Uitslagenlijst Tri-Ambla, Open NK Offroad Triatlon

Nes Ameland - Zaterdag 18 september 2004

HOA, WEDSTRIJD NK
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Royce Kortekaas
Nieuw Vennep
2:10:42
2
Paul ten Brink
Bodegraven
2:13:24
3
Huib Rost
Boxmeer
2:15:12
4
Machiel Ittmann
Hilversum
2:16:54
5
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
2:20:28
6
Bas Borreman
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:21:30
7
Frans van Heteren
De Kwakel
2:23:10
8
Rob Steegink
Holten
2:23:15
9
Tiedo Tinga
Lemmer
2:25:38
10
Michael Krijnen
Spanbroek
2:26:46
11
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
2:27:31
12
Matthijs van Scheijen
Andelst
2:28:45
13
André van de Bruinhors
Barneveld
2:29:37
14
Geert-Jan Meewisse
Delft
2:29:46
15
Mathijm Wassink
Hoevelaken
2:30:10
16
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
2:30:54
17
Henk Jan Dolsma
2:32:24
18
Robert Mijwaart
Huizen
2:32:40
19
Frank Veltman
Almere
2:33:03
20
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
2:36:22
21
Wouter Wierenga
Bussum
2:36:23
22
Dennis Schutten
Wierden
2:37:44
23
Marc van der Kort
Geldermalsen
2:38:36
24
Vincent Hentzepeter
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
2:38:52
25
Mark van der Sanden
Uden
2:40:15
26
Johan Meijndert
Heerjansdam
2:40:20
27
Rogier Mooiman
Dreumel
2:41:28
28
Arnoud Hageman
Harkstede
2:41:37
29
Bart van Zelst
Maarssen
2:41:50
30
Peter Denekamp
Hilversum
2:42:13
31
Edwin Heiblom
Alkmaar
2:42:37
32
Erik Jansen
Holten
2:42:43
33
Arnaud van Schie
Leiden
2:44:33
34
Dirk Jan Moes
Groningen
2:44:40
35
Roland Olieman
Voorburg
2:44:46
36
Marcel ten Wolde
Groningen
2:45:05
37
Marcel Meulendijks
America
2:47:50
38
Sander Teeuwisse
Amersfoort
2:48:07
39
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
2:49:31
40
Piet Alkema
Hoogezand
2:51:16
41
Onno Treur
Delft
2:51:24
42
René Hol
Heerhugowaard
2:51:57
43
Andreas Kiewiet
Roden
2:52:31
44
Jan Reiffers
Bedum
2:52:51
45
Paul Slot
Dalfsen
2:55:10
46
Robert de Bruin
Zwolle
2:55:17
47
Pim van der Meer
Woerden
2:56:33
48
Martijn Schutteman
Rijssen
2:58:21
49
Thomas Obst
Hilversum
2:59:20
50
Arjan van Rijswijk
s-Gravenhage
3:00:22
51
Coen van Amersfoort
Amsterdam
3:02:41
52
Erwin Porte
Voorburg
3:04:05
53
Johannes Egbert Gjalte
Zwaagwesteinde
3:04:27
54
Jan Andringa
Heerenveen
3:05:13
55
Peter Dubbelaar
Noordwijk Zh
3:09:04
56
Frank van Marle
Almelo
3:12:44
57
Paul van der Zee
Lekkerkerk
3:13:17
58
Jan-willem Oosterveld
Wormer
3:18:03
59
Huib de Roo
Tiel
3:20:56
60
Erik Wolsing
Utrecht
3:30:11
61
Iwan van Toren
Soest
3:37:20
H40, WEDSTRIJD NK
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Barel
Overberg
2:19:51
2
Rob van Zanten
Vlaardingen
2:23:43
3
Pim Veeger
Amsterdam
2:25:07
4
Jan Blokland
Alkmaar
2:26:01
5
Menno Iedema
Drachten
2:29:12
6
Hans Leek
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:35:11
7
Kruithof Alco
Lemmer
2:37:08
8
Peter Dullaart
Rotterdam
2:38:37
9
Willy Bogers
s-Gravenhage
2:41:06
10
Dick Vosmeer
Naarden
2:42:41
11
Frank Hamelink
s-Gravenhage
2:43:25
12
Gerrit Jan Bakker
Ermelo
2:44:10
13
Ron Hendriks
Wijchen
2:44:11
14
Henk Sikma
Zwaagwesteinde
2:45:03
15
Kornelis Bijlsma
Buitenpost
2:46:22
16
Theo Mosch
Cothen
2:48:50
17
Aaldrik Koops
Zaandam
2:53:28
18
Hans Spaans
Arnhem
2:53:32
19
Rudi Lit
Huizen
2:55:50
20
Oscar de Jong
Zandeweer
2:59:28
21
Van Leeuwen
Wateringen
2:59:50
22
Gerard Brouwer
Hilversum
3:00:30
23
Kees der Weduwe
Cothen
3:01:30
24
Erik Visser
Woerden
3:13:52
25
Bertus de Vries
Vegelinsoord
3:33:01
H50, WEDSTRIJD NK
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Knol
Losser
2:39:34
2
Fred Nes
Winkel
2:43:13
3
Leo Meewisse
s-Gravenhage
2:46:51
4
Jan van der Heide
Heerenveen
2:47:29
5
Kobus Botman
Middelburg
2:54:31
6
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
3:02:37
7
Kees Versprille
Bergum
3:03:37
8
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
3:32:01
DOA, WEDSTRIJD NK
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Lubek
Bussum
2:29:19
2
Riikka Kelja
Gorinchem
2:30:12
3
Gonny Rosendaal
Tiel
2:45:15
4
Jeanet Spigt
Amsterdam
2:58:31
5
Marije Siemensma
Oegstgeest
2:58:31
6
Janet ten Kate
Groningen
3:03:44
7
Bianca Duursma
Lemmer
3:04:40
8
Silvia Brouwer
Almere
3:07:17
9
Marcia Jansen
Tiel
3:20:56
10
Dagmar Krijnen-van Dij
Spanbroek
3:34:24
11
Jet Metz
Leidschendam
3:40:39
D40, WEDSTRIJD NK
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Zeekant
Amsterdam
2:51:02
2
Yvonne Leek
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:57:55
3
Cora Barel-Mulder
Overberg
2:58:15
4
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
3:14:12
H16, RECREATIEF
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper Hamburger
Almere
2:42:16
2
Dennis Broer
Bodegraven
2:50:19
3
Harmen Moes
Nijeveen
2:52:57
4
Haico Vaanholt
Wierden
3:22:17
HOA, RECREATIEF
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alexander Vandevelde
Oosterhout gem Nijme
2:36:05
2
Stefan Janssen
Malden
2:36:42
3
Luuk Verkooijen
Breda
2:37:17
4
Gosse Beerda
Amsterdam
2:41:17
5
Martijn Broekman
Amsterdam
2:42:52
6
Rutger van Petersen
Utrecht
2:45:18
7
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
2:46:53
8
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:47:19
9
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
2:47:32
10
Lex Kiewied
Nes Ameland
2:48:50
11
Edwin Koenis
Almere
2:50:21
12
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:54:13
13
Martin de Munnik
Zwolle
2:54:30
14
Ab Faas
Kortenhoef
2:54:39
15
Marcel Veneklaas
Rijssen
2:56:44
16
André Webers
Mook
2:58:56
17
Elmer de Wit
Leeuwarden
3:00:14
18
Lion Wildenburg
Delft
3:00:16
19
Emiel Kienstra
Nes Ameland
3:00:17
20
Wietse Lolkema
Hollum Ameland
3:00:51
21
Roland Jaspers
Amsterdam
3:02:10
22
Remko van Hasselt
s-Hertogenbosch
3:03:42
23
Sjon de Haan
Ballum Ameland
3:07:04
24
Alfred Vos
Genderen
3:07:13
25
Remco de Rechter
Antwerpen
3:07:38
26
Christiaan Kiffen
Enschede
3:10:15
27
Erwin van Ritbergen
Losser
3:10:16
28
Eric Smit
Hollum Ameland
3:13:03
29
Erik v/d Straat
Nijverdal
3:16:52
30
J. Faber
3:17:02
31
Stephen McCue
Oosterbeek
3:18:42
32
Kees de Waal
s-Hertogenbosch
3:19:12
33
Tim van Mieghem
Groningen
3:21:51
34
Arjen Quakkelaar
Woudenberg
3:24:54
35
Albert Huizeling
Nes Ameland
3:28:55
36
JanHendrik Wolters
Apeldoorn
3:30:29
37
Sander Coolman
Amsterdam
3:54:01
38
Rik de Haan
Zuidlaren
4:01:53
39
Ben Kuiper
Wageningen
4:03:04
40
Giuseppe Salvaggio
Harkstede
4:04:04
41
Sander Schoor
Tilburg
4:05:06
H40, RECREATIEF
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Davelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:27:35
2
Ronald van de Wetering
Almere
2:29:13
3
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
2:36:10
4
Freddy Venema
Snakkerburen
2:38:07
5
Jaap Rikken
Duiven
2:38:26
6
Ruud Zaalberg
De Bilt
2:41:58
7
Hans van Vliet
Rijswijk Zh
2:43:15
8
Van de Belt
Huissen
2:44:49
9
Casper van de Kamp
Nes Ameland
2:48:05
10
Ruud Sweep
Winkel
2:49:17
11
Henk van der Meiden
De Rijp
2:51:09
12
Cor s Gravemade
Monster
2:55:23
13
Rik Wijnants
s-Gravenhage
2:57:15
14
Rob van den Luit
Oegstgeest
2:57:17
15
Bert Ooms
Amstelveen
2:57:22
16
This Buurman
Huissen
2:58:11
17
Frank Hengeveld
Nootdorp
2:59:03
18
Ger van Langen
Nes Ameland
3:02:29
19
Rens Wijnands
Noordwijk Zh
3:03:03
20
Martin Wesseling
Almere
3:04:23
21
Ad Michielsen
IJlst
3:06:52
22
Charles Wessels
De Zilk
3:07:07
23
Dirk Kruise
Emmen
3:07:56
24
Robert van de Wetering
Almere
3:09:19
25
Henk Vaanholt
Wierden
3:11:09
26
Johan Kruizinga
Alkmaar
3:14:13
27
Theo Wolthuis
Vlaardingen
3:16:01
28
Wim Plaisier
Oosterbeek
3:17:11
29
Joop Beijaard
Nes Ameland
3:23:59
30
Hans Westra
Leeuwarden
3:24:21
31
Kees van de Guchte
s-Gravenhage
3:24:25
32
Geert Meijer
Veldhoven
3:28:03
33
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
3:30:21
34
Jeroen Ouendag
Houten
3:36:04
35
Jan Schalkx
Amsterdam
3:45:11
H50, RECREATIEF
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pol v. d. Jan
Veenendaal
2:56:50
2
Paul de Munk
Nuenen
3:05:49
3
Leo Heemskerk
Nieuwegein
3:57:53
H60, RECREATIEF
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Ledden
Hollum Ameland
3:29:22
D16, RECREATIEF
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Wognum
Almere
3:09:45
2
Miranda Broks
s-Gravenhage
4:17:03
DOA, RECREATIEF
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eveline Geersing
Groningen
2:53:37
2
Mirjam van Burgel
Groningen
3:00:36
3
Diana Brouwer
Buren Ameland
3:01:03
4
Adriana Bakker
Groningen
3:03:22
5
Katja Botman
Middelburg
3:05:33
6
Marjolein Daalhuizen
Maarssen
3:10:39
7
Diana Foppen
Harderwijk
3:19:14
8
Marieke Kiewiet
Buren Ameland
3:20:01
9
Wendy Weverling
Veenendaal
3:21:57
10
Elske Dijkstra
Groningen
3:24:11
11
Lindsey Culbertson
Antwerpen
3:28:25
12
Mariska Molenaar
Buren Ameland
3:32:15
13
Christel Klaassen
Huissen
3:40:27
D40, RECREATIEF
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Munneke-Speidel
3:56:31
2
Trijnie Munneke
3:58:10
www.tri-ambla.nl
Uitslagen.nl
22-09-2004 09:52