Uitslagenlijst Wintertrimloop

Krommenie - Zondag 13 maart 2005

M, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harold van Doorn
Wormer
57:36
2
Arnoud Ritsma
Zaandam
58:18
3
Marco Tazelaar
Alkmaar
59:53
4
Nico Krijgsman
Krommenie
1:02:56
5
Fred Schuitemaker
Zaandam
1:04:17
6
Dirk Groen
Driehuis
1:04:55
7
Frans Tjallingii
Alkmaar
1:05:48
8
Paul Hak
Alkmaar
1:05:55
9
Cees Zuurbier
Alkmaar
1:07:50
10
Peter Luijk
Alkmaar
1:07:54
11
Jos Noom
Heemskerk
1:09:43
12
Sietse van der Weijde
Alkmaar
1:09:49
13
Ron Kroese
Wormer
1:11:00
14
Leo Glas
Krommenie
1:11:00
15
Andre Steman
Krommenie
1:11:30
16
Eric van Weerden
Zaandam
1:11:30
17
Bert Versteeg
Alkmaar
1:11:57
18
Bob Oegema
Krommenie
1:12:01
19
Johan Joinking
Alkmaar
1:13:14
20
Hannes Baron
Alkmaar
1:13:23
21
Johan Scheffe
Alkmaar
1:14:30
22
Hans de Gooyer
Krommenie
1:14:50
23
Gerard van Kleef
Wormer
1:14:58
24
Ruud de Goede
Zaandam
1:16:03
25
Steven van t Veer
Krommenie
1:16:22
26
Ron de Lange
Alkmaar
1:17:03
27
Frans vander Gragt
Alkmaar
1:17:03
28
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:17:04
29
John Zabicki
Alkmaar
1:17:15
30
Peter Lansbergen
Assendelft
1:19:28
31
R. van Vuuren
Graft
1:19:33
32
Jan Himpers
Zaandam
1:19:37
33
Henk Schmitz
Krommenie
1:21:05
34
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:21:30
35
Bob groot
Krommenie
1:22:17
36
Jan Souverein
Bloemendaal
1:22:22
37
Freek Palmers
Alkmaar
1:22:32
38
Ed Hennequin
West Knollendam
1:23:37
39
Marco Hagen
Assendelft
1:23:51
40
Danny Snijder
Assendelft
1:26:06
41
Dick Evenhuis
Alkmaar
1:26:53
42
Harold de Pater
Alkmaar
1:26:53
43
Rick van der Kraan
Amsterdam
1:27:10
44
Juon Kleef
Wormerveer
1:28:35
45
Bastaan Wolters
Krommenie
1:29:27
46
Justin Kuuray
Wormerveer
1:29:28
47
Harold Bok
Alkmaar
1:32:27
48
Jeffry Karman
Alkmaar
1:32:27
49
Marco Wolters
Krommenie
1:33:19
50
John Verberne
Heerhugowaard
1:40:23
51
Joop Keetman
Zaandam
1:41:40
52
Henk Joop
Zaandam
1:48:50
V, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Opstal
Alkmaar
1:13:55
2
Ingrid van Weerden
Zaandam
1:14:46
3
Julitta Boschman
Mijdrecht
1:17:19
4
Marleen Ramler
Alkmaar
1:23:48
5
Sharon Langelaar
Wormerveer
1:25:35
6
Anita Heijnen
Koog a.d. Zaan
1:29:30
7
Katja Maes
Krommenie
1:33:18
8
Barbera Helversteijn
Alkmaar
1:33:20
9
Saideh Hashemi
Alkmaar
1:34:22
10
Wiep Brouwer
Alkmaar
1:34:23
11
Patricia de Jong
Zaandam
1:34:51
12
Ingrid van Amsterdam
Jisp
1:35:51
13
Brigitte Schakenbos
Alkmaar
1:36:40
14
Ursula van der Schaaf
Alkmaar
1:36:47
15
Ajalah Sarlie
M, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Emmerig
Krommenie
38:38
2
Alfred Bosker
Haarlem
39:03
3
Wim Revers
Castricum
39:03
4
Remco Metselaar
Aalsmeer
39:53
5
René Bouwmeester
Zaandam
41:33
6
Rob Sluiter
Uitgeest
41:43
7
Arjan Romkes
Zaandam
42:36
8
Edwin van Wijgaarden
Zaandijk
43:22
9
Peter Berkhout
Krommenie
45:52
10
Maarten Duin
Uitgeest
46:47
11
Rits Baron
Alkmaar
49:02
12
Koos Groot
Zaandam
49:33
13
Jan Kracht
Zaandam
50:39
14
Timo Rutgers
Zaandam
51:56
15
Peter de Groot
Krommenie
52:00
16
Jan van der Steen
West Graftdijk
52:20
17
Peter Snel
Overveen
53:07
18
Henny Buysman
Wormer
54:16
19
Lou Woord
Krommenie
54:22
20
Dick Wezel
Purmerend
55:30
21
Rinke van Sante
Assendelft
56:12
22
Thonie Bouwmeester
Krommenie
56:18
23
Martin Wezel
Koog ad Zaan
56:18
24
Bert Wallet
Amsterdam
56:40
25
Sjoerd Bouwens
Uitgeest
57:33
26
Jurien Krol
Assendelft
58:54
27
Nico Lute
Castricum
1:00:17
28
Wilfred van Beuningen
Haarlem
1:04:20
29
Rob van Ramsdonk
Krommenie
1:04:43
30
John Besselink
Egmond aan Zee
1:05:03
V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carolien Schellings
Krommenie
47:20
2
MArjon Telman
Heemskerk
48:50
3
Cindy Stienstra
Krommenie
49:47
4
Petra Milder
Amsterdam
52:20
5
Liesbeth Ramlen
Haarlem
52:55
6
Cora Lindaya
Alkmaar
53:36
7
Reina Groot
Krommenie
54:22
8
Inge Sturop
Krommenie
56:44
9
Marga Meulman
Assendelft
56:48
10
Nel de Goede
Uitgeest
56:56
11
Marjolein Roet
Krommenie
56:56
12
Allen van Diepen
Assendelft
1:00:57
13
Annemieke Witte
Alkmaar
1:01:06
14
Jacqueline Karman
Alkmaar
1:01:06
15
Antje Olthof
Alkmaar
1:01:06
16
Matthea Joinking
Alkmaar
1:01:14
17
Linda van Vliet
Hoorn
1:04:12
18
Marjoleine de Heer
Zaandam
1:05:05
19
Ans Radsma
Alkmaar
1:06:15
20
Liesbeth Akkerman
Zaandam
1:06:29
21
Carin Scherjon
Uitgeest
1:08:40
M, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Stam
Uitgeest
17:07
2
Thijs Onderwater
Uitgeest
19.25
3
Dennis Koomen
Oostknollendam
19:40
4
Ruud Onderwater
Uitgeest
20.08
5
Duco Huitema
Krommenie
20:32
6
Arje Schilders
Monnickendam
20:53
7
Ben Bakker
Krommenie
21:27
8
Karst vd Sluis
Krommenie
21:48
9
Johan Rouwendaal
Krommenie
21:55
10
Ruud Hindriks
Krommenie
23:35
11
Cor Koek
Krommenie
24:05
12
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
24:10
13
Andre Meure
Bloemendaal
24:48
14
Coen Lieuwen
Krommenie
25:34
15
Martin Pot
Krommenie
25:47
16
Bas Groot
Krommenie
26:10
17
Cees Sistermans
Zaandijk
26:20
18
Marco Holstvoogd
Wormerveer
26:23
19
Klaas Bouman
Krommenie
27:16
20
Henk van Lent
Haarlem
27:21
21
Mat Konig
Koog a/d Zaan
27:40
22
Rob Mendal
Zaandijk
28:37
23
Rene vd Pal
Wormer
29:29
24
S de Roo
Krommenie
31.08
25
Renee van Koot
Krommenie
31:08
26
Frank Servaas
Zaandam
32:45
27
Piet Wolters
Krommenie
35:52
V, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Holstvoogd
Krommenie
22:42
2
Marie Castemiller-Ald
Bloemendaal
24:47
3
Hanny van der Voort
Krommenie
15:05
4
Naomi Rinsampessy
Hilversum
26:21
5
Caroline Franken
Krommenie
27:21
6
Anita Jonker
Krommenie
27:30
7
Lisa Plat
Krommenie
27:38
8
G.M. de Roo
Krommenie
28:40
9
Karin vd Velde
Krommenie
29:32
10
Els de Haan
Krommenie
29:39
11
Janneke Hoogeterp
Assendelft
31:00
12
Margreet van Bergen
Krommenie
33:52
M, 1.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Bolhaar
Zwanenburg
5:33
2
Thijs Goedheer
Assendelft
7:37
JPC, 1.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linso v.d. Burg
Wormerveer
5:06
2
Jurgen Schilders
Monnickendam
5:07
3
JOchem Jaarsma
Zaandijk
5:09
4
Julian KOk
Krommenie
5:16
5
Ruud van der Ven
Uitgeest
5:38
6
Jordi Lieuwen
Krommenie
5:43
7
Patrick Boon
Krommenie
6:55
8
Youri Krijgsman
Krommenie
7:43
MPC, 1.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
maaike Schoute
Krommenie
6:06
2
Mexx Groot
Krommenie
6:07
3
Fleur Nordmann
Krommenie
6:18
4
Jeanne Rouwendaal
Krommenie
6:37
5
Caro Jansen
Krommenie
6:40
6
Mabel Holkamp
Uitgeest
7:47
7
Maud Koopmans
Wormer
7:56
JPB, 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Kok
Krommenie
11:06
MPB, 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Licumakuwa
Krommenie
11:14
2
Tessa Meulman
Assendelft
11:50
3
Layla de Blok
Krommenie
14:10
JPA, 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrew Vriend
Krommenie
9:28
2
Sean Meijer
Krommenie
9:53
3
Marc Licumakuwa
Krommenie
10:00
4
Erwin Bas
Krommenie
10:08
5
Tom Sistermans
Zaandijk
10:32
6
Rems Neele
Zaandijk
10:37
7
Leon v.d. Velden
Krommenie
10:37
8
Danny Lieuwen
Krommenie
11:29
9
Calvin Bos
Zaandam
11:37
10
Dennis Boon
Krommenie
11:25
11
Delano Holkamp
Uitgeest
14:12
MPA, 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denise de Blok
Krommenie
10:19
2
Roos Lok
Krommenie
10:30
3
Yvette de Koning
Uitgeest
10:32
4
Jolien Tel
Krommenie
10:42
5
Zoe Verhoef
Krommenie
11:10
6
Loes van der Ven
Uitgeest
11:27
7
Danique Nordman
Krommenie
11:31
8
Manon Haakman
Uitgeest
11:44
9
Lisa JOngewaard
Westzaan
11:50
10
Tessa Schoute
Krommenie
12:05
11
Jill Mooy
Krommenie
11:28
12
Beau Bolhaar
Zwanenburg
13:38
13
Jonna Lansu
Krommenie
13:45
JD, 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Hoogerbrugge
Wormerveer
8:54
2
Jesse Koopmans
Wormer
9:16
3
Floris Koomen
Oost Knollendam
9:25
4
Rutger van Vredendaal
Wormer
10:32
5
Siem Rouwendaal
Krommenie
10:45
6
Barend Correlje
Krommenie
12:07
7
David van Erkelens
Krommenie
11:25
8
Bastiaan Hondema
Assendelft
11:31
9
Mike Bolhaar
Zwanenburg
11:37
MD, 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Schoute
Krommenie
9:09
2
Wendy v.d. Velden
Kormmenie
9:20
3
Iris Lok
Krommenie
11:35
4
Marit Goedheer
Assendelft
11:51
5
Thirza Drayer
Wormer
11:53
JC, 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Lok
Krommenie
8:38
2
Ronald Poel
Heemskerk
8:38
3
Brian Bos
Zaandam
9:07
4
Rik Brantjes
Krommenie
10:17
JB, 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Poel
Heemskerk
10:17
M, 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Lansu
Krommenie
12:13
V, 2.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosa Koeman
Assendelft
11:46
www.uitslagen.nl
13-03-2005 13:08