Uitslagenlijst Luvro Aqua Klimcross

Sibculo - Zaterdag 28 augustus 2004

3KMH, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert-Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
12:35
2
Seine Willems
Bergentheim
12:55
3
Frank ten Brinke
Bergentheim
13:49
4
Rick Willems
Bergentheim
14:36
5
Vermeir Jeffrey
Londerzeel (BEL)
14:56
6
Wim Prenger
Tubbergen
15:14
7
Dion Houtzagers
Itterbeck (GER)
15:16
8
Hendry Snijder
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
15:46
9
Michel Platjes
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
15:46
10
Bernhard Herbert
Bergentheim
15:49
11
H.Bakhuis
Sibculo
16:17
12
Jesper Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
16:34
13
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
16:38
14
Serge Vogelzang
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
16:41
15
Roelof Wind
Bergentheim
17:00
16
Edwin Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
17:07
17
Geert tuinstra
Almelo
17:09
18
Patrick de Breck
Grimbergen (BEL)
17:36
19
Ids Tuinstra
Almelo
19:18
20
Wietse Bron
Reutum
20:42
21
Marcel Meyer
Kloosterhaar
20:43
22
Harrie Stempher
Oostrum Lb
22:45
3KMD, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Pape
Vriezenveen
14:44
2
Sanne Woertink
Ane
15:02
3
Lieve van den Broeck
Londerzeel (BEL)
15:42
4
Nelleke Bosch
Bruchterveld
15:54
5
Loze de Breck
Grimbergen (BEL)
16:00
6
Van Steenkiste Vicky
Vilvoorde (BEL)
16:19
7
Vermier Evi
Londerzeel (BEL)
16:26
8
sara Nys
Vilvoorde (BEL)
16:28
9
Tara Houtzagers
Itterbeck (GER)
17:12
10
Marlies de Breck
Grimbergen (BEL)
17:16
11
Maaike Hutten
Bergentheim
17:44
12
Aileen vd Neut
Ommen
18:05
13
Jolise Kreuger
Rijssen
18:27
14
Rianne Jasper
Sibculo
18:41
15
Esmee Schipper
Kloosterhaar
19:14
16
Ria Bies
Kloosterhaar
19:21
17
Jeannette Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
19:23
18
Danielle Kuiper
Sibculo
19:34
19
Rita Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
19:58
20
Gerda Spit
Vriezenveen
20:00
21
Mirjam Stoeten
Sibculo
20:09
22
Yvonne Meyerink
Sibculo
20:29
23
Veerle van der Sypt
Londerzeel (BEL)
20:35
24
Marjolein Evers
Sibculo
20:49
25
Erma de Weerdt
Ees
21:01
26
Margreet Schreurs
Sibculo
22:13
27
Lenie Arts
Oostrum Lb
22:46
28
Nadia de Mesmaeker
Machelen (BEL)
23:03
29
Sandra Hendriks
Sibculo
24:08
30
Minou Bakker
Sibculo
24:56
31
Renate Hendriksen
Vroomshoop
29:13
32
Joke Jurjens
Sibculo
29:17
33
Bianca Jonker
Sibculo
31:23
34
Ali Bakker
Sibculo
31:25
35
Richelle Benjamins
Kloosterhaar
31:57
36
Sandra van Nuil
Kloosterhaar
6KMH, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Stokvis
Enschede
23:35
2
Maecel Fekkes
Enschede
24:45
3
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
26:30
4
Vermier Dirk
Londerzeel (BEL)
26:46
5
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
26:56
6
Kevin Schaap
Enschede
27:04
7
Freddy Wennemars
Dalfsen
27:12
8
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
27:15
9
Allard Meijerink
Den Ham Ov
27:16
10
Daan Boermans
Losser
27:30
11
Tom van der spiegel
Vilvoorde (BEL)
27:42
12
Guus Baan
Rijssen
27:44
13
Gerhard Rohof
Vriezenveen
28:39
14
Wouter Rouwhorst
Borculo
28:53
15
Gerald Gerrits
Daarlerveen
29:00
16
van Uytvankhe Roel
Londerzeel (BEL)
29:07
17
Yannick Balk
Lochem
29:16
18
Gerben Kreuger
Rijssen
29:34
19
Bert L├╝chies
Vroomshoop
29:55
20
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
30:07
21
Peter Visser
Goor
30:08
22
Emiel Dijkstra
Enschede
30:10
23
Jordi Boer
Enschede
30:12
24
Sollie Dirk
Londerzeel (BEL)
31:37
25
Alidus Prinsinga
Raalte
31:52
26
Rene Karsten
Nijverdal
31:53
27
Jacco de Weerdt
Ees
32:46
28
Bas Kerkdijk
Vroomshoop
32:50
29
Sophie Ninmen
Heino
33:15
30
Henk Jan Mels
Vriezenveen
33:51
31
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
34:29
32
Robert Timmers
Vriezenveen
34:51
33
Jan Waanders
Wierden
35:17
34
Art Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
35:40
35
H.Drees
Sibculo
36:20
36
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
37:46
37
Tieno v/d weide
Vroomshoop
39:27
38
Wim hutten
Beerzerveld
44:39
39
Erwin Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
47:01
40
Rene Mecklenfeld
Slagharen
47:02
6KMD, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hetty Vermeulen
Zwolle
30:15
2
van Uytvanghe Fien
Londerzeel (BEL)
30:35
3
Crabbe Tatiana
Machelen (BEL)
31:13
4
Mieke Fonteyn
Grimbergen (BEL)
31:38
5
Ria roosink
Rijssen
31:40
6
Annick Verhaeren
Grimbergen (BEL)
32:18
7
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
33:09
8
Bauke Haarlink
Beltrum
33:14
9
J Kranenborg
Deventer
33:52
10
Kimberly vd Berg
Nieuwleusen
34:31
11
Inge van Essen
Heino
35:01
12
Ineke Nijentwilhaar
Sibculo
36:06
13
Cobi Pape
Vriezenveen
36:31
14
Marion Faber
Nijmegen
36:56
15
L.Huis in,t veld
Nijverdal
37:12
16
Sandra Berents
Vroomshoop
39:17
17
Anette v/d Weide
Vroomshoop
39:26
18
l, roessink
Kloosterhaar
39:46
19
Erna Jaspers
Kloosterhaar
46:09
H40+, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
25:13
2
Jan Ekkel
Vroomshoop
25:40
3
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
27:08
4
Arie Veltink
Bergentheim
28:28
5
Tony Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
29:03
6
W.Matel
Ane
29:06
7
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
29:39
8
Bram Otto
Rijssen
29:42
9
Theo Kosters
Goor
30:08
10
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
30:10
11
Hildo Veltink
Hardenberg
30:23
12
Bertus Stegeman
Vriezenveen
31:14
13
Roelof Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
31:56
14
Harry meyerink
Vriezenveen
32:03
15
G. Immink
Best
32:52
16
Theo Olsman
Vroomshoop
32:53
17
Marcel Ritzer
Nijmegen
33:10
18
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
33:33
19
H.Dekker
Vriezenveen
34:15
20
Anton Sigger
Borculo
34:26
21
Anne Steenbergen
Veeningen
34:30
22
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
34:32
23
Hans Ekkel
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
34:34
24
Jan Schra
Veeningen
34:37
25
Derk Pullen
Staphorst
35:05
26
Tom van veldhuisen
Bergentheim
35:26
27
Henk Schuilenburg
Rijssen
35:40
28
Djille Bouius
Vriezenveen
35:45
29
Henk Dokter
Heerde
37:33
30
Dick kristiaans
Vriezenveen
37:44
31
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
38:44
32
Bert Jansen
Vriezenveen
53:18
12KMH, 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seran Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
46:59
2
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
47:47
3
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
47:56
4
Vincent Hentzepeter
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
48:10
5
Jasper Lohuis
Enschede
50:25
6
Jan Willem Francke
Zwolle
51:33
7
Melvin v.d Voet
Enschede
51:40
8
E Post
Bergentheim
52:03
9
Rudy Koolhaas
Espel
52:13
10
Rene de Jager
Sibculo
52:56
11
Arjan Hoppen
Nijverdal
54:05
12
Sander Metsemakers
Apeldoorn
54:06
13
Henk Reinders
Sibculo
54:16
14
Denis Woeltjes
Aalten
54:20
15
Patrick Bos
Hengelo Ov
54:38
16
Kees Timmerman
Den Ham Ov
56:27
17
Hary Kunst
Den Ham Ov
57:29
18
Hendri Schippers
Sibculo
58:35
19
Winfried Bats
Hengelo Ov
59:18
20
De Breck Bert
Grimbergen (BEL)
1:00:30
21
Jeroen Kemperink
Tubbergen
1:01:34
22
Daniel Netters
Vroomshoop
1:09:29
12KMD, 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam van Burgel
Groningen
57:59
2
Geke Venema
Oosterlittens
1:06:35
3
Linda de Hoop
Oosterlittens
1:07:43
4
Wilma Ruesink
Dinxperlo
1:09:12
5
Annet Swiep-kuipers
Hoogeveen
1:18:54
H40+, 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
49:01
2
Harry Dijk
Enschede
50:01
3
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
52:43
4
Harry Breukelma
Hardenberg
53:46
5
Jan Galle
Hofstade (BEL)
53:52
6
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
54:18
7
Philip Verbesselt
Vilvoorde (BEL)
54:39
8
Erwin de Kovel
Enschede
54:53
9
Wim Klein Wolterink
Aalten
55:34
10
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
55:37
11
Jan Stege
Weerselo
57:02
12
Gert Ramaker
Marienberg
57:38
13
J.A. kamphuis
Vroomshoop
57:44
14
Siegfried Korbl
Rijssen
58:24
15
Crabbe guy
Machelen (BEL)
58:55
16
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
59:24
17
Jebbe Westerbeek
Steenwijk
59:51
18
Theo Evers
Alkmaar
1:00:02
19
Walter Toebes
Apeldoorn
1:00:18
20
Martin RUESINK
Dinxperlo
1:00:28
21
Van Uytvanghe luc
Londerzeel (BEL)
1:01:19
22
Herman Hakkers
Vriezenveen
1:01:46
23
Leo Bonekamp
Apeldoorn
1:03:08
24
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:03:47
25
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:03:53
26
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
1:03:57
27
Popma Lucien
Vriezenveen
1:04:01
28
Andre Spit
Vriezenveen
1:04:01
29
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
1:04:02
30
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
1:07:13
31
Jan Nip
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
1:07:33
32
Jan Pezy
Vriezenveen
1:13:11
33
Derk Kuipers
Beilen
1:19:00
http://www.luvroaquaklimcross.nl
Uitslagen.nl
28-08-2004 21:40