| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Oude Maasloop
Barendrecht - Maandag 28 maart 2005
MSEN, 10 WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rob vd Want
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:36
3
Jeroen van Dijke
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:58
5
Frans van den Hock
AV Waterweg
36:14
6
Daniel van der Ven
AV Passaat
36:18
M40, 10 WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:54
6
Jeroen Segers
Veteranen Nederland
38:36
M45, 10 WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Rien van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
40:23
9
Leo van Hamburg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
44:04
11
Johan van Dam
Alblasserdam
45:29
M50, 10 WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
R.v.Grootveld
Veteranen Nederland
36:41
3
Piet de Jonge
Haag Atletiek
39:35
7
Willem van der Winden
Fortuna
45:57
M55, 10 WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gerard Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
38:32
5
Koos Schaay
Veteranen Nederland
43:38
9
M. Meinster
Veteranen Nederland
49:47
M60, 10 WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ger Meijdam
Veteranen Nederland
50:22
M65, 10 WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, 10 WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marieke Boekestijn
AV Waterweg
42:24
V35, 10 WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Pagels
Veteranen Nederland
50:08
V40, 10 WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kensters
Veteranen Nederland
40:25
V50, 10 WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MREC, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Hans van Overbeek
Polsbroek
37:28
6
F. Ailad Adi Amur
Rotterdam
37:39
8
Peter Voskuijl
Zwijndrecht
38:25
10
Stefan Timmerman
Barendrecht
39:24
14
Vincent van Os
Barendrecht
39:52
19
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
40:44
20
Arco Moerkerken
Barendrecht
40:46
21
Peter Koudstaal
Barendrecht
41:10
22
Diederik Schoolenberg
Dordrecht
41:51
23
Wim van Wijck
Alblasserdam
42:03
24
Wim Sinterniklaas
Heerjansdam
42:07
26
Alex de Leeuw van Ween
Barendrecht
42:19
29
Henrie Rombout
Heerjansdam
43:09
33
Ben van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
43:26
34
Marcel de Koning
Barendrecht
43:31
35
dhr Baardman
Hardinxveld Giessend
43:31
36
Martin Warbout
's-Gravendeel
43:59
39
Anton vd Stoep
Barendrecht
44:13
40
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
44:22
41
Gerard Floor
Loopservice Nederlan
44:47
43
Remi van Herwinen
's-Gravendeel
44:50
51
Henk Dubbeldam
Hardinxveld Giessend
45:43
54
Richard Gouw
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
46:27
62
H. van Broekhoven
Dirksland
48:04
63
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
48:22
64
J.L. van Moorsel
Schoonhoven
48:25
70
P. Overduin
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
49:27
71
Arjan Rietveld
Barendrecht
49:29
72
Roland van Miltenburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
49:38
73
Jilles vd Stoep
Barendrecht
49:46
75
Dick van Oosten
Barendrecht
49:50
76
Arend van Oosten
Barendrecht
49:51
77
Martin Holierhoek
Barendrecht
50:08
78
Bart Aarnoudse
Barendrecht
50:10
82
Luc van Gerrevilk
Barendrecht
50:34
85
Peter van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
51:00
88
Martin Monster
Barendrecht
51:16
89
Karel van Turnhout
Steenbergen Nb
51:21
92
Martijn Visser
Barendrecht
51:32
101
Andre Timmerman
Barendrecht
53:40
104
H. Groeneveld
's-Gravendeel
53:42
108
J. van Klinken
Heerjansdam
57:08
109
Maarten Monster
Barendrecht
57:18
112
Danny van Persie
Rotterdam
57:44
113
John Weltevrede
Barendrecht
58:33
117
J.A.Ijsselstijn
Ridderkerk
1:11:05
118
Adger van Helden
Barendrecht
1:17:04
VREC, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Simonne van Turnhout
Steenbergen Nb
51:21
4
Marjolijn Westerink
Barendrecht
53:14
5
Diana Versteeg
's-Gravendeel
53:53
6
Carin van Zwienen
Alblasserdam
54:02
8
Marina Witkamp
Barendrecht
55:09
11
Sonja Sital-Nazir
Rotterdam
57:44
17
Marleen Boertje
Barendrecht
59:55
18
S. van de Klis
Barendrecht
1:01:16
19
Helmi van Helden
Barendrecht
1:01:32
Uitslagen.nl
28-03-2005 18:29