| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Energie Kerstloop
Barendrecht - Zondag 19 december 2004
M SEN, 15K KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Scheurwater
Zwijndrecht
48:14
6
Vincent van os
Barendrecht
1:00:47
8
Edwin de Nekker
Barendrecht
1:04:25
9
Erik Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
1:07:02
10
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
1:07:18
VET 1, 15K KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Frank van Wijngaarden
Den Haag
55:52
8
W. van Ruiven
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:30
13
Karel van Hengel
Dordrecht
1:02:19
15
Andre de Vries
Zwijndrecht
1:02:24
VET 2, 15K KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Bravenboer
Ridderkerk
57:44
3
Bauke de Jong
Krimpen a/d Ijssel
1:00:46
4
Jan van der Moezel
Achilles
1:03:06
5
Leo Groenweg
Oud-Beijerland
1:06:02
VET 3, 15K KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V SEN, 15K KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne van Vlerken
Krimpen a/d lek
57:13
2
Esther Schrijvers
Zwijndrecht
59:40
VVET1, 15K KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeannette Poldervaart
Zuidland
1:13:45
3
Monique Hoeven
Oud-Beijerland
1:22:57
VVET2, 15K KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacoline Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
1:07:43
3
louise zimmerman
Rotterdam
1:18:46
VVET3, 15K KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPR15, 15K PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
edwin roggeband
Barendrecht
1:01:41
5
P. Schildmeijer
Barendrecht
1:03:03
6
erwin voordendag
's-Gravenhage
1:05:02
7
Peter koudstaal
Barendrecht
1:05:26
10
sjon v ballegoojen
Barendrecht
1:06:27
11
Arnold Both
Mijnsheerenland
1:06:38
14
Peter Kijzerwaard
Poortugaal
1:06:52
16
Ben Degenaar
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:07:09
26
Peter de Kok
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:11:14
34
Huib Brouwer de Koning
Barendrecht
1:16:53
36
Marius van der Klooste
H.I. Ambacht
1:17:52
37
a van schouwen
Barendrecht
1:18:32
41
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:19:53
44
brecht moerman
Barendrecht
1:20:47
53
John ten Zweege
Barendrecht
1:37:32
VPR15, 15K PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Annelies va Os
Barendrecht
1:14:02
4
carla van gemert
Rotterdam
1:15:06
5
Marie-Jose Schepers
Barendrecht
1:16:56
10
marry van de klooster
Energie
1:24:08
11
joke volgering
Barendrecht
1:26:19
MPR10, 10K PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bastiaan Boschker
rotterdam
35:16
2
Adilson da silva
Rotterdam
35:24
4
ernesto gonzalez
Ridderkerk
37:07
7
hans van zwienen
Rotterdam
39:42
9
hans barendrecht
Goudswaard
40:48
13
eric Sarelse
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:39
16
Leo van Hamburg
Oud-Beijerland
44:53
21
JACOBJAN Verneiden
Heerjansdam
48:10
23
de heer Roseboom
Oud Beijerland
48:38
29
Eduard van Sleenhuijse
Barendrecht
51:26
35
bob sjouwerman
Barendrecht
52:50
37
andre timmerman
Barendrecht
53:03
39
Andre Muileboom
Heerjansdam
54:09
42
Wout Tempelaars
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:07
46
patrick baggerman
Barendrecht
56:38
VPR10, 10K PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
L v. Kampen Brouwer
Barendrecht
43:02
2
Angelien Visbeen
Rotterdam
44:22
7
janet berger
Pernis Rotterdam
53:04
8
joke barendrecht
Barendrecht
53:13
9
Marina Witkamp
Barendrecht
54:36
10
monica berghaan
Barendrecht
55:48
13
Bianca de Nekker
Barendrecht
1:00:27
14
Jasmijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
1:00:57
15
Maria de Ridder
Barendrecht
1:10:20
MPR6, 6,6K PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewout Timmerman
Barendrecht
25:03
VPR6, 6,6K PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Carla Kooijman
Oud-Beijerland
37:50
7
Anneke Greevink
Barendrecht
39:42
9
M Leenheer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:49
10
marjon striegel
Zwijndrecht
41:58
12
judith de Witte
Poortugaal
44:58
Uitslagen.nl
21-12-2004 00:25