Uitslagenlijst de Graafkeukens cross

Anna Paulowna - Zondag 20 maart 2005

M8, 1.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Portegijs
5:50
2
Mats Ruijter
10:06
V8, 1.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Syl Brekelmans
5:55
2
Michelle Berbee
Anna Paulowna
6:06
3
Annika Ruijter
7:05
4
Inge Portegijs
7:21
5
Jet Brekelmans
7:26
6
Julia Ruijter
40:12
M11, 1.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M Houtkooper
4:27
2
Vasko Vos
4:32
3
Mathe Duistermaat
4:38
4
Joeri Slagter
4:45
5
Kees Bakker
Wieringerwaard
4:54
6
Chiel Schilder
Oudesluis
4:56
7
Jasper de Bles
Alkmaar
4:58
8
Luc Berbee
Anna Paulowna
5:07
9
Niek Abbingh
Anna Paulowna
5:07
10
Erwin Bruin
Anna Paulowna
5:07
11
Vincent Kers
5:12
12
Tijs Hofmann
5:14
13
Thijs Huiberts
5:15
14
Bjorn Abbink
Anna Paulowna
5:16
15
Klaas Keppel
Anna Paulowna
5:17
16
Jos van Nuland
5:38
17
Bart Admiraal
Anna Paulowna
5:45
18
Pim Bakker
5:50
19
Paul Roemer
5:56
V11, 1.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Machteld de Vries
4:47
2
Lisa Keppel
5:00
3
Lisanne Keet
5:09
4
Janique Modder
Anna Paulowna
6:19
M15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Jongejan
Anna Paulowna
10:02
2
Sven Vos
10:04
3
Arno van Zwieten
10:38
4
Roy van Kempen
10:47
5
Jeffrey van der Park
10:58
6
Jip van Otterloo
11:01
7
Bram Berkhout
11:11
8
Maarten Elsenaar
11:42
9
Kay Abbink
Anna Paulowna
11:46
10
Pim Admiraal
Anna Paulowna
12:02
11
Stephan Gomes
12:30
12
Marc Slikker
12:36
13
Krijn van Nuland
12:41
14
Erik Bruin
Anna Paulowna
12:43
15
Eric Dignum
13:15
16
Rinke Modder
Anna Paulowna
13:45
17
Yorik Modder
Anna Paulowna
14:45
V15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Asley Schouwenaar
11:09
2
Anne Schalkwijk
12:10
M SEN, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Elbertsen
20:15
2
Hans Wreesmann
SV Sportlust
21:52
3
Cees Bais
SV Sportlust
21:58
4
Dave Kleinlugtebeld
25:06
5
Paul Bonsema
DOKEV
26:01
6
Ton van Nuland
DOKEV
26:45
V SEN, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
20:24
2
Marleen Top
SV Sportlust
27:25
3
Emily van den Berg
SV Sportlust
30:56
V 35, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Ensing
SV Sportlust
21:24
2
Jenny Duyzer
DOKEV
25:13
3
Maria Doedens
DOKEV
25:55
4
Anja Buter
DOKEV
25:58
5
Marga v d Meer
26:44
6
Rita de Wit
DOKEV
27:30
7
Rita Spoor
DOKEV
27:35
8
Alberdien van de Lee
DOKEV
29:01
M 18, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melvin Disco
18:10
2
Arjan Hart
18:40
3
Lucien Alblas
18:57
M SEN, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yennick Wolthuizen
DOKEV
29:58
2
Arno van den Berg
SV Sportlust
30:26
3
Peter Tas
TAS '82
31:23
4
Menno Teunisse
33:30
5
Sjaak van Grieken
DOKEV
37:52
6
Fred Zutt
41:21
7
Chico Alders
42:11
M 40, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Sjerps
SAV
31:06
2
Erik Bakker
32:24
3
Kjeld Broekhaus
SV Sportlust
32:24
4
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
32:56
5
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
36:16
6
Bert Wonder
37:16
7
Cor Zwaag
DOKEV
37:36
8
Coen Zuurbier
DOKEV
37:39
9
Adrie Disco
SV Sportlust
37:44
10
Klaas Dieterman
38:38
11
peter Dignum
DOKEV
41:19
12
Leen Duyzer
41:39
13
Fred van Wageningen
Anna Paulowna
42:12
14
Leo Rozelaar
Wieringerwaard
42:37
M 50, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Co Looijesteijn
34:03
2
Wim Tas
35:12
3
Theo Tas
35:50
4
Wiebrand Top
SV Sportlust
35:56
5
Jan Warmerdam
DOKEV
36:19
6
Peter Tas
36:28
7
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
38:58
8
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
39:28
9
Cock Tas
39:50
V SEN, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Freeth
49:49
Uitslagen.nl
20-03-2005 12:37