Terschelling Baaidui
30:33
7
Anna Vis
Zeist
31:26
8
Suzanne Volgers
Terschelling West
31:32
9
Marijke Severijnse
Almere
31:44
10
Anneke Wartena
Terschelling Midslan
31:54
11
Floor vd Steen
Utrecht
31:57
12
Annemiek Welsing
Santpoort-Zuid
32:06
13
Hanny van der Werff
Wijhe
32:11
14
Renee Kuiper
Vlieland
32:32
15
Vera van Aller
Eindhoven
32:52
16
Sanne Bakker
Sneek
32:56
17
Janneke Kuipers
Groningen
33:03
18
Heike Hanneforth
Gütersloh (GER)
33:10
19
Anne Kroonenberghs
Naarden
33:35
20
Heleen Hageman
Terschelling West
33:48
21
Ingrid Thiescheffer
Sneek
33:53
22
D Bakker
Vlieland
34:17
23
Irene Baller
Groningen
35:12
24
Annemiek van Zon
Apeldoorn
35:17
25
C h bos Verstoep
Capelle aan den IJss
35:30
26
Paula Boeklagen
Nijmegen
35:36
27
Geertje Wijbenga
Zwolle
36:40
28
Ariane van der Meiden
De Rijp
37:02
29
Anne van der Meer
Vlaardingen
37:45
30
Marianne van den Berg
Rotterdam
38:26
31
Sonja Elberts
Utrecht
38:37
32
Gerda wighout Houter
Sint Pancras
38:39
33
Riemie Zuiderveld
Hardegarijp
40:27
Uitslagen.nl
17-08-2004 13:43