Uitslagenlijst 14e strontraceloop van Workum

Workum - Zaterdag 16 oktober 2004

HSEN, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
50:07
2
Bob de Vries
Veluwe
52:19
3
Tiedo Tinga
Friesland
52:23
4
Jan Albert Veenema
Bolsward
52:27
5
Klaas Zijlstra
AV '55
55:21
6
Wabe Roskam
Horror
58:58
H40+, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Boonstra
Horror
53:27
2
IJnze Stienstra
Lionitas
55:14
3
Harry Wijnja
AV '55
55:15
4
Ritske Flootman
Lionitas
55:19
5
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
55:53
6
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
55:58
7
Hero Polet
Horror
56:32
8
Cor Wijnja
AV '55
1:01:11
9
Hein Keekstra
Horror
1:01:49
10
Freark Kaspersma
Horror
1:01:53
11
Bouwe vd Steeg
Friesland
1:02:08
12
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:02:09
13
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
1:03:06
14
Klaas Keizer
Friesland
1:04:08
H50+, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
59:48
2
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
59:57
3
karst Anema
Friesland
1:00:01
4
Peter Wolters
Lionitas
1:00:37
5
Dirk Slimmen
Friesland
1:01:56
6
Andre van der Werf
Lionitas
1:03:03
7
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:24
8
Wiebe Talsma
Friesland
1:04:48
9
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
1:05:22
10
Jos Tempelman
Friesland
1:06:24
11
Anne Miedema
Athleta
1:06:36
12
Johan Knoester
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:09:15
H60+, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak van Helden
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:46
2
Fedde Mast
AV '55
1:08:05
3
Jacob Visser
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:09:09
4
Koos Pietersma
Lionitas
1:13:14
5
Rinze Koistra
Friesland
1:13:58
H70+, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjaard raadsveld
Horror
1:24:52
D35+, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Wulffele
Lionitas
1:02:12
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:05:24
3
Willy Heidinga
Lionitas
1:07:20
4
Rennie Talsma
Friesland
1:10:20
5
caroline Huitema
Horror
1:12:39
6
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:14:08
7
Ria van der Schoot
Lionitas
1:15:43
8
Tjitske Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:52
9
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
1:23:49
10
Cindy Hesse
Lionitas
1:23:59
TRI15, 15KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Velt
Friesland
56:10
2
Adrie Boersma
Warga
58:54
3
Ype de Boer
It Heidenskip
59:56
4
Alco Kruithof
Lemmer
1:01:35
5
Aise Bouma
Friesland
1:01:54
6
Jaap Ypma
Horror
1:04:26
7
Jacob Tichelaar
Friesland
1:04:27
8
Johan Leeverink
Bolsward
1:05:23
9
Reitze Kooistra
Oudehaske
1:05:40
10
Wietse Jonker
Friesland
1:05:41
11
Kees Visser
AV '55
1:05:41
12
Rasy Schiffer
Haarlem
1:06:22
13
Bote Yntema
Grouw
1:07:08
14
jos Bruin
Friesland
1:07:37
15
Tsjerk Viersen
Hommerts
1:07:55
16
Sybren Bakker
Lionitas
1:08:21
17
Pedro Bakker
Schettens
1:08:32
18
Tjepke Stelwagen
Friesland
1:08:43
19
Sjoerd Wesselius
Hommerts
1:09:45
20
Jappie van der Veer
Oude Bildtzijl
1:09:46
21
Peter Faber
Friesland
1:09:49
22
Symen van der Velde
Horror
1:10:19
23
sjoerd Holtrop
Lionitas
1:10:38
24
Martin van der Burg
Sneek
1:10:55
25
Douwe sikkes
Friesland
1:12:38
26
Menno Bosma
Sneek
1:13:10
27
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:13:18
28
Yme Lautenbach
Sneek
1:17:52
29
Bodo
Amsterdam
1:17:54
30
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
1:18:43
31
Sita Plaizier
NOP
1:18:54
32
Soraya de Boer
Horror
1:18:55
33
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:18:59
34
Ineke Altenburg
Horror
1:19:30
35
Harry Zwanenburg
Lionitas
1:19:35
36
Ytsje Kingma
Veenwouden
1:19:55
37
Meine Pultrum
AV '55
1:19:55
38
Aad van der Burg
Friesland
1:20:12
39
jouke Andringa
AV '55
1:20:39
40
Lysbet Heeres
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:21:28
41
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
1:22:17
42
Ankie Brandsma
Sneek
1:22:28
43
Willie van der Wal
NOP
1:23:49
44
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:24:46
45
Bernardus van der Laan
NOP
1:27:34
46
Renske Floksma
Leeuwarden
1:30:05
47
Age Vallinga
Wommels
1:30:54
48
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
1:31:17
49
Huib v.d. Horst
Friesland
1:33:21
50
A Oudendag
Sneek
1:34:57
51
Enno Kim
Oosthem
1:36:44
TRI10, 10KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
37:36
2
doeke Otter
Impala
38:08
3
P Talsma
Athleta
38:30
4
Chris Draijer
Friesland
38:43
5
Klaas Douwe Zwaan
Friesland
39:35
6
Sybolt Haitema
Workum
40:51
7
Klaas Dijkstra
Friesland
41:07
8
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
42:53
9
Siko Martens
Friesland
44:06
10
Jacob van den Berg
Friesland
44:36
11
Jacob Kobes
Marum
44:43
12
Oeds StienstA
Horror
46:07
13
Evert van Dijk
Horror
46:31
14
Henk Rozema
Horror
46:52
15
Hans Hylkema
Workum
46:58
16
Frank Postma
Horror
47:43
17
Jolanda Zwambag
Heeg
47:46
18
Klaas Salverda
Witmarsum
48:01
19
Oeli Reitsma
Oppenhuizen
48:10
20
Bouke de Boer
Westhem
49:04
21
Wietze Nicolai
Horror
49:18
22
Durk Duyf
Hemelum
49:32
23
jan Zwerwer
Friesland
49:40
24
Idskje Andela-Swart
Oudemirdum
49:48
25
Ridzert Postma
Friesland
49:49
26
Herre Atsma
Friesland
49:55
27
Jacqueline de Witte
Koudum
50:32
28
Jakob Gooijer
Huizen
50:32
29
Anita Boschma
Horror
50:54
30
Andries Feenstra
It Heidenskip
51:17
31
Auke Wouda
Workum
51:17
32
Jan de Boer
Friesland
51:22
33
Trudy Postma
Sneek
52:10
34
Jan Nauta
Workum
53:08
35
Eelco v.d. Werff
It Heidenskip
54:31
36
Marten v.d. Wal
It Heidenskip
54:31
37
Ankje Duyf
Hemelum
54:35
38
Mettje
Friesland
54:45
39
Ankie Kats
Heerenveen
57:07
40
Hellen Drost
Heerenveen
57:08
41
Tine Jellesma
It Heidenskip
59:09
42
Gerardus Laagland
Friesland
1:00:50
43
Joke Andela
Dronrijp
1:03:03
44
Maaike vd Goor-Andela
Sneek
1:03:21
45
Appie Kuipers
Friesland
1:03:39
46
karin Zwerwer
Ysbrechtum
1:06:42
47
Wybren Visser
Friesland
1:27:36
TRIM5, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Balk
Horror
21:29
2
Jose Faber
Horror
21:52
3
paul Clement
Horror
22:51
4
Greet Oudhuis
Hera
24:57
5
Annemieke de Boer
It Heidenskip
25:19
6
janny Boorsma
Odoorn
26:08
7
petra Balk
Wons
26:25
8
Gerrie de Jong
Workum
26:57
9
Nienke Kuperus
Odoorn
28:05
10
Wieten
onbekend
32:00
11
Wiebren de Vries
Hallum
32:18
12
Tietsje Wijmenga
Oudega gem Smallinge
36:02
JTM9, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Murk Heegma
Abbega
9:33
2
Folkert Boersma
Wommels
10:40
3
Pieter Hielkema
Tjerkwerd
11:55
MTM9, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte Clement
Sneek
13:26
JTM12, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matisse de Boer
Horror
8:09
2
Ivar van der Werf
Horror
9:14
3
Sven van der Werf
Abbega
9:17
4
Hielke Hielkema
Tjerkwerd
11:45
MTM12, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tamara van den Berg
Harlingen
8:29
2
Aly Boersma
Horror
8:32
3
Regina Witteveen
Oudemirdum
9:24
4
Amarins de Boer
Oudemirdum
9:37
MTM15, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilmke Boersma
Horror
7:40
Met dank aan al onze sponsors
Uitslagen.nl
18-02-2005 13:15