| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Wintertrimloop
Krommenie - Zondag 23 januari 2005
M, 16.1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Drijfhout
Krommenie
57:34
4
Theo Tesselaar
Tuitjenhorn
1:00:46
6
Pieter Jelle Jongejans
Zaandijk
1:02:06
10
Gerrit van den Berg
Zaandam
1:05:13
12
Ronald Hoogerbrugge
Wormerveer
1:05:33
28
Matthijs de Groot
Warmenhuizen
1:10:21
36
Cees de Boorder
Assendelft
1:11:51
45
Rinus Molenaar
Warmenhuizen
1:13:51
48
Jan Willem Oosterveld
Wormer
1:14:05
49
Jos Schalkwijk
Warmenhuizen
1:14:06
50
Karst van der Sluis
Krommenie
1:14:08
55
Olaf Glorie
Egmond a.d. Hoef
1:15:51
65
Jan van der Steen
West Graftdijk
1:19:39
70
Martien Rouwwendaal
Krommenie
1:21:37
74
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:26:16
76
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:28:22
81
John Verberne
Heerhugowaard
1:30:41
V, 16.1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Weerden
Zaandam
1:10:34
4
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
1:26:06
7
Natasja Noordervliet
Haarlem
1:35:29
M, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fridthjof Koomen
Akersloot
34:32
3
Peter van Vuuren
Heemskerk
35:37
6
Emile Kuijvenhoven
Amsterdam
38:39
30
Jos van der Velden
Akersloot
46:29
41
René van Wijnen
Krommenie
50:49
42
Thijs van der Kolk
Oostzaan
51:03
45
Peter Lansbergen
Assendelft
52:16
55
Martin Wezel
Koog a/d Zaan
56:17
56
Thonie Bouwmeester
Krommenie
56:18
58
Marcel van Hassel
Koog a/d Zaan
56:23
60
Jan Jaap Stigter
Amsterdam
58:47
62
Arian van Bergen
Krommenie
1:03:02
V, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Susanne van der Hooff
Oudorp
47:30
8
Tannes Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
48:06
14
Yvonne Boerdijk
Warmenhuizen
53:50
16
Andrea Oosterveld
Assendelft
54:59
20
Annelies Metselaar
Middenbeemster
58:38
21
Marjoleine de Heer
Zaandam
1:01:54
M, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Dennis Koomen
Oostknollendam
19:45
4
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
21:40
5
Armand Ellsworth
Akersloot
21:56
6
Josua Veldboer
Tuitjenhorn
22:50
12
Rob van Raamsdonk
Krommenie
26:28
V, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josephine Veldboer
Tuitjenhorn
21:07
2
Hestia Veldhoes
Tuitjenhorn
21:43
4
Hanny van der Voort
Krommenie
23:54
5
Caroline Franken
Krommenie
26:32
7
Trudy Beldboer
Tuitjenhorn
27:04
9
Irma van Hoolwerff
Uitgeest
28:31
15
Margreet van Bergen
Krommenie
30:59
17
Angelique Croese
Krommenie
32:26
M, 1.1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V, 1.1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPC, 1.1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sjoerd Wezelenburg
Zaandijk
5:43
3
Thimo Kroeze
Koog a.d. Zaan
5:58
MPC, 1.1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Marije Haverkort
Krommenie
7:00
JPB, 2.2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linso v.d. Berg
Wormerveer
11:28
MPB, 2.2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Licumahuwa
Krommenie
11:37
JPA, 2.2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ruwen Gouwenberg
Den Helder
9:26
9
Leon v.d. Velden
Krommenie
10:40
MPA, 2.2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Danique Nordmann
Krommenie
12:07
JD, 2.2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Berkhout
Warmenhuizen
8:21
7
Thomas Hoogerbrugge
Wormerveer
9:27
8
Floris Koomen
Oost Knollendam
9:47
10
Nick Schavemaker
Krommenie
10:16
11
Rutger van Vredendaal
Wormer
10:27
12
Bastiaan Hondema
Krommenie
12:25
MD, 2.2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wendy v.d. Velden
Krommenie
9:07
JC, 2.2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marcel van Harlingen
Krommenie
8:08
6
Arjan van Raamsdonk
Krommenie
10:48
MC, 2.2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne Breedijk
Koog a.d. Zaan
8:40
2
Boukje v.d. Weijden
Hillegom
10:11
3
Nienke Harthoorn
Assendelft
13:48
M, 2.2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
22-01-2005 13:08