Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Goed Beter Best-Loop

Best - Zondag 23 januari 2005

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sajji Bouazza
Marokko
1:03:45
2
Vital Gahunga
Burundi
1:03:54
3
Rik Ceulemans
Atletiekclub Lanaken
1:04:00
4
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
1:04:16
5
Guy Fays
RFCL Luik (B)
1:04:38
6
Stefaan Vanden Broek
AC Lierse (B)
1:04:43
7
Joeri Schoffelen
AV Toekomst (B)
1:04:49
8
Wim Borns
Duffel AC (B)
1:05:16
9
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:19
10
Gadisa Abebe
PSV
1:05:41
11
Jeroen van Erp
AV Nijmegen
1:05:43
12
Marco Gielen
Scopias
1:05:50
13
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
1:05:57
14
Jan Willem Schaar
Parthenon
1:06:10
15
Stan Rijken
Prins Hendrik
1:06:12
16
Gino van Geyte
AS Rieme (B)
1:06:15
17
Didier Knockaert
Olympic Brugge (B)
1:06:15
18
Ruben Scheurwater
Prins Hendrik
1:06:23
19
Tim Stessens
Looise AV (B)
1:06:27
20
Noel Keysers
Prins Hendrik
1:07:12
21
Said Kanfoui
AV Gouda
1:08:00
22
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
1:08:12
23
Cor Datema
Prins Hendrik
1:08:15
24
Edo Baart
Atos
1:08:25
25
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
1:08:57
26
David Blockx
Looise AV (B)
1:09:53
27
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
1:09:54
28
Christian Bakker
PSV
1:09:55
29
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
1:09:57
30
Frederic Collignon
RFCL Luik (B)
1:10:32
31
Raijmond Lotz
Caesar
1:10:39
32
Wilfred van Mill
PSV
1:11:52
33
Fons Liebregts
PSV
1:12:17
34
Edwin Jansen
PSV
1:12:24
35
Peter van Gool
PSV
1:12:31
36
Leon Mutsaars
Marvel
1:13:01
37
Marc Goots
Looise AV (B)
1:13:10
38
Koen Joosse
PSV
1:13:52
39
Ad Peeters
PSV
1:14:07
40
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:09
41
Wim Lievens
Looise AV (B)
1:15:37
42
Deny Blom
DJA
1:15:50
43
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
1:16:31
44
Peter van der Velden
DES
1:16:43
45
Rob Mellegers
PSV
1:16:44
46
Michael Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
1:17:11
47
Arlo de Bie
Loopgroep PK
1:19:46
48
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
1:20:39
49
Dennis Kaspori
PAC
1:21:36
50
Twan van Hoogstraten
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:11
51
A.J.J. de Wilt
DAK
1:22:14
52
Mart van de Ven
Generaal Michaelis
1:22:27
53
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
1:24:00
54
Marco van Boekel
Generaal Michaelis
1:25:13
55
Rinie Klerk
Generaal Michaelis
1:25:48
56
Jan Elders
PSV
1:27:08
57
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
1:27:27
58
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:27:31
59
Marc van Gils
Loopgroep PK
1:28:54
60
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:35:25
61
Bert Geboers
Hapert
1:46:25
62
Marc Lindekens
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:50:58
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Vanden Abbeel
AV Toekomst (B)
1:08:01
2
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
1:08:32
3
Jos Lemmens
Looise AV (B)
1:09:24
4
Dirk Nicque
AC Waasland (B)
1:10:10
5
Bernus Geerinckx
Looise AV (B)
1:10:27
6
Bennie Ceulemans
AC Lierse (B)
1:13:04
7
Erik de Vos
AC Lierse (B)
1:15:19
8
Jan van Lieshout
AVV
1:17:04
9
Kees Wouters
DES
1:18:42
10
Ben van Zecht
Soesterberg
1:19:17
11
Maarten van den Bosch
Cifla
1:19:51
12
Rene Hultermans
De Keien
1:21:58
13
Jaime Hernández
Generaal Michaelis
1:22:31
14
Eri8k Verschuren
Leiden Atletiek
1:24:43
15
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:25:23
16
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
1:26:01
17
Riny Crul
Bemmel
1:26:14
18
Rob Turksema
Olympia Eindhoven
1:29:57
19
Roland Robinson
HAC
1:30:06
20
Toon Wouters
DES
1:32:07
21
Lars Ossenkoppele
Amersfoort
1:38:08
22
Frank van Werkum
Generaal Michaelis
1:49:10
23
Rene Gloudemans
Best
2:02:53
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Onnink
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:17:26
2
Joes Vermeer
Achil '87
1:18:53
3
John Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:55
4
Kees van de Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:55
5
Peter Peeters
Achil '87
1:27:38
6
Hans van Dinther
PSV
1:29:24
7
R Sanchez
Olympia Eindhoven
1:29:34
8
Jack van Wetten
Olympia Eindhoven
1:31:58
9
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
1:35:44
10
Roel Kuijken
Olympia Eindhoven
1:35:46
11
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:37:45
12
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
1:57:56
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:14
2
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
1:20:41
3
Arie van de Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
1:21:02
4
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:23
5
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:21:30
6
Henk van Zantvoort
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:48
7
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
1:26:33
8
Jos van Leuven
AVV
1:26:44
9
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
1:27:49
10
Wil van Zantvoort
AV Weert
1:28:46
11
Peter Bressers
Generaal Michaelis
1:30:06
12
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
1:30:11
13
Hans Leuverman
Olympia Eindhoven
1:31:30
14
Daan Danes
Generaal Michaelis
1:31:32
15
Jan Relax
Someren
1:36:31
16
Peter van de Ven
Veldhoven
1:37:24
17
Maurice Goossens
AV Toekomst (B)
1:38:00
18
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:18
19
Wil Heinst
't Jasper Sport
1:38:54
20
Gerrit Vos
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:20
21
Gerriy Heij
Goirle
1:39:49
22
Theo van Diessen
GVAC
1:40:53
23
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:45:04
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tini Damen
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:18
2
Frans Dijkman
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:56
3
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:33:39
4
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
1:40:45
5
Jan van Berk
LOGO
1:43:49
6
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:12
7
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
1:50:24
8
Jan Plasman
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:58:48
9
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:23:26
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florence Chepkurui
Kenya
1:15:10
2
Mounia Aboulahcen
Altemo (B)
1:15:12
3
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
1:15:16
4
Sandra de Jonge-ter Ho
Ciko '66
1:17:11
5
Ira Korsten
TV Refrath
1:20:21
6
Vivian Ruyters
PAC
1:21:35
7
Daphne Panhuysen
AV Nijmegen
1:23:13
8
Nicole Smeets
Loopgroep PK
1:26:37
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:15:19
2
Michelle Eggenhuizen
PSV
1:24:05
3
An Rindt
PSV
1:29:06
4
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:30:07
5
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
1:35:34
6
Corrie van Haperen
Achilles
1:50:50
7
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:59:23
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Verhaaren
Tilburg
1:10:13
2
Henk van Aspert
PSV
1:16:26
3
Ben van Rossum
Mariahout
1:21:00
4
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
1:22:54
5
Hans van de Pol
Alphen aan de Maas
1:23:49
6
Marc de Haas
Eindhoven
1:24:23
7
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven
1:24:28
8
A. Nagelkerke
Eindhoven
1:25:22
9
Jos Bierens
Duizel
1:26:32
10
Harry Dahmen
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:52
11
Peter van Herk
AVV
1:27:16
12
Guido Demeyere
Beselare (BEL)
1:28:31
13
Sjaak Körver
Eindhoven
1:28:35
14
Rudy vd Heijden
Loopgroep PK
1:28:58
15
Frank Aartsen
Son
1:29:02
16
Henk de Leest
Lieshout
1:29:03
17
Henk van Gerven
ROPARUN De Wever
1:29:03
18
Ad van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:29:33
19
Charles de Jong
Heemstede
1:29:45
20
Victor Zieren
AVV
1:29:53
21
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
1:29:56
22
Heinz van der Donk
Best
1:30:53
23
Piet van der Nat
DES
1:31:05
24
Briek van Waes
Breda
1:31:33
25
Henry van der Velden
HAC
1:31:44
26
Harrie Gunnink
Eindhoven
1:31:50
27
Roger Heusschen
Best
1:32:43
28
Adrie Demmers
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:07
29
Sjaak Smolders
AVV
1:33:41
30
Jan Kuijpers
Boxtel
1:33:43
31
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:44
32
Erik van Hol
Vught
1:33:52
33
van de Sanden
Waalre
1:33:59
34
Dennis de Bakker
Tilburg
1:34:11
35
Raymond Vermeer
GVAC
1:34:17
36
Roel Vrenken
ROPARUN De Wever
1:34:24
37
Steven Lucassen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:34:51
38
Fre van Daal
Hilvarenbeek
1:35:07
39
Roelof Stadman
Someren
1:35:10
40
Peter Slot
Eindhoven
1:35:31
41
Niek Rohlfs
Eindhoven
1:35:38
42
Jan van Dongen
ROPARUN De Wever
1:35:47
43
Bert v/d Schelde
Eindhoven
1:35:48
44
Peter Rovers
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:35:51
45
Ivo Steverink
Breda
1:35:58
46
Bart van de Zande
Vught
1:36:09
47
Rene Braam
De Keien
1:36:13
48
Peter Duine
Eindhoven
1:36:17
49
Andre van Aarle
Erp
1:36:20
50
Stefan Rooijakkers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:36:26
51
Peter Pijpers
PSV
1:36:37
52
Coen Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:55
53
Jos van de Wijdeven
Generaal Michaelis
1:37:11
54
Twan Hulsen
Best
1:37:25
55
Cees Biemans
ROPARUN De Wever
1:37:33
56
Theo van Summeren
ROPARUN De Wever
1:37:51
57
Peter van Beurden
Beek
1:37:52
58
Sjef Bardoel
Oss '78
1:37:58
59
Raul Rodrigues Alves
Oss '78
1:37:58
60
Theo Bijl
Eindhoven
1:38:00
61
Bas Tromp
Winssen
1:38:10
62
Joep Vrenken
ROPARUN De Wever
1:38:11
63
Giel Verhaegh
Eindhoven
1:38:14
64
Bert van Hoof
AV Oirschot
1:38:19
65
Jos de Poorter
Best
1:38:25
66
Sydney Renning
Eindhoven
1:38:44
67
Hans Timmers
HAC
1:38:50
68
Toine Weyers
Eindhoven
1:39:09
69
Martijn van Bussel
Beek en Donk
1:39:12
70
Toon Swinkels
LOGO
1:39:33
71
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
1:39:35
72
Dirk Blees
Best
1:39:51
73
Ruud Cremers
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:15
74
Slegers
eINDHOVEN
1:40:20
75
Sander Pouwels
Eindhoven
1:40:43
76
Ben Janssen
ROPARUN De Wever
1:41:07
77
George Immink
Best
1:41:39
78
Marcel Nieuwhof
Veldhoven
1:41:57
79
Kees den Hoed
Eindhoven
1:42:33
80
Guido Leunissen
Best
1:42:48
81
Marc van Dortmont
Drunen
1:42:49
82
Jan de Koning
Einhoven
1:43:08
83
Lex Goossens
Best
1:43:52
84
Hein Vissers
Veghel
1:43:58
85
Geert-Jan Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:44:42
86
Wim Dankers
Tilburg
1:45:07
87
Rob van Hoof
Best
1:46:24
88
Pierre Wijnen
Sittard
1:46:29
89
Hans Dekkers
Best
1:46:37
90
Rob van Gijzel
Eindhoven
1:47:13
91
Elzo Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:48:02
92
Beauty in Balance
Helmond
1:48:32
93
Hans van Dijk
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:35
94
Michiel Waterman
Eindhoven
1:49:56
95
Mo Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:50:00
96
Mark Manders
Helmond
1:50:07
97
Willem Maris
Best
1:50:21
98
Jan Meelen
Generaal Michaelis
1:50:34
99
Anton Verkooijen
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:01
100
Mario Gibbels
Utrecht
1:51:44
101
Peter van Meurs
Oss '78
1:51:53
102
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:27
103
André Dijkgraaf
Waalre
1:52:38
104
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
1:53:08
105
Geert Wingens
Oss '78
1:53:53
106
Frank Wouters
ROPARUN De Wever
1:54:05
107
Gerard van de Rijt
ROPARUN De Wever
1:55:17
108
Frank Roos
Eindhoven
1:55:40
109
Jac Naus
Lage Mierde
1:56:02
110
Mat Heuvelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:02
111
Jan Meesters
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:31
112
Ludo van Bussel
Beek en Donk
1:57:14
113
Hein Hoes
Lemele
1:57:18
114
Victor Allis
Swalmen
1:58:33
115
van de Ven
Eindhoven
1:58:47
116
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:59:21
117
Benny Hoes
Lemele
2:01:23
118
Piet Vlugt
Best
2:01:52
119
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
2:04:48
120
G de Louw
St Oedenrode
2:11:20
121
Henk Boute
Tilburg
2:22:42
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leontien Zijlaard
Rotterdam
1:38:18
2
Anouska van der Zee
Deurne
1:39:10
3
Bets Danes
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:00
4
Wilma de Jong
Lieshout
1:41:17
5
Jolanda de Poorter
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:23
6
Corrie Waterschoot
AVR '69
1:42:24
7
Henriette Kerkhof
Helmond
1:43:44
8
Ank Houwen
Tilburg
1:43:55
9
Dymphy Meeuwissen
ROPARUN De Wever
1:48:05
10
Marion Leijten
Oss '78
1:51:53
11
Lettie van de Hout
ROPARUN De Wever
1:52:21
12
Martina v Leurs
Heesch
1:54:42
13
Bep Vogels
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:32
14
Anita van Wagenberg
Reek
1:58:00
15
Dorrie van Bracht
Den Bosch
1:58:48
16
Gerry van Haandel
Generaal Michaelis
2:00:19
17
Els Lips
ROPARUN De Wever
2:00:56
18
Yolanda van Dongen
ROPARUN De Wever
2:05:30
19
Ute Yaman
Son en Breugel
2:05:56
20
Wilma van Bommel
Uden
2:06:15
21
Jacqueline Schuling
Eindhoven
2:09:53
MRECR, 14.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elbert Beekers
Best
42:30
2
Peter Wajon
Generaal Michaelis
43:35
3
Jeroen Looijen
PSV
54:13
4
Tom Liebrand
Leende
54:25
5
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
59:01
6
Adri Zagers
Eindhoven
59:45
7
Freddie Beckers
Olympia Eindhoven
59:57
8
Hein Wulf
Eindhoven
1:00:29
9
Jos Franssen
Eindhoven
1:00:41
10
Johan Henselmans
Eindhoven
1:00:55
11
Ben Groot Hemmink
Ron Clarke
1:01:04
12
Joost van Heerwaarden
Eindhoven
1:03:03
13
Nico Verhoeven
GAC Gemert
1:03:55
14
Bart van Loon
Breda
1:05:05
15
Mark Vorselaars
Tilburg
1:05:14
16
Aaldert Elevelt
Best
1:05:36
17
Roelof 't Gilde
ROPARUN De Wever
1:05:46
18
Rob Faessen
Generaal Michaelis
1:05:59
19
Joop Blom
Eindhoven
1:06:11
20
Jos Heesakkers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:07:05
21
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:07:09
22
Ger Daane
Generaal Michaelis
1:07:30
23
Paul Hoen
Best
1:07:30
24
Harry van Elderen
Eindhoven
1:07:41
25
Leonard v.d. Laken
PSV
1:07:42
26
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
1:07:47
27
Koen Hermens
Amsterdam
1:07:56
28
Reinier Dijk
Eindhoven
1:08:05
29
Cyriel Douven
Nuenen
1:08:53
30
Frans Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
1:09:33
31
Paul van Poppel
Eindhoven
1:09:36
32
Ruud Polak
PSV
1:10:03
33
Dick Dickenboer
Haag Atletiek
1:10:21
34
Anton Hurkmans
Eindhoven
1:10:28
35
Marcel van Aarla
Best
1:10:36
36
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
1:11:01
37
Franc v.d. Boomen
Eindhoven
1:11:31
38
Rick Janssen
Eindhoven
1:11:38
39
Erwin Pieschel
Generaal Michaelis
1:11:42
40
Laurent Linssen
AV Oirschot
1:11:53
41
Tuncay Irmah
Nijmegen
1:12:12
42
Maurice van den Berge
PSV
1:12:13
43
Frank van Rooy
den Bosch
1:12:56
44
Hans Leijtens
Generaal Michaelis
1:13:10
45
Rob Wilcke
PSV
1:13:44
46
Rolf Pelleboer
Nuenen
1:13:59
47
Peter Stijntjes
Best
1:14:01
48
Cees Jansen
PSV
1:14:18
49
Wil Verhagen
Nuenen
1:14:30
50
Pieter Paul Keunen
Eindhoven
1:14:30
51
Barrie Spoorenberg
Eindhoven
1:14:41
52
Gerry Verberkt
Generaal Michaelis
1:14:58
53
Josef van Kasteren
Best
1:16:05
54
Bob van Koetsveld
Best
1:17:40
55
Frans van den Hurk
Best
1:17:48
56
Erich Zimmermanns
PSV
1:17:48
57
Harm Hermans
Best
1:18:20
58
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
1:18:51
59
Werner Ulrich
Nuenen
1:19:08
60
Arjo van de Kerkhof
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:32
61
J Emmen
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:35
62
Theo Megens
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:42
63
Vincent Klabbers
AV Oirschot
1:19:45
64
Bart Vos
Best
1:20:46
65
Anthony Conijn
AV Oirschot
1:21:16
66
Jan Leijtens
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:22
67
Paul Close
Olympia Eindhoven
1:22:48
68
Cor Verbeek
PSV
1:23:09
69
Ad van Houtum
Eindhoven
1:23:16
70
Camiel vd Broek
HAC
1:23:27
71
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:21
72
Humphrey van Eeden
Eindhoven
1:24:26
73
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:30
74
Dick Beltman
Culemborg
1:26:57
75
Robert Flierman
Beusichem
1:30:43
76
A Pafict
Wageningen
1:32:40
77
Joan Kop
Eindhoven
1:35:19
VRECR, 14.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van Limpt
Reusel
1:07:17
2
Yolanda Meijkamp
Generaal Michaelis
1:08:22
3
Klaudia Bodewitz
Eindhoven
1:11:44
4
Marian Bijl
Eindhoven
1:11:44
5
Mariette Vlassak
Eindhoven
1:12:02
6
Jeanne Kemps
AV Oirschot
1:12:23
7
Alianne Timmermans
AV Oirschot
1:12:27
8
Els Gortemuller
Best
1:12:44
9
Kristel Strikkers
Amsterdam
1:13:39
10
Fiona de Jong-Donkers
Helmond
1:15:07
11
Gerda van de Ven
PSV
1:15:17
12
Els de Vries
Someren
1:15:56
13
Jannie Beijk
Eindhoven
1:16:01
14
Masja defesche
Eindhoven
1:17:02
15
Hanny Ulrichs
Nuenen
1:17:31
16
Esther van Duynhoven
Uden
1:17:39
17
Anja Dusee
ROPARUN De Wever
1:18:09
18
Dorine Hermans
PSV
1:18:27
19
Joyce Bekkering
Geldrop
1:18:57
20
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
1:19:39
21
Silvia Tompelman
AV Oirschot
1:21:38
22
Doortje v.d. Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
1:22:15
23
Els Scheepers
Breda
1:22:27
24
Esther de Beer
Waalre
1:23:03
25
Femma den Breejen
Den Bosch
1:23:11
26
Patricia de Keijzer
Den Dungen
1:23:12
27
Esther van Breugel
den Bosch
1:23:12
28
Rita Broekhuizen
Den Bosch
1:23:22
29
Annemarie Cromwijk
Best
1:23:44
30
Lia Tielen
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:05
31
Yolanda Verspaget
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:53
32
Miriam van Heesch
Generaal Michaelis
1:25:11
33
Herma van der Horst
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:29
34
Toos van Bussel
Beek enDonk
1:30:11
35
Margo Kop
Eindhoven
1:38:23
MRECR, 7.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald de Jonge
Rozendaal
25:13
2
Bart LeCoq
Eindhoven
25:55
3
Jan Andriaans
PSV
27:07
4
Evert Groen
Generaal Michaelis
27:46
5
H. van Gool
Eindhoven
29:04
6
Ben Scholte
Tilburg
29:45
7
Emile Meijers
Loopgroep PK
29:55
8
Han Bouwman
Aarle-Rixtel
30:35
9
Hans Nijhof
Best
31:16
10
Dick Jansen
Woudenberg
31:43
11
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
32:06
12
Guus Buchenhornen
Boxtel
32:57
13
Ronald Assmann
Rosmalen
33:45
14
P. Slooten
Eindhoven
34:38
15
Frans Rommelse
Best
35:25
16
Eric Bodewitz
Eindhoven
36:06
17
Ben de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
36:07
18
Frank de Roos
Eindhoven
36:09
19
Johan Meulensteen
Eindhoven
36:35
20
Hans Harle
Waalre
36:52
21
Frans Brzoskowski
Best
37:05
22
Leo Keijsers
Budel
37:32
23
T. Hendriks
Nuenen
37:39
24
Fons Marks
Best
37:40
25
Rob Voss
Generaal Michaelis
38:01
26
Rob Rebel
Generaal Michaelis
38:05
27
Wim Foudraine
Best
38:09
28
Georg Joosten
Eindhoven
38:13
29
Henk van den Einden
Generaal Michaelis
38:24
30
Erik Greefhorst
Best
38:32
31
Peter van den Berg
Best
38:51
32
Bert Buiting
Best
39:00
33
Knijff
Vught
39:09
34
Peter Moors
Generaal Michaelis
39:10
35
Peter Pietersen
Best
39:12
36
Gert-Jan v.d. Eerenbee
Best
39:13
37
Pieter Stolk
Generaal Michaelis
39:44
38
Marcel v.d. Broek
Boxtel
39:49
39
Sjaak Vooren
Eindhoven
40:11
40
H. van de Haghen
Eindhoven
40:12
41
Willem Rohlfs
Eindhoven
41:10
42
Dolf Mehagnoul
Generaal Michaelis
41:33
43
Leo Hol
Ede Gld
42:35
44
Andre van de Hoven
Nieuwegein
42:40
45
Maarten Swinkels
Generaal Michaelis
42:42
46
Riny Verreijt
Son en Breugel
43:29
47
Alfred van Doorn
Oss
43:59
48
Maarten Versantvoort
Oss
44:06
49
Rob van der Wielen
Generaal Michaelis
44:35
50
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
44:36
51
Ad Westveer
Eindhoven
44:38
52
René Lombarts
Eindhoven
44:43
53
Christiaan van de Lake
Son
46:10
54
Jan Verloop
Generaal Michaelis
47:12
55
Norbert van Wijk
Best
48:14
56
Ruud van Geloven
Best
48:38
57
Wilbert Ebbers
Eindhoven
49:08
58
Bram de Haan
Eindhoven
49:28
59
Jeroen de Haan
Eindhoven
49:29
60
Peter Warmoeskerken
Son
49:32
61
Piet Nooyen
Milheeze
50:45
62
Eric van Weert
Schijndel
1:47:14
VRECR, 7.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henny Bijsterbosch
Schijndel
29:51
2
Angelique Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
31:27
3
Antoinette Briet
Eindhoven
32:28
4
Corrie Keijsers
AV Weert
33:09
5
Corine Cremers
Generaal Michaelis
34:08
6
Miriam van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
35:04
7
Hedwig Danes
Den Haag
36:36
8
Eva Oude Ophuis
Best
37:03
9
Ank Vulders
Generaal Michaelis
38:01
10
Suzanne Marks
Best
38:33
11
Gaiwa Slooten
Eindhoven
38:42
12
Jolanda Blom
Eindhoven
39:26
13
Marle Poels
Tilburg
40:22
14
Monique van Deursen
Rotterdam
40:32
15
Edithe van Beek
Generaal Michaelis
40:51
16
Dianne Breuer
Eindhoven
40:56
17
Eef Buiting
Best
41:40
18
Hedwig Willems
Generaal Michaelis
42:43
19
Marita van Hoof
AV Oirschot
42:44
20
Eveline Monteiro
Generaal Michaelis
43:17
21
Liset Kersten
Olympia Eindhoven
43:25
22
Thea IJzer
Generaal Michaelis
43:57
23
Hannie Posthuma
Generaal Michaelis
44:01
24
Netty Ackermans
Best
44:04
25
Toos Scheepens
Best
44:15
26
Ilse Scheepens
Best
44:16
27
Joyce van der Sluys-Ve
Generaal Michaelis
44:37
28
Thea Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
44:53
29
Marlies vd Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
46:32
30
Anja van de Sanden
Waalre
46:32
31
Hannie vande Beek
Aarle-Rixtel
49:50
32
Ina Keijsers
Generaal Michaelis
50:47
33
Jolanda van Kuik
Generaal Michaelis
51:27
34
Yvonne Renders
Generaal Michaelis
53:03
35
Bea Bouwmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:25:18
Organisatie: Generaal Michaelis / Pieter Grootes
Wedstrijdleider: Marc van Bree
Wedstrijdsecretariaat: Ingrid Brekelmans

contactadres: wedstrijden@avgm.nl
Rabobank Best, Basstein Communicatie-Realisatie
Vullings Opel/Kia Oirschot, Run2Day Eindhoven
Uitslagen.nl
24-01-2005 12:02