| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Sevenaerrun
Zevenaar - Zondag 29 augustus 2004
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Jan-Willem Schaar
Bleskensgraaf
30:31
18
Rens Dekkers
Heerhugowaard
31:47
20
Sander van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
32:34
29
Veraen Romeijn
Hardinxveld Giessend
35:00
39
Maarten van Triest
Veenendaal
38:00
42
Hans van de Pol
Alphen Gld
38:20
51
Patric Machiels
Valkenburg Lb
40:43
55
Jeroen van Dinther
Berlicum Nb
41:40
57
Lodewijk Hendriks
Zevenaar
42:13
62
Folkert van der Meulen
Arnhem
44:05
63
Hans van der Walle
Zevenaar
44:19
64
Tom van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
44:25
66
Bert de Kat Angelino
Duiven
44:44
70
Martin van der Made
Arnhem
47:25
75
Burkhard Loock
Emmerich (DLD)
50:00
80
Andreas Giesbers
Bocholt (DLD)
52:03
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van der Hoeven
België
31:53
7
Erik van den Elsen
Wijchen
36:47
10
Cor van der Vliet
Silvolde
39:01
14
Rob van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
40:07
15
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
40:22
23
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
42:59
26
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
43:19
34
Arnold de Vries
Wageningen
44:18
36
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
44:33
38
Gerrie Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
45:07
41
Antoon Schlaghecke
Doesburg
46:06
47
Raymond Pattinaja
Doetinchem
47:05
48
Marius de Boer
Westervoort
47:56
59
Eugene Jakubowski
Doetinchem
50:17
62
Paul Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
51:46
65
Gerwin Boevink
Westervoort
52:20
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
George van Gorcum
Rozendaal
35:07
10
Leen Klapwijk
Beek gem Bergh
41:39
14
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
43:05
18
Harry van de Heijden
Berlicum Nb
43:45
30
Harry Hazewinkel
Westervoort
51:40
31
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek gem Bergh
52:32
34
Hans van Benthem
Westervoort
53:49
40
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
1:07:29
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selma Borst
Wieringerwaard
33:26
4
Kristijna Loonen
Amstelveen
34:05
5
Barbara Zutt
Heerhugowaard
34:24
6
Sandra ter Horst
Rozendaal
35:48
7
Saskia Dijkstra
Oosterhout gem Nijme
46:52
9
Sandra Brachten
Varsseveld
50:33
10
Lieke van Rooijen
Westervoort
52:28
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ans van Veenendaal-Koc
Leersum
41:27
5
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:05
12
Petra van Heiningen
Duiven
56:56
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorit van Malsen
Nieuwegein
15:53
3
Chris van der Neut
Amsterdam
16:19
12
Hans Metzenmaekers
's-Heerenberg
17:50
26
Patrick van den Bragt
Arnhem
20:16
30
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
21:36
47
Ferry Bergmans
Westervoort
30:25
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Lorraine van Summeren
Nijmegen
20:29
7
Irina Pieters
De Klinge Belgie
20:40
8
Janneke Metzenmaekers
's-Heerenberg
20:51
10
Miranda Rougoor-Naves
Breedenbroek
23:59
13
Marietta van Dijk
Zevenaar
26:51
17
Ingrid Heersink
Doetinchem
28:04
18
Veneta Aldous
Groot-Brittannië
28:19
22
Lia Kuijer-van der Lin
Deventer
33:04
J-13, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Ricardo van der Kroon
Pannerden
4:13
26
Niels Cloosterman
Nijmegen
4:27
27
Guus van Eldik
Westervoort
4:27
32
Nieck Arnold
Emmerich-Elten (Duit
4:35
36
Daniël Pieplenbosch
Zevenaar
4:39
42
Jimmy van de Beek
Babberich
4:44
49
Sander Kraaijenbrink
Zevenaar
4:51
51
Martijn van Heiningen
Duiven
4:53
52
Mitch Hazenbrink
Nieuw-Dijk
4:59
58
Regilio Zinnemers
Zevenaar
5:07
66
Mart van der Meijden
Aerdt
5:27
72
Sjoerd Gesthuizen
Zevenaar
5:54
73
Sander Gerritsen
Babberich
5:57
81
Bram van Wolferen
Tolkamer
7:25
M-13, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Brenda-Jamie Rumahlewa
Zevenaar
5:03
20
Lisa Kleinpenning
Zevenaar
5:32
23
Annelinde Holland
Zevenaar
5:41
24
Marieke Gesthuizen
Zevenaar
5:42
29
Eline Kraaijenvanger
Westervoort
5:57
34
Christina Lubbers
Zevenaar
6:05
38
Cheyenne Belgrave
Zevenaar
6:13
40
Lisanne van Beukering
Duiven
6:32
41
Annette ter Hedde
Zevenaar
6:45
44
Melanie van de Lagemaa
Didam
6:50
J-9, 550 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Hengeveld
Emmerich (Duitsland)
1:51
9
Fabian van de Kroon
Pannerden
2:03
16
Lennart Kraaijvanger
Spijk (GLD)
2:10
34
Matthijs Tiemessen
Nieuw-Dijk
2:20
40
Paul van den Berg
Zevenaar
2:22
41
Bart van Binsbergen
Duiven
2:22
43
Jasper Eggenhuizen
Zevenaar
2:23
44
Rutger Boevink
Westervoort
2:23
50
Leroy Soet Frijhoff
Zevenaar
2:25
64
Jaap Heijndermans
Pannerden
2:32
67
Casper Cornelissen
Zevenaar
2:34
72
Dimitri Lipper-Sladkof
Nijmegen
2:36
73
Ruben van den Akker
Duiven
2:36
81
Maxim van Maanen
Westervoort
2:39
85
Thomas van Heiningen
Duiven
2:41
88
Jeroen van Vuuren
Babberich
2:43
91
Jeroen van Wolferen
Tolkamer
2:44
96
Dylan van Halteren
Nieuw-Dijk
2:48
106
Jeroen van de Valk
Zevenaar
3:01
107
Brent Cloosterman
Nijmegen
3:03
112
Koen van den Berg
Zevenaar
3:12
M-9, 550 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Manouk van den Born
Groessen
2:08
6
Joelle Kraayenvanger
Westervoort
2:09
7
Willemijn Groenen
Zevenaar
2:11
12
Stefanie Stienezen
Zevenaar
2:18
14
Eline Kraayenvanger
Westervoort
2:19
15
Marieke Dijlshoven
Steenderen
2:19
18
Kimberly Rumahlewang
Zevenaar
2:20
22
Lotte Kleinpenning
Zevenaar
2:23
35
Marieke Aaldering
Pannerden
2:34
43
Lisette Seijmonsbergen
Zevenaar
2:37
45
Elise Gerritsen
Nieuw-Dijk
2:38
51
Carmen van den Elsen
Wijchen
2:40
58
Linda van de Beek
Zevenaar
2:42
68
Claartje Meijs
Westervoort
2:47
73
Christel van den Born
Groessen
2:49
75
Tessa Tiemessen
Nieuw-Dijk
2:51
80
Paula Soet Frijhoff
Zevenaar
2:54
86
Marijke Nijenhuis
Zevenaar
2:58
89
Vera van Wolferen
Tolkamer
2:59
95
Amber Schoenmakers
Zevenaar
3:03
96
Priscilla van Zadel
Zevenaar
3:04
99
Daisy van Halteren
Nieuw-Dijk
3:07
100
Elise Dijkshoorn
Steenderen
3:07
107
Susan Bleijerveld
Zevenaar
3:14
111
Daphne Steverink
Babberich
3:30
J-6, 550 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Kraaijvanger
Spijk (GLD)
2:08
12
Melvin Botteram
Doetinchem
2:36
20
Gabriel van den Elsen
Wijchen
2:44
24
Pieter Gesthuizen
Zevenaar
2:48
26
Daan Kleinpenning
Zevenaar
2:49
32
Desley ten Westenend
Zevenaar
2:53
33
Igor Lipper-Sladkoff
Westervoort
2:53
34
Jelle Snelders
Spijk (GLD)
2:56
37
Stanley ten Westenend
Zevenaar
2:59
74
Thijs van Wolferen
Tolkamer
3:53
80
Tristan Botteeram
Doetinchem
4:13
M-6, 550 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Charlotte Seijmonsberg
Zevenaar
2:31
7
Danielle van Dijk
Zevenaar
2:37
19
Guusje Derksen
Emmerich (GER)
3:00
23
Kirsten van der Meer
Pannerden
3:03
25
Katti Soet Frijhoff
Zevenaar
3:03
27
Femke van der Meulen
Arnhem
3:04
38
Sabine Cornelissen
Zevenaar
3:26
45
Janneke van Londen
Zevenaar
3:38
53
Iris Schoenmakers
Zevenaar
3:58
56
Marieke van Londen
Zevenaar
4:02
Uitslagen.nl
02-09-2004 22:08