Uitslagenlijst De Wiekloop

De Wijk - Woensdag 25 augustus 2004

JONG1, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy Dikkers
Meppel
3:49
2
Pascal Sinnema
Leeuwarden
3:50
3
Frank van de Berg
De Wijk
3:56
4
Alexander Boom
Meppel
4:01
5
Lennert Petter
Giethoorn
4:08
6
Reint Beuking
De Wijk
4:20
7
Winne Meier
IJhorst
4:22
8
Ramon Annen
Hoogeveen
4:23
9
Ardi Knol
De Wijk
4:24
10
J Draaisma
De Wijk
4:25
11
Alexander Kahwagi
De Wijk
4:34
12
Arne Kootstra
Dalfsen
4:34
13
Bram Inberg
De Wijk
4:34
14
Jorrit Pols
De Wijk
4:36
15
Ivar Knol
De Wijk
4:38
16
Joost vd Weide
De Wijk
4:40
17
Robin Uitslag
Oldebroek
4:42
18
Dennis Pekel
De Wijk
4:51
19
Daan Boverhof
Ansen
4:53
20
Stefan Pouwel
De Wijk
4:56
21
Toine van Urk
De Wijk
4:57
22
Bram Tijink
De Wijk
4:57
23
Rick Roos
De Wijk
4:57
24
Douwe Boerstra
De Wijk
5:02
25
David Postma
IJhorst
5:05
26
Gijs Hoogeveen
De Wijk
5:10
27
Joost Huls
De Wijk
5:15
28
Tom de Vries
De Wijk
5:22
29
Daan Dekker
De Wijk
5:24
30
Jasper Tijsma
De Wijk
5:28
31
Marthijn Schraa
Rogat
5:31
32
Tim Jonkers
De Wijk
5:31
33
Joran van Wijneren
De Wijk
5:32
34
Guido Talen
De Wijk
5:34
35
Marc van de Weerdhof
De Wijk
5:34
36
Niels Kloeze
De Wijk
5:36
37
Stijn Houben
IJhorst
5:38
38
Maxim Ottevanger
IJhorst
5:59
39
Mart Spijkerman
De Wijk
6:00
40
Wouter de Leeuw
De Wijk
6:00
41
Mike Beumer
IJhorst
6:11
42
Tim Westerbeek
De Wijk
6:11
43
Niek Jansen
De Wijk
6:24
44
Rens Linde
De Wijk
6:30
45
Tom Velthuis
De Wijk
6:30
46
Marijn Pekel
De Wijk
6:33
47
Max Huisman
Uffelte
6:46
48
Jorn Spijkerman
De Wijk
6:46
49
Dominick Göhring
Duitsland
6:50
50
Jannes Kip
De Wijk
6:50
51
Ward Houben
IJhorst
8:50
52
Julian Plette
Oldebroek
8:52
53
Huub Tijsma
De Wijk
9:43
MEIS1, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denise Sinnema
Leeuwarden
3:56
2
Mathilde Spitzen
Giethoorn
4:13
3
Lieke Huisman
Uffelte
4:50
4
Merel Visscher
De Wijk
4:52
5
Leonie van Goor
De Wijk
4:55
6
Mirjam Talen
Meppel
5:01
7
Rosanne de Gier
De Wijk
5:04
8
Leonoor de Leeuw
De Wijk
5:17
9
Merel Linde
De Wijk
5:21
10
Joyce Kalter
De Wijk
5:23
11
Meike Robaard
Meppel
5:37
12
Kim Talen
De Wijk
5:38
13
Esmee Donker
De Wijk
5:41
14
Heleen Mostert
IJhorst
5:51
15
Lyanca Hendriks
De Wijk
5:52
16
Ichelle Alberts
De Wijk
5:57
17
Naomi Pols
De Wijk
5:58
18
Alieke Hendriks
De Wijk
6:00
19
Elise Postma
IJhorst
6:00
20
Ilse Kreeft
Rogat
6:00
21
Nadiek Schaper
Zuidwolde
6:00
22
Sanne Teunissen
De Wijk
6:11
23
Myrett Kootstra
Dalfsen
6:11
24
Fleur Smit
De Wijk
6:11
25
Floor Mostert
IJhorst
6:11
26
Latoya Ottevanger
IJhorst
6:11
27
Manon vd Sluis
De Schiphorst
6:23
28
Elise Talen
Meppel
6:29
29
Roos Hendriks
De Wijk
6:30
30
Fleur Holterman
De Wijk
6:33
31
Wiona Alberts
De Wijk
6:33
32
Roos Smit
De Wijk
6:55
33
Ruby Venema
De Wijk
7:31
34
Daphne Dikkers
Meppel
7:32
35
Tamara Wiekstra
Berlikum
7:47
JONG2, PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Jan Wemmenhove
Zuidwolde
10:07
2
Maurice Bouderij
De Wijk
10:19
3
Patrick Sinnema
Leeuwarden
10:24
4
Vincent Spitzen
Giethoorn
10:40
5
Teun Hoogeveen
De Wijk
10:46
6
Bart Hoogeveen
De Wijk
10:57
7
Marnix Woertink
Ane
11:07
8
Dion Buma
Leeuwarden
11:14
9
Yari Buma
Leeuwarden
11:24
10
Paul vd Berg
De Wijk
11:38
11
Koen Jonkers
De Wijk
11:49
12
Henk Jan Lowijs
IJhorst
12:57
13
Christian
De Wijk
13:02
14
Sam Brons
De Wijk
13:02
15
Sjoerd van Bremen
De Wijk
13:10
16
Nick Smits
De Wijk
13:36
17
Niels vd Sluis
De Schiphorst
13:53
18
Joek Boverhof
Ansen
14:10
19
Ruben Koldeweg
De Wijk
14:13
20
Sander Pols
De Wijk
14:25
MEIS2, PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije HuiLzebos
Zuidwolde
9:49
2
Dionne Deemter
Hardenberg
10:31
3
Elsa Mulder
Leeuwarden
10:58
4
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
11:08
5
Annemiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
11:12
6
Irene Oldenburger
De Wijk
11:15
7
Elise van de Berg
Hoogeveen
11:29
8
Arniane Prins
Koekange
11:56
9
Nadja Hartwig
De Wijk
12:19
10
Ellen Bakker
Koekange
12:29
11
Vera Muller
De Wijk
12:39
12
Meilan Bangma
De Wijk
12:42
13
Nadia Morsink
De Schiphorst
13:52
14
Iris Brinkman
De Schiphorst
14:39
15
Maaike Beuling
De Wijk
16:01
16
Nienke Pastoon
De Wijk
16:03
17
Anneloes de Leeuw
De Wijk
16:05
18
Mischa Hartwig
De Wijk
16:47
19
Nicky van Wijmeren
De Wijk
17:47
20
Meerthe Kuiper
De Wijk
17:48
H5, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Schippers
Hoogkerk
15:57
2
Olaf Bos
Dalen
16:10
3
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
16:28
4
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:14
5
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
17:17
6
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
17:54
7
Jan Schra
Staphorst
19:01
8
André Schoenmakers
Nieuw-Dordrecht
19:17
9
Marc Boom
Meppel
19:18
10
Gijs Clarijs
Etten Leur
19:30
11
Klaas Luten
Ruinerwold
19:44
12
Gert Jan Ubels
Staphorst
19:57
13
Evert-Jan Dekens
Uffelte
20:07
14
Arjan Dunning
De Wijk
20:10
15
Pieter Bloemhof
Staphorst
20:11
16
Ferdinand Knol
Staphorst
20:23
17
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
20:43
18
Jan Troost
Staphorst
20:46
19
Peter Schippers
Hoogkerk
20:55
20
Paul Annegarn
Ruinen
20:59
21
Bernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
21:01
22
Marcel Prent
21:28
23
Jannis Bartelds
De Wijk
21:31
24
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
21:34
25
Alfred Ubeis
Steggerda
21:37
26
Dick Teunis
De Wijk
21:47
27
Gerlo Hobbenschot
Meppel
21:49
28
Jos Keizer
De Wijk
21:53
29
Derk Kuipers
Beilen
21:54
30
André Brakke
Staphorst
21:57
31
Ton van Bergen
Meppel
22:13
32
Julian Lier
Staphorst
22:22
33
Arend Andeweg
Koekange
22:44
34
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
22:58
35
Henk Hooikammer
Staphorst
23:03
36
Andries Meijer
Veeningen
23:08
37
Paul Arends
Staphorst
23:08
38
Ronald Kooiker
Rouveen
23:08
39
Herman Hulst
Rouveen
23:08
40
Erwin de Just
Kampen
23:16
41
Peter Leonards
Staphorst
23:16
42
Niek Weeting
Meppel
23:27
43
Johan Steenbergen
Staphorst
23:30
44
Geert Tuinstra
Almelo
23:33
45
Mas Boom
Meppel
23:36
46
Jan Otten
Nieuwleusen
23:41
47
Marko Leunk
Apeldoorn
23:43
48
Evert Leunk
Apeldoorn
23:43
49
Wout Hoogeveen
De Wijk
23:48
50
Remco van den Akker
Hoogeveen
23:51
51
Harm Kloeze
De Wijk
23:58
52
Andy Tjokrotaroeno
24:06
53
Gido Annegarm
Ruinen
24:13
54
Henrico Massier
Meppel
24:21
55
Freddy Scholing
Nijeveen
24:34
56
Martin Schaper
Zuidwolde
24:47
57
Marco Koekoek
Meppel
25:09
58
Anne Klomp
Ruinen
25:14
59
Dinly Neutel
Ruinen
25:20
60
Jacob Voogt
Meppel
25:27
61
Martin van Urk
De Wijk
25:37
62
Ids Tuinstra
Almelo
25:45
63
René Clarijs
Etten Leur
25:55
64
Rien Hulshof
Meppel
25:58
65
Olaf Sevink
26:00
66
Aaldert Kuiper
De Wijk
26:13
67
Oscar Bijvank
Zwolle
26:20
68
Rick Germes
De Wijk
26:20
69
Arie de Leeuw
De Wijk
26:20
70
Gerard Komdeur
Ruinen
26:26
71
Henk Brouwer
De Wijk
26:36
72
Roelof Kuiers
Staphorst
26:54
73
Frans Beekman
Balkbrug
26:55
74
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
27:14
75
Jan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
27:35
76
Dirk Jonkers
De Wijk
28:22
77
Roger Bouderij
De Wijk
28:35
78
Anko Scholtens
Meppel
29:24
79
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
29:46
80
J Lia
De Wijk
30:00
81
Dick Janssens
De Wijk
30:21
D5, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
Ane
20:52
2
Florien Remmelts
Ruinerwold
21:56
3
Jacelijn Gruppen
Hoogeveen
22:02
4
Aaltje Winkels
Staphorst
22:13
5
Helga Steenbergen
Ruinen
23:24
6
Diny Gelderman
Nieuwleusen
23:47
7
Jolanda Kooiker
Meppel
24:16
8
Agnes Ottens
Rotterdam
24:31
9
Annemieke de Lange
Ruinen
25:06
10
Gea Dijk
Nieuwleusen
25:14
11
Hanneke Timmerman
Staphorst
25:14
12
Mirjam Spruijt
Meppel
26:00
13
Jaqueline de Pruis
Meppel
26:26
14
Dolly Holverda
Ruinen
26:43
15
Silvia Bakker
Koekange
26:51
16
Annelien van Zanten
De Wijk
27:23
17
Gerda de Vries
De Wijk
27:24
18
Agnes Hut
Ruinerwold
27:42
19
Riemka van Urk
De Wijk
27:52
20
Janet Dekker
Ruinerwold
28:02
21
Jeanet Roescher
De Wijk
28:16
22
Caroline Pekel
De Wijk
28:41
23
Marianne Oldenburger
De Wijk
28:47
24
Geesje Muller
Veeningen
28:59
25
Marie Kuijer Zoer
Ruinerwold
29:09
26
Hammy Gruppen
Hoogeveen
29:22
27
Aly Fieten
Meppel
29:34
28
Margreet Talen
De Wijk
30:02
29
Janet de Roo
De Wijk
30:04
30
Anja Eggen
Zuidwolde
30:07
31
Henriët Tissing
IJhorst
30:20
H10, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zac Freudenburg
Groningen
30:34
2
Jeroen Brands
Arnhem
32:16
3
Lamko Hulzebosch
Zuidwolde
32:22
4
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
32:37
5
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
33:31
6
André Plette
Oldebroek
33:56
7
Willem Kreulen
Koekange
34:59
8
Louis Boumeester
Epe
35:29
9
Martin Stevens
Zwolle
36:17
10
Maarten de Boer
Meppel
38:23
11
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
38:42
12
Christian Esselbrugge
Meppel
38:49
13
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
39:58
14
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
40:04
15
Bernhardus Annen
Hoogeveen
40:05
16
Redmar Eekhof
Meppel
40:41
17
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
40:55
18
Arndrik Westenbrink
De Wijk
41:03
19
Folkert Fennema
Hoogeveen
41:43
20
Fokke Drost
Koekange
41:47
21
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde
42:00
22
Gerard te Kate
Meppel
42:27
23
Gerben van Dijk
Meppel
42:37
24
Jarrisch Keizer
Meppel
43:18
25
Freek IJspeert
Zwolle
44:32
26
Roel Guichelaar
Hoogveen
44:58
27
Ben Huisman
Uffelte
45:32
28
Alex Grootemarsink
Ommen
45:43
29
Koert de Vries
Meppel
46:29
30
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
46:34
31
Wilfred Brink
Staphorst
46:34
32
Martijn Horsman
Zuidwolde
46:36
33
Jeroen Bult
De Wijk
47:28
34
Hilco Loman
Steenwijk
48:40
35
Jan Bernhard Visscher
Vollenhove
48:46
36
Menno Peterson
Meppel
49:10
37
Erik Bruins
De Wijk
49:29
38
John Klinge
Meppel
49:50
39
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
50:11
40
Henry Pouwels
De Wijk
51:48
41
Henk Compagner
Staphorst
52:50
42
Lambert Akkerman
Nieuwleusen
55:06
43
Wout Wittink
De Wijk
57:06
H40+, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Henet
Arnhem
33:38
2
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
33:51
3
Alex Scholten
Eerbeek
34:47
4
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
34:53
5
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
34:56
6
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
35:37
7
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
35:44
8
Nico Kropman
Zwolle
36:33
9
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
37:11
10
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
37:23
11
Arie Prins
Koekange
37:25
12
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
37:32
13
Gerard Kappert
37:50
14
Ad Roodhuijzen
Nijeveen
38:39
15
John Leijssenaar
De Schiphorst
39:00
16
Henk Oosterveen
Ruinen
40:10
17
Harry Martens
Hoogeveen
40:14
18
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
40:33
19
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
40:37
20
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
41:27
21
Albert Jonkers
De Wijk
41:45
22
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
41:47
23
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
42:07
24
Jan van Veluwen
Zwolle
42:21
25
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
42:33
26
Hans Breider
De Wijk
42:34
27
Jaap de Boer
Meppel
42:43
28
Peter Crediet
Staphorst
43:18
29
Henk Lowijs
IJhorst
43:27
30
Albert Snoeijenbos
De Wijk
43:47
31
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
44:39
32
Sake Pol
Hoogeveen
44:59
33
Andries Vos
Zwolle
45:04
34
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
45:42
35
Klaas de Jonge
Veeningen
45:52
36
Geert Flinkert
Meppel
46:02
37
Arie van Beek
Meppel
46:17
38
Henk Kouwen
Veeningen
46:25
39
Roelof Courtz
Zuidwolde
46:53
40
Harry Vos
Assen
47:02
41
Arend Bisschop
Pesse
47:10
42
Koen Ramaker
Zwolle
48:25
43
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
48:40
44
Peter Oomes
Hoogeveen
48:46
45
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
49:02
46
Hank Loijenga
Meppel
49:08
47
Wim van Es
Meppel
49:38
48
Peter Huigen
De Wijk
50:08
49
Anne Steenbergen
Veeningen
50:30
50
Jan Dekker
Zwolle
51:38
51
Jacob Weideman
Ruinerwold
52:11
52
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
53:26
53
Marinus de Rooi
De Wijk
53:52
54
Aart Pijl
Koekange
55:28
55
Henk Broekman
Ruinen
57:06
56
Derk Kuipers
Beilen
57:12
57
Teun Franken
Zwolle
57:51
H50+, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Nienhuis
Winsum
34:40
2
Ton Smit
Ugchelen
34:49
3
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
37:05
4
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
39:20
5
Henk Schoonhoven
Oldebroek
40:10
6
Con Kooiker
Rouveen
40:16
7
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
40:20
8
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
40:55
9
Jannes Heijen
Hoogeveen
41:10
10
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
41:28
11
Jan Kuipers
Boerger
42:29
12
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer
42:31
13
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
43:23
14
Levert Klooster
Ruinerwold
43:33
15
Jan Witte
Meppel
43:40
16
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
43:48
17
Henk Nijmeijer
Koekangerveld
43:51
18
Jan Lip
Alteveer
44:06
19
Bert van der Wal
Hoogeveen
44:10
20
Dick van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
45:12
21
Johan Scholte Albers
Ruinerwold
45:21
22
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
45:26
23
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
45:48
24
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
46:03
25
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
46:36
26
Joop Boomert
Wanneperveen
46:40
27
Jan Stuiven
Zwolle
46:55
28
Gunther Runow
De Wijk
47:06
29
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
47:21
30
Harm Vos
Staphorst
47:32
31
Pieter Leffertstra
Broekhuizen
48:23
32
Jan Bartens
De Wijk
48:52
33
Gerard Westenbrink
De Wijk
50:02
34
Piet Docter
De Wijk
50:24
35
Jan Rutgel
Zwolle
51:01
36
Gerrit Schuitema
Vlagtwedde
51:34
37
Derk Pullen
Staphorst
52:03
38
Jules Polak
Zwolle
52:17
39
Jan Pol
Steenwijk
52:54
40
Kanne Bloem
Zwolle
53:08
41
Wijbrand Schoonberg
De Wijk
53:14
42
Jan Kollen
Hollandscheveld
53:57
43
Arie Boddeke
Zwolle
54:50
44
Willem van de Linden
Hoogeveen
55:11
45
Ale Maring
Zwolle
55:14
46
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
55:14
47
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:03:46
48
Henk Tuin
Nieuwleusen
1:04:45
D10, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Claessen
Nijmegen
36:28
2
Stefanie Bouma
Groningen
39:17
3
Marleen Herbert
Bergenthem
46:32
4
Nynke de Lange-Liembur
Wapserveen
46:40
5
Brenda Courtz
Zuidwolde
47:11
6
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
49:29
7
Annet Kuipers
Hoogeveen
49:36
8
Esther Schonewille
Hoogeveen
57:03
9
Mirjam Kuipers
Beilen
57:10
D35+, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaquliene Rustidge
Kampen
35:53
2
Greetje Pekel
Koekange
39:36
3
Anita Deemter
Hardenberg
44:52
4
Miranda Wolf
Koekange
47:23
5
Marjan de Boer
Meppel
47:33
6
Mathilde Jongbloed
Zuidwolde
47:36
7
Herma Jansen
Ommen
48:16
8
Akkie Greydanus
Ruinen
49:00
9
Jenny Bovenhuis
Meppel
49:24
10
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
49:27
11
Jacqueline ten Brummel
Stuifzand
49:35
12
Ria Schrör
De Wijk
51:01
13
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
51:31
14
Jelle Priest
Wolvega
53:01
15
Geja Wanders
De Wijk
53:15
16
Ada Folio
Meppel
53:17
17
Jeanette Coutz
Zuidwolde
55:16
18
Loes Bon
Koekange
55:28
19
Anja Bennink
Hoogeveen
55:48
20
Carja vd Molen
De Wijk
56:26
21
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
57:12
22
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
59:11
23
Grietje Lubbers
Ruinerwold
59:11
24
Wilma Eisenga
Ruinerwold
59:20
25
Marian Mink
Meppel
59:22
26
Grietje Boxum-Bijl
Tuk
1:01:15
Uitslagen ook op http://www.wiekloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
27-08-2004 13:04