Uitslagenlijst Trosloop

Haarlem - Zondag 26 september 2004

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Point Chaza
Mutare
1:05:54
1:05:52
2
Charles Soza
Mutare
1:06:54
1:06:52
3
Philip Lagat
Kenya
1:09:03
1:09:02
4
Richard Mwayedza
Mutare
1:09:04
1:09:04
5
Samuel Pazanga
Mutare
1:09:56
1:09:56
6
Hazvirambwe Madzinga
Mutare
1:11:14
1:11:12
7
Farai Mukuru
Mutare
1:11:48
1:11:48
8
Lyno Muchena
Mutare
1:12:06
1:12:05
9
Mohamed Ben Saharia
Marokko
1:12:25
1:12:25
10
Wil Does
Alkmaar
1:13:29
1:13:28
11
Stanely Tsikisa
Mutare
1:15:27
1:15:27
12
Stefan van der Pols
Loopgroep PK
1:16:50
1:16:49
13
Cyril Mica
Haarlem
1:17:02
1:17:01
14
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
1:19:37
1:19:34
15
Dennis van Bakel
Hoofddorp
1:19:53
1:19:51
16
Arnoud Ritsma
Lycurgus
1:21:24
1:21:20
17
Sebastiaan Kerkvliet
De Spartaan
1:22:48
1:22:42
18
Marc Tazelaar
Hylas
1:22:51
1:22:47
19
Ron Kuijer
1:23:14
1:23:06
20
Joost Nijssen
Suomi
1:23:22
1:23:18
21
Randy Hendriks
Phanos
1:23:48
1:23:44
22
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
1:24:13
1:24:09
23
Hofs
1:24:38
1:24:33
24
Rick Koolwijk
TAS '82
1:25:19
1:25:13
25
Marcel Koster
Suomi
1:26:04
1:26:00
26
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:26:18
1:26:17
27
G Ayele
Haarlem
1:26:42
1:26:40
28
Sacha van de Griendt
Suomi
1:27:21
1:27:16
29
Van der Ploeg
1:27:27
1:27:24
30
Hoogenvorst
Haarlem
1:28:49
1:28:44
31
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
1:31:03
1:30:52
32
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
1:31:26
1:31:24
33
Bart Kieftenbeld
Suomi
1:32:02
1:31:58
34
Joost Muller
1:32:10
1:32:03
35
Jonh Westerbaan
1:33:59
1:32:38
36
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:35:02
1:34:49
37
Boot
Hoogkarspel
1:36:07
1:35:43
38
Paul de Boer
Suomi
1:36:18
1:36:08
39
Paul Rietveld
KAV Holland
1:39:24
1:37:51
40
Beerda
1:38:10
1:38:02
41
Frank Paff
De Spartaan
1:39:53
1:38:45
42
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:39:51
1:39:44
43
Reinout Laanstra
AV Haarlem
1:43:22
1:42:58
44
Peek
1:43:19
45
Frederik Fabius
Phanos
1:43:45
1:43:27
46
Raymond de Klerk
1:46:02
1:45:48
47
John Swart
1:46:28
1:46:23
48
Douwe Jan Witteveen
AV '23
1:47:22
1:47:09
49
Han Janae
1:48:59
1:48:35
50
Pieter C van Oranje
1:49:44
1:48:58
51
Michael Valdsgard
1:50:28
1:50:08
52
Chris Fickes
1:53:26
1:50:30
53
Jaap van den Berg
1:51:10
1:50:51
54
Jan Schuttert
1:57:16
1:56:45
55
Douwe Jan Witteveen
AV '23
1:58:55
1:58:24
56
Van Riessen
KAV Holland
2:00:08
1:59:13
57
Saskia van der Stap
2:05:02
2:02:39
58
Kieren Bowers
2:05:02
2:02:40
59
Marcel van Loevezijn
KAV Holland
2:06:04
2:05:08
60
Richard Rijbroek
KAV Holland
2:07:11
2:05:54
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert van Bergen
Phanos
1:16:07
1:16:05
2
Ekkelboom
1:18:16
1:18:13
3
Peter Burger
Heiloo
1:19:05
1:19:04
4
Jan dirk van Zanten
Phanos
1:19:58
1:19:54
5
Ger Kragten
Amsterdam
1:20:46
1:20:44
6
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
1:22:46
1:22:39
7
Bob Keuzekamp
Suomi
1:22:44
1:22:39
8
Peter Hinloopen
Suomi
1:23:39
1:23:37
9
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
1:24:03
1:23:58
10
Berteka Hulsman
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:16
1:24:01
11
Bert Vink
DEM
1:24:28
1:24:27
12
Nico van den Berg
TAS '82
1:24:42
1:24:32
13
Sohl
Haarlem
1:25:10
1:25:03
14
Arthur Mekenkamp
Suomi
1:25:56
1:25:50
15
Simon Luckett
Loopgroep PK
1:25:58
1:25:54
16
John Coster
Atos
1:26:02
1:26:00
17
Rob Emmerig
Assendelft
1:27:25
1:27:22
18
Rene van Vliet
Veluwe
1:27:54
1:27:51
19
Peter Grasman
Suomi
1:28:29
1:28:27
20
Beers
Amsterdam
1:28:43
1:28:34
21
Kees Bleeker
ARO '88
1:29:27
1:29:23
22
Frank Peeters
1:29:39
1:29:32
23
Gert Schaap
Cialfo
1:29:49
1:29:34
24
Richard de Waard
Suomi
1:30:42
1:30:32
25
Jan Mulder
Kombijsport
1:31:03
1:30:52
26
Adrie Tol
1:32:06
1:31:59
27
Erik Elligens
Haarlemmermeer
1:32:11
1:32:03
28
Hans Wessel
Trias
1:32:41
1:32:32
29
Rob Oskam
Phanos
1:33:44
1:33:20
30
Sjaak van der Linden
Haarlemmermeer
1:33:36
1:33:26
31
Wallie Bloemer
Delta Lloyd Running
1:34:48
1:34:39
32
Peter Tauber
Suomi
1:35:31
1:35:08
33
Gilles Visser
Kombijsport
1:35:43
1:35:33
34
Carolus Olivier
DEM
1:35:55
1:35:41
35
Ko Groot
Suomi
1:36:14
1:36:01
36
Michael Visser
AV Castricum
1:36:19
1:36:13
37
Stef Spoelstra
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:36:31
1:36:25
38
Dick Aarts
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:39
1:36:26
39
Frans de Raadt
Haarlem
1:36:53
1:36:49
40
Anton Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:37:56
1:37:47
41
Peter Faas
Hollandia
1:38:16
1:38:02
42
Marco van der Voorn
Suomi
1:38:17
1:38:08
43
Robbert Thoolen
Haarlem
1:39:08
1:38:58
44
Hans Wolters
Phanos
1:39:38
1:39:19
45
Joost Hooijberg
Diemen
1:39:40
1:39:33
46
Frans de l'Orme
Suomi
1:39:49
1:39:35
47
Roel Hendriksen
Leiden Atletiek
1:41:54
1:40:12
48
Renee Huisman
1:43:11
1:41:21
49
Rene van der Kammen
Suomi
1:41:33
1:41:26
50
Peter de Keijzer
Trias
1:41:52
1:41:27
51
Ferry Ronde
1:41:57
1:41:54
52
Bert Mostaard
1:42:15
1:41:57
53
Peter Sloot
Suomi
1:42:18
1:42:12
54
Jansen
1:42:21
1:42:15
55
Wim Verhage
Veteranen Nederland
1:44:23
1:42:29
56
Kees de Jong
Suomi
1:42:56
1:42:43
57
Gert Grift
Overveen
1:43:12
1:43:04
58
Paul Bakker
Kombijsport
1:43:35
1:43:24
59
Ruud Lorijn
ARO '88
1:44:19
1:44:15
60
Ed van Roode
1:45:48
1:44:34
61
Ferry van der Ent
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:33
1:46:25
62
Peter Zonneveld
De Spartaan
1:46:34
1:46:27
63
Edward Moeskops
Suomi
1:47:04
1:46:42
64
Henk van Duijn
Suomi
1:47:05
1:46:43
65
Eric J Boere
AAV '36
1:48:57
1:46:48
66
Stegherr
1:48:11
1:46:50
67
Raymond des Bouvrie
De Spartaan
1:49:03
1:47:20
68
Chris Best
Suomi
1:48:06
1:47:45
69
Senno Verhoef
Trias
1:49:08
1:48:44
70
Reinier Luijckx
AV Castricum
1:49:13
1:48:52
71
Fred Makker
TAS '82
1:49:16
1:49:06
72
Ab Schniedewind
De Spartaan
1:51:03
1:49:19
73
Pierre Kaagman
De Spartaan
1:50:20
1:50:06
74
Rien Beekman
Badhoevedorp
1:52:42
1:50:47
75
Jean Offerhaus
Haarlemmermeer
1:52:47
1:50:51
76
Paul van Rutten
Startbaan
1:52:47
1:52:23
77
Joost Hooijberg
AV '23
1:53:22
1:53:10
78
Simon Balm
KAV Holland
1:54:38
1:53:29
79
Rob Bongaard
1:53:56
1:53:31
80
Ron Wipper
Kombijsport
1:56:12
1:54:18
81
Karel van Beelen
Suomi
1:54:48
1:54:27
82
Harry Kunne
De Spartaan
1:57:08
1:56:55
83
Fred Kies
KAV Holland
1:58:31
1:57:20
84
Ronald Klatser
KAV Holland
2:01:56
2:00:15
85
Arthur Weeber
Suomi
2:01:16
2:00:55
86
Paul Smit
KAV Holland
2:05:45
2:05:27
87
Ger Breure
AV Castricum
2:08:05
2:06:25
88
Leo Weijers
NSL
2:09:03
2:08:17
89
Cock van der Pol
2:10:57
2:08:55
90
Frank van Lunteren
Loopgroep PK
2:11:19
2:11:06
91
Hans Schoo
Zaanland
2:15:57
2:14:19
92
Leo van Dommelen
KAV Holland
2:18:18
2:16:18
93
Cees van der Valk
KAV Holland
2:26:31
2:26:15
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton van Doorn
Haarlem
1:23:11
1:23:09
2
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
1:25:18
3
De Nijs
1:25:26
1:25:23
4
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:40
1:27:28
5
Vergouw
1:28:48
1:28:44
6
Arno van den Burg
Haarlemmermeer
1:29:46
1:29:38
7
Prins
1:29:57
1:29:55
8
Piet de Jonge
Haag Atletiek
1:31:49
1:31:37
9
Hennie Punt
Trias
1:32:17
1:32:09
10
Dekker
1:33:01
1:32:55
11
Boni Rietveld sr
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:22
1:33:11
12
Bert Bols
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:20
1:33:16
13
Ben Ebbeling
Driehuis Nh
1:33:37
1:33:32
14
Piet Blankert
Amsterdam
1:35:44
1:35:36
15
Cor Kraakman
1:35:40
1:35:39
16
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:36:19
1:36:05
17
Evers
1:36:20
1:36:10
18
De Hollander
1:36:44
1:36:40
19
Jdrissi
Heemskerk
1:37:23
1:36:59
20
René Groenewoud
Kombijsport
1:38:39
1:38:33
21
Ruud Revers
Haarlemmermeer
1:38:49
1:38:44
22
Herman Verlint
Phanos
1:39:54
1:39:51
23
Lex Eimers
De Spartaan
1:40:32
1:40:01
24
Gevaert
1:40:17
1:40:13
25
Rob Bijl
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:27
1:40:20
26
Frans Sloos
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:34
1:40:21
27
Cees van der Woude
Haarlemmermeer
1:41:10
1:41:04
28
André Boom
Kombijsport
1:41:34
1:41:22
29
Ronald Hovius
Haarlemmermeer
1:43:40
1:43:14
30
Cedo Paie
1:44:49
1:44:26
31
Ger Brakenhoff
TAS '82
1:44:44
1:44:34
32
IJf Blokker
Suomi
1:45:34
1:45:22
33
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:45:27
1:45:22
34
Leo van Gelder
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:06
1:45:59
35
Kwakker
1:46:31
1:46:08
36
Johan Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:46:29
1:46:12
37
Bos
1:46:55
1:46:43
38
Fred van den Enk
AV Castricum
1:47:12
1:47:02
39
Joop Broekhof
NSL
1:48:40
1:47:55
40
Kasan Kasanmoehamas
Amsterdam
1:49:22
1:49:13
41
Dick Kollaard
Lycurgus
1:50:46
1:50:10
42
Lucas Bakker
AV '23
1:51:11
1:51:00
43
Dick Melman
Overveen
1:53:38
1:53:16
44
Koos Beeres
1:53:52
1:53:23
45
Rene Hondema
DEM
1:58:08
1:57:54
46
Frans Willebrands
BAV
1:58:17
1:58:06
47
Nol Bos
Zaanland
1:59:32
1:58:06
48
Jan van Saase
De Spartaan
2:00:17
1:59:18
49
Jan Boomsma
Haarlemmermeer
2:02:23
2:02:18
50
Ton Moolenaar
KAV Holland
2:04:32
2:02:18
51
Hans Bakkenes
Haarlem
2:10:07
2:07:50
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bos
Zevenhoven
1:31:11
1:31:03
2
Roald Jacobs
Suomi
1:31:17
1:31:14
3
Henk van Anholt
Loopgroep PK
1:36:15
1:36:13
4
Peter Medenblik
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:50
1:36:39
5
John Jongboom
AV Haarlem
1:39:02
1:38:56
6
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
1:39:48
1:39:45
7
Jan Otsen
Hollandia
1:46:47
1:46:35
8
Hans Peters
Haarlem
1:46:45
1:46:42
9
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:48:44
1:48:26
10
Jan T Post
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:33
1:50:28
11
Henk van Hensbergen
De Spartaan
1:51:10
1:51:03
12
Frans Kragtwijk
Startbaan
2:10:36
2:08:43
13
Nico Cobelens
KAV Holland
2:10:13
2:09:54
14
Henque van Maanen
Leiden Road Runners
2:11:26
2:10:46
15
Erni vd Horst
Veteranen Nederland
2:14:50
2:14:34
16
Kees van Hattem
Veteranen Nederland
2:21:39
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
1:31:34
1:31:32
2
Esther Kalkman
Ijmuiden
1:41:16
1:41:03
3
Bianca Jansen
Haarlem
1:41:59
1:41:54
4
Desiree Verzendaal
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:48:40
1:47:16
5
Jeanette Gazzah
2:06:29
2:06:13
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Be van Lotringen
Phanos
1:29:26
1:29:22
2
Jolanda de Klerk
Alkmaar
1:30:37
1:30:35
3
Knoester
1:32:47
1:32:45
4
Hanneke van de Velde
Kombijsport
1:34:45
1:34:35
5
Francien Mooijekind
Suomi
1:36:19
1:36:14
6
Hartman
1:41:14
1:39:04
7
Noëlla Bos
Suomi
1:41:45
1:41:41
8
Abubakari
1:43:03
1:42:59
9
Stegerr
1:51:21
1:50:02
10
Arianne Berkouwer
Loopgroep PK
1:50:55
1:50:07
11
Monique Dijksman
Suomi
1:51:59
1:51:52
12
Annette Koop
De Spartaan
2:00:30
1:59:02
13
Dolinda Olivier
DEM
2:04:53
2:04:39
14
Saskia Smit
KAV Holland
2:05:44
2:05:26
15
Jennita Schnieders
Veteranen Nederland
2:17:18
2:15:00
16
Anita van der Heijden
Spark
2:20:17
2:18:12
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Coster
Amsterdam
1:32:02
1:32:00
2
Zeekanb
Amsterdam
1:36:17
1:36:10
3
Marion Meesters
Suomi
1:37:07
4
Elly Reekers-Sonsma
Loopgroep PK
1:50:19
1:49:55
5
Astrid Caubo
AV '23
1:51:07
1:50:55
6
Schenk
Diemen
1:53:39
1:53:26
7
Lijda Steenbergen
Amstelveen
1:54:31
1:54:24
8
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
1:55:05
1:54:51
9
Willy Peeperkorn
Lycurgus
1:59:29
1:57:33
10
Leontine Dieben
KAV Holland
2:03:12
2:02:00
11
Jacinia Koster
Haarlem
2:10:07
2:07:51
12
Petra Ratterman
AKU
2:09:23
2:07:54
PRES, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan Bosselaar
1:19:59
1:19:43
2
Gralak
Amsterdam
1:21:04
1:20:59
3
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:22:28
1:22:03
4
Gerard van Es
Life Fit
1:24:16
1:22:35
5
Vincent Blank
Amsterdam
1:23:04
1:22:35
6
Remco Schram
Hoofddorp
1:23:46
1:23:14
7
Barry Bergisch
Haarlem
1:25:05
1:24:44
8
Stef Bais
Zandvoort
1:26:53
1:24:56
9
Erwin Smit
1:25:27
1:25:00
10
Visser
IJmuiden
1:25:54
1:25:50
11
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
1:26:35
1:25:50
12
Ronald Lachenal
Noordwijkerhout
1:27:17
1:26:09
13
Andre Vreeken
1:29:00
1:27:44
14
Frank Joosten
Life Fit
1:28:51
1:28:26
15
Martin Houwing
Santpoort-Noord
1:29:32
1:28:27
16
Gerben Tewes
Almere
1:29:32
1:28:58
17
Marcel Hermanns
Breda
1:30:04
1:29:26
18
Otto Korstenbroek
Haarlem
1:30:29
1:29:59
19
Joost Galema
Hilversum
1:30:30
1:30:03
20
Elmar Kal
Haarlem
1:30:24
1:30:08
21
Aad van de Lans
Lisse
1:30:49
1:30:19
22
Paul Bakker
Nova College
1:30:51
1:30:31
23
Mike van Berkel
Haarlem
1:31:12
1:30:58
24
Rob Visser
Haarlem
1:31:33
1:30:58
25
Henk Derks
Haarlem
1:31:58
1:31:19
26
Igor Krah
1:32:37
1:31:23
27
Maus Dieleman
1:31:57
1:31:27
28
Jan Wim Derks
Heemstede
1:31:53
1:31:30
29
Arjen Merckens
Aerdenhout
1:32:12
1:31:34
30
Hugo Schep
Putten
1:31:59
1:31:38
31
Maarten den Heijer
Santpoort-Noord
1:32:43
1:32:17
32
Joost Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
1:33:34
1:32:40
33
Hugo Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
1:33:40
1:32:50
34
Ronald Kraaijkamp
Haarlem
1:33:01
1:32:53
35
Peter van Wensveen
Haarlem
1:35:08
1:33:09
36
Kees Rietveld
Aerdenhout
1:33:22
1:33:11
37
Robbert Hoerderdos
Haarlem
1:34:21
1:33:28
38
Rombout Aarden
1:34:42
1:33:28
39
Gruen
1:35:14
1:33:32
40
Sep Visser
Heemstede
1:34:09
1:33:34
41
Van de Kamp
1:34:10
1:33:35
42
Jan Willem Scheer
Bloemendaal
1:33:46
1:33:40
43
Idri Frederique
Haarlem
1:33:51
1:33:45
44
Rob Pronk
Wassenaar
1:34:18
1:33:47
45
Edwin Icke
Haarlem
1:34:29
1:33:48
46
Rijntjes
1:35:59
1:33:57
47
Tonny Blom
1:34:41
1:34:06
48
Daan in't Veld
Haarlem
1:34:48
1:34:07
49
Cecil Stewart
Driehuis Nh
1:35:10
1:34:09
50
Hans Smits
Haarlem
1:34:31
1:34:13
51
Geert Datema
Haarlem
1:35:16
1:34:16
52
Joris Vrij
Haarlem
1:34:52
1:34:20
53
Jan Hurmans
1:34:50
1:34:31
54
Hulsbosch
1:35:08
1:34:31
55
Michel Bakker
Velserbroek
1:34:48
1:34:39
56
Harry de Zwart
Haarlem
1:35:16
1:34:41
57
Klaas Verburgt
Haarlem
1:36:43
1:34:44
58
Hans Been
Spaarndam
1:35:03
1:34:47
59
Daan Boot
Hillegom
1:35:20
1:35:00
60
Maarten Ouwenhand
1:37:04
1:35:06
61
Volkert de Klerk
Heemstede
1:35:36
1:35:08
62
Aike Dirkzwager
Haarlem
1:35:18
1:35:12
63
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
1:35:13
64
Harmen Lustig
Amsterdam
1:36:52
1:35:24
65
Xavier Tuast
Haarlem
1:36:18
1:35:31
66
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
1:36:16
1:35:38
67
Van der Waart
1:36:26
1:35:47
68
Chris de Vries
Nova College
1:36:46
1:35:47
69
Hmj van Derhelm
Driehuis Nh
1:36:32
1:35:56
70
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:37:05
1:35:56
71
Rut Wakker
Overveen
1:36:36
1:36:05
72
Roel van der Veer
1:36:34
1:36:07
73
Ivan Mettrop
Amsterdam
1:36:40
1:36:08
74
George Lubeck
Leiden
1:36:34
1:36:08
75
Melis
1:36:35
1:36:13
76
Francien Mooyekind
TROS
1:36:19
1:36:14
77
Hayo Haanstra
1:37:53
1:36:23
78
Bert van Arendonk
Santpoort-Noord
1:38:16
1:36:25
79
Rick Martens
1:38:13
1:36:47
80
Van Loon
Haarlem
1:37:08
1:36:50
81
John Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:38:54
1:37:05
82
Warnenhaven
1:37:52
1:37:06
83
Andries van der Velden
Heemstede
1:38:29
1:37:11
84
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
1:38:04
1:37:16
85
Lucas Oosting
IJmuiden
1:39:24
1:37:24
86
Peter Jonkheer
1:38:30
1:37:38
87
Rien Kok
Haarlem
1:38:13
1:37:40
88
Rob Sikkema
Sassenheim
1:38:26
1:37:41
89
Ben Juffermans
1:38:12
1:37:42
90
Marcel Romijn
1:38:29
1:37:46
91
Richard Borst
Haarlem
1:38:38
1:37:47
92
Leo Vermin
1:38:20
1:37:55
93
Wim Bok
Lelystad
1:39:38
1:38:07
94
Joris Ruhe
Haarlem
1:39:00
1:38:12
95
Pappot
1:39:09
1:38:21
96
Sander Mooij
1:38:57
1:38:22
97
Ens Tros
Leiden
1:39:10
1:38:23
98
Hans Vogel
Haarlem
1:39:10
1:38:29
99
Michiel Turkenburg
Santpoort-Noord
1:39:04
1:38:37
100
Jenneke Beesink
1:39:36
1:38:38
101
Ruud Zethof
Velserbroek
1:39:39
1:38:39
102
Kroon
1:39:51
1:38:39
103
Pieter van Elsas
1:39:56
1:38:43
104
Tremeyer
1:40:54
1:38:44
105
Rene Evers
1:39:17
1:38:48
106
Marijn Schaaf
Zwaanshoek
1:39:23
1:38:50
107
Tom Puts
Haarlem
1:39:50
1:38:55
108
Rocus Brasz
Heemstede
1:39:40
1:38:56
109
Louis Arnaud de Calavo
1:39:48
1:39:05
110
Jeroen Loerakker
Haarlem
1:40:01
1:39:12
111
Robert-Jan Venema
Haarlem
1:40:04
1:39:18
112
Adri Enthoven
Heemskerk
1:40:17
1:39:19
113
Frank Mooi
Haarlem
1:41:29
1:39:22
114
Robert Baas
Velserbroek
1:41:44
1:39:35
115
Rody Schiffer
Haarlem
1:39:59
1:39:40
116
Baken
2:15:14
1:39:43
117
Dave Wesselius
Haarlem
1:40:16
1:39:45
118
Willy Geurts
Haarlem
1:40:19
1:39:47
119
Jan Willem
1:40:53
1:39:50
120
Ed Berkhof
Politie Sportver. 3
1:42:01
1:39:52
121
Henk Janssen
Bloemendaal
1:40:28
1:39:53
122
Joost van Berkel
Haarlem
1:40:08
1:39:53
123
Lars van der Bruggen
1:42:14
1:39:57
124
Theo Marchand
Haarlem
1:40:33
1:40:01
125
Stephan Koehorst
Haarlem
1:41:32
1:40:11
126
Louis Slebos
Nova College
1:41:06
1:40:12
127
Lucas Duysens
Haarlem
1:42:09
1:40:14
128
Rene van Leeuwen
1:40:50
1:40:20
129
Rens ten Brink
Haarlem
1:40:25
1:40:23
130
Hans Huson
1:41:12
1:40:26
131
Soldam
1:42:09
1:40:28
132
Henk Cornet
1:41:04
1:40:30
133
Jan Reekers
Heerhugowaard
1:42:15
1:40:38
134
Henk Huneker
Haarlem
1:41:38
1:40:38
135
Fred Vonk
1:40:56
1:40:40
136
Pppot
1:41:31
1:40:44
137
Ed Dekkers
Spaarndam
1:42:07
1:40:45
138
Mariwus Zechiel
Haarlem
1:42:14
1:40:46
139
Fred Molenaar
Velserbroek
1:42:41
1:40:54
140
Joop van der Aar
Hillegom
1:41:18
1:40:54
141
Strok
1:42:07
1:40:55
142
Lex Weiler
Haarlem
1:42:05
1:41:04
143
Margriet Dijkstra
1:41:38
1:41:05
144
Van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:41:38
1:41:06
145
Sjoerd Wigman
1:42:24
1:41:07
146
Tom van Egmond
Amsterdam
1:42:09
1:41:08
147
Remco Vriesema
Zandvoort
1:42:54
1:41:09
148
Henk-Frans Kwint
Haarlem
1:41:54
1:41:16
149
Niels Mulder
Amsterdam
1:43:49
1:41:18
150
Marco Scheffers
Santpoort-Noord
1:42:41
1:41:18
151
Hajo Mulder
Amsterdam
1:43:49
1:41:19
152
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
1:42:18
1:41:19
153
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
1:43:05
1:41:23
154
Maarten Fornerod
1:41:50
1:41:26
155
Dick Hulsbosch
1:42:35
1:41:26
156
Martin Helmantel
Haarlem
1:42:03
1:41:29
157
Ernst Woerlee
Heemstede
1:42:12
1:41:41
158
Levien Buerman
Haarlem
1:42:59
1:41:43
159
Trouwen
Haarlem
1:43:17
1:41:44
160
Rob Blaauboer
Utrecht
1:42:35
1:41:47
161
Diederik Braat
Heemstede
1:42:16
1:41:47
162
Peter Loonen
Huizen
1:43:53
1:41:48
163
Udo Dees
Haarlem
1:42:14
1:41:50
164
Richard Bos
1:42:11
1:41:53
165
Theo Roes
Nova College
1:42:27
1:41:58
166
Harry Heilig
IJmuiden
1:43:32
1:42:01
167
Robert Sigmond
1:42:59
1:42:01
168
Remco Zunnenberg
Haarlem
1:42:30
1:42:02
169
Rob Brouwer
1:43:23
1:42:03
170
Neeft
Markenbinnen
1:42:17
1:42:04
171
Thomas Reiter
Hoorn Nh
1:42:41
1:42:06
172
Arjan Obdam
Hoorn Nh
1:42:43
1:42:07
173
Bankas
1:42:46
1:42:08
174
Guido Vingerhoeds
Haarlem
1:43:19
1:42:10
175
Jan willem Krijgsman
Bennebroek
1:42:29
1:42:12
176
Christel Vear
Haarlem
1:42:43
1:42:14
177
Ron Nikken
Overveen
1:42:56
1:42:20
178
Felix van Ginkel
Haarlem
1:43:23
1:42:22
179
Jan Snaathorst
Haarlem
1:43:04
1:42:22
180
Leon Adelaar
Haarlem
1:44:02
1:42:23
181
Mans Scholten
Haarlem
1:43:30
1:42:33
182
Ginger Kidd
1:43:23
1:42:44
183
Bas Le Poole
Overveen
1:43:00
1:42:50
184
Wim Meyer
1:44:00
1:42:53
185
Cok van der Horst
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:43:45
1:43:00
186
N Pistola
Haarlem
1:44:14
1:43:01
187
Eric Lueb
1:45:17
1:43:04
188
Guus Schutijser
1:44:10
1:43:06
189
Pieter van der Velden
Haarlem
1:43:29
1:43:06
190
Stefan van Dam
1:43:39
1:43:07
191
Raymond Lohuis
1:44:43
1:43:08
192
Jorge Rodriguez
1:44:34
1:43:09
193
Marcel van Rooden
1:43:33
1:43:10
194
Ron Linthoudt
Zwanenburg
1:44:20
1:43:10
195
Menno de Vries
1:45:09
1:43:10
196
Maarten van Dongen
Haarlem
1:44:01
1:43:11
197
Martin van Schien
1:43:52
1:43:13
198
Hans Hoogeveen
Wootton Hill
1:44:20
1:43:21
199
Hans van der Lans
Hillegom
1:44:31
1:43:22
200
Rob Smit
1:44:04
1:43:24
201
Jos Blom
Overveen
1:44:45
1:43:27
202
Michiel de Bok
Delft
1:43:51
1:43:27
203
Reijnierse
1:44:04
1:43:32
204
Kees Guit
Haarlem
1:45:10
1:43:32
205
Mario Groenendijk
Ridderkerk
1:45:00
1:43:34
206
Jan Muller
Zwaanshoek
1:44:28
1:43:48
207
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
1:45:10
1:43:50
208
Jan Wolff
Haarlem
1:44:30
1:43:53
209
Rob Duindam
1:45:28
1:43:53
210
Jolmer Gerritse
Amsterdam
1:46:03
1:43:56
211
Peter de Laat
Heemskerk
1:45:03
1:43:59
212
Peter van`t Hull
1:45:08
1:44:06
213
Henk Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:44:43
1:44:08
214
Maarten Bommel
Midwoud
1:46:13
1:44:08
215
Vladimir Verwaaijen
Heerhugowaard
1:44:39
1:44:13
216
Ron de Kooker
1:44:54
1:44:21
217
Rob in't Veld
Haarlem
1:44:40
1:44:21
218
Jos Apswoude
Heemstede
1:45:19
1:44:22
219
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
1:45:15
1:44:23
220
Wil van de Staak
Amstelveen
1:46:29
1:44:23
221
Henk de Jong
Rotterdam
1:45:11
1:44:25
222
Kees Loogman
Haarlem
1:46:40
1:44:26
223
Ronand Abrahanis
1:46:36
1:44:26
224
Hans Bok
Santpoort-Zuid
1:45:50
1:44:27
225
Larry heller Edelman
Haarlem
1:45:00
1:44:30
226
Marco Stassen
Haarlem
1:44:57
1:44:39
227
Ellis van Eerden
Life Fit
1:46:07
1:44:42
228
Rob Uijterlinde
Gouda
1:45:16
1:44:42
229
Roy Ferwerda
1:44:54
1:44:52
230
Jolanda Mooijekind
Overveen
1:45:39
1:44:52
231
Cohen
1:47:00
1:44:52
232
Wouter Koomen
Amstelveen
1:47:01
1:44:53
233
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
1:45:41
1:44:53
234
Ed Bengel
1:46:10
1:44:56
235
Patrick Rotteveel
Haarlem
1:46:54
1:44:56
236
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:45:52
1:45:01
237
Peter Beerens
Haarlem
1:46:12
1:45:04
238
Theo van Norden
Uitgeest
1:45:49
1:45:04
239
Marcel Lagerweij
Nieuw Vennep
1:46:43
1:45:08
240
Wim Koelemij
1:46:32
1:45:10
241
Simon Schipper
Haarlem
1:47:17
1:45:16
242
Jack Duineveld
Nova College
1:46:08
1:45:17
243
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:46:06
1:45:18
244
Niels Reinbergen
Heemstede
1:47:16
1:45:20
245
Martijn van Sliedregt
Heemstede
1:46:25
1:45:22
246
Joost van Ravensteijn
Nova college
1:45:43
1:45:22
247
Andries Filmer
Zandvoort
1:47:14
1:45:29
248
Rein Aarts
1:46:20
1:45:30
249
Tim van der Linden
Beverwijk
1:47:08
1:45:31
250
Jan van Bernebeek
Oss
1:46:18
1:45:32
251
Martijn Jacobs
Oegstgeest
1:47:50
1:45:33
252
Frans de Busser
Hillegom
1:46:17
1:45:48
253
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
1:46:34
1:45:54
254
Marcel Lagendijk
1:46:37
1:45:54
255
Kok
1:46:51
1:45:58
256
Lex Boon
Amsterdam
1:47:36
1:45:59
257
Jay Kaho
haarlem
1:47:53
1:45:59
258
Peter Anker
Haarlem
1:46:48
1:45:59
259
De heer Pastoor
1:47:56
1:46:00
260
Marcel Dol
Life Fit
1:47:14
1:46:05
261
Johan Corver
Velsen-Zuid
1:47:33
1:46:05
262
Wiggers
1:47:04
1:46:06
263
Jeroen de Reus
Amsterdam
1:47:29
1:46:11
264
Frank Hoenderdos
Haarlem
1:47:06
1:46:12
265
Harry de Groot
1:47:29
1:46:16
266
Tonny Houtenbos
1:47:17
1:46:21
267
Koen Hesseling
1:47:28
1:46:22
268
Frits van de Kamp
1:48:42
1:46:22
269
Bob Komen
1:46:51
1:46:23
270
Marco van der Burgt
Velserbroek
1:48:27
1:46:23
271
Bart Jan Wijsman
Bloemendaal
1:46:45
1:46:28
272
Michel Jansen
1:47:40
1:46:31
273
Erik Langeler
Haarlem
1:47:35
1:46:32
274
Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:47:09
1:46:33
275
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort-Noord
1:47:26
1:46:35
276
Ian Pyn
1:48:51
1:46:36
277
Jeroen de Vries
Haarlem
1:49:00
1:46:36
278
Marchel-Wim van Dongen
Haarlem
1:47:29
1:46:39
279
Ronald Heijeler
1:47:17
1:46:39
280
Ben Evers
Haarlem
1:47:43
1:46:40
281
Molenaar
1:47:46
1:46:41
282
Michiel van der Velden
Haarlem
1:47:07
1:46:42
283
Bernhard Vente
Overveen
1:48:06
1:46:43
284
Cees van Veen
Heemstede
1:48:33
1:46:46
285
Bjorn Weertman
Rijswijk Zh
1:47:40
1:46:46
286
Cees van der Plas
Santpoort-Noord
1:47:23
1:46:55
287
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:48:00
1:46:55
288
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
1:49:04
1:46:57
289
Wim Cozijn
1:47:56
1:46:58
290
Pim Soomer
Utrecht
1:49:06
1:46:59
291
Frans van Buuringen
Life Fit
1:48:45
1:47:01
292
Thijs Dirkzwager
Amsterdam
1:48:19
1:47:02
293
Petra Keuss
Vijfhuizen
1:47:46
1:47:09
294
Steven Komin
Overveen
1:48:57
1:47:11
295
Rob Rooijackers 63
1:48:11
1:47:14
296
Wout de Jong
1:48:39
1:47:14
297
Cor Rombout
Haarlem
1:47:54
1:47:17
298
Cees van Veen
Heemstede
1:48:43
1:47:21
299
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
1:49:36
1:47:22
300
Bas Bruines
1:48:23
1:47:30
301
Paul Tijl
Heemstede
1:48:05
1:47:33
302
Oudejans
1:48:41
1:47:34
303
Peter van der Voort
Boksum
1:48:16
1:47:38
304
Dickerik
Hillegom
1:48:46
1:47:39
305
Norbert Koopen
Naarden
1:49:44
1:47:40
306
Ronald van Hoek
1:48:47
1:47:40
307
Ton de Ree
Heemskerk
1:48:46
1:47:40
308
William Miller
IJmuiden
1:48:46
1:47:43
309
Ad Aerts
Heemstede
1:50:17
1:47:43
310
Peter Kramer
Hoofddorp
1:50:05
1:47:44
311
Boris Bayer
Wassenaar
1:48:31
1:47:46
312
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
1:49:10
1:47:47
313
Eric Euwe
Haarlem
1:49:07
1:47:47
314
Jan Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:48:26
1:47:47
315
Jan de Goede
Leiden
1:48:14
1:47:47
316
Henk Geist
Haarlem
1:48:12
1:47:48
317
Frits Schouten
Amsterdam
1:49:37
1:47:50
318
Bert Boer
Uitgeest
1:50:04
1:47:58
319
Paul Smits
Haarlem
1:48:33
1:47:58
320
Jan Tooms
Haarlem
1:48:37
1:47:58
321
Diederik de Croock
Groningen
1:49:06
1:48:08
322
Erik Klute
1:49:37
1:48:09
323
Sonja Simons
Venlo
1:49:09
1:48:10
324
Hugo J Meijers
Haarlem
1:48:45
1:48:11
325
Monica de Vries
Amsterdam
1:48:56
1:48:14
326
Fransbert Schermer
Santpoort-Zuid
1:49:11
1:48:17
327
Onno Bosch
1:49:52
1:48:22
328
Jan Sjoerd de Vries
1:48:51
1:48:24
329
Jeffrey van Klooster
Haarlem
1:49:07
1:48:25
330
Joop Kaatee
Hillegom
1:48:53
1:48:27
331
Linda Warmerdam
Lisse
1:48:50
1:48:28
332
Sander Maas
1:49:21
1:48:29
333
Roland Knoppe
Amsterdam
1:50:43
1:48:30
334
Gijs van Rooijen
Baarn
1:49:27
1:48:31
335
Jurgen te Nijenhuis
1:50:07
1:48:31
336
Martin de Vries
Hillegom
1:49:42
1:48:32
337
Frank Harms
Zandvoort
1:50:55
1:48:33
338
Anneke Ensink
Amsterdam
1:50:11
1:48:38
339
Rene de Koning
1:49:31
1:48:39
340
Donny Sutter
Amstelveen
1:50:35
1:48:39
341
Rinus Aldenkamp
Driehuis Nh
1:50:11
1:48:44
342
Smit
1:51:27
1:48:44
343
Rik van Bronkhorst
Heemstede
1:50:34
1:48:44
344
Edzard van Citters
Bloemendaal
1:51:11
1:48:46
345
Robert ten Elsen
Haarlem
1:49:40
1:48:50
346
Koen Fijma
Amstelveen
1:49:57
1:48:56
347
Jan Mesker
1:50:17
1:48:57
348
Bob Stapel
1:49:23
1:48:57
349
Marjolein Beeren
1:50:17
1:48:57
350
Tiel Hendrikse
1:49:23
1:48:57
351
Jasper Pronk
Haarlem
1:49:40
1:48:58
352
Ton Appel
Haarlem
1:49:34
1:49:04
353
Ronald Kokshoorn
Haarlem
1:51:09
1:49:07
354
Johan van Dijk
Bloemendaal
1:51:35
1:49:09
355
Ruud Nederstigt
1:49:46
1:49:19
356
Sjoerd Deibert
Hoofddorp
1:51:11
1:49:19
357
Gijs Spaans
Haarlem
1:49:50
1:49:21
358
Hoogendyk
1:49:50
1:49:21
359
Jochems
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:50:29
1:49:22
360
Han Kempers
Santpoort-Noord
1:49:55
1:49:23
361
Frits Hoogland
1:50:52
1:49:26
362
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
1:51:23
1:49:27
363
Ruud Draaisma
Heemstede
1:52:45
1:49:30
364
Troostrijk
1:50:10
1:49:30
365
Paul Meeuwes
Haarlem
1:51:14
1:49:31
366
Tarina Breems
Haarlem
1:50:30
1:49:32
367
Strootman
Beverwijk
1:50:40
1:49:34
368
Rob Greeuw
Bloemendaal
1:50:44
1:49:35
369
Van der Berg
1:50:27
1:49:37
370
Wendy Dekker
Santpoort-Noord
1:50:05
1:49:38
371
Erik Warmenhoven
1:50:30
1:49:41
372
Bart Baaijens
1:50:51
1:49:45
373
Henk van Hooff
Haarlem
1:51:56
1:49:47
374
Eduard Kruseman
Haarlem
1:49:48
375
Eric te Pas
1:51:05
1:49:48
376
Ronald Hommes
Haarlem
1:50:24
1:49:50
377
Douglas Birtwhistle
Haarlem
1:53:03
1:49:50
378
Edwin Josée
Overveen
1:51:13
1:49:51
379
Claudine de Boer
Zandvoort
1:51:21
1:49:57
380
Joyce Haverkort
Haarlem
1:50:52
1:49:57
381
Hans Adelaar
1:51:42
1:49:58
382
Sipke Dijkstra
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:50:35
1:49:59
383
Henk de Wit
Bloemendaal
1:50:47
1:50:04
384
Maurice Vastenouw
Haarlem
1:50:42
1:50:04
385
Robert Mollee
Haarlem
1:51:35
1:50:06
386
Werner Weber
1:52:23
1:50:06
387
Ruud Stevens
Alkmaar
1:51:15
1:50:09
388
Peter Zonneveld
1:51:38
1:50:16
389
Ilse Ter Burg
Heemstede
1:51:35
1:50:20
390
Willem Branderhorst
Haarlem
1:51:34
1:50:21
391
Rob Oly
Haarlem
1:52:20
1:50:21
392
Nico ten Bosch
Haarlem
1:52:21
1:50:22
393
John Vaneveld
1:51:03
1:50:24
394
Achten
Amsterdam
1:50:57
1:50:24
395
Willemien Aardenburg
Bloemendaal
1:51:12
1:50:26
396
Petra Burger
Haarlem
1:50:50
1:50:27
397
John Burger
Haarlem
1:50:50
1:50:27
398
Hans Buis
1:51:52
1:50:31
399
Inge Hoogerheiden
Haarlem
1:51:07
1:50:36
400
Bart Barnas
Haarlem
1:51:07
1:50:36
401
Mark ten Have
Haarlem
1:52:49
1:50:37
402
Ruud van Roessel
Oegstgeest
1:52:19
1:50:37
403
Fred Icke
Heemstede
1:51:21
1:50:39
404
Sebastiaan Borman
1:52:28
1:50:40
405
Robert Fletcher
Haarlem
1:50:54
1:50:40
406
Caroline Groenhof
Haarlem
1:53:05
1:50:42
407
Baukje Meindertsma
1:53:05
1:50:42
408
Bingman
Haarlem
1:51:33
1:50:42
409
Steef Loeffen
Hoofddorp
1:51:57
1:50:45
410
Saskia van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
1:52:15
1:50:46
411
Tim Hartman
Life Fit
1:51:30
1:50:52
412
Harald de Burlet
1:52:48
1:50:53
413
Peter de Reus
Spaarndam
1:51:28
1:50:54
414
Rinus Phernambucq
Overveen
1:51:55
1:50:55
415
Stephan de Vilder
Haarlem
1:51:31
1:50:56
416
Rene Van Lammerlen
1:51:32
1:50:59
417
Monique Wempe
Santpoort-Noord
1:51:27
1:51:00
418
Theo Loth
Overveen
1:53:01
1:51:00
419
Leen Luising
Zwanenburg
1:51:53
1:51:01
420
George Mur
Haarlem
1:53:01
1:51:01
421
Roel Steenbeek
Rotterdam
1:51:34
1:51:02
422
Erik van der Waal
Amstelveen
1:53:06
1:51:04
423
Krijn Rijke
Nova College
1:51:56
1:51:04
424
Joop Akkerman
Bennebroek
1:52:04
1:51:09
425
Harm Kuipers
1:53:02
1:51:11
426
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
1:52:55
1:51:14
427
S H J vd Neut-Koper
Velserbroek
1:53:20
1:51:17
428
Faas
1:51:52
1:51:19
429
Denniz Ugrasiz
Amstelveen
1:53:28
1:51:21
430
Mette van der Ven
Nova College
1:52:07
1:51:23
431
Stella Biesbrouck
Santpoort-Zuid
1:52:27
1:51:25
432
Nicolet Jansen
1:52:48
1:51:29
433
Nel Bonnema
Hoofddorp
1:53:15
1:51:35
434
Glas
1:52:05
1:51:35
435
Jessie Kollerie
1:52:13
1:51:37
436
Els Schram
Heemstede
1:53:56
1:51:44
437
NICO j m Duin
Haarlem
1:52:26
1:51:45
438
Marieke van Gerner
Amsterdam
1:53:18
1:51:46
439
Louis Kop
Life Fit
1:53:45
1:51:51
440
Ernst van Dam
Noordwijk Zh
1:54:09
1:51:55
441
Jurriaan Rohde
1:53:22
1:51:56
442
Maarten Weert
Haarlem
1:53:33
1:51:57
443
Michael van Gennip
1:53:39
1:51:58
444
Hans Rubeling
Zandvoort
1:52:25
1:51:59
445
Jeroen Bos
1:53:35
1:52:00
446
Richard Bos
's-Gravenhage
1:53:35
1:52:00
447
Frank van den Bruele
Aerdenhout
1:52:40
1:52:00
448
Albert van As
Barendrecht
1:52:59
1:52:04
449
Peter Visser
Life Fit
1:53:43
1:52:06
450
Rene Auberts
1:53:31
1:52:13
451
Bert Beusen
Bennebroek
1:52:47
1:52:21
452
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
1:53:20
1:52:25
453
Roland Bruin
Haarlem
1:53:49
1:52:29
454
Wim de Vreede
Lisse
1:54:18
1:52:32
455
Karin Peters
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:54:25
1:52:42
456
Rens Klerkx
Haarlem
1:54:52
1:52:42
457
Andre de Krijger
1:53:15
1:52:42
458
Kees de Schipper
Santpoort-Zuid
1:53:40
1:52:45
459
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:54:55
1:52:48
460
Joop Keislair
Zandvoort
1:53:51
1:52:53
461
Manoes Groot
Haarlem
1:54:54
1:52:59
462
Maarten Kimman
Overveen
1:54:01
1:53:00
463
Teo Ruisendaal
1:53:37
1:53:01
464
Hans Schepers
Heemstede
1:54:00
1:53:02
465
Gaël HENNION
Haarlem
1:54:57
1:53:02
466
Bas Kamps
Haarlem
1:54:21
1:53:03
467
Els Nijssen
Bloemendaal
1:55:08
1:53:04
468
Chris Bouman
Amstelveen
1:54:55
1:53:08
469
Wilma Mateboer
Amstelveen
1:54:55
1:53:09
470
Steenbeek
Haarlem
1:54:21
1:53:12
471
Kees Groenenboom
Voorburg
1:53:57
1:53:14
472
Gabi Kraska
Haarlem
1:55:04
1:53:14
473
Richard Zonneveld
1:54:56
1:53:18
474
Sjaak van der Sel
Velserbroek
1:53:38
1:53:18
475
Kees Krouwels
Haarlem
1:54:25
1:53:19
476
Suzanne van Meerten
Voorburg
1:54:06
1:53:23
477
Wempe
Spaarndam
1:54:38
1:53:23
478
Marja Dijkzeul
Heemstede
1:55:10
1:53:26
479
De Vries
Vogelenzang
1:53:47
1:53:26
480
Michael van den Eeckho
Velserbroek
1:54:33
1:53:26
481
Fred van der Vossen
Velserbroek
1:54:10
1:53:27
482
Dick Jongens
Purmerend
1:54:01
1:53:30
483
Willem ten Hoope
1:54:01
1:53:35
484
Jan Kion
Nova College
1:55:40
1:53:40
485
Wolther Buwalda
Amstelveen
1:55:44
1:53:42
486
Peter Jongeneelen
Heemstede
1:55:56
1:53:45
487
Rag Scholten
Velsen-Noord
1:55:19
1:53:45
488
Jos Blom
Zeist
1:54:29
1:53:49
489
Perry Laukens
Gouda
1:56:03
1:53:52
490
Nicole van Breda Vries
Bloemendaal
1:54:39
1:53:54
491
Ron van Breukelen
Medemblik
1:55:08
1:53:55
492
Willem van Eijk
Nova College
1:54:50
1:53:56
493
Ed van Beelen
Hoorn Nh
1:55:00
1:54:00
494
Eliane Hoogland
Zwaanshoek
1:56:10
1:54:02
495
Jonathan M van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
1:55:14
1:54:09
496
Van Dam
1:56:55
1:54:10
497
Herbert Zwanen
Vijfhuizen
1:55:36
1:54:16
498
Walter Dubach
Vogelenzang
1:55:45
1:54:16
499
Wegman Bas
Haarlem
1:56:27
1:54:16
500
Kevin Couch
1:54:40
1:54:17
501
Karel Kinders
Heemstede
1:54:41
1:54:18
502
Hugo Postma
Bloemendaal
1:55:03
1:54:24
503
Pim Berk
Haarlem
1:55:42
1:54:30
504
Frans Groeneveld
Velserbroek
1:55:06
1:54:32
505
Roel de Vogel
Life Fit
1:55:47
1:54:32
506
Patty Zwanen
Vijfhuizen
1:55:36
1:54:32
507
Jan Verkerk
1:56:27
1:54:36
508
Estevan Veenstra
1:56:12
1:54:36
509
Bert van Klooster
Haarlem
1:55:17
1:54:36
510
Rodger Mol
Haarlem
1:56:54
1:54:40
511
Marcel Acda
1:55:40
1:54:42
512
Simon Aerts
Heemstede
1:57:18
1:54:44
513
Ritzena
1:57:37
1:54:47
514
Rock Ashworth
Haarlem
1:55:44
1:54:48
515
Dekker
1:57:46
1:54:51
516
Arthur Aurgmeijer
1:56:14
1:54:56
517
Leon Dirks
Haarlem
1:56:42
1:54:58
518
Louis Breedland
1:55:44
1:54:58
519
Emil Buijn
Haarlem
1:57:08
1:54:59
520
Eric van Diepen
1:55:38
1:55:00
521
Zwart
Poortugaal
1:55:52
1:55:00
522
Danny van den Kommer
Almere
1:56:53
1:55:00
523
Gerard van Gelst
1:55:35
1:55:02
524
Johan Gevers
1:56:00
1:55:04
525
Theo Olsthoorn
1:57:09
1:55:05
526
Jaap Kiel
Overveen
1:57:12
1:55:07
527
Menko Ubbens
Heemstede
1:56:39
1:55:07
528
Cees van Duin
Almere
1:56:23
1:55:07
529
Rensina Hofs-Wieringa
1:56:10
1:55:08
530
Freek Koelemij
Haarlem
1:55:47
1:55:10
531
Rene` Florie
Hillegom
1:56:40
1:55:11
532
Hans Bousie
Overveen
1:56:48
1:55:15
533
Theo Vrolijks
Weesp
1:55:43
1:55:16
534
Yvonne Sant
Heemskerk
1:57:17
1:55:16
535
Marc Theloosen
Haarlem
1:57:32
1:55:17
536
Ton Eisenberger
Haarlem
1:56:01
1:55:17
537
Mark Limburg
Haarlem
1:56:00
1:55:17
538
Glen Quax
Haarlem
1:56:39
1:55:18
539
Stephan Adriani
Alkmaar
1:57:33
1:55:18
540
Gerard de Groot
Castricum
1:55:47
1:55:22
541
Jos van Boheemen
1:57:15
1:55:27
542
Marco Schipper
1:56:28
1:55:27
543
Ebel Dijkstra
Haarlem
1:57:05
1:55:30
544
Ben van Wees
Haarlem
1:57:44
1:55:30
545
Maarten Stet
1:56:08
1:55:37
546
Rienk van Grondelle
1:58:02
1:55:40
547
Out
1:57:06
1:55:42
548
Leo Waadwijk
Haarlem
1:57:05
1:55:44
549
Rob Boot
1:56:54
1:55:46
550
Ted van Dormolen
Overveen
1:56:41
1:55:50
551
Hans Cramer
Heemstede
1:57:41
1:55:50
552
Frank van der Rijst
Doesburg
1:56:06
1:55:54
553
Vab der Spuy
Utrecht
1:57:06
1:55:55
554
Hans Alma
Haarlem
1:56:52
1:55:59
555
Esther Mietes
1:57:13
1:55:59
556
Dick Minkema
Soest
1:57:11
1:56:02
557
Karien Ottolander
Haarlem
1:57:12
1:56:04
558
Nel van Wijk-Morsch
Heemskerk
1:58:06
1:56:04
559
Ronald Koene
Haarlem
1:56:33
1:56:06
560
Ronnie Geerse
Haarlem
1:58:08
1:56:12
561
Marleen Bosse
Haarlem
1:56:39
1:56:13
562
Niels Weertman
Haarlem
1:57:11
1:56:17
563
Eddy Zwart
Haarlem
1:57:17
1:56:24
564
Warnenhaven
1:58:20
1:56:25
565
Jan Alle Bokma
1:58:27
1:56:28
566
Pieter van As
Heeze
1:57:39
1:56:29
567
Merit van As
Heeze
1:57:39
1:56:29
568
Walvisch
1:58:04
1:56:32
569
Peter Smits
Haarlem
1:58:20
1:56:35
570
Jan Steenman
Aerdenhout
1:58:28
1:56:35
571
Hans Rutgers
Alkmaar
1:58:05
1:56:36
572
Carola Haven
Leiden
1:57:48
1:56:37
573
Gijs Zandbergen
Hoofddorp
1:58:28
1:56:39
574
Ronald Moolenaar
Haarlem
1:58:21
1:56:41
575
Theo Elstgeest
Haarlem
1:57:53
1:56:43
576
Jurian Elstgeest
Haarlem
1:57:53
1:56:43
577
Boot
1:57:46
1:56:44
578
Remco Geursen
Amsterdam
1:58:00
1:56:45
579
Frans Broekhoff
1:57:46
1:56:51
580
Cor de Boer
Hoofddorp
1:57:56
1:56:52
581
Jan Dinnissen
Wijchen
1:58:35
1:56:54
582
Guido de Regt
Santpoort-Noord
1:59:00
1:56:55
583
Heneman
1:57:51
1:57:07
584
Fred Pol
Haarlem
1:58:13
1:57:08
585
Hans Beths
Haarlem
1:58:13
1:57:08
586
Tom Wijkhuizen
1:59:02
1:57:08
587
Bert Hartman
Life Fit
1:57:35
1:57:16
588
Duindam
1:58:52
1:57:17
589
Norbert Vork
Santpoort-Noord
1:57:46
1:57:17
590
Dirk vd Craats
Heemstede
1:58:36
1:57:20
591
Bas Walraven
1:59:41
1:57:22
592
Fons Hoenderdos
Haarlem
1:58:16
1:57:23
593
Piet van der Hulst
Voorhout
1:59:11
1:57:26
594
Ralf de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:59:10
1:57:29
595
Wim Apswoude
Haarlem
1:58:24
1:57:30
596
Arjan Petschi
Haarlem
1:58:36
1:57:43
597
Ruud de Groot
Haarlem
1:58:36
1:57:43
598
Karel Wijker
Haarlem
1:58:48
1:57:44
599
Gert vd Boogaard
Haarlem
2:00:12
1:57:45
600
Harry Oomen
Zandvoort
2:00:09
1:57:51
601
Bianca Wessel
Heiloo
1:58:05
1:57:56
602
Karel Jan van der Kaad
Velserbroek
1:59:53
1:58:07
603
Richard Winter
Schagen
2:00:39
1:58:12
604
Arjan Sierveld
Haarlem
2:00:12
1:58:13
605
Geert de Bruin
Haarlem
2:00:35
1:58:16
606
Leo Braam
Bloemendaal
2:00:00
1:58:23
607
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
2:00:18
1:58:24
608
Birgit Schoenmakers
Life Fit
1:59:03
1:58:27
609
Jeroen Vijverberg
1:59:54
1:58:29
610
Wim Roozendaal
2:00:57
1:58:29
611
Niels Hebels
's-Gravenhage
2:00:16
1:58:32
612
Klaas Blankevoort
Bloemendaal
1:59:12
1:58:37
613
Maurice Bastin
Delfgauw
1:59:51
1:58:38
614
Martine Goosens
Bloemendaal
1:59:13
1:58:39
615
René in't Veld
Haarlem
1:59:23
1:58:40
616
Freek Palmers
Alkmaar
2:00:16
1:58:40
617
Arjan Zoodsma
Haarlem
2:00:58
1:58:43
618
Bert Spriensma
Haarlem
1:59:45
1:58:44
619
John de Jong
Haarlem
1:59:08
1:58:46
620
Paul Buskermolen
Haarlem
1:59:54
1:58:46
621
Jos Schurgers
Heemstede
2:00:41
1:58:49
622
Folkert van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
2:00:22
1:58:52
623
Ton Gouw
Hoofddorp
2:00:43
1:58:52
624
Gioseppe Gigante
2:00:43
1:58:53
625
Peter Versteege
Zandvoort
2:00:51
1:58:57
626
Nathalie v Nieuwenhuij
Amsterdam
1:59:59
1:59:09
627
Simone Munster
Haarlem
2:01:24
1:59:09
628
Ed van Empelen
Haarlem
2:00:25
1:59:11
629
Marion Dellenbag
Haarlem
2:00:49
1:59:12
630
Mariel van Lieshout
2:01:05
1:59:14
631
Joop Vlieg
Oegstgeest
2:00:02
1:59:21
632
Michiel Raasveld
Overveen
2:00:59
1:59:26
633
Henry Groen
2:00:32
1:59:29
634
Nico Perdaan
Landsmeer
2:01:56
1:59:29
635
Emmeli Baljon
Heemstede
2:01:34
1:59:41
636
Frans Beunk
Haarlem
2:01:56
1:59:45
637
Wim van den Hoven
Haarlem
2:00:59
1:59:55
638
Conrad Kruiswijk
Velsen-Noord
2:01:30
1:59:56
639
Van den Berg
2:01:57
2:00:00
640
Fischhorn
2:01:01
2:00:03
641
Frans van der Kroft
2:00:44
2:00:09
642
Bert Kersten
Haarlem
2:00:29
2:00:09
643
George Ziedses d Plant
Leiden
2:01:32
2:00:09
644
Tiny Tol
2:01:36
2:00:10
645
Theo Schavemaker
2:00:54
2:00:10
646
Bas Groot
2:02:09
2:00:14
647
Geertjan Kuyper
Hoofddorp
2:01:07
2:00:16
648
Mathé den Exter
2:01:11
2:00:17
649
Mart Huveneers
Haarlem
2:01:50
2:00:20
650
Iris van Duijn
Zandvoort
2:01:21
2:00:21
651
Mout Adriaan
Haarlem
2:01:55
2:00:22
652
Roel Oortwijn
2:02:04
2:00:24
653
Van der Poll
Haarlem
2:02:24
2:00:26
654
Leo Dooren
Haarlem
2:02:20
2:00:26
655
Raymond Jak
Santpoort-Zuid
2:02:18
2:00:28
656
Koiter
2:02:16
2:00:31
657
Rojen Balaydin
Haarlem
2:02:31
2:00:33
658
Roland Thow
Heemstede
2:02:07
2:00:33
659
Karen Moelee
Zandvoort
2:01:35
2:00:35
660
Henny van Leeuwen
Hillegom
2:02:28
2:00:36
661
Edwin Croese
Velserbroek
2:01:54
2:00:52
662
Jacobs
Bloemendaal
2:03:08
2:00:53
663
Yvonne Duinkerken
Lisse
2:02:01
2:00:54
664
Vera Raadsen
Haarlem
2:02:47
2:00:54
665
Mans Everhardus
Haarlem
2:02:13
2:01:01
666
Michel Weijers
Hoofddorp
2:02:16
2:01:04
667
Berry van Galen
Haarlem
2:02:16
2:01:04
668
Roelof Vos
Amsterdam
2:01:21
2:01:05
669
Johan Tukker
Hoofddorp
2:02:11
2:01:05
670
Loerakkaer
Warmond
2:01:39
2:01:07
671
Bylevdal
2:02:57
2:01:07
672
Peter Koeneman
Hilversum
2:03:56
2:01:07
673
Claudia Veen
2:02:58
2:01:07
674
Christine Rubeling
Haarlem
2:03:00
2:01:12
675
Edwin Bos
Haarlem
2:01:54
2:01:13
676
Edwin Vonk
Hoofddorp
2:02:40
2:01:14
677
Ria Hogeveen
Spaarndam
2:02:45
2:01:28
678
Jan Aalbers
Amstelveen
2:03:21
2:01:28
679
Astrid Marras
Alkmaar
2:02:36
2:01:37
680
Franco Marras
Alkmaar
2:02:36
2:01:37
681
Gerard Jansen
Haarlem
2:03:16
2:01:44
682
John Dalhuijsen
Zandvoort
2:02:33
2:01:49
683
Marcel Smink
Haarlem
2:02:49
2:01:52
684
Michel Franken
Haarlem
2:02:44
2:01:56
685
Simon Cross
Aerdenhout
2:02:42
2:01:56
686
Eugene van Daalen
Amsterdam
2:02:45
2:01:58
687
Ben Heiblom
2:03:14
2:01:58
688
Peter M Weijers
Haarlem
2:02:54
2:01:59
689
Lex Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
2:04:02
2:01:59
690
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
2:03:12
2:02:01
691
Rene van der Maten
Santpoort-Zuid
2:03:37
2:02:03
692
Johan Bogaard
Velserbroek
2:03:40
2:02:03
693
Manfred van Doorn
Haarlem
2:02:06
2:02:06
694
Victor van Doorn
Haarlem
2:02:06
2:02:06
695
Dirk Jonker
Aerdenhout
2:03:21
2:02:10
696
Charissa Zonneveld Ver
Zandvoort
2:03:45
2:02:13
697
Schinkelshrek
2:03:38
2:02:14
698
N DijkZeul
Haarlem
2:02:52
2:02:15
699
H.J.Hessels
2:03:41
2:02:16
700
Van der Schriek
2:03:39
2:02:17
701
Marcel van Schie
Santpoort-Zuid
2:03:22
2:02:20
702
Theo Jukes
Vogelenzang
2:03:50
2:02:21
703
Caroline van der Velde
2:04:35
2:02:22
704
Nico Ebbing
Overveen
2:04:12
2:02:23
705
Erik Bobeldijk
Amsterdam
2:04:15
2:02:27
706
Marcel Hulsman
IJmuiden
2:03:38
2:02:30
707
Arnold Spitsbaard
Haarlem
2:02:55
2:02:34
708
Conny Witteman
Haarlem
2:03:24
2:02:34
709
Sigrid de Graaf
Haarlem
2:03:51
2:02:41
710
Ida Molkenboer
Leimuiden
2:04:11
2:02:41
711
Jan Boon
Amsterdam
2:04:20
2:02:44
712
Huyb Kelder
2:05:58
2:02:44
713
Scheepsms
2:03:31
2:02:45
714
Hans van Waarde
Heemstede
2:05:10
2:02:45
715
Pascal Dirkzwager
2:03:52
2:02:47
716
Simone van Donselaar
Haarlem
2:03:58
2:02:47
717
Tom Hackmann
2:03:58
2:02:48
718
Michel Burgers
Haarlem
2:03:06
2:02:48
719
Bas Kerkhof
Heemstede
2:04:39
2:02:49
720
Hans Stol
2:03:36
2:02:52
721
Hubert Deitmers
2:05:09
2:02:58
722
Hugo Rol
Hoofddorp
2:05:09
2:02:58
723
Enjel
2:04:19
2:02:59
724
Jos vd Meij
Zandvoort
2:04:02
2:03:01
725
Debby Boulassel
Zandvoort
2:05:25
2:03:03
726
Booms
2:03:59
2:03:04
727
Natascha Wiegman
Zandvoort
2:04:06
2:03:06
728
Willy Bergman
Haarlem
2:04:09
2:03:08
729
Sjaak Rijerkerk
2:05:22
2:03:10
730
Astrid Brammen
2:04:00
2:03:16
731
Jannie Heij
2:04:00
2:03:16
732
Henri Amand
2:05:51
2:03:24
733
Ron Groenewegen
Zwanenburg
2:04:38
2:03:28
734
Hans Kooijman
Hoofddorp
2:04:18
2:03:29
735
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
2:05:32
2:03:30
736
Hans Gobel
2:05:33
2:03:30
737
Koop
2:05:24
2:03:30
738
Frits Visser
2:05:33
2:03:31
739
Backer
2:05:59
2:03:37
740
Bettyleen de Vries
Haarlem
2:05:40
2:03:39
741
Hans Leeflauy
2:04:24
2:03:39
742
Harmen Sijsma
Groningen
2:04:37
2:03:40
743
Rene Potma
Bloemendaal
2:04:05
2:03:42
744
John Zwiers
Zandvoort
2:04:02
2:03:43
745
Bianca Maas
Zandvoort
2:04:02
2:03:43
746
Sophie Kraaijeveld
Heemstede
2:05:55
2:03:45
747
Lex Verbeek
Haarlem
2:05:54
2:03:50
748
Natascha Kraaijenoord
Zandvoort
2:06:21
2:04:00
749
Ammy Paap
2:05:22
2:04:05
750
Co Kroonsberg
Velsen-Zuid
2:05:00
2:04:07
751
Jos Vogelaar
Haarlem
2:06:23
2:04:13
752
Maureen Bronkhorst
IJmuiden
2:06:00
2:04:19
753
Marieke Nooij
Nijmegen
2:05:40
2:04:22
754
Harry van der Wijk
2:04:56
2:04:24
755
Hanneke BrÜggen
Bloemendaal
2:06:30
2:04:24
756
Erik Steenkist
2:05:46
2:04:30
757
Piet Bosse
Haarlem
2:05:00
2:04:32
758
Peter Oud
2:05:51
2:04:33
759
Co Visser
Heemskerk
2:05:49
2:04:35
760
Bas van Roemburg
Amsterdam
2:06:10
2:04:41
761
Corry ten Broeke
Amstelhoek
2:06:11
2:04:41
762
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:06:54
2:04:46
763
Dot Gilfillan
Gouda
2:06:38
2:05:07
764
Boek
2:08:06
2:05:16
765
Karen Blanken
2:05:42
2:05:20
766
Huiskamp
Haarlem
2:07:13
2:05:23
767
Coby Duindam
Hoofddorp
2:07:01
2:05:23
768
Annette Oostwouder
2:06:50
2:05:26
769
Martin Duinkerken
Lisse
2:06:43
2:05:35
770
Dirk Reedijk
Nova College
2:07:38
2:05:39
771
Arjen Uytendaal
Santpoort-Noord
2:06:20
2:05:47
772
Paul Cashoek
Haarlem
2:07:26
2:05:49
773
Marcl Zwart
Haarlem
2:07:28
2:05:59
774
Bert Eenhoorn
Haarlem
2:07:32
2:06:00
775
Schoolenberg
2:08:03
2:06:01
776
Ko Knol
2:07:05
2:06:02
777
Willem van Vugt
Amsterdam
2:07:51
2:06:07
778
Gerard Jansen
Haarlem
2:08:22
2:06:12
779
Nico Lok
2:07:16
2:06:13
780
Piet Nederpelt
Hillegom
2:08:01
2:06:18
781
Halsema
Voorhout
2:07:45
2:06:25
782
Roosmarie van Tintelen
Haarlem
2:07:50
2:06:28
783
Paul Lowies
2:08:08
2:06:36
784
Laurens Knape
Hoofddorp
2:07:54
2:06:42
785
Edwin Posthums
Haarlem
2:08:37
2:06:47
786
Jan van Helden
Haarlem
2:08:56
2:06:47
787
Gerda Baas Hoenderdos
2:08:21
2:06:50
788
Martine van Stek
Amstelveen
2:08:37
2:06:51
789
Bert Schrijver
Velserbroek
2:08:10
2:06:53
790
Mevrouw H Mulder
2:08:57
2:07:02
791
Jpa Voots
Dordrecht
2:08:12
2:07:02
792
Erik Lodewijk
Haarlem
2:09:20
2:07:19
793
Pieter Bas Boertje
Naarden
2:08:48
2:07:23
794
Frans van der Putten
2:08:52
2:07:30
795
Van der Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
2:09:36
2:07:37
796
Herman Valk
2:09:59
2:07:39
797
Andre Stolvoort
2:10:26
2:07:40
798
Ron de Rijk
Haarlem
2:08:32
2:07:41
799
Jan-Paul van Zanten
's-Gravenhage
2:08:34
2:07:43
800
Joriene de Vos
's-Gravenhage
2:08:34
2:07:44
801
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
2:08:35
2:07:45
802
Gerda Deibert-Post
Hoofddorp
2:09:14
2:07:45
803
Fred van Luijk
Heemstede
2:09:39
2:07:50
804
Marianne van Duin
Bloemendaal
2:08:14
2:07:51
805
Sander Zitter
Haarlem
2:09:50
2:07:54
806
Hanning Dijkstra
2:09:38
2:07:55
807
Manco Crombeen
2:10:19
2:08:03
808
Talman
2:08:19
2:08:04
809
Bert Fit
Life Fit
2:08:49
2:08:12
810
Pieter Kapteyn
Hoofddorp
2:09:56
2:08:17
811
Remmert Wetsema
Haarlem
2:09:49
2:08:17
812
Corrie de Looze
Amstelveen
2:10:08
2:08:21
813
Weeber
2:10:46
2:08:25
814
Kemeling
2:10:46
2:08:28
815
Bennie Cohen
2:10:32
2:08:32
816
Henk Seeder
Haarlem
2:08:54
2:08:32
817
Jan Lindenhovius
Heemstede
2:09:57
2:08:34
818
Cor van Gasteren
Heino
2:09:25
2:08:39
819
Charles Broekhuizen
Haarlem
2:08:59
2:08:42
820
Patrice Knol
Hoofddorp
2:10:51
2:08:46
821
Yvonne Veering
2:09:19
2:08:57
822
Nel Koppenol
Haarlem
2:10:26
2:09:05
823
Hubert Kuit
Haarlem
2:09:53
2:09:11
824
Piet Verschoor
2:10:40
2:09:18
825
Henk Visser
Amsterdam
2:10:14
2:09:19
826
Marjan van der Kroft
2:11:05
2:09:22
827
Hesther Jolly
2:11:06
2:09:23
828
Yvo Bos
Zandvoort
2:11:23
2:09:24
829
Tuijn
Haarlem
2:10:25
2:09:26
830
Visser
Haarlem
2:11:39
2:09:31
831
Dick Aanhane
2:10:38
2:09:32
832
Leo Teeuw
Heerhugowaard
2:11:12
2:09:32
833
Cisca Nederlof
Zandvoort
2:10:43
2:09:37
834
Bart Starrenburg
Haarlem
2:11:16
2:09:39
835
Ger Biesbrouck
Santpoort-Zuid
2:10:33
2:09:41
836
Dirkje Schinkelshoek
2:10:53
2:09:51
837
Josiene De Vreugd
Hillegom
2:11:32
2:09:53
838
Erika Robertson
2:11:33
2:09:54
839
Sjaak de Ruiter
Haarlem
2:10:59
2:10:00
840
Van de Kar
2:11:49
2:10:07
841
Janny Stoke
Heemstede
2:12:09
2:10:08
842
Alexander IJsmaiel
2:11:52
2:10:10
843
Grffioen
2:11:53
2:10:14
844
Ria Koper
Overveen
2:11:50
2:10:18
845
Dena Haggerty
Haarlem
2:12:11
2:10:20
846
Florentijn Heering
2:11:56
2:10:20
847
Astrid Barnhoorn
Haarlem
2:11:32
2:10:21
848
Jan de Wit
Nova College
2:12:25
2:10:26
849
Ruud Hilversum
Haarlem
2:11:29
2:10:30
850
Betty Noordzij
Kamerik
2:12:07
2:10:43
851
Ans Bijl
2:12:09
2:10:44
852
Loek Lagrand
Vogelenzang
2:12:07
2:10:44
853
Frits Dekker
IJmuiden
2:12:25
2:10:44
854
Ronald vd Eem
Hoofddorp
2:12:18
2:10:51
855
Annemarieke Godschalx
Overveen
2:12:58
2:10:53
856
Monique van Raalte
Hoofddorp
2:12:11
2:10:57
857
Ellen Nederlof
Zandvoort
2:12:11
2:11:06
858
Bernadette vd Wouw Koo
2:12:03
2:11:12
859
Jos Barnhoorn
Haarlem
2:12:28
2:11:21
860
De Ruyter
Heemskerk
2:12:22
2:11:25
861
Kovacs
2:13:15
2:11:36
862
Mirjam Bontes
2:12:54
2:11:39
863
Marc Winter
't Zand Nh
2:14:08
2:11:41
864
Waldo van der Wiele
Velserbroek
2:13:10
2:11:41
865
Jacqueline Winnen
Hillegom
2:12:28
2:11:51
866
Carola van Tol
Voorhout
2:13:15
2:11:52
867
Astrid van Tol
Leiderdorp
2:13:16
2:11:52
868
Peter van Wees
Haarlem
2:13:58
2:12:06
869
Paul Stam
Haarlem
2:14:08
2:12:10
870
Basman
IJmuiden
2:13:39
2:12:13
871
Trudy Koster
2:13:40
2:12:14
872
Marianne Grootveld
Ijmuiden
2:13:14
2:12:18
873
Paul van Deursen
Nova College
2:13:49
2:12:19
874
Mark van Franck
Wassenaar
2:12:58
2:12:21
875
Kees Boomars
2:13:37
2:12:22
876
Jan van Kuijeren
Haarlem
2:13:03
2:12:23
877
Henk Jonker
Heemstede
2:14:19
2:12:30
878
De Haas
2:14:35
2:12:38
879
Spek
2:15:00
2:12:43
880
Rene van Abbeve
2:25:30
2:12:49
881
Esther vd Kerkhof
Haarlem
2:14:54
2:12:51
882
Helma Buter
Nieuw Vennep
2:14:54
2:12:51
883
Jean-Philippe Meijer
Haarlem
2:15:00
2:12:52
884
Martine Nielen
Aerdenhout
2:15:00
2:12:52
885
John Wijsbeek
Haarlem
2:14:14
2:12:54
886
Gerco Tolsma
2:15:10
2:12:55
887
Baken
2:15:14
2:12:55
888
Boudewijn van Straten
Haarlem
2:14:33
2:12:57
889
Gerrie Groenevelt-Schu
Haarlem
2:15:00
2:13:03
890
Van der Ven
2:15:33
2:13:14
891
Velthooven
Zoeterwoude
2:15:33
2:13:14
892
Rob Van Fraeijenhove
Zandvoort
2:14:58
2:13:16
893
Sue Humphreys
Gouda
2:14:43
2:13:18
894
Rudolph Groenevelt
Haarlem
2:15:36
2:13:41
895
Ron van Meeteren
Leiden
2:15:12
2:13:45
896
Martin Wijdeveld
Haarlem
2:15:23
2:13:49
897
Joke van Blanken
Velserbroek
2:15:28
2:14:36
898
Wiebe van Waarde
Hoofddorp
2:15:51
2:14:37
899
Jaimay vd Sande
2:15:30
2:14:42
900
Michiel van de Sande
Haarlem
2:15:31
2:14:43
901
Max Nieuwdorp
Utrecht
2:15:31
2:14:43
902
Kuijzer
2:15:22
2:14:45
903
Cor Knol
Hoofddorp
2:16:58
2:14:53
904
Daan van de Vijver
Bloemendaal
2:15:59
2:14:55
905
Ineke Oliemans
Amstelveen
2:17:26
2:15:18
906
Frouwke Kersch
Amstelveen
2:17:26
2:15:18
907
Peter de Zeeuw
Castricum
2:16:34
2:15:21
908
Frans van Os
Hilversum
2:17:26
2:15:22
909
Jos Jacob
2:15:51
2:15:32
910
Marianne Siebbeles
Haarlem
2:17:12
2:15:38
911
Ron Kok
Haarlem
2:16:22
2:15:41
912
Willem Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:16:46
2:15:41
913
Bierman
Haarlem
2:17:13
2:15:50
914
Bouchier Boucher
Haarlem
2:18:18
2:15:58
915
Bas Kalb
2:16:51
2:16:10
916
Marion Breeuwer
Haarlem
2:17:11
2:16:20
917
Remy van Abbeve
2:16:50
2:16:22
918
Arnoud Willemstijn
Haarlem
2:17:51
2:16:50
919
Daan Molenaar
Overveen
2:17:02
2:16:54
920
Louise Besselink
Zandvoort
2:19:09
2:17:06
921
Monique Bakker
Zandvoort
2:19:09
2:17:06
922
Simon Touw
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:18:26
2:17:07
923
René van Lieshout
Haarlem
2:19:21
2:17:09
924
Marja Alma-Jansen
Haarlem
2:18:09
2:17:16
925
Kasper Lingbeek
Haarlem
2:18:57
2:17:28
926
Edward Nieuwenhoven
Haarlem
2:18:59
2:17:41
927
Maarten Fontein
Haarlem
2:18:51
2:18:07
928
Peter Haslinghuys
Haarlem
2:20:16
2:18:08
929
Miranda van den Bosch
Castricum
2:20:01
2:18:22
930
Els van Zwol
Egmond-Binnen
2:20:01
2:18:22
931
Marion Jongerden
Hilversum
2:20:40
2:18:36
932
Franka Manstra
Hilversum
2:20:40
2:18:37
933
Kouijzer
2:19:33
2:18:57
934
Elly Homminga -van Eer
2:20:19
2:19:02
935
Stevens
2:19:54
2:19:22
936
Peter Koppen
Haarlem
2:21:25
2:19:22
937
Van Mil
Haarlem
2:20:19
2:19:30
938
Lia noom Kuyper
2:21:40
2:19:43
939
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
2:22:06
2:19:46
940
Pauline van Deursen
Nova College
2:21:24
2:19:53
941
Jurgen van Laar
Heemstede
2:21:13
2:19:53
942
Birgitte van Ginkel
2:20:53
2:19:56
943
Vivienne van Eijden
Leusden
2:22:15
2:19:59
944
Georgia van Donselaar
Haarlem
2:21:29
2:20:20
945
Boudewijn Possel
Heemstede
2:21:40
2:20:21
946
Simone Kalkman
2:22:14
2:20:40
947
Karen Adema
Gouda
2:22:16
2:20:46
948
Jan Mulder
Heemstede
2:22:12
2:20:54
949
Loes Wilmink
2:22:57
2:21:14
950
Erika Schaaphok
Haarlem
2:23:44
2:21:23
951
Jeroen Mevlendijks
2:22:27
2:21:31
952
Mary Bol
Zandvoort
2:22:39
2:21:32
953
Poelma
2:23:36
2:21:34
954
Rob Poolman
2:22:44
2:21:41
955
Pieter van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
2:24:28
2:22:15
956
Jaap Kraaijenoord
Haarlem
2:23:20
2:22:26
957
Warnenhaven
2:23:28
2:22:40
958
Henk de Beer
2:23:56
2:22:45
959
Karin Philippi
Haarlem
2:24:41
2:23:05
960
Carolien Smit
2:25:42
2:23:59
961
Tom Weijers
2:24:39
2:24:22
962
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
2:26:26
2:24:27
963
Albert van der Schoor
Zaandijk
2:27:17
2:24:33
964
Wihozi
2:25:34
2:24:44
965
Karen Lindstrom
Haarlem
2:27:02
2:25:13
966
Ruud Nijssen
Haarlem
2:26:42
2:25:13
967
Anneke Koster
Haarlem
2:26:30
2:25:24
968
Barbara van Balen
Haarlem
2:27:04
2:25:45
969
Ludwien Potveer
Haarlem
2:27:44
2:26:11
970
Frans Dusée
Heemstede
2:28:04
2:27:00
971
Ronald van Ravenswaaij
Haarlem
2:28:06
2:27:28
972
Arno van der Veer
Haarlem
2:30:05
2:29:14
973
Mulder
2:32:25
2:30:16
974
Karin Holscher
2:30:50
2:30:50
975
Lizette Pronk
Haarlem
2:30:50
2:30:50
976
M.A. Jansen
2:33:08
2:31:15
977
I Babbe
TROS
2:33:58
2:32:39
978
Ina Babbe
TROS
2:33:58
2:32:39
979
Jacqueline Vergnes
Santpoort-Noord
2:35:47
2:34:57
980
Linda Post
Haarlem
2:37:16
2:35:18
981
Stephanie Ceha
Amsterdam
2:37:16
2:35:32
982
Scheepsms
2:36:45
2:35:58
983
Henk Slot
Haarlem
2:38:44
2:36:28
984
Jorrit Molkenboer
Hillegom
2:38:53
2:38:13
985
Becker
2:41:02
2:38:45
986
Paul van Wunnik
2:45:51
2:44:10
BUS21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Elshout
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:27:40
1:27:27
2
Albert Meijer
UWV 1
1:29:06
1:29:02
3
Ronald Wit
Geestgronden
1:29:59
1:29:46
4
Erik van Genderen
Alatus/Rijnland 2
1:32:35
1:30:47
5
Herman Bekker
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:30:59
1:30:48
6
Huib Dekker
Ernst & Young 1
1:32:00
1:31:56
7
Jacques Lambermon
Politie Sportverenig
1:32:42
1:31:57
8
Jankees Cappen
Alatus/Rijnland 1
1:34:08
1:34:00
9
Johan Neve
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:34:15
1:34:05
10
Stefan Rasch
BDO 1
1:34:51
1:34:24
11
Jan Hurkmans
Ernst & Young 1
1:34:50
1:34:31
12
Marcel Hoonderd
UWV 2
1:35:18
1:35:14
13
Peter Kloes
Politie Sportverenig
1:36:18
1:35:54
14
W Delleman
Rabobank Z-Kennemerl
1:37:35
1:37:22
15
Remco de Smit
Ilse Media b.v. 2
1:38:53
1:37:29
16
Herman Smit
UWV 4
1:37:53
1:37:41
17
Jolt Bosma
Geestgronden
1:38:06
1:37:59
18
Sjouke de Jong
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:38:29
1:38:14
19
Hugo Janssen
PWN 2
1:38:45
1:38:37
20
Peter Min
UWV 1
1:39:51
1:38:50
21
Anton Jansen
Sportsupport
1:39:11
1:38:51
22
Carlos van der Drift
Geestgronden
1:39:35
1:39:18
23
Hans Doodeman
UWV 4
1:40:06
1:40:02
24
Paul Leegwater
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:40:34
1:40:21
25
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:40:59
1:40:53
26
R Wijfjes
Rabobank Z-Kennemerl
1:41:31
1:41:18
27
Ronald Gaartman
Sportsupport
1:41:41
1:41:22
28
Erik-Jan van Rijsewijk
Geestgronden
1:41:54
1:41:44
29
Richard Bos
Ernst & Young 1
1:42:11
1:41:53
30
Mark Hoogeland
BDO 1
1:42:28
1:42:00
31
Piet van der Pal
UWV 1
1:42:28
1:42:17
32
Henk van Bakel
UWV 5
1:42:45
1:42:38
33
Jeroen Preijde
Ernst & Young 2
1:42:55
1:42:40
34
Hoeby Martha
UWV 4
1:43:08
1:42:51
35
Erik Hartendorf
Politie Sportverenig
1:44:10
1:43:21
36
Wiro van Oorsouw
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:44:15
1:43:31
37
Kees Bozelie
PWN 1
1:44:13
1:43:39
38
Ted van der Putten
Politie Sportverenig
1:44:36
1:44:05
39
Hans Kruidberg
Alatus/Rijnland 1
1:46:05
1:44:28
40
Bart Willem Hofman
PWN 1
1:45:05
1:44:31
41
Eddy van Leeuwen
Politie Sportverenig
1:45:50
1:45:00
42
Marcel Besseling
UWV 1
1:48:27
1:45:14
43
Henk van Knotsenburg
Politie Sportverenig
1:47:32
1:45:24
44
Martien den Blanken
PWN 1
1:46:19
1:45:48
45
Ron Wessel
UWV 1
1:47:20
1:45:50
46
Ron Toonen
UWV 5
1:46:38
1:46:21
47
Sacha van Altena
UWV 2
1:47:20
1:46:57
48
Toon Daamen
UWV 3
1:47:20
1:46:58
49
Eric Cornelissen
PWN 1
1:47:49
1:47:09
50
Peter Laan
Ernst & Young 2
1:47:39
1:47:19
51
Andre Hendriks
BDO 1
1:48:06
1:47:40
52
Jos de Krijger
UWV 5
1:47:51
1:47:43
53
John van Leeuwen
Ernst & Young 2
1:49:02
1:48:44
54
Wouter Middelberg
Geestgronden
1:49:09
1:48:54
55
Hans van Niekerk
UWV 3
1:50:12
1:48:56
56
Thieu Mooren
UWV 2
1:50:13
1:48:58
57
Eric van Royen
Alatus/Rijnland 1
1:50:45
1:48:59
58
Peter Theunissen
UWV 4
1:49:30
1:49:14
59
Ruud Zwanziger
UWV 1
1:49:33
1:49:21
60
Nico Warmer
Ernst & Young 2
1:49:59
1:49:42
61
Klaas Gunter
Sportsupport
1:50:13
1:49:54
62
Piet Verweij
UWV 2
1:52:50
1:51:37
63
Theo Duivenvoorden
UWV 5
1:52:50
1:51:37
64
Peter Perlot
UWV 3
1:52:07
1:51:52
65
Thijs van Royeb
Alatus/Rijnland 2
1:53:48
1:52:02
66
Marian van der Schaaf
UWV 4
1:54:02
1:52:05
67
Ellen Droste
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
1:53:51
1:52:12
68
Jochem Wilbers
Alatus/Rijnland 2
1:54:01
1:52:15
69
Jos Timmermans
UWV 4
1:53:28
1:53:04
70
Wilfred de Groot
BDO 1
1:54:56
1:54:31
71
Nancy Morees
Ernst & Young 1
1:55:01
1:54:42
72
Theo Rieu
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:55:02
1:54:44
73
Ton Aker
UWV 5
1:56:44
1:54:46
74
Jeroen Vandervegt
UWV 2
1:56:43
1:54:47
75
Rinus de Schipper
Politie sportverenig
1:56:00
1:54:58
76
Cees de Schipper
Politie Sportverenig
1:56:01
1:55:00
77
Ruud Dreijer
Sportsupport
1:55:35
1:55:17
78
Peter Duiverman
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
1:56:22
1:56:07
79
Niels van Royen
Alatus/Rijnland 2
1:59:34
1:57:47
80
Manon Meijer
UWV 3
1:58:20
1:57:59
81
Alan Constansia
Ernst & Young 2
1:58:37
1:58:16
82
Jan van Gelder
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
2:01:20
1:59:12
83
Janneke de Bes
Alatus/Rijnland 1
2:01:49
1:59:51
84
Martine Zoethoutmaar
Ilse Media b.v. 2
2:00:32
2:00:22
85
Elise Janssen
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
2:03:15
2:01:13
86
Thieu Engels
UWV 2
2:02:43
2:01:28
87
Coen Boogaart
Ernst & Young 2
2:02:36
2:02:20
88
Erwin van Meeteren
Ilse Media b.v. 2
2:04:41
2:03:17
89
Marcel Kuhlmann
BDO 2
2:03:46
2:03:19
90
Richard Kiffen & Diego
Politie sportverenig
2:04:29
2:03:40
91
Lex Koning
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
2:06:26
2:04:08
92
Marieke Zeilmaker
Politie sportverenig
2:05:18
2:04:52
93
Aart Bolluyt
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
2:06:36
2:04:58
94
Vera Konijn
Geestgronden
2:05:36
2:05:22
95
Kees de Groot
Politie Sportverenig
2:06:40
2:05:54
96
Michel de Boer
BDO 1
2:07:35
2:07:05
97
Jan van de Putten
PWN 2
2:09:33
2:08:11
98
Danielle Swagerman
Ilse Media b.v. 2
2:09:51
2:08:24
99
H van der Made
Rabobank Z-Kennemerl
2:10:53
2:10:40
100
Willem Haverkort
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
2:11:47
2:11:30
101
Pieter Broekkamp
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
2:11:47
2:11:32
102
Jos Jacob
Ernst & Young 1
2:15:51
2:15:32
103
Marije van der Lint
UWV 3
2:17:36
2:16:20
104
Willemien Koning
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
2:19:22
2:17:05
105
Paul Molenaar
Ilse Media b.v. 1
2:17:56
2:17:56
106
Ab Bresser
BDO 2
2:22:06
2:19:47
107
Elly Pronk
BDO 2
2:22:06
2:19:47
108
Eli Voogt
Ilse Media b.v. 1
2:23:58
2:22:34
109
Annemieke de Vries
Ilse Media b.v. 1
2:24:22
2:22:57
110
Tulay Aras
UWV 3
2:24:53
2:23:37
111
Mathijs Brands
Ilse Media b.v. 1
2:25:14
2:23:46
112
Thom Pronk
BDO 2
2:30:05
2:27:45
113
Margo Houwing
Alatus/Rijnland 1
2:47:43
2:45:58
8 KM, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Groenendijk
Nederland
27:21
27:21
2
Winters
Haarlem
28:03
28:02
3
Lahcen Abouabdellah
28:42
28:12
4
Lermerberry
28:53
28:37
5
Khalid Aitrahou
29:42
29:11
6
Albert Handgraaf
29:26
29:21
7
Maarten Hotstra
29:43
29:37
8
De Wet
29:41
29:38
9
Koen de Ridder
Haarlem
30:09
29:59
10
Albert van den Hoven
Haarlem
30:34
30:30
11
Twan van Vastenhoven
Nova College
30:46
30:42
12
Kees Hordijk
30:56
30:47
13
Wouter Horoyk
30:56
30:47
14
Gijs Schoorl
Haarlem
30:58
30:48
15
Dennis Greuter
Haarlem
32:22
30:58
16
Jeroen Zeegers
31:28
31:04
17
Michel le Roux
31:35
31:15
18
Kaspar Huizinga
Haarlem
31:28
31:17
19
Steven Kroon
Haarlem
31:42
31:39
20
Bakker
31:52
31:49
21
Jaap Tuijn
31:56
31:51
22
Alfred Bosker
Haarlem
32:15
32:05
23
John Schoorl
IJmuiden
32:23
32:07
24
Jaap Davids
Haarlem
32:39
32:24
25
Van Geest
32:29
32:24
26
Remco Kuhlman
32:31
32:30
27
Matthijs Pieters
IJmuiden
32:41
32:31
28
Sandro Seutrop
34:00
32:33
29
Pascal Visser
32:51
32:39
30
Joost van het Kaar
33:29
33:02
31
Daniel Davids
Haarlem
33:15
33:02
32
Theo Hollander
33:22
33:09
33
Martijn Kamps
Haarlem
33:16
33:10
34
Paul van Meurs
Haarlem
33:36
33:15
35
Sander Joosten
Haarlem
33:26
33:15
36
Ed Guldemond
Haarlem
33:46
33:18
37
Arjen Schilders
Monnickendam
33:30
33:19
38
Pascal van Wetering
33:51
33:22
39
Roy van Zal
33:58
33:32
40
Jan de Jager
33:43
33:37
41
Suze van de Meulen
Haarlem
33:41
33:40
42
Nico de Wit
Haarlem
35:11
33:45
43
Rolf Bruijn
Haarlem
34:33
33:45
44
Steve Hughes
Haarlem
33:54
33:45
45
Ruud van Wees
Haarlem
34:05
33:51
46
Rens Veerman
Haarlem
33:55
33:52
47
Eric Koohen
Vleuten
35:06
33:59
48
Gijs Le Poole
Overveen
34:10
34:03
49
Rachel Boddy
34:16
34:07
50
Max Kop
34:16
34:07
51
Piet van Amsterdam
Velserbroek
34:28
34:12
52
Rinze Wedman
34:36
34:17
53
Beeza Addis
34:24
34:20
54
Jan Boeudermaker
Haarlem
34:44
34:20
55
Marco van Acker
34:52
34:23
56
Ferdinand Kollaard
Velserbroek
34:33
34:27
57
Rik Verwij
Nederland
34:39
34:27
58
Dexter Hope
34:43
34:29
59
Mathijs van den Pol
34:34
34:31
60
Remko van Bakel
34:49
34:31
61
Pim Hackman
Spaarndam
34:41
34:32
62
Paul Hoogerwerf
IJmuiden
34:43
34:33
63
Jane Boddy
Haarlem
34:41
34:33
64
Paul Penneweert
Sneek
34:46
34:33
65
Jan Kuipers
Haarlem
34:49
34:34
66
Stefan Bok
Lelystad
34:40
34:34
67
Jeroen Bredt
34:42
34:37
68
Koen Veenhof
Haarlem
35:01
34:40
69
Arnold van der Ham
Wassenaar
36:07
34:40
70
Pieter Faber
34:56
34:46
71
Martin van der Laan
34:56
34:46
72
Joey Eykelhof
34:54
34:47
73
Cyrus Vermeij
35:05
34:58
74
Ramon Valk
35:06
34:59
75
Ron van Dalen
Hoofddorp
35:09
35:01
76
Peter Woortman
Hoofddorp
35:09
35:05
77
Voordehout
Haarlem
35:20
35:09
78
Jaap Slooten
35:27
35:12
79
Paul Coesel
Velserbroek
35:20
35:16
80
Jaap van der Hoorn
35:20
35:17
81
Jeroen Goverde
35:24
35:21
82
Peter Lansue
35:46
35:36
83
Borst
36:00
35:40
84
Khalil Benchaabane
Amsterdam
35:51
35:40
85
Michael Jansen
36:05
35:44
86
Susan Boer
35:49
35:45
87
Davied Eskes
Haarlem
35:59
35:49
88
Cees van der Zwan
36:09
35:50
89
Paul Bonnema
Hoofddorp
36:04
35:53
90
Stefan van Leeuwen
36:13
35:54
91
Marcel van der Aart
Haarlem
36:15
35:57
92
Marc van Maanen
Velserbroek
36:12
36:00
93
Gert Schoorl
36:58
36:08
94
Koert Berends
Haarlem
36:17
36:09
95
Sander van der Spree
Haarlem
36:18
36:09
96
Jan Michiels
36:53
36:10
97
Brenda Koolhaas
Nieuw Vennep
36:23
36:11
98
Bakker
Haarlem
37:04
36:15
99
Niek te Hennepe
37:40
36:19
100
Marko Hulshof
36:30
36:27
101
Jack Gorter
37:39
36:32
102
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
36:45
36:33
103
Mats Stoltenborg
36:45
36:36
104
Paul van Zonneveld
37:14
36:37
105
Richand Mauer
38:14
36:50
106
Jaap Sassen
Haarlem
37:12
36:52
107
Dirk van Hilten
Haarlem
37:18
36:53
108
Elja Lutter
Haarlem
37:09
36:57
109
Lois Klamer
Heiloo
37:10
36:58
110
Tika Marantika
Hillegom
38:05
37:00
111
Yvonne Jansen
37:09
37:04
112
Arnout Verheij
37:15
37:05
113
Casama de Wit
Overveen
37:09
37:06
114
Christoph Werdmüller
Velserbroek
38:53
37:08
115
Ron van der Wel
37:34
37:10
116
Brigitte Hetem
Velserbroek
37:20
37:12
117
Son Verschoor
38:08
37:12
118
Koers
37:27
37:14
119
Rene Ruis
Nova College
37:23
37:18
120
Vincent Huiberts
37:32
37:18
121
Ronald Pollack
Santpoort-Noord
39:08
37:19
122
Pieter beneken Kolmer
Rijen
37:46
37:19
123
Koen Sassen
Haarlem
37:22
37:20
124
Wouter Reins
Haarlem
37:37
37:23
125
Thijmen Kluizenaar
37:54
37:25
126
Edgar Scholte
Nova College
38:56
37:26
127
MR Regelink
38:30
37:26
128
Peter Lugthart
Velserbroek
38:38
37:27
129
Rob Brouwer
Amersfoort
37:52
37:30
130
De Nieuwe
37:43
37:30
131
Auke van Heuzen
37:50
37:33
132
Aloys Wijckmans
Haarlem
37:36
37:34
133
Eduard Borst
37:51
37:34
134
Reinhard Klein
Haarlem
38:59
37:36
135
Bas vd Steeg
Haarlem
37:47
37:39
136
Ronald Kok
Haarlem
38:00
37:40
137
Philip Bredt
37:47
37:40
138
Michel van Bergen
37:46
37:42
139
Bjorn Stoltenberg
38:21
37:48
140
Hans den Hollander
Rotterdam
37:55
37:51
141
Frenkel Drevers
Haarlem
38:30
37:56
142
Daan de Wit
Haarlem
39:08
37:57
143
Arnout Hendriks
Haarlem
38:23
37:58
144
Jan Mul
40:10
38:00
145
Ahmed Hanafi
40:10
38:00
146
Kees Peereboom
38:51
38:01
147
Rob Verweij
Velserbroek
38:22
38:03
148
Hans Mooij
IJmuiden
39:40
38:04
149
Ron Hermans
Den Helder
38:13
38:06
150
Ger Schulte
Haarlem
38:28
38:07
151
Peter Hrake
38:41
38:07
152
Erik van Beek
Hilversum
38:59
38:07
153
Rien de Groot
Haarlem
38:23
38:07
154
Andre van Ewijk
38:23
38:08
155
Bart Balm
Spaarndam West
38:17
38:09
156
Bakkum
Haarlem
38:29
38:10
157
Jerom Meester
Haarlem
39:48
38:12
158
Jeroen Boomsma
Bennebroek
38:33
38:16
159
Joost van de Berg
38:41
38:16
160
Mey
38:26
38:16
161
Dennis Been
39:36
38:17
162
Jons Rutten
Haarlem
38:27
38:17
163
Joy Lagerweij
Haarlem
39:37
38:18
164
Michael Basalious
38:43
38:19
165
Dave Buis
Haarlem
38:35
38:21
166
Jane Godfrey
38:30
38:21
167
W Smeenr
38:29
38:22
168
Nico van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
39:09
38:24
169
Adriaan Pekelhoning
40:13
38:26
170
Maarten de Bruin
Haarlem
38:44
38:26
171
Michiel Heydeman
38:38
38:27
172
Rob Tin
39:37
38:29
173
Niek Sassen
Haarlem
38:32
38:29
174
Stef Oudendijk
39:07
38:32
175
Hans Jansen
Haarlem
38:40
38:32
176
Lex Gerritsen
Haarlem
39:17
38:33
177
Dicky Braat
Heemskerk
38:37
38:35
178
Gerrit Prosee
Vaassen
39:03
38:35
179
Ben Pel jr
Zantvoort
38:38
38:36
180
Jan Alblas
Maarssen
40:15
38:36
181
Hans Verhil
39:43
38:39
182
Robert van der Klip
39:16
38:39
183
Victor de Vires
40:23
38:42
184
Jasper Smit
Life Fit
38:45
38:43
185
Hans Zuiderduin
39:33
38:44
186
Guus Willem
Haarlem
40:26
38:45
187
Fedor Exmann
Haarlem
39:59
38:48
188
Michel Landman
39:24
38:49
189
Daan Winters
Heemstede
39:29
38:51
190
Frans Hilhorst
40:14
38:51
191
Philip Tulp
Haarlem
40:34
38:53
192
Floris van den Berg
39:19
38:55
193
Bert Kooter
Velserbroek
40:04
38:56
194
Vincent Arends
Haarlem
39:29
38:56
195
Gaele Winters
Haarlem
39:07
39:00
196
Joha Fennis
39:38
39:01
197
Paul Looy
39:36
39:01
198
Miranda Mandjes
Amsterdam
39:29
39:02
199
Vincent Dekker
39:08
39:02
200
Josefien Niesten
39:48
39:04
201
Ruurd de Jong
Hoofddorp
40:03
39:05
202
Fouad el Yousfi
Haarlem
39:23
39:06
203
Rob ten Hoorn
39:27
39:07
204
Lenneke van Schoonhove
Haarlem
39:14
39:08
205
Ingeborg KLevring
39:14
39:09
206
Annemarie Bogaart
Driehuis Nh
39:27
39:09
207
Sophie Veensta
39:18
39:09
208
Dennis Pietersz
Wassenaar
40:36
39:09
209
René Filmer
Haarlem
39:30
39:10
210
Fred Mooy
IJmuiden
40:50
39:13
211
Van der Meer
39:59
39:13
212
Therese Spanjersberg
Bloemendaal
40:29
39:14
213
Ed Kramer
Haarlem
39:48
39:16
214
Gerben Donker
Nieuw Vennep
40:17
39:17
215
Mike Rijkens
40:47
39:18
216
Henk van Voen
39:39
39:19
217
Daan van den Berg
39:46
39:20
218
Bram Abrahamse
Nova College
39:26
39:20
219
Yashin van Kesteren
Haarlem
39:40
39:21
220
Visser
39:57
39:24
221
Sven Burger
39:50
39:24
222
Remi Lips
39:51
39:25
223
Mitchel Ashworth
Haarlem
40:07
39:25
224
Eugenè Striekwold
39:53
39:27
225
Hans van den Dries
40:14
39:29
226
Wim Huiberts
Haarlem
39:42
39:29
227
Johan Rijbroek
Haarlem
40:55
39:29
228
Mike Dam
39:56
39:33
229
Erik Zomerdijk
Velsen-Noord
40:56
39:35
230
Toni Samallo
40:02
39:37
231
Paula Brouwer
Haarlem
39:40
39:38
232
Rens van der Voorn
40:06
39:38
233
Gerard van Kesteren
Haarlem
40:00
39:39
234
Rachel de Groot
Haarlem
39:44
39:40
235
Woudenberg
40:45
39:41
236
Hans Bijlsma
Hilversum
40:51
39:42
237
John James Winward
40:25
39:42
238
Pierre Jung
41:02
39:43
239
Matthijs Valent
40:40
39:43
240
Paul Beusekamp
40:57
39:43
241
Manfred Buijs
41:03
39:48
242
Groos
39:59
39:49
243
Joop Nelis
Haarlem
40:06
39:49
244
Batty van Zoelen
39:59
39:50
245
Koos Broekhof
Haarlem
41:07
39:50
246
Ruud Poll
Haarlem
40:43
39:52
247
Joost Lambers
Haarlem
40:33
39:56
248
Mila Schipper
Overveen
40:41
39:56
249
Arno Schipper
Overveen
40:42
39:57
250
Maarten Wiebe Bezuyen
Haarlem
41:30
40:02
251
Rob van de Boogaard
41:38
40:03
252
Matthijs Seylhouwer
Hoofddorp
41:45
40:04
253
Negenman
41:46
40:05
254
Bas van 't Sant
Haarlem
41:17
40:06
255
Hetty van Kemenade
40:35
40:06
256
Hans van Eijk
Amsterdam
41:01
40:09
257
Remco Smit
Life Fit
40:12
40:09
258
Frank van der Heijden
41:16
40:09
259
Steffie van der Dries
Haarlem
41:34
40:10
260
Steen
41:06
40:11
261
Kick Bottelier
40:23
40:14
262
Woudenberg
41:18
40:14
263
Christiaan van Ommeren
Heemstede
40:52
40:15
264
Bethlehem Tekle
Haarlem
40:18
40:17
265
Stefan Joos
41:31
40:18
266
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
41:56
40:19
267
Theo Stevens
40:28
40:22
268
Gary Jansen
40:37
40:23
269
Marco Beukers
41:26
40:25
270
Jeroen Pannekoek
41:36
40:25
271
Evelien van Rath
40:30
40:26
272
Rob de Graaf
Haarlem
41:05
40:26
273
Tom Otten
Haarlem
40:55
40:27
274
Job Kuyten
Haarlem
40:57
40:27
275
Raymond van Lieshout
Almere
40:35
40:29
276
Annemiek Jonker
40:38
40:33
277
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
41:49
40:33
278
Wouter Snel
Overveen
41:01
40:33
279
Roy Gillisen
Haarlem
40:57
40:35
280
Ronald Steenhoek
Haarlem
41:47
40:36
281
Erik Berkhof
Haarlem
41:08
40:36
282
Marcel de Jong
41:21
40:39
283
Matthijs Spanjaart
Santpoort-Noord
41:32
40:39
284
Pieter Jan Morssink
Hazerswoude Dorp
41:43
40:40
285
Sam Vernooys
Haarlem
40:54
40:41
286
Wesley van Ravenzwaay
haarlem
41:12
40:41
287
Nicolas Porras
Haarlem
41:12
40:42
288
Kees Brouwer
Velserbroek
41:46
40:44
289
Hoogenes
41:10
40:45
290
Patrick Wassenaar
41:27
40:45
291
Sebastiaan de Koning
Haarlem
41:00
40:45
292
Frank Ossewaarde
Hoofddorp
41:52
40:46
293
Arthur de Mijttenaere
Haarlem
41:28
40:47
294
Andre Verhoogt
41:49
40:52
295
Eric Weijs
42:39
40:54
296
Elles Goedhart
41:56
40:57
297
Frits Kramer
Velserbroek
42:09
40:57
298
Marcel Brinkman
Amsterdam
41:37
40:59
299
C Gijsbertse
Haarlem
41:18
41:02
300
Anne Kuyvenhoven
Sassenheim
41:39
41:09
301
Emile Schrijver
Haarlem
41:35
41:12
302
Sjoerd Kroon van Diest
41:18
41:13
303
Tineke Schut
Haarlem
42:50
41:13
304
Yvonne Snijder
TROS
42:08
41:13
305
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Nova College
42:20
41:15
306
Frits Captijn
Overveen
41:43
41:17
307
Cor Schol
IJmuiden
41:30
41:18
308
Leo Bol
Maarssen
42:41
41:19
309
Marjolein Tuijn
41:23
41:19
310
Albert Huidekoper
Haarlem
41:29
41:20
311
Johan Breukelaar
Den Hoorn Zh
41:41
41:22
312
Bram Cuppen
Haarlem
42:11
41:23
313
Mirthe Wiltink
Haarlem
41:47
41:24
314
Sebastiaan Captijn
Overveen
41:50
41:24
315
Merel Dekker
Haarlem
41:45
41:25
316
Michel Spanjaart
Haarlem
42:16
41:25
317
Malissa van der Velde
42:42
41:27
318
David Schrijver
Haarlem
41:34
41:28
319
Ed Sudmeier
Haarlem
41:46
41:29
320
Willem Onrust
Lelystad
41:40
41:32
321
Laurens Kamps
Haarlem
41:45
41:37
322
Wiltink F
Haarlem
42:00
41:38
323
Susan van de Boogaard
43:13
41:38
324
Van bules de Kruiff
42:33
41:38
325
Frederieke van der Vee
43:19
41:40
326
Bob Kroon
42:28
41:40
327
José vd Waard
Haarlem
41:46
41:40
328
Maarten Kroon
42:28
41:41
329
Jopper Spruijt
Haarlem
42:41
41:42
330
Daniel Copplestone
Bloemendaal
42:47
41:43
331
Henneman
41:52
41:43
332
Gerwin Bruining
42:49
41:43
333
Rob Koop
42:49
41:44
334
Brian van Wees
43:12
41:45
335
Dick Boot
IJmuiden
41:53
41:48
336
Rachid Mali
Haarlem
42:19
41:48
337
Weber
43:02
41:50
338
Schrijver
42:39
41:54
339
Jaap de Lange
42:00
41:55
340
Marc van Leuven
Haarlem
43:12
41:56
341
Marleen Slagt
43:02
41:57
342
Nicole Damen
Hillegom
42:32
41:57
343
John Hesp
43:37
41:58
344
Peter Vogel
Velserbroek
43:14
41:58
345
Annechien Snuif
Hillegom
42:33
41:59
346
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
42:44
42:00
347
Paul Voss
43:32
42:00
348
René Hordijk
Zaandam
43:03
42:01
349
Bakker
42:53
42:02
350
Porzegies
42:25
42:02
351
Tom Spanjaart
Velserbroek
42:54
42:02
352
Liesbeth Ramler
Overveen
42:34
42:03
353
Xander Micheal
Haarlem
43:33
42:04
354
Ron van Sikkelerus
42:22
42:05
355
Arie Spanjaart
Velserbroek
43:02
42:10
356
Hans Reijns
43:18
42:11
357
Dick Wisselink
42:43
42:13
358
Debbie Rouw
Haarlem
42:35
42:14
359
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
42:46
42:14
360
Max Kop
Life Fit
44:01
42:15
361
Gerard Boxelaar
Haarlem
42:30
42:15
362
Jorn van der Putte
42:48
42:16
363
Erik Woerde
Velserbroek
43:01
42:19
364
Vincent Witmond
Haarlem
43:42
42:21
365
Mehmet Yamac
42:54
42:21
366
Marco Picavet
Hoofddorp
43:22
42:22
367
Ellen Kloos
Heemstede
42:58
42:23
368
Jan Schoorl
IJmuiden
42:51
42:23
369
Jolanda Schuur
42:52
42:26
370
Hermine Hoogendijk
Haarlem
42:32
42:27
371
Maarten Caminada
Haarlem
42:42
42:29
372
De Vries
43:51
42:32
373
Clare Out
Haarlem
43:59
42:32
374
Mirthe Nijburg
Hoofddorp
42:47
42:33
375
Maartje Allebes
Haarlem
42:47
42:33
376
Kalkman
42:49
42:33
377
Niels Vonk
Hoofddorp
43:37
42:37
378
Bas Spruyt
Haarlem
42:46
42:39
379
Annelies Spierings
Nieuw Vennep
43:45
42:40
380
Quant Koese
Haarlem
43:44
42:40
381
Rob vd Meer
Haarlem
43:37
42:42
382
Wouter Jonkers
Haarlem
43:14
42:43
383
Wouter de Boer
Overveen
43:18
42:44
384
Richard Verheijen
Bloemendaal
43:22
42:44
385
Peter de Loor
Haarlem
44:16
42:44
386
Florian Barnhoorn
Haarlem
43:06
42:44
387
Erik-Jan Flipsen
44:31
42:44
388
Cor de Boer
Overveen
43:18
42:44
389
Peter Admiraal
Haarlem
43:41
42:46
390
Max Leeflany
43:52
42:53
391
Ilona van Rath
42:59
42:55
392
Sanne van Buchem
43:51
42:55
393
Tom Broersen
Haarlem
43:50
42:57
394
Koen van Tilborgh
Haarlem
43:54
42:57
395
Josien Fremouw
Amsterdam
44:25
42:59
396
Alice van Middendorp
43:29
43:04
397
Sarne Verdam
44:47
43:06
398
Bob Van der Vliet
Zandvoort
44:38
43:06
399
André Daudeij
Haarlem
44:39
43:07
400
Paul Mandjes
43:36
43:08
401
Robin Meester
Haarlem
44:42
43:08
402
Bakker
44:49
43:09
403
Beerden
Haarlem
43:29
43:09
404
Steenken
43:44
43:11
405
Pascal Riemens
Haarlem
44:32
43:11
406
Johanna Noordzij
Haarlem
43:46
43:13
407
Shirley Hoogenraad
Haarlem
44:32
43:14
408
Piet Hermus
Haarlem
43:58
43:15
409
Lieneke de Kroon
Santpoort-Noord
43:43
43:15
410
Max Valent
Haarlem
44:14
43:16
411
Ruud Blokhuizen
Haarlem
44:02
43:17
412
Steenken
43:51
43:17
413
Michel Diekman
44:44
43:17
414
Paul Hoenderdos
Haarlem
43:55
43:18
415
Louise Sophia Hoenderd
Haarlem
43:55
43:18
416
Arie Slagboom
44:40
43:22
417
Jan-Marie Lexmond
Bloemendaal
43:49
43:22
418
Evelien Krab
Haarlem
43:38
43:23
419
Jarols
43:59
43:23
420
Fred Nieman
Haarlem
44:06
43:25
421
Frank Louter
Haarlem
43:54
43:28
422
Patrick Fuchs
Heemstede
44:45
43:28
423
Yva Sijpkens
43:54
43:29
424
M-c sijpkens-Molenaar
43:54
43:29
425
Bas Wols
44:38
43:30
426
Marian Hanssen
Haarlem
44:26
43:31
427
Rianne Messel
44:27
43:35
428
Diana Knippenberg
Lelystad
43:44
43:36
429
Anoeska Einholz
Haarlem
44:27
43:37
430
Bakker
44:50
43:37
431
Jan Hoving
Haarlem
43:54
43:38
432
Harold Teuwen
44:36
43:41
433
Kark Tag
45:23
43:42
434
Danielle Botman
Amsterdam
45:09
43:42
435
Evert Bleumink
Haarlem
45:21
43:43
436
Willem van Wort
Haarlem
44:33
43:45
437
Jan Willem Kooij
44:17
43:45
438
Mark Vargas
Amsterdam
44:17
43:45
439
Remko Visser
Haarlem
45:26
43:46
440
Daphne Trommel
44:43
43:46
441
Lucie Koolhaas
Nieuw Vennep
44:00
43:46
442
Dolf Chardet
44:43
43:47
443
Ronald Pannekoek
45:02
43:50
444
Dick Revier
44:13
43:50
445
Arjen Velzel
IJmuiden
44:29
43:51
446
Rob Westra
44:30
43:51
447
Edwin Hoppe
Hoofddorp
44:07
43:52
448
Rene Oosterbaan
Hoofddorp
44:07
43:52
449
Peter Snel
Overveen
44:22
43:52
450
Jos Groskamp
Haarlem
44:27
43:54
451
Andre van der Kort
44:56
43:55
452
Bert de Goede
44:51
43:57
453
Bakker
44:03
43:58
454
Michiel Slebos
Driehuis Nh
44:03
43:59
455
Marja Al
Overveen
44:54
44:00
456
Harry Spanjaart
Santpoort-Noord
44:57
44:01
457
Louise van W Hamstra
Aerdenhout
44:14
44:01
458
Jocanda Mes
Overveen
44:55
44:01
459
Herman Nuvemann
Nova College
45:09
44:02
460
Jeroen van Diessen
Life Fit
45:24
44:02
461
Kyra Beekhuis
Heemstede
45:35
44:02
462
Ton Handgraaf
Haarlem
45:18
44:02
463
Astrid Louhenapessy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:32
44:05
464
Joost van der Heide
Haarlem
44:49
44:08
465
Niels Klay
Heemstede
44:49
44:12
466
Ed Klay
Heemstede
44:48
44:12
467
Eric Knijn
Beverwijk
44:50
44:14
468
De Jough
45:15
44:18
469
Heeremans
44:31
44:18
470
Cor Eichorn
IJmuiden
44:29
44:19
471
Van Os
44:41
44:20
472
Albert van Leeuwen
45:52
44:22
473
Marlies Koomen
Haarlem
45:31
44:22
474
Cees Bergman
45:35
44:22
475
Jeroen Jager
Utrecht
44:24
44:23
476
Hans Koster
Haarlem
45:11
44:23
477
Van Rulr
45:20
44:24
478
Taestske van Dijk
45:06
44:26
479
Daniela Herrera
Haarlem
45:03
44:26
480
Beelen
Overveen
45:10
44:27
481
Alex Eijgenraam
Bloemendaal
44:42
44:28
482
Marlou Kroon van Diest
44:32
44:28
483
Cilia ten Hacken
Haarlem
45:16
44:29
484
Evelien Verbruggen
Haarlem
44:43
44:30
485
Joe Janssen
Haarlem
45:12
44:32
486
Ronald Heijeler
Amsterdam
45:46
44:33
487
Reinoud Schene
45:36
44:36
488
Aat Harren
44:44
44:37
489
Tineke Westdijk
Haarlem
45:29
44:38
490
Daniel Schene
45:37
44:38
491
Trudie van Duin
Zandvoort
46:13
44:39
492
Jacques van der Meer
Haarlem
45:42
44:39
493
Ruud de Jong
45:03
44:39
494
Henri van den Ende
Haarlem
45:18
44:44
495
Rob Hoevenagel
Haarlem
45:21
44:45
496
Maarten Limmen
46:30
44:49
497
Remco Schipper
46:31
44:49
498
Karin Oostrijck
Zandvoort
46:23
44:49
499
Daphne Geerse
Haarlem
46:23
44:49
500
Edith van Mourik
Haarlem
45:20
44:49
501
De Vries
46:01
44:49
502
Bram Vat
Haarlem
46:23
44:49
503
Peter Janssen
Haarlem
45:29
44:49
504
Laurens van der Veer
Haarlem
46:29
44:53
505
Rene van der Veer
Haarlem
46:29
44:53
506
Inge vd Horst
Haarlem
45:37
44:57
507
Erik Oosterbaan
45:02
44:59
508
Gerard Baars
45:06
44:59
509
Bert Hartman
Haarlem
46:19
44:59
510
Alphons Jansen
Hoofddorp
45:53
45:02
511
Suuckrs van de Pal
45:19
45:03
512
Mellanie Egberts
Maarssen
46:42
45:03
513
Konyn
Zandvoort
45:41
45:03
514
P.G.Winters
Haarlem
45:56
45:04
515
Mariska Jonkman
45:55
45:05
516
Kevin Kevinleijn
Haarlem
45:21
45:05
517
Bob Hoogenes
Overveen
45:32
45:08
518
Van de Heuvel
46:20
45:08
519
Caroline van Zuylen
Haarlem
45:52
45:10
520
Stuurman
46:01
45:10
521
Bas van der Ent
Hoofddorp
46:38
45:11
522
Wendy Bik
Hillegom
45:33
45:11
523
Richard van der Kuyl
Haarlem
46:07
45:13
524
Ronald Fenger
Vijfhuizen
46:45
45:13
525
Ronald Hasebos
Haarlem
45:59
45:16
526
Aad Vogel
46:33
45:18
527
Ton de Heij
Zaandam
45:47
45:19
528
Pauline van Vliet
Castricum
45:55
45:20
529
Martijn van't Sant
Nieuw Vennep
46:34
45:20
530
Ruben Huidekoper
45:50
45:21
531
Frans Hoffman
45:28
45:21
532
Ruud Boots
46:02
45:27
533
Soede
Haarlem
45:55
45:28
534
Banon
46:25
45:29
535
Van der Laan
46:40
45:30
536
Paul van Rheenen
Haarlem
46:26
45:33
537
Henk Langendijk
Haarlem
46:17
45:34
538
Haaster
46:54
45:35
539
Jurg van 't Hof
Hoofddorp
46:37
45:35
540
Johan Boon
Haarlem
46:49
45:37
541
Ton Boon
Amsterdam
46:49
45:37
542
Pim Rietdijk
46:50
45:37
543
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
46:03
45:39
544
Annette Veenman
Nova College
46:21
45:40
545
Maurits Veenman
Nova College
46:21
45:40
546
Ivo Pabst
Haarlem
46:03
45:40
547
Tineke Prosee
Haarlem
46:41
45:40
548
Carla Lindelauff
Tienhoven Ut
46:48
45:41
549
Sebastiaan Jansen
46:41
45:44
550
Desiree Visser
46:28
45:44
551
Leo Handgraaf
46:41
45:45
552
Monica Nieuweboer
Heemstede
46:00
45:45
553
Jor Fakkeldij
46:22
45:46
554
Soje Tag
47:26
45:46
555
Margreet Valk
46:18
45:46
556
Herbert Dupont
46:41
45:47
557
Arend Nijenhuis
Amsterdam
46:12
45:47
558
Ton Eskes
Haarlem
45:56
45:47
559
Tamara IJvel
Haarlem
45:58
45:47
560
Khalid el Kondousi
Haarlem
46:07
45:49
561
Ineke de Weerdt
Velserbroek
46:38
45:51
562
Mans ten Broeke
Lelystad
46:01
45:52
563
Mandy Kaptijn
Nova College
47:24
45:53
564
Diederick Krabbe
Bentveld
46:13
45:53
565
Steven de la Vieter
Overveen
46:16
45:54
566
Erwin Kalwij
Velserbroek
47:27
45:56
567
Abdel Samasd el Yousfi
Haarlem
46:15
45:56
568
Diederik Kolb
47:07
45:57
569
Ineke Pauptit
Den Hoorn Zh
46:14
45:57
570
Florian Moelee
Zandvoort
46:10
45:58
571
Martin de Goede
46:59
45:58
572
Remco Kappert
Velserbroek
46:52
45:58
573
Martijn Metzelaar
Vijfhuizen
46:51
45:59
574
Wouter Lutke Schipholt
47:26
45:59
575
Trudy Harim
46:38
45:59
576
Jacques van Schupper
47:16
45:59
577
Jan Dijksterhuis
Haarlem
47:37
46:01
578
Freek Best
47:05
46:02
579
Aad Agter
47:05
46:03
580
JocheM Cornelis
Haarlem
47:28
46:03
581
Paul Nihot
47:52
46:04
582
Van Brederode
Haarlem
47:04
46:04
583
Marloes Barnhoorn
Haarlem
46:34
46:05
584
Jasper Flick
Haarlem
46:16
46:05
585
Smit
Haarlem
46:42
46:06
586
Yvonne Soff
47:09
46:09
587
Patrick Aalbers
47:09
46:11
588
Xander den Uyl
Haarlem
46:18
46:11
589
Anneke Korsaan
Haarlem
47:12
46:12
590
Leo van Egmond
47:43
46:15
591
Maaike
Haarlem
47:20
46:16
592
Rob Pauptit
Capelle aan den IJss
47:10
46:16
593
Diana Stijger-Gerritse
Hillegom
46:37
46:20
594
Willem van Kliuk
46:39
46:21
595
Delhuysen
46:53
46:21
596
Jeannette van Klink
Lisserbroek
46:39
46:21
597
Kees Captijn
47:45
46:23
598
Richard Schwartzenberg
Haarlem
47:21
46:23
599
Sylvia Donker
47:38
46:24
600
Rene Clignett
47:47
46:24
601
Carolien Trouwgod
IJmuiden
47:27
46:25
602
Frederika Groeneveld
Hoofddorp
47:43
46:25
603
Peter Lednor
Heemstede
47:50
46:25
604
Martine Griffioen
46:31
46:25
605
Karin Handgraaf
47:28
46:26
606
John Koenderman
Hoofddorp
46:47
46:26
607
Mickey Brouwer
Haarlem
47:28
46:26
608
Lermerberry
47:46
46:27
609
Eveline Delemarre
Santpoort-Noord
46:55
46:27
610
Marcella van Werven
Hoofddorp
48:05
46:28
611
Bou Verhoeff
Haarlem
48:08
46:31
612
Hulsman
47:10
46:33
613
Frank Zurlohe
Haarlem
46:51
46:33
614
Hulsman
47:09
46:33
615
Joost Wolzak
Amsterdam
48:07
46:34
616
Desiree Tennekes
Haarlem
46:49
46:34
617
Rosemarijn Vat
Haarlem
48:07
46:34
618
Gerard Groen
47:27
46:34
619
Winona de Jong
Hoofddorp
47:32
46:35
620
Melissa Hendriks
47:33
46:35
621
Michiel Kraakman
Haarlem
48:24
46:35
622
Marcel Weber
Haarlem
48:24
46:36
623
Inge Kaagman
Haarlem
46:49
46:37
624
Joep Duits
Santpoort-Noord
47:38
46:37
625
Joanne Vleemingh
Haarlem
46:50
46:38
626
Jisk Boschma
Haarlem
47:36
46:38
627
Van Leeuwen
47:27
46:38
628
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
47:49
46:38
629
Johnny Lo
47:33
46:38
630
Sandra Horstman
Haarlem
47:36
46:39
631
Carlijn Nelis
Life Fit
47:57
46:40
632
Paula van den Boom
Haarlem
48:14
46:41
633
Hester van Roode
Maastricht
47:05
46:42
634
Lara van der Krift
Amsterdam
48:02
46:42
635
Edith Hogenes
47:32
46:44
636
Julia Hunting
Hoofddorp
48:05
46:45
637
Ben Delemarre
Santpoort-Noord
47:08
46:45
638
Eric Geene
Nieuw Vennep
48:06
46:45
639
Caroline Theyse
Haarlem
46:52
46:46
640
Remco Vreeburg
Haarlem
48:15
46:48
641
Henk van Empelen
Haarlem
47:58
46:48
642
Monique Schumans
47:31
46:49
643
Koen Hofman
Haarlem
47:30
46:51
644
Hans Paulich
Hilversum
48:02
46:52
645
Marjolein Woortman
Hoofddorp
46:59
46:53
646
Gaby Stokman
Velserbroek
48:01
46:53
647
Florijn van den Broek
47:55
46:54
648
Michelle Dam
47:15
46:54
649
Arnold Kuhlman
47:25
46:54
650
Mirjam Kramer
47:28
46:54
651
Marja Jacob
47:09
46:55
652
Joris van der Vorst
Haarlem
47:16
46:56
653
Marloes Komin
Overveen
47:46
46:56
654
Sebastiaan Huyzer
Haarlem
47:16
46:56
655
Anja van Keulen
48:32
46:57
656
Chrissy Nusink
Hoofddorp
48:22
46:57
657
Marcel Huijboom
IJmuiden
47:40
46:59
658
Janny Korsaan
Haarlem
47:56
46:59
659
Linda Swier
Velserbroek
47:40
46:59
660
Natasja Duivis
Haarlem
47:40
47:00
661
Ytje Stap
Hoofddorp
48:18
47:00
662
Gilles Bouman
Haarlem
47:10
47:01
663
Betty Dekker
Hoofddorp
48:20
47:02
664
Danielle Borst
IJmuiden
47:52
47:04
665
Jan Dijk
Haarlem
47:32
47:05
666
Frank Hartog
Haarlem
48:05
47:06
667
Rob Zurlohe
Haarlem
47:25
47:09
668
Milan van Schuppen
48:46
47:11
669
Uitendaal
47:52
47:14
670
Annette Kelderman
Haarlem
47:49
47:14
671
Rmus Barendrecht
47:54
47:16
672
Marie-Louise Huiskamp
Haarlem
47:44
47:18
673
Imro Simmelink
Leiden
48:27
47:18
674
Winand F Breuer
Hoofddorp
48:26
47:19
675
Sonja Witlox
48:10
47:19
676
Marjan Bosje
Leiden
48:27
47:20
677
Karin Dinkla
Haarlem
48:29
47:20
678
Paul Harlaar
48:02
47:20
679
Sophia Wils
47:36
47:21
680
Geoff Andrew
47:34
47:22
681
Barbara Ingelse
Life Fit
48:53
47:23
682
Astrid Bruins
Haarlem
48:33
47:23
683
Gijdo van de Piekman
48:44
47:26
684
Daan Kassing
Velserbroek
48:59
47:27
685
Jacqueline Staaf
Haarlem
48:28
47:27
686
Mariska Kuiper
Haarlem
48:27
47:29
687
Mustapha Belhadi
Haarlem
47:48
47:29
688
Marska Kuiper
48:27
47:29
689
Miezenbeek
47:33
47:30
690
Hein van Liemt
Haarlem
48:20
47:30
691
Marcel de Jong
Overveen
49:01
47:31
692
Sanne Goosen
Heemstede
48:21
47:32
693
Lonneke de Zwart
Velserbroek
48:55
47:32
694
Tineke Puts
Haarlem
48:19
47:33
695
Sanne Lobe
Haarlem
47:46
47:33
696
Vincent Lobe
Haarlem
47:47
47:34
697
Ed Koren
Haarlem
48:51
47:34
698
Dionne Van Doolwerff
49:00
47:35
699
Marco Wijdeman
47:57
47:37
700
Tom Hoogkamer
47:56
47:38
701
Yahya Bouassal
Haarlem
47:56
47:38
702
Max van Egmond
Haarlem
48:58
47:40
703
Irene Nijssen
Haarlem
48:52
47:42
704
Ron van Aalst
Life Fit
49:13
47:42
705
Annette Hoek
47:56
47:42
706
Hans Heeremans
Haarlem
48:25
47:43
707
Danique Keijzer
Heiloo
47:59
47:46
708
Ruud Sloot
Velserbroek
48:44
47:46
709
Fred van Angeren
Haarlem
48:25
47:49
710
Bas Visser
49:08
47:49
711
Astrid van der Sar
Santpoort-Noord
49:08
47:49
712
Fred Segaar
48:51
47:51
713
Bertram Berkhof
Haarlem
49:07
47:51
714
Ellen Voetman
Nova College
49:08
47:51
715
Nico Cuppen
Haarlem
48:39
47:51
716
Paul van der Hoorn
Heemstede
48:25
47:53
717
Ger Remeijsen
Haarlem
49:16
47:53
718
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
49:19
47:55
719
Ingeborg Nas
49:19
47:55
720
Lenie Grunwald
48:07
47:56
721
Pim Herremans
Haarlem
48:34
47:56
722
Winnifred Wiesener
Velserbroek
48:45
47:57
723
Henk Timmers
Haarlem
48:25
47:58
724
Cas Euwe
Haarlem
48:06
47:58
725
Friso Snel
Overveen
48:29
48:00
726
Jeffrey
Bloemendaal
48:31
48:01
727
De Weerd
49:45
48:02
728
Visser
Haarlem
48:11
48:02
729
Tim Kathmann
Haarlem
48:31
48:02
730
Arnold van der Wal
Nova College
49:09
48:03
731
Henk Postma
48:42
48:03
732
Ellen Verbeek
49:06
48:03
733
Sylvia Vogel
IJmuiden
49:21
48:05
734
Sanne Annika de Graaf
Haarlem
48:48
48:06
735
Peter van Ginkel
Haarlem
49:23
48:06
736
Anna Oroschin
Haarlem
48:29
48:08
737
Miriam Karhof
Haarlem
49:38
48:09
738
Marjon Witteman
Haarlem
49:06
48:09
739
Ruud Hermans
49:21
48:09
740
Dorette Mesman
Life Fit
49:30
48:09
741
Bert Kosters
Haarlem
48:28
48:10
742
Anita Kossen
Haarlem
49:00
48:11
743
Corrie Fictoor
Haarlem
49:44
48:14
744
Johan Apperloo
Alkmaar
48:52
48:17
745
Marcel Moesman
Haarlem
49:42
48:17
746
Corrie c Ruigrok
48:21
48:17
747
Joline Cramer
Haarlem
49:37
48:17
748
Iris van Hamburg
Life Fit
49:38
48:20
749
Gemma Gulickx
Haarlem
48:26
48:20
750
Joke Korsaan
Haarlem
49:20
48:20
751
Riekje Couperus
Haarlem
49:40
48:21
752
Jaap Nelis
Haarlem
49:54
48:21
753
Ruud Kok
48:54
48:22
754
Marian Blankman
Haarlem
49:27
48:23
755
Evert Kassing
Velserbroek
49:55
48:25
756
Miriam Krabshuis
Heemstede
49:10
48:25
757
Nico Tol
49:30
48:25
758
Victor van Swede
Lelystad
49:06
48:29
759
Kim Rassing
49:58
48:29
760
Inge van Ouwerkerk
49:39
48:30
761
Jacqueline Westland
49:40
48:31
762
Jeanine Fokkens
Landsmeer
48:38
48:35
763
Miezenebeek
48:39
48:35
764
Schneider
48:39
48:35
765
Peter Stokman
Zandvoort
49:25
48:37
766
Marrije Maarschalk
Haarlem
49:26
48:39
767
Hanneke jansen-Tode
50:25
48:45
768
Marjoleine Tel
Haarlem
49:24
48:46
769
Ellen Koomen
Haarlem
50:23
48:47
770
Richard Biekema
49:42
48:47
771
Lisa vab Kuijeren
Haarlem
49:31
48:50
772
Mara Eisenberger
Haarlem
49:37
48:52
773
Marlene Vendel
Santpoort-Noord
49:36
48:53
774
Ilse-Marije Schrover
Utrecht
49:00
48:53
775
Paula Cheret
IJmuiden
49:58
48:54
776
Corné Nijburg
Hoofddorp
49:09
48:54
777
Hennie Blok
IJmuiden
49:59
48:54
778
Ans Critchley
Nova College
50:07
48:58
779
Strookman
49:21
48:58
780
Roy Potma
50:25
48:59
781
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
50:25
49:00
782
Ruud Potma
50:25
49:00
783
Eva Tennekes
Haarlem
49:15
49:00
784
Mandy Koning
Haarlem
50:07
49:02
785
Myriam Martens
49:36
49:02
786
Mirjam Rietveld
Haarlem
50:29
49:03
787
Angelique van Rossum
Haarlem
50:29
49:04
788
Van de Pol
Haarlem
49:41
49:04
789
Cees Hagemeijer
50:00
49:04
790
Nils Andrea
50:21
49:05
791
Jacqueline de Kroon
50:39
49:06
792
Jacqualien Wannee
49:35
49:09
793
Sebastiaan Woerlee
Heemstede
49:59
49:09
794
Klaseb
49:22
49:10
795
Triger
49:44
49:11
796
Hein Barnhoorn
Haarlem
49:47
49:13
797
Tessa Stoke
50:05
49:14
798
Marc Riedeman
Velserbroek
50:14
49:15
799
Lo Tros
Leiden
50:18
49:16
800
Els Brouwer
Almere
50:13
49:16
801
Wendy Deibert
Hoofddorp
50:59
49:17
802
Arnie van Hooff
50:47
49:18
803
Hans Schepers
Heemstede
50:00
49:20
804
Maddy van Eyk
Haarlem
49:43
49:22
805
Thomas Boon
Haarlem
49:37
49:25
806
Pieter de Boer
Santpoort-Noord
50:06
49:26
807
Ha Gooijer
haarlem
50:00
49:26
808
Jan Engelenberg
Haarlem
49:41
49:29
809
Jan le Poole
Overveen
49:50
49:30
810
Mieke crocq Du
50:04
49:31
811
Marius Troost
Bloemendaal
49:52
49:31
812
Marije ten Broeke
Zandvoort
51:06
49:34
813
Barbara van Gog
Haarlem
51:09
49:35
814
Hein Macnack
50:23
49:36
815
Alberto Sodeike
50:23
49:37
816
Joke Meulenbroek
51:07
49:39
817
Nicole Fernhout
Velserbroek
51:07
49:39
818
Ingrid van der Peet
Zandvoort
51:23
49:41
819
Evelien ...
50:49
49:45
820
Auke van der Veen
Velsen-Noord
51:18
49:45
821
Hans Hoonakker
Haarlem
50:36
49:51
822
Linda Schreefel
Haarlem
50:59
49:54
823
Viviane Janssens
Santpoort-Noord
50:50
49:54
824
Mundus Hugtenburg
Life Fit
51:15
49:54
825
Ben Pel sr
Zantvoort
49:58
49:54
826
Lacy vd Vorst
Haarlem
50:50
49:59
827
Reina Florie - Post
Hillegom
50:54
50:03
828
Paul de Breet
Haarlem
50:29
50:04
829
Ineke Schotman
Haarlem
50:47
50:08
830
Robbert-Jan Muijlwijk
51:22
50:09
831
Jolanda van der Heijde
51:33
50:09
832
Hong-si Chang
50:34
50:10
833
Herman Houtman
Haarlem
50:56
50:10
834
Monique Dijkhuizen
50:54
50:13
835
Emma Hilterman
Velserbroek
50:28
50:13
836
Romana Schuring
Haarlem
50:28
50:14
837
Rob Does
Bloemendaal
50:55
50:15
838
Leo Lightenberg
50:46
50:17
839
Elly Delemarre
Santpoort-Noord
50:45
50:18
840
Louise van Sluisdam
Zandvoort
51:50
50:18
841
Bram Majoor
Zandvoort
51:51
50:19
842
Ciska Hermans
51:33
50:23
843
Anita Huiberts
51:24
50:23
844
Johan de Koning
51:18
50:25
845
Josien Nelis
Life Fit
51:44
50:25
846
Koter
52:10
50:27
847
Martijn Wessels
Haarlem
50:50
50:31
848
Marianne van Leeuwen
51:53
50:36
849
Ad Hermarij
50:48
50:37
850
Raymond Zwart
51:51
50:42
851
Nicolaas de Wijs
51:29
50:42
852
Teun Kieft
Hoofddorp
52:09
50:44
853
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
52:11
50:46
854
Wouter Dekker
IJmuiden
52:23
50:47
855
Visser
52:19
50:48
856
Irene Kok
Haarlem
51:36
50:49
857
Rob Hilterman
Velserbroek
51:20
50:49
858
Ellen Lok
51:12
50:54
859
Patti Klinkhamer
51:12
50:54
860
Lars van Bronkhorst
Heemstede
51:45
50:54
861
Corine vd Wel-Smit
Haarlem
51:30
50:56
862
Marieke Koeman
IJmuiden
52:29
50:56
863
Brenda Hartendorp
Haarlem
51:31
50:56
864
Annemarie Lubbers
Bloemendaal
51:31
50:56
865
Arno Weidema
Haarlem
52:19
50:57
866
Annelies Meuleman
Haarlem
51:01
50:58
867
Anita van Ommeren
Heemstede
52:15
50:58
868
Weerd
52:45
51:02
869
Donja Raams
Hoofddorp
51:19
51:02
870
Hellen
52:23
51:05
871
Harry Veldhuizen
Haarlem
51:12
51:07
872
Jos Serrarews
52:03
51:09
873
Frans Wolf
Driehuis Nh
51:41
51:10
874
Gert-Jan de Jong
Haarlem
52:35
51:11
875
Rachel Daniëls
Haarlem
51:52
51:11
876
Liesbeth van der Kuyl
Haarlem
52:09
51:18
877
Daphne Nelis
52:57
51:22
878
Joyca Schilders
Monnickendam
51:40
51:23
879
Medenblik
52:55
51:25
880
J Rustenburg
Haarlem
52:20
51:27
881
Annelien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
52:33
51:28
882
Els Marges
Haarlem
52:58
51:28
883
Nienke van Buggenum
Haarlem
52:58
51:29
884
Wendy Smidt
Haarlem
51:49
51:29
885
Ge Borst
51:49
51:32
886
Susan Broekhuizen
Haarlem
52:36
51:32
887
Femke de Kruyf
Haarlem
52:37
51:33
888
Tineke Willems
51:49
51:33
889
Cor Kroon
Overveen
52:34
51:37
890
Iris Sentrop
52:52
51:38
891
Mariette Klay-Bakker
Heemstede
52:18
51:41
892
Rob van den Berghe
Velserbroek
53:17
51:41
893
Stella Raphael
Velserbroek
53:17
51:41
894
Pesiree Carpinaali
53:27
51:44
895
Mieke Kerkhoff
53:29
51:46
896
Gabrielle Salvatore
53:29
51:47
897
Floyd Hoolwerf
Haarlem
52:34
51:47
898
Cees Landsaat
53:30
51:48
899
Judith Martog
51:53
51:49
900
Zuidervaart
51:53
51:49
901
Dave Breuer
Hoofddorp
53:04
51:50
902
Marcel Croese
Haarlem
52:54
51:51
903
Anneke Randsdorp
Noordwijkerhout
52:39
51:54
904
Edwin Duwel
53:15
51:54
905
Gerben Scheelings
Haarlem
53:12
51:59
906
Dick Goemans
Haarlem
52:48
52:00
907
Tessel Schavemaker
Haarlem
52:48
52:02
908
Sacha Goemans
Heemstede
52:48
52:03
909
Ineke Boerrigter
Haarlem
53:35
52:08
910
Edith Bergman
Spaarndam
52:15
52:09
911
Robbert van den Pol
53:01
52:17
912
Susan Gorissen
Haarlem
53:53
52:18
913
Inde de Wit
Haarlem
53:53
52:19
914
Geeske Molson
Haarlem
53:55
52:20
915
Hans de Bruin
53:35
52:22
916
Anita Schilders
Monnickendam
52:42
52:24
917
Pd
Haarlem
52:36
52:26
918
Sandra Vedder
53:44
52:28
919
Maarten Verheijen
Bloemendaal
53:09
52:29
920
Alex van Beek
54:04
52:29
921
Betrien Kan
53:39
52:34
922
Sacha Mees
Haarlem
52:40
52:34
923
Pauline Beversluis
Haarlem
53:43
52:35
924
Marjanne Swart
Haarlem
54:05
52:38
925
Michelle Swart
Haarlem
54:05
52:38
926
Krystie Jansen
53:57
52:41
927
Smith
53:57
52:42
928
Iris van der Groef
54:25
52:45
929
Karin Kingsbergen
54:25
52:45
930
Josine Rodenburg
Leiden
53:43
52:57
931
Jessica Eijk
53:50
52:57
932
Tammo Syphens
54:09
53:04
933
Danielle Oud
Nieuw Vennep
54:30
53:09
934
Gerdie Holt
53:34
53:10
935
Pum van der Lit
Haarlem
54:00
53:20
936
Harriet Veltman
Nieuw Vennep
54:46
53:24
937
Cor van Velsen
54:44
53:26
938
Demi van der Hoek
55:06
53:26
939
Anneke Vrijenhoek
Haarlem
54:06
53:27
940
Bep Honders
Barneveld
53:50
53:27
941
Marian Lopulalan
Garderen
53:49
53:27
942
Mariena Wijnholds
Haarlem
54:17
53:27
943
Ruud Veldmeijer
Haarlem
54:17
53:27
944
Astrid van Beusekom
Haarlem
54:13
53:29
945
Ronald Rondaij
Overveen
54:12
53:31
946
Brain Holdorp
Haarlem
54:04
53:34
947
Rick de Boer
Haarlem
54:05
53:34
948
Peter Mckee
Haarlem
55:00
53:35
949
Henk Jonkers
Haarlem
54:06
53:36
950
Neely van Os
Haarlem
53:58
53:43
951
Ton van Veen
54:14
53:44
952
Sandra van der Reep
Velserbroek
55:18
53:45
953
Mike van Veen
54:14
53:46
954
Esther Strik
Haarlem
54:49
53:49
955
C m Keijer
55:32
53:54
956
Rosaly Kok
Santpoort Noord
54:16
54:09
957
Ian Eibrink
55:37
54:13
958
Ferrari
Velserbroek
55:33
54:13
959
Adrie Am de Blaey
54:31
54:16
960
Ron Stoevelaar
Haarlem
54:43
54:18
961
Bianca Even
Haarlem
54:43
54:18
962
Robin Schuthof
54:33
54:25
963
Astrid Vingerhoeds
Haarlem
55:22
54:31
964
Kuiper
55:31
54:38
965
Peter Philippo
Haarlem
55:52
54:40
966
Mirja Dooren
Haarlem
55:50
54:47
967
Winnie van Koldam
Haarlem
55:50
54:47
968
Adri Kuhlmann
Haarlem
55:39
54:47
969
Carla Ploeger
IJmuiden
56:28
54:50
970
Theo van Giezen
Haarlem
56:22
54:58
971
Ine van Zweeden
Hillegom
56:01
54:58
972
Bob Hommes
55:47
55:00
973
Adn Oosterhuis
56:25
55:08
974
Leontien de Boer
Amsterdam
56:42
55:13
975
Joyce van der Velde
56:35
55:20
976
Van t Hoffen
Bloemendaal
56:17
55:24
977
Diana de Geus
Sint Maarten
56:49
55:29
978
Elma Ridder
Haarlem
55:51
55:40
979
Nijboer W
Haarlem
56:15
55:45
980
Beer van der Drift
Overveen
56:15
55:56
981
Marlies van der Putten
Velserbroek
56:55
56:07
982
Anja Conraads
Utrecht
57:37
56:08
983
Petra Beek
Velserbroek
56:55
56:08
984
Joop van der Boom
Haarlem
56:56
56:12
985
Frederique Hartman
Haarlem
57:55
56:35
986
Susan Hugtenburg
Life Fit
58:01
56:40
987
Willem Siebers
Haarlem
58:06
56:45
988
Linda Duijts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:31
57:20
989
Bert de Koning
58:30
57:28
990
Marja Lindstrom
58:46
57:30
991
Henk Hademeijer
Spaarndam
58:16
57:30
992
Harmen Huidekoper
58:03
57:33
993
Willem Ligthart
58:51
57:37
994
Carla Joosten
IJmuiden
59:29
57:51
995
Inez te Hennepe
Haarlem
59:10
57:52
996
Nawako Geurtjens
Hoofddorp
59:19
57:55
997
Paul Verheijen
Bloemendaal
58:41
57:59
998
Marijke Rotteveel
58:42
58:00
999
Loes Fakkeldij
58:50
58:14
1000
Schilder
59:31
58:19
1001
Bas Wakker
Overveen
59:03
58:39
1002
Mirjam Hams
Overveen
59:04
58:40
1003
Megan van Wees
59:16
58:47
1004
Rene van Trigt
Haarlem
1:00:13
59:10
1005
Inez Philippo
Haarlem
1:00:24
59:14
1006
Sandra van Bakel
Haarlem
1:00:29
1:00:07
1007
Pamela Hermus
Haarlem
1:01:04
1:00:20
1008
Judy Beek
Huizen
1:01:35
1:00:48
1009
Herman van Wechem
Haarlem
1:01:40
1:01:05
1010
Gerard Teuben
Haarlem
1:02:30
1:02:19
1011
Esther Teuben
Haarlem
1:02:30
1:02:21
1012
Robin van Wees
1:03:02
1:02:33
1013
Bogaard
1:03:52
1:03:07
1014
Manon Rietman
1:04:48
1:03:18
1015
Earney Heyliger
Purmerend
1:03:55
1:03:32
1016
Angelique Heyliger-Wis
Purmerend
1:03:55
1:03:32
1017
Slebos
1:06:38
1:05:16
1018
Dennis Wajer
1:06:40
1:05:29
1019
Robin van der Velde
1:48:47
1:48:47
BUS8, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Kors
TPG Post
30:00
30:00
2
Christiaan van Os
TPG Post
30:57
30:56
3
Andre Meure
TPG Post
31:11
31:10
4
John van Vliet
Geestgronden 1
31:51
31:50
5
Remco Veen
Ernst & Young 1
32:39
32:24
6
Luigi Scioni
V&S Group b.v.
32:46
32:45
7
Hans Kors
TPG Post
35:00
35:00
8
Bas Bruinsma
Geestgronden 2
35:10
35:08
9
Clandy Ebbeling
Geestgronden 1
35:59
35:57
10
Suzanne Slagboom
TPG Post
35:59
35:59
11
Erik van der Sanden
Geestgronden 1
37:16
37:15
12
Jaap van der Stel
Geestgronden 2
37:38
37:37
13
Joop van den Broek
Sportsupport
37:42
37:40
14
Ger Stoker
PWN
38:31
38:19
15
Esther Vink
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
38:49
38:47
16
Hans Kraaij
Fortis Bank 2
40:34
38:55
17
Cock Wolff
Sportsupport
39:20
39:20
18
Dick de Back
V&S Group b.v.
39:41
39:39
19
Andre Hoenderdos
BDO
41:48
40:11
20
Folmer Tammes
Fortis Bank 1
42:28
40:49
21
Patrick Mel
Fortis Bank 2
42:37
40:59
22
Wendy Bruschke
Geestgronden 2
41:16
41:04
23
Mohamed Ahajam
BDO 2
41:18
41:17
24
Andre Tempelaar
V&S Group b.v.
41:33
41:32
25
Hans Weber
V&S Group b.v.
41:44
41:42
26
Henk Hiemstra
Fortis Bank 2
43:28
41:51
27
Bart Ooijevaar
Fortis Bank 2
43:28
41:52
28
Andre Monrooij
PWN
43:51
42:23
29
Hans Stoelman
PWN
43:16
43:14
30
Anneke Kint
PWN
43:48
43:37
31
Jeanette van Son
V&S Group b.v.
43:40
43:38
32
Peter Stavenuiter
BDO
45:31
43:57
33
Robert de Flart
Fortis Bank 2
45:55
44:16
34
Jacqueline van Reeuwij
BDO
45:49
45:19
35
Natasja de Vries
Geestgronden 1
45:48
45:47
36
Ans de Vries
Geestgronden 1
45:48
45:47
37
Ron Prins
PWN
46:38
46:03
38
Ellen Hoek
V&S Group b.v.
46:11
46:10
39
Ada den Blanken
PWN
48:43
47:11
40
Martin de Heer
Geestgronden 2
47:51
47:50
41
Carla Mooren
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
48:25
48:23
42
Tim van der Meij
Politie Sportverenig
48:44
48:24
43
Peter Scheelings
Fortis Bank 1
51:11
49:33
44
Annie Roodenberg
BDO 2
50:01
49:55
45
Reserve Thuiszorg
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
50:41
50:30
46
Mihael Ho
Ernst & Young 1
50:51
50:35
47
Ella de Gelder
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
50:39
50:37
48
Bernard Leeuw
UWV 5
51:21
50:38
49
Gerard van der Meij
Politie Sportverenig
51:25
51:05
50
Ingrid Kapitein
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
52:31
51:25
51
Rene Nelis
BDO
53:06
51:31
52
Antoinette Pieters
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
52:17
52:14
53
Nathalia de Groot
BDO
54:04
52:30
54
Kees Kuvener
Politie Sportverenig
53:21
52:55
www.trosloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
21-12-2004 11:05