| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Wolfskamerloop
Huizen - Zondag 31 oktober 2004
M1200, JEUGD 1200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Martijn van Bruggen
Huizen
5:12
9
Michael van Pepenzeel
Zeewolde
5:38
12
Jelle van der Werff
Huizen
5:44
16
Sjoerd Wezelenburg
Zaandijk
7:08
V1200, JEUGD 1200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anne ligue Weeren
Amersfoort
4:22
6
Maritt van Doesburg
Huizen
5:29
10
Myrthe de Vries
Amersfoort
6:17
13
Kayla Kempermanalkmaar
Almere
9:03
M2300, JEUGD 2300
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V2300, JEUGD 2300
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shannon van der Gaag
Almere
10:07
6
Mylene van Wermeskerke
Laren Nh
11:37
8
Desi Beerendunk
Loosdrecht
11:42
MSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fransua Woldemarian
Zuidwal
32:03
4
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
33:24
5
Frank Pitstra
GAC Hilversum
33:45
6
Lucien van Zandvoort
Almere '81
34:42
8
Wauter Wierenga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:10
16
Hans Peter Pluim Metz
Zuidwal
38:16
19
Remco Cooten
GAC Hilversum
40:29
22
Winfred Frederiks
Almere '81
42:32
M40, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ruud van de Laan
Almere '81
35:07
6
Herman van den Hengel
Zuidwal
37:41
8
Harry van ´t Veld
Loopservice Nederlan
38:46
9
Nico van der Lee
GAC Hilversum
38:49
13
Niek Spreenbrouwer
GAC Hilversum
40:14
20
Ruurd van Elburg
GAC Hilversum
45:38
M50, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
36:56
6
Bert Oosterhuis
GAC Hilversum
39:09
9
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
40:00
13
Peter Philipsen
GAC Hilversum
43:12
15
Ferdinand Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
44:28
16
Hennie Roelofsen
Veteranen Nederland
48:56
M60+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Koos Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
44:38
4
Herman Oostewal
Veteranen Nederland
48:03
VSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marleen Vos
Spirit Lelystad
40:28
7
Esther Brakenhoff
GAC Hilversum
47:43
V35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
A molegraaf- Wallenbur
GAC Hilversum
42:42
3
Margret de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
43:07
V45+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
40:45
3
Marianne Verhaart
Veteranen Nederland
44:16
5
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
44:39
7
Truus Ockhuysen-Vennem
GAC Hilversum
47:51
8
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:48
REC5, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
19
Vincent van den Dijsse
Naarden
22:18
26
Pauline Kramps
Hollandsche Rading
22:58
27
Johnny Blommesteijn
Almere
23:09
36
Marieke van der Kleij
Laren Nh
25:18
39
Patrick van Velzen
Bilthoven
25:25
45
Pieter van Haaren
Duivendrecht
26:40
54
Nienke van Haaren
Amsterdam
27:48
55
Claudia Zoutewelle
Amersfoort
27:50
56
Cees Zoutewelle
's-Hertogenbosch
27:50
60
Shalini Raghoebardagal
Almere
28:42
65
Beigitte Helfensteyn
Almere
30:01
67
Marije den Hollander
Huizen
30:31
70
Suzanne de Munnik
Blaricum
31:27
81
Alexandra van der Snoe
Almere
35:23
REC10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Hein Cregten
's-Gravenhage
40:17
16
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
40:24
27
Auke de Schipper
Hilversum
41:54
32
Ben Groot Hemmink
Culemborg
42:15
36
Klaus van Hebel
Kortenhoef
42:55
42
Martin van der Gulik
Almere
43:24
43
Willem van den Berg
Huizen
43:35
44
Martijn van den Heuvel
Utrecht
43:39
48
Maarten van den Berg
Huizen
44:50
64
Johan van der Craals
Utrecht
45:46
65
Eric Bornunikhof
Hilversum
45:48
71
Ingrid van den Berkmor
's-Graveland
46:04
92
Folkert Hooghiemstra
Huizen
48:02
94
Marielle van Laar
Hilversum
48:11
96
Annemarie van der Bosc
Hilversum
48:19
105
Maarten van der Krogt
Huizen
48:52
106
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
48:53
113
Ferdinand van den Berg
Hilversum
49:34
123
Johan den Blanken
Ankeveen
50:25
146
Evert von't Klooster
Soest
52:49
151
Marianne ten Hoedt
Hilversum
53:02
152
Irmgard Noordhoek
Hilversum
53:03
162
Sophie van Schieveen
Amsterdam
54:03
163
Willem-Jan Leunissen
Blaricum
54:06
173
Maaike Snellenberg
Blaricum
54:47
179
Monique Wiersum-Heijne
Huizen
55:27
182
Co van Schieveen
Nieuwleusen
55:30
192
Wim Faber
Nederhorst den Berg
56:00
199
Nannie van Toonburg
Hilversum
57:16
200
Jeroen van Keeke
Amersfoort
57:19
205
William Haarmans
hilversum
57:51
210
Bram van den Abcele
Eemnes
58:49
217
Gerard van Keeken
Amersfoort
59:32
222
Ingeborg pluim Mentz
huizen
59:44
227
Jasmijn van den Brink
Huizen
1:00:12
230
Carola de Bruin-van Li
Huizen
1:00:23
241
Arnolda van de Rijst
Huizen
1:02:57
242
Marius Riebroek
Kortenhoef
1:07:34
Uitslagen.nl
31-10-2004 17:40