Uitslagenlijst LokoLoop-2

Zeewolde - Zondag 12 december 2004

1J6, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Veerman
Zeewolde
4:26
2
Sander Bostelaar
Zeewolde
4:31
3
Cynthia Grisel
Zeewolde
4:40
4
Aniek Wolsing
Amersfoort
4:42
5
Michael van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
4:44
6
Kelvin Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
4:53
7
Simen van Herpt
Zeewolde
5:14
8
Anoeska Huijskes
Zeewolde
5:24
9
Jelle Bos
Zeewolde
5:26
10
Maurits Veerman
Zeewolde
5:31
11
Aniek Huijbregts
Zeewolde
5:32
12
Kwintijn Schuurman
Zeewolde
5:50
13
Hugo Govaers
Zeewolde
5:53
14
Mark Fledderus
Zeewolde
6:02
15
Jorn Niewzwaag
Zeewolde
6:20
16
Kim Alebregtse
Zeewolde
7:01
17
Mark Alebregtse
Zeewolde
8:02
1J9, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjade Looman
Zeewolde
3:30
2
Leon Hollestelle
Dronten
3:33
3
Mark Veerman
Zeewolde
3:45
4
Jesse Ziegerink
Zeewolde
3:45
5
Martijn Groeneveld
Zeewolde
3:59
6
Maurits Kuilboer
Dronten
4:02
7
Arnoud Bostelaar
Zeewolde
4:08
8
Jasper Wolsing
Amersfoort
4:12
9
Bart Stam
Zeewolde
4:19
10
Michelle van der Poel
Zeewolde
4:25
11
Laura van der Horst
Zeewolde
4:27
12
Annette Hoiting
Zeewolde
4:46
13
Claudia Huijskes
Zeewolde
4:55
14
Kaylee Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
5:06
15
Nynke Fledderus
Zeewolde
5:06
16
Joy Niewzwaag
Zeewolde
5:11
17
Lizeth de Kam
Zeewolde
5:16
18
Max Wolters
Zeewolde
5:20
19
Jan van Kooy
Zeewolde
5:23
20
Myrthe Govaers
Zeewolde
5:59
21
Dara van Sloten
Zeewolde
6:22
22
Alex Govaers
Zeewolde
6:36
23
Bender Ziegerink
Zeewolde
6:48
5J13, 5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Stuber
Zeewolde
20:32
2
Martijn de Vries
Biddinghuizen
22:14
3
Senna van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
24:30
4
Martijn Dijkstra
Zeewolde
24:31
5
Britta Schijff
Zeewolde
27:14
6
Jordi Wagner
Zeewolde
27:21
7
Ricardo van der Horst
Zeewolde
27:23
8
Jelmer Klaui
Zeewolde
27:29
9
Mark Hoogland
Zeewolde
27:55
10
Rafael Zieleman
Zeewolde
38:37
5M16, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn Delhez
Zeewolde
19:03
2
Kees van Asten
Zeewolde
20:23
3
Olav Hoekwater
Zeewolde
20:36
5M40, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Bruggen
Huizen
22:11
2
Johan Worst
Zeewolde
25:28
3
Max Wolters
Zeewolde
29:11
4
Ron Spijkerman
Zeewolde
29:32
5M50, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Bout
Zeewolde
22:06
2
Gerard Spaan
Zeewolde
27:05
3
Anton den Dunnen
Zeewolde
28:24
4
Wim van de Kolk
Zeewolde
30:54
5
Jos Delhez
Harderwijk
32:10
5V16, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Brumlief
Zeewolde
26:03
2
Margreet Haak
Zeewolde
26:11
3
Janneke van Heusden
Zeewolde
29:05
4
Angela Lankreijer
Zeewolde
31:42
5V35, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Dobber
Zeewolde
25:27
2
Tineke Hollestelle
Dronten
25:58
3
Frida Fafie
Zeewolde
26:20
4
Noortje Huiskens
Zeewolde
27:18
5
Barendine Biesheuvel
Zeewolde
29:12
6
Caja Bottchor
Zeewolde
30:01
7
Sylvia Worst Bakker
Zeewolde
30:18
8
Lia Niewzwaag
Zeewolde
31:55
9
Lieke Bienfait
Zeewolde
31:55
10
Caroline Bostelaar
Zeewolde
32:09
11
Tineke Haak
Zeewolde
33:46
12
Kitty Schipper
Dronten
34:57
5V45, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke Brunlief
Zeewolde
25:30
2
Ria Zieleman-Houkes
Zeewolde
27:06
3
Jeanette Rubbens
Zeewolde
27:19
4
Ingrid Munneke
Zeewolde
28:25
5
Jenny de Ridder
Leusden
30:19
6
Ria Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
33:44
7
Elly Etmans
Dronten
34:57
10M16, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
36:39
2
André Pelgrom
Dronten
36:46
3
René Oosterhof
Zeewolde
37:44
4
Edwin Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
39:46
5
Guido van Oord
Dronten
40:04
6
Jeroen Rietvelt
Almere
40:44
7
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
40:45
8
Hein Holleman
Zeewolde
43:23
9
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
43:49
10
Guido Kwakkel
Zeewolde
45:00
11
Dennis Treur
Zeewolde
45:27
12
Kees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
46:02
13
Frank Hut
Zeewolde
47:42
14
Hans Olde Hengel
Zeewolde
48:19
15
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
54:18
16
Jan de Jong
Zeewolde
56:12
17
Egbert Knorren
Zeewolde
56:30
10M40, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Hollestelle
Dronten
36:09
2
Henk Groen
Dronten
36:50
3
Paul Lindeboom
Zeewolde
39:58
4
Kees Meewisse
Dronten
39:59
5
Gerard van der Horst
Zeewolde
40:28
6
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
40:42
7
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
42:12
8
Louis Doorn
Zeewolde
42:25
9
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
42:42
10
Hein Smelt
Zeewolde
42:43
11
Hans de Kam
Zeewolde
42:56
12
Valentijn van Gorkom
Zeewolde
43:31
13
Gert-Jan Lodder
Zeewolde
44:09
14
Erwin Alebregtse
Zeewolde
44:13
15
Rien Fokkens
Zeewolde
45:04
16
Erno Bovas
Dronten
45:12
17
Rob Emmens
Zeewolde
45:28
18
Fred van Rheenen
Zeewolde
45:32
19
Anton Mangnus
Biddinghuizen
46:03
20
Gert van Kooy
Zeewolde
46:27
21
Edwin Fafie
Zeewolde
46:43
22
Hans Kokje
Zeewolde
46:45
23
Peter Smit
Zeewolde
46:45
24
Jack Graumans
Biddinghuizen
46:46
25
Eibert Leusink
Zeewolde
46:54
26
Ron Zieleman
Zeewolde
46:58
27
Frank van Schaik
Zeewolde
46:59
28
Fred Kroonsberg
Zeewolde
47:12
29
Hohn Houtlosser
Zeewolde
47:54
30
Emile Ziegerink
Zeewolde
48:31
31
Jaap de Vries
Zeewolde
48:31
32
Frans de Vries
Biddinghuizen
48:50
33
Jan Reijnhoudt
Zeewolde
49:05
34
Henk Wolfswinkel
Dronten
49:51
35
Sjaak Hoorenman
Dronten
49:55
36
Erik Stam
Zeewolde
49:57
37
Hans van Oort
Zeewolde
50:10
38
Rien van Campen
Zeewolde
50:24
39
Klaasjan Louw
Zwartsluis
50:45
40
Jeroen Visser
Zeewolde
50:49
41
Robin Heijkoop
Dronten
51:38
42
Luc Haak
Zeewolde
51:50
43
Frank Ellenbroek
Zeewolde
52:27
44
Jan de Winter
Biddinghuizen
52:52
45
Ben van de Bunt
Zeewolde
53:00
46
Ton Huijskes
Zeewolde
54:01
47
Ronald Stokkentreef
Zeewolde
54:18
48
Ruud Poort
Zeewolde
54:28
49
Peter Wolff
Zeewolde
55:30
50
Louis Mooijman
Zeewolde
56:23
51
Wijbe Dijkstra
Zeewolde
56:46
10M50, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van Elten
Swifterband
36:10
2
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
39:28
3
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
43:19
4
Koos Swart
Dronten
43:42
5
Math van Nunen
Biddinghuizen
43:54
6
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
45:43
7
George Thoen
Zeewolde
45:57
8
Aard Weijers
Zeewolde
47:43
9
Harry de Meyer
Zeewolde
47:47
10
Ton van Maarseveen
Zeewolde
47:56
11
Kees Boertje
Zeewolde
48:10
12
Willem Verhaar
Zeewolde
50:48
13
Peter van het Veu
Zeewolde
50:57
14
Dik Etmans
Dronten
51:06
15
Aalt Mulder
Biddinghuizen
51:53
16
Rien Delhez
Zeewolde
52:26
17
Theo Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
53:15
18
Jan Dikken
Dronten
53:48
19
Harry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
55:16
20
Han van der Meer
Zeewolde
55:28
21
Hans Houtzager
Zeewolde
1:00:09
10V16, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek Veenkamp
Zeewolde
42:47
2
Annemieke Treur-Hart
Zeewolde
47:19
3
Tine Veenink
Zeewolde
52:08
4
Mia Oosterhof
Zeewolde
57:24
5
Nicolette Leeuwerke-Re
Zeewolde
59:56
10V35, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Schouwaert
Zeewolde
44:53
2
Inge Vaatstra
Zeewolde
46:58
3
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
48:13
4
Carin Lindeboom
Zeewolde
51:47
5
Marjolein Bos
Zeewolde
52:47
6
Evelyn Derksen
Zeewolde
53:28
7
Leny Burgers
Biddinghuizen
59:10
8
Anita Hoorenman
Dronten
1:05:03
9
Irma Koldenhof
Zeewolde
1:08:36
10V45, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinka Mathyssen
Zeewolde
47:57
2
Greetje Boelens
Biddinghuizen
56:32
3
Stanza van Nunen
Biddinghuizen
56:48
LEV1, L1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Didier Fafié
4:53
LEV5, L5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Gerards
20:58
2
Ilona Spijkerman
28:26
3
Alexander Paulus
29:19
4
Saskia Veldman
31:15
LEV10, L10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stian Storm
48:48
Loko Runs It
Uitslagen.nl
26-01-2005 23:53