Uitslagenlijst Clubcross ACW '66 2005

Waalwijk - Zondag 16 januari 2005

JPUPC, J PUP + MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Terlouw
2:41
2
Aron van Lee
2:45
3
Pieter Verhagen
3:10
4
Geert Verhagen
3:26
5
Jelle van Ravenstein
3:34
6
Julian Krol
3:53
7
Siem Keetels
4:00
MPUPC, M PUP + MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marceline Overduin
3:06
2
Robbin Schoenmaker
3:10
3
Sterre van Wonderen
3:11
4
Micky Winkelmolen
3:23
5
Anouk van Herwaarden
3:25
JGATL, J G-ATL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maiko Schouw
2:27
2
Wouter Schouw
2:41
3
Stephan van Helvert
3:38
4
Dennis van Helvert
3:42
5
Bram van Dieren
3:51
MGATL, M G-ATL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Schouw
2:46
2
Nicole Schouw
3:08
3
Melanie van Wanrooy
3:16
4
Dieke Zwijnenburg
3:29
JPUPB, J PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri van Elshout
4:59
MPUPB, M PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina de Bonth
5:34
2
Maxime Verdijk
5:44
3
Marjo van den Velden
5:57
4
Xiomara van Eek
6:00
5
Nathalie Rombeek
6:03
6
Sophie Pulles
7:16
JPUPA, J PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy van Kuik
4:26
2
Guus Donker
4:56
3
Victor Overduin
5:17
4
Ian Ypelaar
5:23
5
Stijn van Son
5:26
6
Jasper van Dijk
5:28
MPUPA, M PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van der Lee
4:40
2
Tanita Hofmans
5:14
3
Mayke Smits
5:18
4
Kristel Mans
5:20
5
Juliette Pullens
5:30
6
Saskia Rombeek
5:32
7
Melanie van Herwaarden
5:56
8
Anouk Snoeren
6:41
9
Eline Soeterbroek
7:59
JJUND, J JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cedric Vos
5:38
2
Lars Crielaard
5:45
3
Teun de Kort
6:07
4
Sean Ypelaar
6:23
5
Ruben Tombrock
6:33
6
Lenn Moolenschot
6:44
MJUND, M JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dana Zigelboim
5:43
2
Roos Sprengers
5:47
3
Susanne van der Lee
5:55
4
Eline van Esch
6:02
5
Nicole den Otter
6:27
JJUNC, J JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Colstee
12:21
2
Erik Beumer
13:47
MJUNC, M JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Tombrock
13:36
2
Jessica den Otter
13:36
MJUNB, M JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes van Loon
12:21
JJUNA, J JUN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthieu Vos
20:54
MJUNA, M JUN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marigje Jansen
25:32
M SEN, M SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Smit
30:17
2
Derk-Jan Elshout
32:06
3
Antoine Span
32:50
4
Marco Kuijsten
33:10
M VET, M VET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Joosten
29:49
2
Toon Wagemakers
30:36
3
Piet Span
30:46
4
Ton de Kort
31:12
5
Hans Berkelman
31:30
6
John Broeks
32:03
7
Jan Joosen
33:28
8
Eric ten Feld
34:18
9
Chris Sprengers
35:18
10
Ben van Brenk
36:27
11
Jan van de Merienboer
37:07
12
Gerard de Louw
42:27
13
Cees Burmanje
42:27
V SEN, V SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Ivens
28:18
V VET, V VET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Truus Joosten
26:41
2
Hanny Roksnoer
29:54
3
Pauke Berkelman
31:41
TRIML, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Davy van Heck
8:24
2
Richard Leemans
21:46
3
Huib Dieltjens
27:47
4
Joeri Baarda
28:40
5
Anja Jongmans
30:08
6
Walter Sprangers
30:29
7
Jeroen Leemans
30:59
8
Joris Ivens
31:37
9
Tiny Kemmeren
32:25
10
Ad Schoonderbeek
32:25
11
Ad van de Assem
33:36
12
Jurgen Sprangers
33:54
13
Marielle Sprangers
34:11
14
Theo van Heck
35:14
15
Sjoerd Baarda
35:47
16
Anja Kemmeren
36:44
17
Jacob Kemmeren
39:38
18
Wilfried van Wanrooy
43:13
www.uitslagen.nl
16-01-2005 20:09