Uitslagenlijst Vlietloop

Voorschoten - Zondag 5 september 2004

2 JON, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Ravensbergen
7:03
2
Tjeerd Roosjen
7:08
3
Bas Planting
7:33
4
Jelle Eggink
v
7:44
5
Tim Cornelissen
7:48
6
Frank Ravensbergen
7:52
7
Rian van Ooijen
8:01
8
Jeroen van Kooij
8:03
9
Bryan Hilders
8:11
10
Timo Verroen
8:13
11
Stan Ravensbergen
8:16
12
Quincy Bolman
8:19
13
Niels Ravensbergen
8:30
14
Jesper Onderwater
8:31
15
Wessel Stouten
8:43
16
Wout de Lignie
8:46
17
Tim Planting
8:57
18
Luuk Nugteren
9:01
19
Bart van Beest
9:04
20
Max Callies
v
9:07
21
Joris de Mooij
9:09
22
Janco Bakker
9:14
23
Vincent de Weerd
9:20
24
Timon
9:22
25
Jasper Molk
9:26
26
max van Engelen
9:31
27
Quarles Beyl
9:32
28
Laurens van der Beek
9:32
29
Mathijs Dirks
9:34
30
Thom Verkuilen
9:35
31
Mats Dijkdrent
9:37
32
Tijmen Mulder
9:45
33
Jim Delforterie
9:52
34
Jasper Mutsaers
10:08
35
Lennart Vos
10:09
36
Jesper Kloeke
10:26
37
Guus van den peet
10:28
38
Ruben de Goede
10:33
39
Bas de Goede
10:36
40
Lulienne Moll
10:38
41
Marijn Verkuilen
10:44
42
Ruben Bijlsma
10:49
43
Maarten Labrie
10:50
44
Joris Lith
11:40
45
Rens Otto
11:51
46
Ivo Fennes
11:55
47
Thomas Rietvelt
12:09
48
Olaf Engels
12:42
49
Paul Engels
12:43
50
Brammetje van Schie
v
12:44
51
Kaj Pracht
12:47
52
Leon Kors
12:49
53
Jef Lader
12:56
54
Jessey Rosier
13:14
55
Mathias Rietvelt
13:17
56
Joost Sheeder
13:32
57
Steven Hajema
13:47
58
Hide van Harten
14:00
59
Stefan Kroon
14:50
60
Cas van Erp
15:04
61
Jurgen Oerlemans
15:10
62
Ferry Koevoet
22:19
63
Abel de Vin
36:40
2 MEI, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annabel Wendel
8:26
2
Nina de Pater
9:08
3
Eleanor Bett
9:21
4
Anique van Leeuwen
v
9:26
5
Aniek Lith
9:28
6
Karen Aoniur
9:48
7
Jolet Vijverberg
v
9:49
8
Claire Blackx
9:53
9
Mirte Bakker
10:02
10
Mathilde Lamboo
10:06
11
Rianne Kielman
10:23
12
Anne Zekveld
10:30
13
Rachel Zonderop
10:31
14
marenthe Broekhuizen
10:34
15
Corline Dexel
10:35
16
Floor Kuijt
10:36
17
Robin Kortekaas
10:37
18
Lobbe de Ruiter
10:38
19
Lotte v/d Pols
10:38
20
Suzanne Wermink
10:44
21
Eshley Dexel
10:44
22
Cathelijn Wendel
10:49
23
marjolien Gerritsen
10:59
24
Josephine Peeres
11:13
25
Julia Mechelse
11:15
26
Nathalie van Dam
11:17
27
Eline van der Hulst
11:20
28
Ida van der peet
11:20
29
Anne Kuijt
11:22
30
Simon Lu
11:29
31
Eveline Doornekamp
11:30
32
Bente Tromp
11:31
33
Marleen Volders
11:32
34
Perry Zobdeh
11:33
35
Zoe Vis
11:34
36
Brecht Otto
11:46
37
Anne Scholtes
12:03
38
Lisanne van harten
12:14
39
Christine van der Beek
12:15
40
Laura van Rooijen
12:17
41
Nikki Bruin
12:21
42
Nabel Engels
12:40
43
Hilde Pracht
12:48
44
Sanna
12:53
45
Joanne 't Lam
12:53
46
Karlijn van Harten
12:56
47
Lia Smeets
13:06
48
Marleen Vrins
13:06
49
Enna Boek
13:06
50
Lotte van Schie
v
13:09
51
Julia Kloeke
13:17
52
Anne Koevoet
13:28
53
Lisa
13:45
54
Dewi Zoetemelk
13:56
55
Eva Zekveld
14:21
56
Linda Oerlemans
v
15:10
57
Eva Bruin
15:36
58
Marjolein Nieuwenhuize
15:47
59
hannah Fase
v
16:06
60
Ghislaine Bolman
16:25
61
Xaviere Bolmans
16:49
2 SEN, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Gaughan
7:01
2
tarak George
7:05
3
Ivan Kumed
7:08
4
Austin Haynes
7:50
5
Sijmen Schermer Voert
8:05
6
Dylan Strikwerda
9:10
7
Adam Schwartz
9:16
8
Matt Fawedt
9:46
9
Stefan Harland
10:01
10
Jeroen Moll
10:36
11
Davy Volders
11:43
12
Michael Arvin
12:03
13
Jeroen Kloeke
12:24
14
Martin van Veen
12:26
15
Britt lader
14:16
16
Rene Arvin
14:28
2 SEN, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alexis vd Velde
8:09
2
Tyrza van Leeuwen
8:54
3
Michael Dunn
9:25
4
Craig Foster
9:41
5
Cornelia Makris
9:50
6
Aniek van Pols
9:54
7
Esmee Stouten
10:29
8
Victoria Foing
10:38
9
Sterre de Wit
10:43
10
Sarah Kirsman
10:44
11
Dannah Bahrani
10:58
12
Amy Blake
10:59
13
Maurits Oosterloo
11:28
14
Marthe Peeters
11:40
15
Paul 't lam
12:54
16
paula Gerring
12:59
17
Rebecca van Brecht
13:04
18
Gaby Onderwater
13:26
19
Monica van Rijn
13:29
20
Anna Schwartz
13:32
21
Rachel Dumas
13:37
22
Wilma Zoetemelk
14:12
23
Daan Arvin
14:28
24
Jill Davis
14:28
25
Dana van Rijn
22:19
5 JON, 5 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
George Rach
19:34
2
Stijn Hoogwout
v
19:51
3
Roel de Konting
20:13
4
Stoney Kloosterman
20:19
5
Jelle Straathof
20:53
6
Watze Smit
21:05
7
Fabian Marchand
21:53
8
Sander Roos
21:54
9
Peter Tjeerdsma
v
22:58
10
Raphael Donkersloot
23:04
11
Rogier van Geel
23:18
12
Pjotr Mulder
24:06
13
Jacob van ooijen
24:14
14
Robin de Graaf
25:25
15
Niels Waalewijn
25:27
16
Joost Hoogduin
25:28
17
Yvo Waalewijn
25:29
18
Martijn Klink
25:30
19
Mitchell Kloosterman
25:52
20
Robert Ossterloo
25:52
21
Wouter Zuiddam
26:46
22
Daan van Kooij
27:26
23
Bram van der Hulst
27:42
24
Imre Boomsluiter
v
28:02
25
Jasper Wermink
29:01
5 MEI, 5 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
06061993
19:43
2
Fay Vis
25:29
3
Caecile Schalker
25:42
4
Nicola Dawes
26:42
5
Carolina Biasoli
27:28
6
Emma Johnson
27:52
7
Imre Mulder
28:03
5 MAN, 5 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robbert Roodakker
15:16
2
Roche Silvius
16:29
3
Erik-Simon Strijk
16:32
4
Wesley Kerr
16:36
5
Wesley Kerr
16:52
6
Awdres Stelling
16:56
7
Beekhuizen
17:04
8
Richard Pleeth
17:09
9
Eddy Roodakker
17:11
10
Sven Grundelen
17:18
11
Robert Vis
17:40
12
Jarne Koppenaal
17:43
13
J. H. Verburg
17:51
14
Peter van Leeuwen
17:59
15
Ton Bakhuis
18:13
16
Ronald Hofschreuder
18:40
17
Peter Frost
18:40
18
Alex van Bellen
18:47
19
Patrick Vlasseman
18:59
20
Nieks Strijk
19:00
21
Luuk Oerlemans
v
19:04
22
Kees Haasnoot
19:08
23
Thijs vd Meulen
19:17
24
Martin Karreman
19:29
25
Frank van Rijn
19:31
26
Paul den Hollander
19:55
27
Ivo van Tol
19:56
28
Ruud de Mooij
20:28
29
Cock de Koning
20:33
30
Rene Klein
20:48
31
S. van Drongelen
20:49
32
Derk Straathof
20:54
33
B.A.B.F. Hulleman
21:31
34
Izaak Luteijn
21:32
35
Sogno Xavier
21:37
36
G. van Velzen
21:39
37
Leo v Hemert
21:44
38
Jan Vooijs
21:45
39
Stefan Claessens
21:57
40
H. van Beelen
22:08
41
Rene Brouwer
22:14
42
Eric van Laar
22:21
43
Hans Hoogduijn
22:30
44
Dirk Straathof
22:36
45
Philip van der Lugt
22:46
46
Dick Adriaan
22:53
47
Jean Claessens
23:02
48
Huub van Loon
23:16
49
Geert Labots
23:20
50
Marcel Marchand
23:21
51
Martin Ooink
23:24
52
Vis
23:32
53
Dick van der Gracht
v
23:36
54
De Boer
23:43
55
Roland van Haringsveld
v
23:44
56
Cor Bobeldijk
23:50
57
Henk van der Scheer
23:58
58
J.W. Wijnants
24:28
59
Marlon Macville
24:34
60
Aad de Vette
24:44
61
Rob v/d Wijngaard
24:46
62
Robert van Houweling
24:47
63
Mike Dunn
24:51
64
Michiel Passmann
25:10
65
Mulder
25:19
66
Micheal R. Milnk
25:26
67
Ian Litler
25:28
68
Brandon Haynes
25:31
69
eric Tetteroo
25:36
70
Jos Goddijn
25:36
71
Jeroen de Waard
25:39
72
F. Meeuwenoord
v
25:44
73
Nico Meeuwenoord
25:51
74
Nico van der Ploeg
25:57
75
Timothy Dunn
26:06
76
Jan Wassenaar
26:23
77
W. Franken
26:42
78
M. Lindeman
26:43
79
Anoren Lanigan
26:49
80
Dick Waalewijn
26:52
81
Ton Hakkeling
27:08
82
Bole Bruinsma
27:29
83
Matthijs Matze
27:42
84
Rinze Tjeerdsma
27:45
85
A. Schrama
v
27:49
86
Kees Glasbergen
27:56
87
D. Broekhuizen
V
28:04
88
Wilbert Schruer Voert
28:05
89
Spendel
28:16
90
Rupert Schob
28:30
91
T. Werminnk
29:01
5 DAM, 5 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel Ravesteijn
19:11
2
Jolanda van Beelen
19:38
3
Nieneke vd Akker
19:44
4
Herma Beerlage
19:59
5
H. Taal
20:59
6
Ellen Boers
21:33
7
Rita Langedijk
22:18
8
Rosa Brink-Elshoff
v
22:31
9
Annie van Heiningen
23:00
10
Mieke van Schie
23:20
11
A. de Haan
24:12
12
Ellen Ravensbergen
24:28
13
Marleen Spek
24:34
14
Jolanda Hofschreuder
24:44
15
Michele Carini
25:18
16
Els van Deursen
25:24
17
Karin van Iterson
25:36
18
Marleen Claessens
25:48
19
Kattria van der Ploeg
v
25:57
20
Janine Huiden
26:12
21
Julia Olofsson
26:16
22
Dina Schild
26:43
23
Shilley Snelderwaard
v
27:22
24
Corry Adriaan-Schelvis
27:26
25
Ada prins
27:37
26
Henriette Waalewijn
27:45
27
Anita Dirks
27:53
28
Paulien Sweers
28:03
29
A. Staal
28:12
30
A. de Haan
28:17
31
Marga Erkelens
28:44
32
Claudia Groot
28:47
33
Annemiek Breekveldt
28:50
34
A. Dijkhuizel
28:50
35
Ruth Wright
28:53
10MAN, 10 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
G Eichhorn
36:28
2
Dennis vd Hoeven
37:14
3
Bas van Zijp
37:40
4
Jurgen Ebner
37:57
5
Marcel van Sambeek
38:12
6
M van Zijp
39:58
7
Hans Karnemans
v
40:21
8
Jan Rimmelerzwaan
40:34
9
Remy Orlando
40:54
10
Grant de Munnik
41:13
11
Bart Snelderwaard
v
41:17
12
Dolf Kern
41:20
13
kersten Slemens
41:24
14
Raoul Mulder
41:33
15
Howard Labrie
41:38
16
Edgard Creemens
41:40
17
Bert Boter
42:03
18
Cees Kuijt
42:13
19
Marc de Boer
42:17
20
Ton Middelweerd
42:23
21
Ton van der Blom
42:31
22
M. Wierenga
43:00
23
Joost La Lau
43:00
24
Harry Douma
43:11
25
Dick vd Meyden
43:32
26
Ed Biersteker
43:38
27
Robin Ouwerkerk
43:40
28
Cees Rip
43:41
29
Ge van Leyden
43:43
30
Bert Gerritsma
43:51
31
Albert van Kooij
44:13
32
David watts
44:21
33
Rob Lith
44:30
34
Arnold Kloeke
v
44:43
35
Rob Pronk
44:52
36
Michel Moerkerk
V
44:56
37
Ali Golhashem
44:58
38
Toine L'Ami
44:59
39
Willem Stikkelorum
v
45:04
40
M. de Jong
45:22
41
Harm Klifhan
45:44
42
An Kemperman
45:51
43
Frank van Erp
46:09
44
Jaap Hoek
v
46:11
45
Nico Fennes
46:12
46
joren Tromp
46:31
47
Allan Hughes
46:35
48
Niek Visser
46:36
49
Peter Groen
46:43
50
Frenk vd Berg
46:46
51
Hans Ravensbergen
46:46
52
Norbert Schmidt
46:58
53
Roeland Dirks
47:04
54
Piet van Veen
47:07
55
Jelle vd Veen
47:08
56
Jan Wierenga
47:12
57
A.L. Strikwerda
47:21
58
Kees Breedeveld
47:31
59
Peter van Geijlswijk
47:36
60
R. de La Rie
48:00
61
Koos Hoogenboom
48:06
62
Ton vd Berg
48:14
63
Bertil Hofte
48:33
64
Chris van den Berg
48:41
65
Leo Onderwater
49:07
66
Arjan van Santen
49:22
67
F. Wassenaar
49:24
68
Dick vd Hak
49:30
69
Wilko Huiden
49:37
70
Eric Isbrucker
49:39
71
Frans van den Berg
49:44
72
Arie Don
49:48
73
Rein Gijpers
49:49
74
David Blanchard
50:16
75
Martyn Kerkman
50:29
76
Willen jan Molleman
50:31
77
Menno van leyden
50:52
78
Ed Woensdregt
51:00
79
S. Nepomucenia
51:02
80
Jans Haandrikman
51:14
81
Ronald Toet
51:18
82
Hans van Belle
51:25
83
Wim Vreeburg
51:31
84
Th. Huisman
51:36
85
Frans Kleyheeg
v
51:38
86
Malcol Barr
51:42
87
mike flaim
51:43
88
Arjan Vos
v
51:44
89
Jos Vreeburg
V
51:48
90
Rob Snik
51:49
91
Toon de Grauw
51:55
92
Roelf Toering
51:58
93
Harrie Lalieu
v
52:00
94
Ad Hoefnagel
52:12
95
Joop Born
52:13
96
Ruud Bol
v
52:21
97
Peter Kop
v
52:26
98
Piet Olijhoek
52:28
99
Hans Heshusius
52:30
100
Paul Willems
52:32
101
Bram Zekveld
52:33
102
Gydo Hakken
52:34
103
B. Meskers
52:36
104
Mathijs de JOng
52:40
105
R. van den Boom
52:52
106
Callenbach
52:55
107
Hoogervorst
53:09
108
Dirk Emmerink
v
53:12
109
J. Stolk
53:16
110
Dick Mechelse
v
53:17
111
Gerard van Amsterdam
53:24
112
Stefan van Rijnswou
53:34
113
Arie Wijnhout
53:39
114
Wim Kuin
53:50
115
Peet Sieval
53:55
116
Kees van de Maat
53:55
117
leo Sliedregt
54:01
118
Hans Fraase Strom
54:02
119
M Dees
54:06
120
Paul van Dunne
v
54:10
121
Alfons Lovink
54:15
122
Hein vd Kallen
v
54:19
123
Martin Brussee
54:24
124
Richard van Rijnswou
54:28
125
GerritJan Roosing
54:31
126
P. Bakker
54:52
127
Paul Dawes
54:55
128
Michael de Vries
54:57
129
Nick Currie
V
55:00
130
G. Zwenne
55:04
131
M. v.d. Plas
55:10
132
M. Roest
v
55:21
133
Benjamin Hillier
55:24
134
Thome
55:32
135
Jurre van Leyden
55:46
136
H Akkeren
56:02
137
Michiel vd Wel
56:03
138
Hans Poot
56:24
139
Tonnie Jansen
56:27
140
Ils Bakker
56:32
141
Harry Knoors
56:41
142
R.J.A. Mallee
56:44
143
Dennis Overweel
56:56
144
E Burgrust
57:00
145
Daan van der Hoeven
57:03
146
Tiemen Eskes
57:05
147
Lutz Behringer
57:10
148
Peter Blom
57:20
149
Chris Bos
57:42
150
Toet
57:51
151
Eric Spierings
v
57:55
152
Roland Sturkenboom
v
57:57
153
Cor van Westerloo
58:03
154
B Dede
58:19
155
Mark Johnson
58:21
156
Ton Goossen
58:28
157
Helmut van Veen
58:28
158
H. Polman
58:30
159
David Krantz
58:44
160
P van Dijleen
v
58:46
161
T vd Boogaardt
58:46
162
Paul Monnickendam
58:48
163
Johan Planting
v
59:02
164
Roy van Dam
59:18
165
Ronald Gerrits
59:27
166
Louis Ju
59:28
167
Bart Werk
59:30
168
W. van Soldt
59:33
169
Bert van Aller
59:34
170
J. Simts
1:00:01
171
Rick Janson
1:00:03
172
Ben Fokker
1:00:22
173
W. Veerman
v
1:00:23
174
Stolk
1:00:27
175
Jan Versleijen
v
1:00:49
176
R van OOijen
1:00:50
177
Roland van Bommel
1:00:51
178
D. Fakkel
1:00:56
179
Kees Koster
1:01:01
180
R. v/d Kwaak
1:01:02
181
Louis de Groot
1:01:04
182
Peter Beijlen
v
1:01:33
183
Wouter Dijksterhuis
1:01:46
184
Rob Brouwer
1:01:54
185
Ben Grundeken
1:02:16
186
Ph. Hoogervorst
1:02:35
187
W. van Rooyen
v
1:02:51
188
Andre Bol
1:02:54
189
M. Bonnet
1:03:07
190
Peet Sieval
1:03:54
191
Jan vd Inq
1:03:57
192
Arnoud van de Zalm
1:04:41
193
Francesco Pisano
1:04:42
194
Raymond Bakker
1:04:54
195
Gert Both
1:05:01
196
R Dorjee
1:05:17
197
Anne Geert Bosma
1:05:51
198
Mathieu Noteborn
1:05:53
199
Ronald Lanters
1:05:57
200
Neil Saunders
1:06:00
201
Hans Jansen
1:06:06
202
Bart vd Heuvel
v
1:06:38
203
J Rietkerken
1:06:38
204
Kees Schalkwijk
1:06:54
205
L van der Zijden
1:08:25
206
Jerome van Dam
1:10:11
207
M. Krosschel
1:10:31
208
Brouwer
v
1:10:47
209
Nol Reijnders
1:11:13
210
Ruud Britten
V
1:11:29
211
Mike Ramp
1:15:57
212
John van Tol
1:17:33
10DAM, 10 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Hendriksen
42:59
2
Kathy Rietvelt
46:13
3
Moussault
47:28
4
Andrea Johnson
49:35
5
Sylvia van Velden
v
49:56
6
Alica Eliot
50:36
7
J. P. van Loo
51:15
8
Matty Geurink
51:40
9
Sylvia Impal
52:23
10
Suzanne de Haan
52:29
11
Rochelle Slachta
53:10
12
Erna Hilgersom
v
53:11
13
Sarita de Vaal
53:36
14
Paula Krebbers
54:05
15
Manouk 't Mannetje
55:34
16
Mirjam Bekker
55:50
17
Connie Tegelaar
56:10
18
Hellen Hauser
56:21
19
Vera van Leeuwen
57:04
20
Diana Parlevliet
57:16
21
Marlies Eggink
v
57:34
22
Emmie Beijlen
58:07
23
Marianne Kuiper
58:07
24
Sylvia de Weijer
58:33
25
pamela Dekkers
58:40
26
Hendriks
59:00
27
Marja Soonius
v
59:41
28
A. Offenberg
1:00:00
29
Anneke Rutveld
1:00:02
30
Thea van de Oever
1:00:06
31
Marieke Sweens
1:00:51
32
Hanneke Chardon
1:01:32
33
Lucie Nan
1:01:43
34
Petra Ruijgrok
1:01:49
35
Yvonne Balkenende
1:02:05
36
S. de Coo
1:02:41
37
Lia van Geijlswijk
v
1:02:53
38
Corrie van Geijlswijk
1:02:53
39
Marianne havermans
1:02:55
40
Hey Susan
1:03:05
41
Paula Bakker
1:03:16
42
Ada Prins
1:03:40
43
Nicole Dekkers
1:04:30
44
Julie Barr
1:04:33
45
Beth Saunders
1:05:02
46
Annette Gilbert
1:05:21
47
Carmen Dijksterhuis
1:05:26
48
K.M. Sliedrget-Bol
1:05:27
49
Tineke van Woudenberg
1:06:08
50
Elisabeth van Dam
1:06:12
51
Jeanet Boonzaier
1:08:37
52
Saskia Tjeersma
V
1:09:39
53
Margit Boonzaier
1:09:49
54
Bernadette Dogge
1:10:14
55
Dinet Snieder
1:11:59
56
Kyra Klein
1:12:11
57
Anneke Meijer
1:12:51
58
Esther Hulme
1:13:10
59
Lisa Saunders
1:14:01
60
Pauline Saunders
1:14:16
61
Gea de Beer
1:19:43
62
Diana de Beer
1:19:43
63
Mignon Strijk
1:20:15
HSEN, 21 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M. Petsi-Bokond jr.
1:19:12
2
Guus van Veen
1:23:09
3
Vincent Los
1:27:48
4
Dennis Lamboo
v
1:31:34
5
Peter v. Poelgeest
1:32:26
6
Peter Veldhuijsen
1:35:16
7
Danny Lambert
1:35:23
8
Joost Verweij
1:37:23
9
Dorus Zwetsloot
1:37:28
10
Paul de Jong
1:38:06
11
Norman Lauwers
voorschoten
1:38:12
12
Bram vd Eijkel
1:38:37
13
Joost Schaeffner
1:38:59
14
Clive Goudsmith
1:39:20
15
Maarten Ouwehand
1:39:25
16
Kees Meijer
1:39:44
17
Daniel van Geest
1:39:51
18
Hans Jelierse
1:42:57
19
M.A. Fleischeyer
1:43:43
20
Nuno Martins
1:46:32
21
Gary Barnes
1:46:50
22
Rene Steenbeek
1:48:58
23
G.F. Rekvelt
1:49:46
24
Col Grootjans
v
1:50:17
25
Perry Lauf
voorschoten
1:50:22
26
Vincent Goessens
1:51:33
27
Dennis Lamboo
v
1:51:53
28
Cees van der Plas
1:52:30
29
Dirk Turenhout
1:54:54
30
Pancho Kouwenhoven
1:56:52
31
Serge Tegelaar
1:57:45
32
Hans Koppelman
1:58:19
33
Marcel Kamsteeg
1:58:23
34
Luuk Preijn
2:07:59
35
Emile Voogt
2:09:47
36
Etienne vd Engd
2:11:43
HVET1, 21 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Graaf
1:12:50
2
Peter Quint
1:25:19
3
Koos v/d Wijngaard
1:26:07
4
Edward de Leng
1:26:47
5
Herman Bijl Kramer
1:28:42
6
Job vd Waal
1:29:31
7
Tom Melis
1:31:16
8
Willem van Vliet
1:31:51
9
Mike van Wichen
1:33:16
10
marc Weeren
1:33:22
11
Rene Pronk
1:34:30
12
Paul Rupperink
v
1:35:05
13
Jan Moggre
1:35:29
14
Albert van Kessel
1:35:44
15
Rene Boegborn
1:38:55
16
Jim Scheffer
1:41:28
17
Ben van Vliet
1:41:32
18
Michael Robbers
1:42:14
19
F. Bekken
1:42:41
20
Frank de Mooij
1:43:07
21
Jaap van laar
V
1:44:11
22
Henry Nieuwenhuijsen
V
1:44:17
23
Sluik
1:44:40
24
Paul Wobbe
1:44:59
25
James ter Beek
1:45:34
26
Jeroen Kaldenhoven
1:47:39
27
W. Adriaanse
1:48:07
28
Ron Kooijman
1:48:18
29
Gerrit van der Hengel
1:48:18
30
Huub Cornelissen
1:48:24
31
Jan de Goede
1:48:42
32
Berry van Vught
1:48:48
33
R. Zandbergen
1:48:59
34
Rob Eijkelhof
voorschoten
1:49:18
35
Th Berendsen
1:49:56
36
Frans Wild
1:50:21
37
R. Walterbos
1:50:21
38
henk Roozendaal
1:53:38
39
Ronald Wielinga
1:54:02
40
Siem Eikelenboom
1:54:02
41
Jan-Willem Pauptit
1:54:17
42
Hans Overdijk
1:55:12
43
R Delfos
voorschoten
1:57:48
44
Albert Wijting
1:57:59
45
Ron Pronk
2:03:22
46
Nick Nahuijs
2:04:12
47
Robert Bonte
2:04:40
48
Frans Perdijk
2:05:37
49
E.A. Sloekers
2:10:25
50
Rob Vreeswijk
2:13:38
51
Willem van de Ven
2:15:38
52
Rudy Perdon
2:17:18
53
Gerard vd Helm
v
2:21:14
54
Louis Ramp
2:35:12
HVET2, 21 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Keizer
v
1:32:45
2
Hans Pley
1:38:57
3
Joop Seitzinger
1:39:39
4
Ruud van Zon
1:39:46
5
Piet van Veen
1:40:09
6
Ruud Freeke
1:42:07
7
Wil van Rijn
1:42:27
8
Karel Glaser
1:44:18
9
Dick de Vries
1:44:49
10
Jan vd Berg
1:44:55
11
Jan Besseling
1:45:08
12
Theo Aanen
1:47:32
13
Cock van Roon
1:48:00
14
Ton Tetteroo
1:48:09
15
Rob Broer
1:49:09
16
Henk Voorbij
1:49:14
17
Henk Petrie
1:49:29
18
Piet Olsthoorn
1:52:47
19
Aad Liere
1:58:59
20
Dick van Lierop
2:01:23
21
Aad van Straalen
2:02:28
22
Ton Steegers
2:02:38
23
Theo Mattie
2:04:12
24
Ruud Freeke
2:04:46
25
A.J.M. v Velthoven
2:05:12
26
Jeje Groot
2:05:31
27
Hey
2:17:18
HVET3, 21 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Rosenquist
1:28:40
2
Henk Breugom
1:43:56
3
Dieter Rzidky
1:47:02
4
Huib Kalsbeek
1:47:31
5
Jan Nieuwenburg
2:01:23
DSEN, 21 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgitte Mulder
1:28:35
2
Birgit Kramer
1:30:22
3
Tessa de Haas
1:32:23
4
Inge Scherpenisse
1:50:37
5
Suzan vd Helm
1:56:01
6
C. Bonzano
2:14:10
7
Tessa de Haas
2:15:55
DVET1, 21 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth van Leeuwen
1:27:49
2
Saskia van Laar
1:39:59
3
Saskia van Laar
1:41:24
4
Marijke Rooij
V
1:46:03
5
Marijke Hendriks
V
1:53:11
6
Helen de Mooij
1:54:18
DVET2, 21 KM VLIETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diny Bosker
1:35:59
2
Mareike Viebahn
1:44:47
3
Alie Eggens
1:51:10
4
Ineke Schnitzel
1:55:05
5
Renee Verbeek
2:05:36
6
Lida Mattie
2:24:00
Leiden Atletiek
Uitslagen.nl
05-09-2004 22:34