Uitslagenlijst Clubkampioenschap Cross

Noordgouwe - Zaterdag 18 december 2004

MPC, 850 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt de Mendonca
Delta Sport
4:56
2
Evelien Remeeus
Delta Sport
5:32
3
Jasmijn de Zeeuw
Delta Sport
5:38
4
Mirthe van Gastel
Delta Sport
5:39
JPC, 850 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjeerd van de Velde
Delta Sport
4:50
2
Luc van Leeuwen
Delta Sport
4:54
3
Arne Schot
Delta Sport
5:01
4
Thijs van Splunder
Delta Sport
5:20
5
Sander van der Wekken
Delta Sport
5:36
MPB, 850 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma van Mourik
Delta Sport
4:22
2
Robin van Gils
Delta Sport
5:09
3
Maud van Liere
Delta Sport
5:33
JPB, 850 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven de Vos
Delta Sport
4:16
2
Tijs Geluk
Delta Sport
4:17
3
Tijmen Kort
Delta Sport
4:19
MPA-1, 850 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike van Gastel
Delta Sport
4:24
MPA-2, 850 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne van Mourik
Delta Sport
3:55
2
Hilde Doeleman
Delta Sport
4:09
3
Linda de Vlieger
Delta Sport
4:15
4
Melanie van der Wekken
Delta Sport
5:13
JPA-1, 850 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Heijnen
Delta Sport
4:07
2
Edwin van Bemden
Delta Sport
4:21
3
Sietse Veerman
Delta Sport
4:33
JPA-2, 850 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tommy Staal
Delta Sport
3:46
2
Milan Roelofs
Delta Sport
3:53
3
Patrick Elfrink
Delta Sport
4:03
4
Mike van Leeuwen
Delta Sport
5:01
MJUND, 850 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristy Blommaert
Delta Sport
4:01
2
Jolanda 't Jong
Delta Sport
4:08
3
Annejet Mol
Delta Sport
4:11
4
Paula Schot
Delta Sport
4:20
5
Annelies Blommaert
Delta Sport
4:22
6
Annemiek van de Velde
Delta Sport
4:34
7
Mariske Schot
Delta Sport
5:37
JJUND, 1700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Boot
Delta Sport
7:18
2
Joost Geluk
Delta Sport
7:27
3
John de Looze
Delta Sport
8:22
MJUNC, 1700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicky de Looze
Delta Sport
7:39
2
Willianne Schot
Delta Sport
7:49
3
Evelien Doeleman
Delta Sport
10:10
MJUNB, 2550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey Hey
Flakkee
10:56
V35, 2550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke van der Linde
Delta Sport
12:07
2
Henny de Jonge
Delta Sport
12:36
3
Wilma van Donk
Delta Sport
14:45
VRECR, 2550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke van Velthoven
14:12
MSEN, 5950 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Ravia
Delta Sport
22:46
2
Robert Kraayenbrink
Delta Sport
24:06
M40, 5950 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Archie Staal
Delta Sport
23:08
2
Jos Geluk
Delta Sport
23:31
3
Fer Bouwens
Delta Sport
23:39
4
Piet van Mourik
Delta Sport
23:42
5
Frank van Vliet
Delta Sport
26:04
M50, 5950 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han van Sighem
Delta Sport
25:56
2
Johan van den Hoek
Delta Sport
27:47
M60, 5950 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Lasseur
Delta Sport
23:24
Uitslagen.nl
18-12-2004 15:19