Uitslagenlijst Amicon Singelloop

Enschede - Zondag 19 september 2004

M SEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
53:46
53:44
2
Oude Elferink
Dionysos
53:59
53:58
3
Detmar Roessink
TION
59:01
59:00
4
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
1:06:15
1:06:04
5
Thorsten Hungemann
Steinfurt (GER)
1:06:19
1:06:16
6
Nico Bijl
Loopgroep PK
1:06:52
1:06:48
7
Jeroen Kemperink
LAAC Twente
1:10:51
1:10:49
8
G.H. Horres
Enschede
1:11:45
1:11:41
9
René Roessink
ASV
1:25:21
1:25:04
M 40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adri Deemter
HAC '63
57:51
57:49
2
Henk Timmerman
AV Vriezenveen
58:39
58:38
3
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
58:40
58:39
4
Arie Froberg
TION
1:01:40
5
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
1:02:30
1:02:28
6
Paul Meulenbroek
LAAC Twente
1:02:42
1:02:40
7
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:04:07
1:04:06
8
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
1:05:57
1:05:54
9
Marcel Lucassen
LAAC Twente
1:06:45
1:06:43
10
Hans Geltink
LAAC Twente
1:08:47
1:08:44
11
Sark van
AV Haaksbergen
1:09:28
1:09:20
12
W Rödel
AV Haaksbergen
1:09:51
1:09:50
13
Erik Bosman
TION
1:10:58
1:10:55
14
Bernard Wouters
Triathlon
1:11:37
1:11:29
15
Henk Offenberg
LAAC Twente
1:13:13
1:13:06
16
Jon Severijn
LAAC Twente
1:13:14
1:13:05
17
Rob Tan
LAAC Twente
1:16:29
1:16:23
18
Alwie Molenbroek
LAAC Twente
1:16:30
1:16:01
19
Peter Kuitert
Enschede
1:20:21
1:19:57
20
Johan Bomkamp
AV Haaksbergen
1:21:48
1:20:46
M 50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
59:13
59:12
2
Alfred Atta
LAAC Twente
1:02:59
1:02:58
3
Evert ter Mors
TION
1:05:20
1:05:18
4
Han Wildevuur
Aquilo
1:07:01
1:06:59
5
A. Bakker
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:09:29
1:09:24
6
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
1:11:41
1:11:37
7
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1:12:38
1:12:32
8
Tonny Mensink
AAA
1:19:13
1:19:12
9
Rob Gouw
Loopgroep PK
1:19:29
1:18:38
10
Theo Offenberg
LAAC Twente
1:19:32
1:19:20
11
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:23
1:25:35
12
Marcel Fisscher
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:27:20
1:26:46
V SEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid prigge
LAAC Twente
59:35
59:34
2
Brigit Landewe
LAAC Twente
1:02:45
1:02:45
3
Esther van Heerde
KAV Holland
1:06:45
1:06:43
4
Gea Siekmans
LAAC Twente
1:08:52
1:08:49
5
Karin van Veen
LAAC Twente
1:24:42
1:24:05
6
Anneke Sleper
LAAC Twente
1:28:09
1:27:56
M REC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
1:01:28
1:01:25
2
Marcus Roesink
's-Gravenhage
1:01:51
1:01:45
3
H.J.M. Aalderink
Ambt Delden
1:01:56
1:01:04
4
Eric ten Have
Enschede
1:06:33
1:06:27
5
Gerton Prinsen
Groenlo
1:07:26
1:07:24
6
Sander Elfring
Enschede
1:07:59
1:07:54
7
Bob Kraster
Neede
1:08:01
1:07:51
8
Ron van den Boogaard
Enschede
1:08:10
1:07:59
9
Erik ten Siethof
Haaksbergen
1:08:21
1:08:17
10
Arie Veldhuis
Enschede
1:09:53
1:09:19
11
Herman Boersma
Enschede
1:10:04
1:09:50
12
W. Rouwenhorst
Borculo
1:10:26
1:10:15
13
Theo Masselink
Beuningen Ov
1:11:04
1:10:55
14
Frits Staals
Enschede
1:11:14
1:11:08
15
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
1:11:25
1:11:21
16
Holger Luesch
Muenster (GER)
1:11:27
1:11:17
17
R Timmerman
Borne
1:12:17
1:12:05
18
A. Somhorst
Haaksbergen
1:12:24
1:12:13
19
Uwe Peters
's-Gravenhage
1:12:49
1:12:39
20
Mastboom
Enschede
1:12:50
1:12:06
21
Matthieu Raeven
Hengelo Ov
1:13:15
1:13:11
22
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
1:13:41
1:13:36
23
Hans Hevink
Enschede
1:13:47
1:13:33
24
Peter Visser
Goor
1:13:58
1:13:52
25
J. Nijhuis
Enschede
1:14:19
1:14:09
26
Arjan Berfelo
Haaksbergen
1:14:20
1:14:00
27
Dirk Nijmeijer
Enschede
1:15:53
1:15:24
28
Ben Bouwman
Enschede
1:15:56
1:14:48
29
Rene Epping
Enschede
1:16:23
1:16:17
30
A.L. Steffens
Enschede
1:16:58
1:16:46
31
M. Atto
Enschede
1:17:05
1:16:35
32
Robbie Mulder
Enschede
1:17:11
1:16:50
33
Gert Nijland
Enschede
1:17:45
1:17:37
34
M. de Jager
Hengelo Ov
1:17:55
1:17:42
35
Jeroen Meijerink
Enschede
1:18:05
1:17:20
36
Anne Jan Oosterloo
Enschede
1:18:07
1:17:51
37
Willy van Dalen
Enschede
1:18:09
1:17:40
38
Kor Braams
Deventer
1:18:34
1:17:31
39
Gerrit Stapper
Enschede
1:18:43
1:18:22
40
Rudy van Marle
Glane
1:18:57
1:18:04
41
Marcel Oude Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
1:19:01
1:18:36
42
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
1:19:07
1:18:55
43
R Hemmen
2300 Turnhout (BEL)
1:19:56
1:19:26
44
Herbert Garritsen
Eibergen
1:20:03
1:19:43
45
Timber Haaker
Enschede
1:20:17
1:19:52
46
Gabriel Kacmaz
Enschede
1:20:24
1:19:31
47
G.J. de Jager
Almelo
1:20:38
1:19:55
48
Tonnie Vossebeld
Hengelo Ov
1:21:05
1:20:55
49
R. Spijk
Enschede
1:21:12
1:20:10
50
Jan Bilterijst
Enschede
1:21:14
1:20:05
51
Jan v. Balen
Enschede
1:21:29
1:21:08
52
Werner Bahrs
Gronau (GER)
1:21:31
1:21:09
53
Koos Wolf
Oosterwolde Fr
1:21:32
1:21:06
54
Wilfried Beyen
Hengelo Ov
1:22:17
1:22:03
55
Cor van der Weijden
Enschede
1:22:42
1:22:36
56
Auteri
Haaksbergen
1:23:12
1:23:04
57
Frank Meijer
Enschede
1:23:52
1:23:37
58
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
1:24:21
1:24:10
59
Ton Goeman
Houten
1:24:30
1:23:51
60
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
1:24:33
1:23:24
61
André Groot Zevert
Almelo
1:24:35
1:23:51
62
T. Gomis
Enschede
1:24:42
1:23:39
63
Sabri Atman
Enschede
1:24:43
1:24:12
64
Roy Runneboom
Enschede
1:25:13
1:24:35
65
Donald Migchelbrink
Enschede
1:25:21
1:24:51
66
Gert Kant
Enschede
1:25:47
1:24:46
67
Andreas van der Heide
Haaksbergen
1:26:20
1:25:45
68
Daniel Aras
Enschede
1:26:41
1:25:48
69
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
1:26:41
1:26:27
70
Jeroen Landman
Utrecht
1:26:53
1:25:54
71
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
1:27:31
1:27:10
72
Andre Slotboom
Enschede
1:27:49
1:27:42
73
Geert Visscher
Enschede
1:28:14
1:27:02
74
Gerard de Keizer
Rotterdam
1:28:22
1:27:52
75
Eric Wermelink
Almelo
1:28:46
1:28:33
76
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
1:29:20
1:28:17
77
Rene Masselink
Enschede
1:30:01
1:29:37
78
Christiaan Elferink
1:30:04
1:29:11
79
Ronald Ketelaar
Enschede
1:30:49
1:30:42
80
Gerard ten Bokum
Hengelo Ov
1:31:34
1:30:55
81
H.G. Oosterhold
Enschede
1:32:20
1:31:29
82
John Dekker
Enschede
1:32:24
1:31:51
83
Simon Kurt
Enschede
1:32:43
1:31:50
84
Ramon Jeuring
Enschede
1:32:54
1:32:03
85
Willem Jaap Zwart
Enschede
1:33:09
1:31:54
86
Robert Beernink
Enschede
1:40:46
1:39:44
87
Mark Meddeler
Enschede
1:48:55
1:48:45
V REC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Magnusson
Enschede
1:12:43
1:12:26
2
Ben David
Enschede
1:16:17
1:16:02
3
Nathalie Lindeman
Hengelo Ov
1:19:00
1:18:26
4
Stefanie Veltkamp
De Lutte
1:20:39
1:20:25
5
Jos Schoonheden
Enschede
1:22:12
1:21:37
6
Agnes Diephuis
Enschede
1:23:14
1:22:56
7
Lisette Mekenkamp
Saasveld
1:25:23
1:24:56
8
Jorieke Boomkamp
Saasveld
1:25:23
1:24:56
9
Heleen Serier
Enschede
1:26:43
1:25:46
10
Hannie Jansen
Oldenzaal
1:28:16
1:28:02
11
Joke Elferink
Enschede
1:30:04
1:29:12
12
Helma Smeenk
Enschede
1:31:39
1:31:15
13
Belinda Bekxem
Enschede
1:35:21
1:34:59
14
Sjoukje Wassink-Jansen
Enschede
1:43:38
1:43:21
15
Herma Lutje Berenbroek
Hengelo Ov
1:43:38
1:43:22
M REC, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Stokvis
Enschede
26:29
26:28
2
Casper Koelma
Borne
26:57
26:57
3
Dionisio Docx
Winterswijk
27:30
27:30
4
Arjan Nieborg
Hengelo Ov
28:12
28:11
5
Michael Pantling
Hengelo Ov
28:32
28:29
6
Michiel Snuverink
Enschede
29:19
29:17
7
Tobias van Schaar
Enschede
29:45
29:41
8
Bart Withag
Enschede
29:49
29:48
9
Martijn Buijnink
Enschede
30:02
30:01
10
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
30:03
30:02
11
Jan Wullink
Enschede
30:11
30:09
12
Jasper Lohuis
Enschede
30:31
30:29
13
Jan Anne Woelders
Hengelo Ov
30:41
30:38
14
Arend Bremer
Enschede
30:54
30:53
15
Fikri Bouali
Enschede
31:07
31:03
16
B. Kerkwijk
Enschede
31:15
31:11
17
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
31:15
31:13
18
Johny Röwer
Enschede
31:20
31:17
19
Elmeaizi
Enschede
31:25
31:21
20
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
31:36
31:17
21
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
31:38
31:36
22
Smulders
Enschede
31:58
31:55
23
Onno Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
32:10
32:07
24
Mounir Rhzioual
Enschede
32:15
31:34
25
M. Nijland
Groningen
32:19
32:16
26
Andre Casteleyn
Enschede
32:35
32:30
27
Buren ten
Hengelo Ov
32:39
32:37
28
Ben Betlem
Enschede
32:59
32:55
29
Frits van der Hartt
Enschede
33:00
32:40
30
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
33:07
33:00
31
Henk Harenberg
Eibergen
33:15
33:12
32
Emiel Speets
Enschede
33:17
33:07
33
Martijn van der Veer
Enschede
33:17
33:11
34
Joost Klaase
Enschede
33:22
33:12
35
Herman Hassing
Enschede
33:28
33:23
36
Jan Stegink
Enschede
33:31
33:15
37
Kevin Schaap
Enschede
33:31
33:12
38
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
33:38
33:35
39
Ishak Ilgun
Enschede
33:40
33:00
40
Antonio Imbrogiano
Enschede
33:40
33:00
41
Marc Coehoorn
Enschede
34:04
33:57
42
Onno van Teijens
Enschede
34:07
33:44
43
G. Jalving
Enschede
34:15
34:08
44
Stef Spoelstra
Enschede
34:15
34:09
45
Harold Küthe
Enschede
34:18
33:47
46
Henk Tangenberg
Enschede
34:22
34:09
47
Tom Vennink
Enschede
34:27
34:15
48
Henk vd Hengel
Enschede
34:30
34:26
49
Sven van Munster
Enschede
34:44
34:03
50
David Gio Vinazzo
Gronau (GER)
34:47
33:59
51
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
34:53
34:46
52
Wiljan Gijgink
Rekken
34:55
34:44
53
Frits Folkner
Enschede
35:03
34:57
54
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
35:10
35:01
55
Peter van der Heijden
Enschede
35:11
34:45
56
Teije van der Velde
Hengelo Ov
35:13
35:07
57
Ivar Hannessen
Borne
35:15
35:12
58
Andre Wolthuis
Hengelo Ov
35:16
35:10
59
Jeroen Paalman
Hengelo Ov
35:18
35:09
60
Dick Vos
Enschede
35:20
35:05
61
Marco Vinke
Enschede
35:22
35:17
62
P. van der Hulst
35:43
35:40
63
Rutger pompe van Meerd
Enschede
35:46
35:36
64
Mathijn Wolf
Oosterwolde Fr
35:47
35:20
65
Ronald Waanders
Enschede
35:49
35:30
66
Onne Haitsma
Enschede
35:54
35:37
67
Marijn Zwier
Enschede
35:59
35:45
68
Theo Kok
Enschede
36:03
35:48
69
Martin Visser
Enschede
36:05
36:00
70
Hans Sieverink
Haaksbergen
36:09
35:28
71
M Bergsma
Oldenzaal
36:13
36:10
72
Rinus Jansink
Enschede
36:16
36:05
73
Huub van Mast
Enschede
36:22
36:16
74
J.G.M. uit het broek
Oldenzaal
36:25
36:08
75
Erik Derkink
Hengelo Ov
36:27
36:19
76
Fons Tiehatten
Enschede
36:27
36:23
77
Frank van Heijst
Enschede
36:28
36:14
78
Gerard Lenferink
Enschede
36:34
36:27
79
Bart Riesewijk
Enschede
36:39
35:36
80
Marcel Huntjens
Enschede
36:41
36:17
81
J. Minnegal
Enschede
36:42
36:33
82
S. van Groning
Enschede
36:44
35:50
83
Jeroen Voogsgerd
Enschede
36:45
36:19
84
M ten Bos
Enschede
36:47
36:14
85
Christian Nijhuis
Enschede
36:54
36:25
86
Hofsté
Enschede
37:02
36:47
87
Hans Klos
Enschede
37:02
36:52
88
Bernie Siers
Enschede
37:03
36:52
89
Haverkamp
Enschede
37:12
36:26
90
Pieter Simons
Enschede
37:14
37:08
91
Geerco Holtkamp
Enschede
37:15
36:31
92
Christoffel Beun
Enschede
37:20
36:40
93
Francisco Gimenez
Enschede
37:23
37:00
94
Pascal Butterhoff
Enschede
37:23
36:49
95
Mathijs ter Haar
Enschede
37:26
37:22
96
H.J. de Vries
Enschede
37:29
36:28
97
Nick Ragbourn
Enschede
37:33
36:50
98
Marc Vulker
Enschede
37:33
36:50
99
R.A. Goossens
Enschede
37:39
37:31
100
Erik Hoogeveen
Enschede
37:40
36:50
101
h.j. poell
Enschede
37:42
37:30
102
Thomas Wolters
Enschede
37:43
37:00
103
Bart grimberg
enschede
37:46
37:40
104
Herbert Veger
Losser
37:52
37:40
105
M. Cannas
Enschede
37:53
37:27
106
Akad Demirdag
Enschede
37:54
37:12
107
Eelko Lam
Enschede
38:04
37:45
108
Marcel Krikke
Enschede
38:08
37:47
109
Peter IJgosse
Enschede
38:12
38:05
110
Anne M. Veltman
Enschede
38:15
37:15
111
Dolf Ruesink
Haaksbergen
38:16
37:50
112
Han Olde Agterhuis
Enschede
38:25
38:08
113
Niek te Hennepe
Enschede
38:26
37:34
114
Richard Engbers
Enschede
38:29
38:23
115
Rob de Negro
Groningen
38:35
38:13
116
H. Tichelman
Enschede
38:37
37:57
117
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
38:38
38:27
118
Bert Jan Nijhuis
Enschede
38:39
38:27
119
Salvatore Wijdenes
Enschede
38:39
38:22
120
Lothar Reuvers
Enschede
38:41
38:18
121
Leo Nijland
Hengelo Ov
38:41
38:16
122
Harry Zeelen
Enschede
38:52
38:21
123
Weustink
Enschede
39:00
38:53
124
Woudstra K.
Borne
39:07
38:51
125
Emile Dopheide
Enschede
39:11
38:11
126
Henry Sanders
Enschede
39:19
38:37
127
Lambeck
Enschede
39:22
39:08
128
A Brookhuis
De Lutte
39:24
38:56
129
Quido Degen
Denekamp
39:26
38:27
130
Ronnie Voigt
Enschede
39:27
39:10
131
Jouke Jeuring
Enschede
39:28
39:11
132
Marcel Klos
Enschede
39:29
39:19
133
Raymond Aalderink
Ambt Delden
39:30
38:46
134
Wouter Assink
Enschede
39:36
39:08
135
Johan Reinders
Enschede
39:37
39:29
136
Steffen Onclin
Enschede
39:38
38:45
137
Dirk Flokstra
Enschede
39:39
39:18
138
Maarten Witteveen
Enschede
39:42
38:46
139
Rudie van der Walle
De Lutte
39:44
39:16
140
Marcel ten Bruggecate
Enschede
39:46
38:49
141
Herbert Vollenbroek
Enschede
39:46
38:51
142
Rainaldo Vries
Enschede
39:48
39:22
143
Rick Wildeman
Enschede
39:49
38:41
144
J. Detert
Albergen
39:51
39:25
145
Knobben
Enschede
39:52
39:06
146
Eric van Oosterbaan
Enschede
39:52
39:28
147
van de Kolk
Enschede
39:57
39:11
148
Roy Padberg
Enschede
39:59
39:08
149
J.W. Kokhuis
Enschede
40:06
39:41
150
Marco Elshof
Borne
40:11
39:37
151
Marcel Buhrmann
Enschede
40:13
39:56
152
B.A. van den Boogaard
Enschede
40:23
40:04
153
S. Gijsbers
40:26
40:22
154
Daniel Mebius
Enschede
40:27
39:30
155
Hugo Schouwink
Enschede
40:29
39:26
156
Rob Vervoort
Groningen
40:36
39:57
157
Patrick Bollema
Enschede
40:37
39:53
158
Kuiper
Enschede
40:37
40:23
159
Henk Eijsink
Enschede
40:38
39:47
160
Jan Lodewijk van Eck
Zierikzee
40:39
39:26
161
André de Boer
Oldenzaal
40:44
39:57
162
Erwin Gort
Enschede
40:45
39:56
163
M. Tönis
Enschede
40:46
40:24
164
Marco Voogsgerd
Enschede
40:46
40:20
165
Johnny ter Huerne
Enschede
40:47
40:01
166
Rene Brouwer
Enschede
40:48
40:05
167
Guus Verwers
Almelo
40:49
40:10
168
Jurgen Bouwmeesters
Haaksbergen
40:52
40:14
169
Marcel van Eilpe
Enschede
40:52
39:57
170
A. van Haarst
Enschede
40:54
40:07
171
Erik Striezenau
Enschede
40:54
40:46
172
Henk de Boer
Enschede
40:59
40:47
173
David Ellerbeck
Enschede
40:59
40:13
174
Robert van der Linden
Enschede
41:01
40:52
175
Henk Wientjes
Enschede
41:01
40:24
176
Thijs Vrind
Enschede
41:02
40:35
177
Ron Veen
Enschede
41:04
40:20
178
Jeffrey van der Woude
Harbrinkhoek
41:06
40:28
179
Wim te Wierik
Enschede
41:06
40:59
180
Jeroen Kok
Enschede
41:08
40:47
181
Andrew Skidmore
Enschede
41:10
40:01
182
Abubakar Camara
Enschede
41:17
41:03
183
Mark v. Toledo
Hengelo Ov
41:18
40:26
184
Peter Snijders
Enschede
41:19
40:21
185
Erik Tempelman
Enschede
41:20
41:02
186
Remco Theben Tervile
Enschede
41:23
41:18
187
Evert Quak
Enschede
41:32
41:08
188
T. Vervraeken
Enschede
41:42
41:08
189
K. van Vugt
Enschede
41:44
41:22
190
Henk van der Meulen
Enschede
41:45
41:26
191
Evrim Akyar
Enschede
41:46
41:41
192
Herman Wennink
Enschede
41:47
41:29
193
Marcel Schepers
Enschede
41:49
41:40
194
Toon Janssen
Hengelo Ov
41:52
40:56
195
Jamal Bouali
Enschede
41:52
41:49
196
Angelito Pérez Nijhuis
Enschede
41:53
40:42
197
Joop Oelen
Almelo
41:58
41:15
198
Michel van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
41:59
41:02
199
Tom Hoogeveen
Enschede
42:03
41:00
200
Martijn Sak
Hengelo Ov
42:09
41:15
201
Jaap Westerink
Enschede
42:09
41:46
202
R.L.W. Andres
Enschede
42:11
41:12
203
Rob Vergeer
Enschede
42:16
41:22
204
Lars Verhoeven
Enschede
42:18
41:20
205
Richard Folkers
Enschede
42:19
41:30
206
Naafs
Enschede
42:28
41:25
207
Christian van den Berg
Enschede
42:31
41:58
208
H. Plattje
Aadorp
42:37
41:49
209
Lenneart Vrind
Enschede
42:41
42:13
210
Joop Kuiper
Almelo
42:42
42:00
211
Ben Slag
Hengelo Ov
42:45
42:09
212
Bert van der Veen
Enschede
42:46
41:58
213
André Hudepohl
Enschede
42:47
42:20
214
Bert Mulder
Enschede
42:50
41:48
215
Jelle Bakker
Enschede
42:51
41:49
216
W. Hering
Losser
42:52
42:23
217
Derwin Vuurboom
Enschede
42:53
42:45
218
Ken Ragbourn
Enschede
42:54
42:13
219
Rini Tanke
Enschede
42:55
41:59
220
L.H. Landkroon
Enschede
42:56
42:07
221
Jan Uiterwijk
Enschede
43:00
42:48
222
Olav Fijen
Losser
43:03
43:03
223
Rob van Rooijen
Bentelo
43:05
41:55
224
Maarten van Sinderen
Enschede
43:10
42:10
225
Bart de Grunt
Enschede
43:19
42:19
226
Martijn Kok
Enschede
43:26
43:04
227
Ger Dieters
Enschede
43:28
43:17
228
Marcel Ekker
Enschede
43:36
42:45
229
Vincent Boonstra
Enschede
43:36
43:29
230
Lucien Hillen
Enschede
43:38
43:28
231
Murat Aygun
Enschede
43:40
42:57
232
Lourens Meulink
Enschede
43:41
42:46
233
Freek Diephuis
Enschede
43:43
43:25
234
Marc Woesthuis
Enschede
43:46
43:13
235
E.G. ter Brugge
Enschede
43:52
43:42
236
Johan Faber
Enschede
43:54
42:56
237
Rob Diephuis
Enschede
43:54
43:36
238
Ten Voorde
enschede
43:56
43:11
239
Benno Gering
Enschede
43:59
42:54
240
B Rosenbrand
Enschede
44:01
42:48
241
Jan Nijboer
Enschede
44:01
43:10
242
Erwin Wolberink
Enschede
44:05
43:55
243
Roelof Bakker
Enschede
44:09
43:32
244
Harrie Evers
Hengelo Ov
44:15
43:53
245
Eddie Kokhuis
Enschede
44:16
43:52
246
Melvin Slag
Enschede
44:18
43:57
247
Rein Tuininga
Enschede
44:21
43:34
248
martijn heikens
Hengelo Ov
44:24
43:15
249
Rene Aalmoes
Hilversum
44:28
44:08
250
Tom Hardick
Enschede
44:28
43:52
251
Robert Withag
Overdinkel
44:33
44:08
252
Erwin Hagels
Overdinkel
44:34
44:09
253
Marcel van den Boogaar
Enschede
44:35
43:47
254
Hans Ludden
Enschede
44:36
43:26
255
Tom Voogsgerd
Enschede
44:37
44:10
256
Robert Heino
Enschede
44:42
43:39
257
Erick Stegehuis
Almelo
44:43
44:00
258
Hilbert Vinke
Enschede
44:46
44:41
259
Sjoerd Flappen
Haaksbergen
44:50
43:48
260
Thomas Pruim
Enschede
44:50
43:43
261
Harry Wagenar
Enschede
44:52
43:48
262
Dennis Rosenbrand
Enschede
44:53
43:44
263
Pim Bekkenutte
Enschede
44:54
44:23
264
Leo Derksen
Enschede
44:57
43:46
265
Tim Jokhorst
Losser
44:58
44:04
266
Dennis Brugman
Hengelo Ov
45:03
44:03
267
Marc Franzen
Dieren
45:05
44:06
268
Paul Simons
Enschede
45:14
45:08
269
R. Gerrits
Enschede
45:15
44:52
270
Wesley ter Weele
Enschede
45:15
44:04
271
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
45:16
44:15
272
Boyd van der Veer
Enschede
45:17
44:38
273
Özcan Dayioglu
Oldenzaal
45:22
44:39
274
Paul Heinink
Enschede
45:23
44:15
275
Brian van Os
Enschede
45:23
45:23
276
Arie Bijl
Enschede
45:31
44:29
277
H. Bos
Enschede
45:33
44:48
278
Henk Jan Krake
Enschede
45:37
44:25
279
Wim Holtkamp
Enschede
45:37
44:26
280
M. Peddemos
Neede
45:43
45:07
281
Bram Nowee
Losser
45:44
45:25
282
Kemperink
Haaksbergen
45:58
45:43
283
Hans Masselink
Enschede
46:00
45:29
284
Gerrit Koning
Enschede
46:00
45:28
285
Jan Willem Vogel
Enschede
46:10
45:13
286
J.H. Tuijl
Enschede
46:19
45:44
287
Harrie Benschop
Almelo
46:22
46:08
288
Joseph Traore
Enschede
46:28
46:14
289
Paul Vogel
Enschede
46:30
45:34
290
Edwin van Eijk
Enschede
46:34
45:20
291
Eduard Kooiker
Enschede
46:36
46:17
292
Cornelis de Wit
Enschede
46:43
45:38
293
Hans Frielink
Enschede
46:50
45:41
294
G. Peters
Enschede
46:56
46:09
295
Harold Pot
Enschede
47:05
46:17
296
Hennie Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
47:06
46:17
297
Leo Morsink
Hengelo Ov
47:07
46:20
298
Mark Leusink
Enschede
47:13
46:17
299
Albert Genger
Enschede
47:15
47:00
300
Bert Abbink
Enschede
47:16
46:12
301
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
47:18
47:04
302
Erik Teunissen
Enschede
47:19
46:29
303
Karel de Jong
Enschede
47:19
46:15
304
G.J.M. Steffens
Enschede
47:22
46:46
305
Ronald Glandrup
Enschede
47:22
46:22
306
Albert de Groot
Enschede
47:46
47:27
307
Wouter Krake
Enschede
47:48
46:36
308
Herman van Lier
Enschede
47:50
46:44
309
Dennis Coehorn
Enschede
47:56
47:24
310
Jan Doldersum
Enschede
47:57
46:52
311
Peter van Heteren
Almelo
48:05
47:23
312
M. Nakoula
Enschede
48:12
47:20
313
Klaas Boensma
Hengelo Ov
48:29
47:32
314
Jeroen Wolf
Enschede
48:30
48:10
315
N. Rosenberg
Enschede
48:41
48:33
316
Marco Glandrup
Enschede
48:44
47:42
317
G.A. Brouwer]
Enschede
48:52
47:48
318
J.C. Schakel
Enschede
49:01
47:54
319
Woudstra K.
Enschede
49:02
48:45
320
Edwin Bies
Enschede
49:04
48:03
321
Marc Oberink
Hengelo Ov
49:06
48:11
322
Bram Zwiers
Losser
49:10
48:37
323
Peter Teussink
Enschede
49:11
48:14
324
Ferdy ten Hoopen
Enschede
49:16
48:08
325
Martin Fleer
Hengelo Ov
49:21
48:43
326
R.W.J. Schlosser
Enschede
49:22
48:50
327
P. Benistant
Enschede
49:23
48:15
328
André Wissink
Enschede
49:30
48:29
329
Ronald Woldering
Enschede
49:31
48:30
330
Hans Glandrup
Enschede
49:35
48:34
331
Wolters
Losser
49:36
48:32
332
Gerrit Dokter
Enschede
49:44
49:31
333
A. van Heeswijk
Borne
49:45
48:50
334
T. Stobbe
Enschede
49:55
49:32
335
M. Colenbrander
Enschede
49:59
49:09
336
H. Herskamp
Enschede
50:01
48:53
337
Gerard Besseling
Enschede
50:12
49:36
338
Urk van
Enschede
50:16
49:53
339
Bennie Geissler
Losser
50:17
49:14
340
Wouter Ehrhardt
Utrecht
50:27
49:27
341
Tanno Zuidema
Enschede
50:31
49:37
342
P. Berends
Enschede
50:34
49:27
343
Marcel anthonius Gierv
Enschede
50:41
49:52
344
Henk van Lith
Hengelo Ov
50:44
49:41
345
Ruud Hankel
Enschede
51:19
50:30
346
P. Oldenhof
Enschede
51:38
50:24
347
G. Bornerbroek
Enschede
51:40
51:16
348
Paul van Meerendonk
Enschede
52:17
51:39
349
Woudstra
Enschede
52:23
51:42
350
Paul Salakory
Wierden
53:43
53:00
351
Eddie Bruins
Enschede
53:56
52:45
352
Johannes Jeuring
Enschede
54:02
53:43
353
Jan Volbers
Enschede
54:29
53:34
354
J.W. Timmerman
Enschede
55:19
54:12
V REC, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janine Swaak
Enschede
33:27
33:11
2
gezien Tiehatten
Enschede
36:22
36:05
3
N. van Lier
Enschede
36:43
36:39
4
smits
Oldenzaal
37:10
36:53
5
Marit Dopheide
Enschede
37:58
37:38
6
Lieke Hol
Enschede
38:27
37:49
7
Jossy van den Boogaard
Enschede
38:33
37:55
8
Edmay Tanzer
Enschede
38:41
38:29
9
Annemarie Lohuis
Enschede
38:55
37:59
10
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
39:32
39:13
11
Nancy ter Bogt
Zwolle
39:42
39:26
12
Wendy Olde Benneker
Oldenzaal
39:53
39:24
13
Hariette Withag
Enschede
40:31
40:13
14
Anja Ligthart
Enschede
40:33
40:07
15
T. Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
40:55
40:38
16
Linda Tip
Groningen
41:02
40:21
17
Reinou Groen
Zwolle
41:13
40:34
18
Martha Pelgrim
Enschede
41:16
41:02
19
Els Dijkstra
Enschede
41:17
40:58
20
Ans Scholte
Enschede
41:51
41:35
21
Karin Westra
Enschede
41:58
40:52
22
Muller M.C.R
Enschede
42:10
41:54
23
Janet Bokxem
Enschede
42:11
41:11
24
M. Dalenoort
Enschede
42:19
41:33
25
Lobke Snoeks
Enschede
42:21
41:42
26
Margreet Faber
Enschede
42:27
41:29
27
Finet Bijvank
Enschede
42:50
41:54
28
Esther Jansen
Enschede
42:53
41:55
29
G. Zeijlstra
Enschede
42:57
42:01
30
Karlijn Knol
Enschede
42:58
42:24
31
Diane Bloem
Enschede
43:02
42:05
32
Marry Bijvank
Enschede
43:07
42:10
33
Jolanda Heinink
Enschede
43:34
43:04
34
Annemarie Verheijen
Losser
43:46
43:12
35
Mieke Brouwer
Enschede
43:48
42:39
36
Oudijk
Enschede
43:48
42:39
37
Kathy van Eijkelenburg
Emmen
44:14
43:40
38
Annemiek Wargerink
Enschede
44:19
43:40
39
Hilda Knol
Zwolle
44:23
43:34
40
E.M. v/d Woude
Enschede
44:56
43:52
41
Marjolein Bax
Enschede
45:03
44:29
42
Uschi Baumeister
Enschede
45:04
44:27
43
Herna Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
45:15
44:13
44
Nouk Tanke
Groningen
45:17
44:18
45
Marleen van der Linden
Enschede
45:28
45:19
46
Jill Bos
Boekelo
45:29
44:44
47
Y. Gecer
Enschede
45:56
45:24
48
Reda Lenforta
ochtrup (GER)
45:57
44:43
49
M. Delsing
Haaksbergen
45:58
45:43
50
Maaike Duurland
Enschede
45:59
45:36
51
Gitta Lansink
Enschede
46:01
45:07
52
Marion van der Veen
Enschede
46:13
45:27
53
Jo-Ann Stegeman
Enschede
46:24
45:37
54
Janneke Hilderink
Enschede
46:37
45:27
55
Marja van Graft
Enschede
46:39
45:34
56
Lynn Veldink
Enschede
46:44
45:44
57
van Ekeris
Enschede
46:44
45:57
58
Evelien van Dijk
Enschede
46:47
45:48
59
Emmy Peters
Hengelo Ov
46:48
46:01
60
Lonneke Claus
Enschede
46:51
46:34
61
Gerrie Baas
Enschede
47:07
46:10
62
Nardy Teussink
Enschede
47:08
46:09
63
Bernadien Tiehatten
Enschede
47:11
46:53
64
Erna Brus
Enschede
47:19
47:04
65
Cornelie van Driel
Enschede
47:20
46:27
66
Gerda Wools
Enschede
47:21
46:23
67
Anneke van der Velde
Enschede
47:25
47:08
68
Susanne Fransman
Enschede
47:28
46:25
69
Sylvia Klinkenberg
Enschede
47:29
47:19
70
Ina Westendorp
Enschede
47:34
46:28
71
A.C. Stefens
Enschede
47:35
47:00
72
Marita Pisano-Lubbers
Deurningen
47:44
47:09
73
Maaike de Groot
Enschede
47:45
47:27
74
G.A.S. Koedijk-Paus
Deurningen
47:46
47:11
75
Bernadette Nijenhuis
Deurningen
47:47
47:11
76
Versluis
Eibergen
47:47
46:48
77
Sabine van Vugt
Enschede
47:50
47:28
78
Debby Husken
Enschede
47:50
46:54
79
Miriam Weegink
Enschede
47:51
47:05
80
Tsong Ying Oostendorp
47:53
47:07
81
Willemien Heijenk
Almelo
47:55
46:53
82
Irene Winters
Enschede
48:20
47:48
83
Tiny Levink
Enschede
48:23
47:52
84
Dönnicke Karl
Hengelo Ov
48:43
48:00
85
Ria Busschers
Enschede
48:44
47:39
86
Bernardien Heersche
Enschede
48:49
48:31
87
Annerie Dijks
Enschede
48:56
47:49
88
Jose van Ooijik
Enschede
48:56
47:50
89
Maria Maatje
Enschede
48:57
48:03
90
Ingrid Hüntler-Gering
Deventer
49:00
48:16
91
Aaltjen Volbers
Enschede
49:01
48:07
92
Paulien Worp
Enschede
49:13
48:05
93
Truus Overgoor
Wierden
49:19
48:35
94
Anna Schakel
Enschede
49:22
48:16
95
Jolanda Golbach
Borne
49:25
49:12
96
Yvonne Verdriet
Enschede
49:29
48:23
97
Annemarie ten Hoopen
Enschede
49:32
48:25
98
C. Bakker
Enschede
49:34
48:41
99
Marike Schrap
Enschede
49:37
48:31
100
Liane Strijker
Enschede
49:39
48:43
101
Marsman
Enschede
49:40
49:08
102
Danielle Kreeft
Enschede
49:42
48:46
103
Belinda van Oenen
Enschede
49:42
48:47
104
Nicole Koning
Enschede
49:43
49:12
105
Anita Dokter
Enschede
49:52
49:39
106
Joppe Slosser
Enschede
49:55
48:47
107
K. Jansen
Enschede
49:56
48:48
108
Suzan Bennink
Enschede
50:00
49:03
109
Elsbeth ter Laak
Enschede
50:05
49:06
110
Karin Lohuis
Enschede
50:05
49:06
111
Joke Stevens
Enschede
50:08
49:45
112
Carien Geisster
Losser
50:15
49:14
113
Karin Schopman
Deventer
50:19
49:57
114
Jolanda Bults
Enschede
50:29
49:44
115
Stefanie Buikema
Enschede
50:29
50:12
116
Riet Schaning
Enschede
50:34
49:28
117
Anita Bevers
Enschede
50:47
49:52
118
Britt Bekkenutte
Enschede
50:52
50:20
119
Yvette Engbers
Enschede
51:08
50:18
120
Karin Hankel
Enschede
51:19
50:30
121
Jeanet van Kooi
Enschede
51:21
50:17
122
Sandy van der Horst
Enschede
51:22
50:18
123
Ada de weerd
Enschede
51:36
51:03
124
Nijholt
Almelo
51:41
50:32
125
G. Mollenhorst-de Vrie
Enschede
51:43
51:19
126
Hanneke Weterholt
Enschede
51:45
51:12
127
Marleen van Saane
Enschede
51:59
50:47
128
Ingrid Doedens
Enschede
52:02
50:56
129
Gretha Mensink
Enschede
52:03
50:56
130
Irene van der Meulen
Enschede
52:05
51:46
131
Corinne Eijkelenkamp
Enschede
52:05
51:46
132
Angelique Bult-Wentink
Enschede
52:14
51:07
133
Marike van Meerendonk
Enschede
52:16
51:39
134
Sanne Bos
Enschede
52:23
51:42
135
Margreth Zoomer
Enschede
52:43
52:09
136
T. Zeyrek
Enschede
52:45
51:51
137
Jacqueline Korpershoek
Enschede
52:49
51:47
138
Jolanda Tappel-Keur
Hengelo Ov
53:24
53:11
139
Anja Gerritsen
Enschede
53:35
52:35
140
Gea Moekotte-Vriezema
Borne
53:59
53:46
141
Angeline Bennink
Enschede
54:08
53:38
142
Noura Baak
Enschede
54:21
53:29
143
Marije Wielink
Nijmegen
54:34
53:50
144
Monique Pascale Müller
Enschede
55:04
54:15
145
Bionda Kreeft
Enschede
55:17
54:10
146
Daniëlle Foekens
Enschede
55:17
54:10
147
M.A. Colenbrander-Ronh
Enschede
55:42
54:53
148
Lotte van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
56:17
55:11
149
Gera Zoetman
Enschede
56:47
55:42
150
Diane Campisi
Enschede
56:47
55:44
151
Michelle Riddering
Enschede
57:07
56:28
152
Sonja Verhoeven
Enschede
1:07:14
1:06:16
MBEDR, 5 EM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin de Kovel
Polarunners
28:52
28:51
2
Ben Platier
Saxion-1
29:47
29:45
3
Boudewijn Timmermans
Snelle Netwerkers
29:59
29:58
4
Leo Belshof
Snelle Netwerkers
30:45
30:44
5
Hans Engbers
Saxion-1
30:59
30:57
6
Frans Koevoets
Saxion-1
31:01
30:59
7
Marcel van Tellegen
Domijn 1
31:17
31:13
8
Johan van Dragt
Rabobank E'de-Haaksb
31:45
31:43
9
Peter Muntel
Rabobank E'de-Haaksb
33:11
33:07
10
Daan Wever
SportSpectrum'tRoess
33:11
33:08
11
Andre van Tuinen
Polarunners
33:48
33:44
12
Mark Boers
Netwerkstad Twente-E
34:02
33:55
13
Pepijn Kappen
Rabobank E'de-Haaksb
34:09
34:01
14
Han Reimerink
Snelle Netwerkers
34:22
34:09
15
Roy Evers
Woonmaatschappij WBO
34:36
34:21
16
Ruud Kolthof
SportSpectrum'tRoess
34:45
34:34
17
Eugène Eiling
SportSpectrum'tRoess
34:58
34:48
18
Piet Rutgers
Domijn 1
35:20
35:11
19
Dirk Odink
Saxion-1
35:24
35:18
20
Marcel Vreriks
Amirunners 2
35:25
35:21
21
Dick Hulzinga
Domijn 1
35:35
35:25
22
Theo de Goede
Polarunners
35:55
35:50
23
Nico Haarman
Netwerkstad Twente-E
36:01
35:15
24
Peter de Jong
SportSpectrum'tRoess
36:03
35:53
25
L. Gonzalez
Polarunners
36:20
36:16
26
Alfons Polman
MEDIANT GGZ-MIX
37:04
36:35
27
Roy Siemerink
Amirunners 2
37:38
37:02
28
Marco Aelen
Rabobank E'de-Haaksb
38:03
37:55
29
Gerrit Altena
Netwerkstad Twente-E
38:07
37:49
30
Arjan van Gils
Netwerkstad Twente-E
38:12
37:42
31
Jaap Edelenbosch
Domijn 3
38:13
38:05
32
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
Woonmaatschappij WBO
38:31
38:15
33
Ronald Ellenbroek
Woonmaatschappij WBO
38:32
38:16
34
Ab Reitsma
SportSpectrum'tRoess
38:49
38:39
35
Martin Nijland
SportSpectrum'tRoess
39:26
39:15
36
Richard Kokhuis
Netwerkstad Twente-E
39:47
39:18
37
Matthijs Fremery
MEDIANT GGZ-MIX
40:07
39:46
38
Arne Weppel
Woonmaatschappij WBO
40:28
40:13
39
Erik van Ham
Polarunners
40:29
40:25
40
Bart Christenhusz
Domijn 2
40:34
39:45
41
Bert Venekamp
Netwerkstad Twente-E
40:41
40:12
42
Hans Asma
Domijn 2
40:43
39:54
43
Andries Toering
Domijn 2
40:51
40:01
44
Gerben Boek
Netwerkstad Twente-E
40:53
40:08
45
Henny Breukers
Netwerkstad Twente-E
40:56
40:28
46
Henny Christenhusz
Domijn 2
41:28
40:38
47
Bram Donkers
Prominente Netwerker
42:01
41:32
48
Martin Boswinkel
Netwerkstad Twente-E
42:40
42:00
49
Jeroen Goudt
Prominente Netwerker
42:49
42:21
50
Fons Lohuis
Netwerkstad Twente-E
43:53
43:22
51
Jan Engelbertink
Domijn 3
43:55
43:04
52
René Kalsbeek
Domijn 3
44:13
43:23
53
Gaspare Campisi
Amirunners 1
44:48
43:44
54
R.B.J Kuiphuis
Amirunners 1
45:16
44:53
55
Han Koning ter Heege
Domijn 3
45:29
44:36
56
Hans Kamphuis
Domijn 2
46:15
45:23
57
Gerard van de Borg
SportSpectrum'tRoess
46:43
45:45
58
Theo Schouten
Prominente Netwerker
48:19
47:51
59
André Assink
Netwerkstad Twente-E
49:26
48:59
60
Zeyrek Semir
Netwerkstad Twente-E
49:26
48:59
VBEDR, 5 EM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Singer
MEDIANT GGZ-MIX
35:08
34:35
2
Anja Hofman
Snelle Netwerkers
37:03
36:58
3
JolandaGerritsenTimmer
Saxion-1
43:31
42:59
4
Ria Meijerink
SportSpectrum'tRoess
44:08
43:48
5
Estelle Römkens
MEDIANT GGZ-MIX
45:18
44:44
6
Marianne Berkhof
Amirunners 2
47:36
46:49
7
Ria Geerdink
Amirunners 1
47:36
46:49
8
Jacqueline Haghuis
Netwerkstad Twente-E
47:52
47:21
9
Angelique Peer
MEDIANT GGZ-MIX
57:08
56:32
Uitslagen.nl
23-09-2004 10:44