Uitslagenlijst Korzecross

Veldhoven - Zondag 21 november 2004

MSEN, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abebe Godisa
PSV
32:42:26
2
Ad de Bruyn
LADB
33:29:59
3
Ad Peeters
PSV
34:44:10
4
Sander Halin
PSV
34:55:51
5
Koen Joosse
PSV
35:47:38
6
David vd Linden
PSV
36:21:12
7
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
36:55:07
8
Janus Kerkhofs
AVR '69
37:24:35
9
Michael Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
39:02:09
10
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
40:10:19
11
Joris van Vlerken
GVAC
40:28:55
12
Udo v Slooten
AVV
40:56:06
13
Maarten vd Heijden
Loopgroep De Springb
41:06:09
14
Arno Ansems
GVAC
48:42:12
M40, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Jansen
AVV
34:16:24
2
Theo Peeters
AVV
34:18:16
3
Kees Wouters
DES
37:17:21
4
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
37:33:05
5
Sjef v Beers
AVR '69
38:25:26
6
Wim den Otter
No-Limits
39:04:37
7
Toon Wouters
DES
40:47:33
8
Arie v Gerwen
AVR '69
41:47:27
9
Hans Bijsterveld
PSV
42:06:14
10
Piet vd Heijden
AVR '69
42:38:59
11
Pieter van Esch
AV Oirschot
45:35:31
12
Pierre Lurdenois
Fortuna '67
46:04:37
M50+, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Rindt
PSV
26:18:26
2
Arie vd Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
26:51:10
3
Carl Sas
Cifla
27:06:01
4
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
27:39:32
5
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
28:17:09
6
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
28:43:55
7
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
33:29:59
8
Wim Keijsers
GVAC
37:19:43
9
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
38:36:11
JA, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Wevers
AV Oirschot
19:58:41
2
Stefan Peeters
No-Limits
21:19:25
3
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
21:59:47
4
Robbert van de Kerkhof
AV Oirschot
23:12:39
5
Hein van den Borne
AVR '69
25:28:39
6
Martijn van de Ven
AV Oirschot
26:39:09
NEOHE, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Klink
Leiden Atletiek
19:01:26
DSEN, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian vd Burgt
AVV
21:40:31
2
Kim Dillen
GVAC
22:50:33
3
Eugele Goorden
PSV
26:07:54
4
Marlieke Moesman
Olympia Eindhoven
27:52:45
JB, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stephan Hoeymans
AVV
15:21:35
2
Lars Bijsterveld
PSV
15:33:12
3
Thieu Wevers
AV Oirschot
16:00:06
4
Jan Erkamp
DES
17:43:15
5
Jeroen van de Ven
AV Oirschot
18:05:25
V35+, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Zigerhorn
AVR '69
16:49:24
2
Nellie v Beers
AV Oirschot
17:00:08
3
Karin Boelens
PSV
17:11:04
4
Els van de Pas
DES
18:17:06
5
Antoinette van Esch
AV Oirschot
18:38:34
6
Sonja van Bommel
AV Oirschot
19:29:10
7
Ria v Hoof
AVR '69
20:40:58
8
Sjan Roest
AVR '69
20:46:56
9
Ellen Bijsterveld
PSV
21:55:02
JC, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van Esch
AV Oirschot
9:27:18
2
Mads Bijsterveld
PSV
9:43:03
3
Robin van Limpt
GVAC
9:49:33
4
Casper Janssen
GVAC
9:52:34
5
Rik Vangangelt
PSV
9:55:58
6
Lloyd van Dijk
AV Oirschot
10:13:58
7
Rob van Agt
AV Oirschot
10:20:14
8
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
10:29:38
9
Erwin Kox
GVAC
10:30:24
10
Simon Korver
PSV
10:31:01
11
Ben Maas
AVR '69
10:40:22
12
Bart Nijhof
AVR '69
10:42:10
13
Daniel Wissink
GVAC
10:43:20
14
Remco Peeters
No-Limits
10:49:17
15
Lars Cupido
GVAC
11:02:22
16
Rico van Ginkel
GVAC
11:03:23
17
Joost de Man
AV Oirschot
11:24:26
18
Jan Willem van de Ven
GVAC
11:55:37
19
Nik van de Hout
AVR '69
12:07:06
20
Mark de Man
AV Oirschot
12:13:15
21
Jeroen Hoogers
AV Oirschot
12:17:32
22
Patrick Renders
GVAC
13:25:22
MB, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonne van Esch
AV Oirschot
10:51:01
2
Sarah Korver
PSV
11:02:45
3
Gwen Kops
GVAC
11:27:34
4
Eefje Vangangelt
PSV
11:37:56
5
Yvonne Vogels
PSV
11:53:12
6
Elske van der Velden
GVAC
12:03:33
7
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
12:19:23
8
Shari de Poorter
PSV
12:55:08
9
Jeske van Ham
GVAC
13:03:11
10
Inge Eliens
DES
13:26:34
11
Ilse Roest
AVR '69
13:43:17
MA, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Peijs
AVR '69
11:19:37
2
Yvonne van de Sande
Generaal Michaelis
11:30:08
3
Floor de Veer
GVAC
13:14:11
NEODA, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van de Boom
GVAC
12:36:38
MPC, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van de Pasch
AV Oirschot
5:27:38
2
Iris van Slooten
AVV
5:29:40
3
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
5:36:29
4
Marielle Lavrijssen
AVR '69
5:37:51
5
Lieke Schulting
PSV
5:41:33
6
Lenne Tops
AVR '69
5:52:48
7
Pauline van Deursen
Olympia Eindhoven
5:57:52
8
Renee van Limpt
AVR '69
5:58:51
9
Quirien Robbe
AVV
6:10:08
10
Desi Hallegreaf
AVR '69
6:35:19
11
Femke Hanssen
GVAC
6:37:20
12
Britt Moonen
GVAC
6:44:58
JPC, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Roymans
AVR '69
4:51:01
2
Fons Bommel
AV Oirschot
5:13:03
3
Martijn Boon
PSV
5:28:50
4
Luuk Antonis
AVR '69
5:32:22
5
Sander Baijens
DES
5:56:04
6
Wesley Wirjadi
Generaal Michaelis
6:04:16
7
Koen van der Lip
GVAC
6:11:14
8
Tom Valkenburg
PSV
6:22:24
MPB, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julie Broeders
AVV
4:51:40
2
Ingeborg van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:02:51
3
Evie van den Ouweland
AVV
5:03:00
4
Lotte verhoven
AV Oirschot
5:03:41
5
Lauri Hanssen
GVAC
5:17:38
6
Melissa Geldens
AVV
5:19:05
7
Sophie Valkenburg
PSV
5:35:12
8
Anne Boom
AV Oirschot
6:14:08
9
Bo van den Branden
AV Oirschot
6:17:18
JPB, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordan Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
4:46:24
2
Sam van de Pasch
AV Oirschot
4:50:09
3
Roel Kox
AVR '69
4:51:12
4
Jordi Bloemen
AV Oirschot
4:53:06
5
Shaun Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
4:54:05
6
Rik Roelen
PSV
5:08:31
7
Geert Jansen
AVR '69
5:10:23
8
Roy ten Berge
AVV
5:11:37
9
Rinke de Vries
GVAC
5:21:52
10
Luuk van Bommel
AV Oirschot
5:32:14
11
John Rijkers
GVAC
5:59:27
12
Tim van Hoof
AVV
6:23:34
13
Carlo Tromp
AV Oirschot
6:41:45
MPA, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van Ouweland
AVV
4:28:36
2
Renske van Os
Generaal Michaelis
4:32:42
3
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
4:37:26
4
Imme Peters
PSV
4:39:11
5
Femme Aegten (Bree Bel
4:47:01
6
Anne van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
4:54:45
7
Chantal Strijbos
GVAC
4:55:24
8
Karlijn Louwers
AVR '69
4:56:09
9
Linda Kox
AVR '69
4:57:38
10
Nina de Poorter
PSV
4:59:06
11
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
5:02:20
12
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
5:04:03
13
Maaike Sanders
GVAC
5:07:06
14
Britt v.d. Bossche
DES
5:09:14
15
Lisa Heesters
AVR '69
5:16:44
16
Tessa van Gerwen
GVAC
5:17:11
17
Anne Kok
Olympia Eindhoven
5:17:38
18
Liza Wouters
AVR '69
5:18:07
19
Moniek Rijkers
GVAC
5:22:34
20
Inge Hallegraeff
AVR '69
5:24:26
21
Tori Thijssen
GVAC
5:25:32
22
Janneke Intven
AVR '69
5:29:08
23
Nora Huijsman
PSV
5:29:32
24
Denise van Mol
GVAC
5:32:16
25
Michelle Lavrijssen
AVR '69
5:35:24
26
Lyn Neggers
AV Oirschot
5:42:15
27
Martine Boom
AV Oirschot
5:53:49
28
Michelle Wirjadi
Generaal Michaelis
5:55:36
29
Noukje Verhoeven
AV Oirschot
5:58:50
30
Yessa Meijs
AV Oirschot
6:09:35
31
Lobke Sanders
AVR '69
6:11:34
32
Floor Nijskens
PSV
6:18:31
JPA, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Derks
AV Oirschot
4:24:30
2
Marijn van Os
PSV
4:26:35
3
Bas Buthker
PSV
4:26:58
4
Erwin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
4:33:09
5
Bas vd Lubbe
Generaal Michaelis
4:34:33
6
Max Wouters
AVR '69
4:38:32
7
Sybe de Graaf
Generaal Michaelis
4:40:20
8
Claes Gyovanni
PSV
4:41:05
9
Bas van der Lip
GVAC
4:41:23
10
Stanley Wirjadi
Generaal Michaelis
4:43:08
11
Michael van Glabbeek
Olympia Eindhoven
4:44:12
12
Martijn van de Ven
GVAC
4:44:37
13
Scott Lievens
AV Oirschot
4:47:25
14
Rob Smolders
AV Oirschot
4:55:33
15
Mitch van Dijk
AV Oirschot
4:56:45
16
Bart Schenau
AVR '69
4:57:14
17
Bas van der Rijt
GVAC
5:00:17
18
Stijn Jansen
AVR '69
5:01:53
19
Jonathan Immink
Generaal Michaelis
5:04:02
20
Joris Rooijakkers
GVAC
5:08:51
21
Bas van oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
5:16:07
22
Gijs Tops
DES
5:19:36
23
Teun Schuncken
AV Oirschot
5:21:24
24
Simon Kok
GVAC
5:22:04
25
Paul Jansen
AVR '69
5:24:17
26
Andrew Johnson
GVAC
5:32:28
27
Martijn Peeters
GVAC
5:35:36
28
Jeroen de Bresser
AV Oirschot
5:35:48
29
Sander Classen
PSV
5:38:28
30
Thieme Verbaandert
GVAC
5:42:47
31
Thomas vd Heijden
GVAC
5:48:37
32
Cris Jansen
GVAC
6:01:39
33
Mark van Nuenen
AV Oirschot
6:24:32
MD, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cherry Krak
PSV
5:40:17
2
Ellen van Vroonhoven
GVAC
5:46:32
3
Laura Hoogers
AV Oirschot
5:52:14
4
Joske Huijsman
PSV
5:55:08
5
Ellis van de Valk
AVV
5:56:14
6
Inge Sengers
AVV
6:17:08
7
Loes van der Velden
GVAC
6:29:10
8
Marleen Rinzema
GVAC
6:31:37
9
Susan van der Pas
GVAC
6:45:34
10
Yara Muller
AVV
6:47:24
11
Mirjam van den Bos
PSV
6:48:26
12
Rianne Slooten
AVV
6:49:38
13
Danielle Lavrijssen
AVR '69
6:51:52
14
Stefi van Hoof
DES
6:53:01
15
Sandra van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
6:56:20
16
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
6:57:28
17
Marieke Castelijns
AVR '69
6:58:35
18
Mascha Sauren
GVAC
7:01:34
19
Cindy van Kraaij
PSV
7:04:16
20
Mirte Freriks
GVAC
7:04:51
21
Janna de Wit
PSV
7:09:43
22
Laura van Limpt
AVR '69
7:11:10
23
Elisabeth Huibers
PSV
7:14:33
24
Maud Vosters
AVR '69
7:17:05
25
Jetske de Graaf
Generaal Michaelis
7:18:02
JD, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Hoeymans
AVV
7:59:41
2
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
8:04:08
3
Dirk van Vroonhoven
GVAC
8:26:00
4
Rick Kokken
AVR '69
8:42:01
5
Bram derks
AV Oirschot
8:44:32
6
Ben Bruisten
PSV
8:46:58
7
John Vosters
AVR '69
8:47:38
8
Geert Heesters
AVV
8:57:39
9
Miro Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
8:59:29
10
Stan Peters
PSV
9:02:09
11
Enzo Thomassen
PSV
9:03:15
12
Bart van de Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
9:19:28
13
Rico Thijssen
GVAC
9:19:35
14
Mark van der Pasch
AV Oirschot
9:25:03
15
Luuk Heesters
AVR '69
9:30:00
16
Peter Peijs
AVR '69
9:55:28
17
Jan Verhagen
AVR '69
10:00:54
18
Ronnie Kox
GVAC
10:13:09
19
Yotan ter Voert
GVAC
10:32:12
20
Rohan de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
10:42:33
21
Victor van der Velden
GVAC
10:44:38
22
Dirk Sweere
PSV
11:26:36
23
Robert van de Ven
GVAC
11:56:45
MC, CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jamie van Lieshout
AVV
8:35:03
2
Nicole Hoeymans
AVV
8:50:35
3
Nikki Tromp
AV Oirschot
8:51:34
4
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
9:01:37
5
Suzanne Faasen
AVV
9:10:15
6
Lenne van der Heijden
AVR '69
9:14:25
7
Yrla Bijsterveld
PSV
9:21:24
8
Katrien Castelijns
AVR '69
9:28:40
9
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
9:38:13
10
Laura de Graaff
GVAC
9:51:25
11
Sanne Bruininx
AVR '69
10:11:08
12
Loes Janssen
AVR '69
10:15:13
13
Merel Erkamp
DES
10:39:56
14
Carlijn Eliens
DES
10:45:37
15
Manon Vosters
AVR '69
10:51:52
16
Kristie Meulenbroeks
GVAC
11:11:20
17
Sanne Heijmans
AV Oirschot
11:13:15
18
Steffie van Ham
GVAC
12:21:50
Uitslagen.nl
21-11-2004 19:19