Uitslagenlijst Brunssum Parelloop

Brunssum - Zondag 3 april 2005

MSEN, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Kibowen
Kenia
27:50
27:50
2
Sammy Rongo
Kenia
28:00
27:59
3
John Kipchumba
Kenia
28:49
28:48
4
Jason Mbote
Kenia
28:51
28:50
5
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
29:13
29:11
6
Peter Kiprotich
Kenia
29:13
29:12
7
Jeroen van Damme
Nederland
29:35
29:34
8
Abdellatif Miftah
Marokko
29:42
29:41
9
Sander Schutgens
Nederland
29:51
29:50
10
Gert-Jan Liefers
Nederland
29:59
29:58
11
Roger Smeets
Nederland
30:04
30:02
12
Dieudonné Gahungu
Burundi
30:05
30:02
13
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
30:11
30:09
14
Henrik Sandstad
Noorwegen
30:11
30:10
15
Frédéric Collignon
België
30:32
30:30
16
Simo Wannas
Finland
30:48
30:46
17
Patrick Stitzinger
Nederland
30:50
30:50
18
Said Kanfaoui
Ethiopië
31:01
30:59
19
Isajah Kosgei
Kenia
31:10
31:09
20
Toon Heeren
Nederland
31:16
31:15
21
Rob Detert Oude Weme
Nederland
31:28
31:27
22
Mohamed Labquira
Marokko
31:46
31:45
23
Lambert Ndayikeza
Burundi
31:47
31:44
24
Wim Nieuwkerk
Nederland
31:48
31:45
25
Raymond Lotz
Nederland
31:55
31:53
26
Frank Bollen
België
32:14
32:12
27
Luc van Es
Nederland
32:39
32:37
28
Bas Diederen
Nederland
32:55
32:51
29
Patrick Heubel
Nederland
32:55
32:51
30
Huib Rost
Boxmeer
33:15
33:13
31
Marijn Geurken
De Keien
33:22
33:19
32
Sander van den Hoogen
NSAV 't Haasje
33:29
33:26
33
Volker Herrmann
Troisdorf (GER)
33:57
33:50
34
Peter Janssen
Prins Hendrik
33:58
33:57
35
Jonas Tarekegne
aken
34:00
33:57
36
Leo Kockelkorn
Nederland
34:35
34:32
37
Dirk Struve
Troisdorf (GER)
34:40
34:32
38
Geert Immerzeel
Nederland
34:47
34:43
39
Mattijs Kunzel
Nederland
35:08
35:05
40
Alex Lamberix
Caesar
35:21
35:17
41
Roger Heyligers
Nederland
35:28
35:25
42
Yennick Wolthuizen
Nederland
35:29
35:26
43
Wiel Peters
Heerlen
35:32
35:29
44
Ralf Fink
S-52224 Stolberg (GE
35:36
35:33
45
Roel Houben
Parcival
35:43
35:37
46
Remco Coelen
Thorn
36:19
36:15
47
Rob Mellegers
PSV
36:21
36:13
48
Roy Courage
Caesar
36:29
36:24
49
Johann-Fredrick te Pee
Phanos
36:42
36:40
50
Frans Hool
Merkelbeek
36:46
36:42
51
Volker Jansen
Monschau
36:56
36:51
52
Lars van der Eerden
Nederland
37:00
36:57
53
Paul Musters
AVO 1983
37:17
37:14
54
Dennis Fraters
Scopias
37:34
37:24
55
Jochen Cals
Maastricht
37:36
37:30
56
Jeroen Dekker
Sittard
37:40
37:37
57
Andre Tribbels
Alsdorf (GER)
37:41
37:31
58
Mike Ververgaert
Nederland
37:52
37:48
59
Weiss
Maastricht
37:57
37:53
60
Ralph Jacobs
Elsloo Lb
38:18
38:08
61
Stephan Nickel
Düren (GER)
38:26
38:20
62
Pieter Ronteltap
Atletiek Maastricht
38:30
38:25
63
Startnummer 539
38:36
38:29
64
Thomas Schaen
Eschweiler (GER)
38:41
38:33
65
Mark Dackus
Vroenhoven (BEL)
38:51
38:45
66
Jordi Meulenberg
Sittard
39:12
39:09
67
Marc Luijten
Caesar
39:22
39:17
68
Raoul Spronken
Atletiek Maastricht
39:23
39:18
69
Mouloud Abraïk
Unitas
39:36
39:33
70
Mark Spigt
Maastricht
39:39
39:29
71
Bas Pierik
Heerlen
39:39
39:29
72
Harry Bachem
Raeren (BEL)
39:57
39:45
73
Peter Deceuninck
STB
40:04
39:59
74
Bart Weijts
Stein Lb
40:15
40:08
75
Marc Scheepers
Venlo
40:33
40:17
76
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
40:57
40:48
77
Edo Dijkman
Maastricht
40:58
40:48
78
Jos van der Velden
Maastricht
40:58
40:42
79
Bas Jacobs
Schimmert
41:12
40:57
80
Gerrino Mulder
Maastricht
41:13
40:44
81
Menno Verhoeven
Olympia Eindhoven
41:35
41:22
82
Walter Adang
Voerendaal
41:37
41:33
83
Raymond Eberson
Born
41:54
41:40
84
Sven Isenberg
Brunssum
41:56
41:33
85
Rene Zitter
Amersfoort
41:56
41:50
86
Bruno Dillen
Dilsen-Stokkem
42:00
41:54
87
Wim Charlier
DSM
42:09
42:04
88
Bastiaan Gouda
Trias
42:14
41:57
89
Robert Erdkamp
Stein Lb
42:16
42:08
90
Frank Gommans
Brunssum
42:16
42:11
91
Alfred Funk
Opgladbeek
42:37
42:31
92
Pascal Bazwin
Heerlen
42:40
42:30
93
Canstatijn Franssen
Landgraaf
42:46
42:28
94
Offermans
Geleen
43:06
42:40
95
Ciryl Claessens
Caesar
43:06
42:31
96
John Stevens
Oirsbeek
43:06
43:01
97
John Pantus
Stein Lb
43:15
42:39
98
Udo Kuhl
52222 Stolberg (GER)
43:17
43:06
99
Carsten Wystran
Aachen (GER)
43:36
42:56
100
Karel Kruits
Heerlen
43:37
43:18
101
Stephan Schneider
Düren (GER)
43:38
42:58
102
Holger Lengersdorf
52428 Julich (GER)
43:39
43:32
103
Rick van Herk
Brunssum
43:43
43:24
104
Marco van Bun
Eindhoven
43:54
43:29
105
Matthijs Buist
Lopersgroep Deurne
43:56
43:46
106
Patrick Adriaens
Montfort
44:08
43:49
107
Horst Dahlmanns
selfkant (GER)
44:08
43:56
108
Ron Krotwaar
Parelloop Runners
44:15
43:44
109
Anton Lenders
Loopgroep PK
44:26
44:01
110
Paul Klinkenberg
Kerkrade
44:28
44:21
111
Hans Jaschultawski
Selfkant (GER)
44:40
44:28
112
Maurice Nieuwenhuis
Landgraaf
44:43
44:29
113
Paul Goddery
Hoensbroek
44:52
44:41
114
Ton Linssen
Sittard
44:53
44:44
115
John Haan
45:11
44:59
116
Bart Smeets
Landgraaf
45:30
45:17
117
Marco Duckers
Elsloo Lb
45:32
45:24
118
Frank van Lochem
Eindhoven
45:43
45:21
119
Marcel Curfs
Brunssum
46:03
45:33
120
Richard Thomas
Parelloop Runners
46:15
45:44
121
Ralph Soons
Oirsbeek
46:23
46:13
122
Cor van Haaren
STB
46:32
46:23
123
Ronald van der Voort
Impala
46:48
46:30
124
Peter van Waterschoot
Kerkrade
46:49
46:25
125
Pim Martens
Brunssum
46:58
46:47
126
Klaus Gorgels
Stolberg (GER)
47:05
46:40
127
Manfred Hermanns
Selfkant-Saeffelen (
47:11
46:48
128
Henny Courage
Limbricht
47:17
47:08
129
Geert-Jan van Kessel
Maasbracht
47:29
47:11
130
Ronald Smeets
STB
47:37
46:58
131
Ralf Geradts
Selfkant (GER)
47:40
47:08
132
Christian Auer
Brunssum
47:49
47:22
133
Mitch Schroyen
Brunssum
47:56
47:39
134
Patrick Akkermans
Landgraaf
48:20
47:49
135
Ralf Jachomwski
Mönchengladbach (GER
48:20
47:47
136
Pat van Hout
Sittard
48:26
48:08
137
André Maass
Herzogenrath (GER)
48:43
48:19
138
Frans Stoffelen
Brunssum
48:59
48:49
139
Edmund Opree
Herzogenrath (GER)
49:06
48:37
140
Michele Otten
AVON
49:08
48:49
141
Carmine Gaeta
Landgraaf
49:10
48:39
142
Guido Mertens
Herzogenrath (GER)
49:30
49:01
143
Markus Schieren
Heinsberg (GER)
49:31
48:51
144
Freddy Schroyen
Brunssum
49:32
49:15
145
Patrick Habets
Eygelshoven
49:37
49:18
146
Vincent Hendriks
Brunssum
49:49
49:32
147
G Gilles
Hückelhoven (GER)
49:53
49:39
148
Meyers
Achilles-Top
49:54
49:24
149
Ronald Bastian
Maastricht
49:56
49:28
150
Dennis Bergmans
Weert
49:56
49:41
151
Ger Souren
Landgraaf
50:18
49:49
152
Ype-Jan Bekkering
Heerlen
50:28
49:49
153
Barnabas Kosgei
Kenia
50:39
50:38
154
Jean Mertens
Brunssum
51:00
50:54
155
Rob Roomans
Orbis Medich en Zorg
51:11
50:53
156
Bart Dooper
Kerkrade
51:15
50:54
157
Rene Bakker
Parelloop Runners
51:33
51:03
158
Andre Nijboer
Parelloop Runners
51:38
51:20
159
John Cörvers
Brunssum
51:43
51:18
160
Frank Weelen
DSM
51:48
51:07
161
Levoucia Abrams
Heerlen
51:55
51:26
162
Mark Willems
Maastricht
52:09
51:47
163
Fred van den Bos
Heerlen
52:21
51:51
164
Jürgen Wimmers
Selfkant (GER)
52:22
51:50
165
Guus Bijsmans
Landgraaf
52:28
51:53
166
Peter Cloots
Limbricht
52:30
52:19
167
Dirk Schlinke
Duitsland
52:31
52:04
168
Tom Schoenmakers
Sittard
52:37
52:17
169
Patrick Kerff
Brunssum
52:59
52:31
170
Bart Smeets
Hoensbroek
53:20
52:52
171
Alwinn Duin
STAP
53:21
52:58
172
Lothar Jansen
Heinsberg (GER)
53:29
52:49
173
Jordi Rohs
Oirsbeek
53:46
53:19
174
Paul Jeurissen
Maastricht
54:20
53:34
175
René van der Valk
Kerkrade
54:43
54:01
176
Chi-Man Wu
Rosmalen
54:52
54:16
177
Rene Hissink
Landgraaf
55:05
54:25
178
Ingo Brouwers
Geleen
55:20
54:37
179
Rene Stassen
Duitsland
55:30
55:23
180
Patrick Eggen
DSM
55:42
55:00
181
Elliot Arets
Sittard
55:53
55:25
182
Don Knapen
Brunssum
56:21
55:47
183
Johan Vos
Baexem
56:33
55:49
184
Marcel Kempen
Brunssum
58:01
57:46
185
Fasel Hagen
DSM
59:24
58:41
186
Pascal Vereecken
Simpelveld
59:51
59:13
187
Arjan van den Oudenrij
Voerendaal
59:56
59:10
188
Marco Straube
Heerlen
1:01:47
1:01:22
189
Jan Ramaekers
Sittard
1:02:20
1:01:42
190
Christoph Bruckhaus
Vaals
1:02:29
1:02:02
191
Stan Liestra
Nijmegen
1:03:32
1:03:12
M40, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hub Kurvers
Nederland
32:35
32:32
2
Nico Hamers
Nederland
32:47
32:45
3
Robert Panne
Heerlen
34:43
34:40
4
Fons de Bie
Nederland
35:56
35:53
5
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
36:06
36:03
6
Marcel Smeets
Valkenburg Lb
36:33
36:25
7
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
37:26
37:22
8
Bert Kuhl
Geleen
37:30
37:25
9
Patrick Hens
Nederland
37:43
37:40
10
Peter Hendrix
STAP
37:47
37:44
11
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Achilles-Top
37:57
37:50
12
Jasper Souren
Altena Road Runners
38:12
38:07
13
Karl Loehrer
Niederzier (GER)
38:30
38:23
14
Henny Geelen
Susteren
38:32
38:23
15
Wil Pepels
Nederland
38:32
38:28
16
Rene Broens
Echt
38:44
38:38
17
Jos Bohnen
Susteren
38:55
38:48
18
Jeu Theunissen
Landgraaf
39:21
39:06
19
Martin van Nieuwenhove
Loopservice.nl
39:28
39:24
20
Toon van Hooydonk
DJA
39:56
39:51
21
Rene Dekker
Sittard
39:56
39:50
22
Klaus Krolzig
Wijlre
39:58
39:47
23
Reinhard Mayer
D-52078 aachen (GER)
40:15
39:53
24
Hub van Geenen
Brunssum
40:18
40:10
25
Pierre Weerts
Sittard
40:25
40:16
26
Rick Kleintjens
Wijnandsrade
40:26
40:16
27
Herman Gerards
STB
40:27
40:18
28
John Born
STB
40:37
40:29
29
J Parren
Born
40:37
40:23
30
Peter Simons
Voerendaal
40:39
40:32
31
P Koeijmans
Maastricht
40:45
40:31
32
Roland Krokel
Duitsland
40:50
40:41
33
Sjef Geitz
STAP
40:53
40:36
34
Will Conijn
Lycurgus
40:58
40:53
35
Peter Gunther
Hückelhoven (GER)
41:01
40:39
36
Harry Grijmans
Brunssum
41:07
41:02
37
Barend Janbroers
Phoenix
41:11
40:46
38
Jouke Vallinga
Unitas
41:31
41:24
39
Math Pals
STAP
41:33
41:26
40
Marcel Velraeds
STAP
41:41
41:32
41
Frank Deguelle
Klimmen
42:11
42:03
42
Albert Knauf
Duitsland
42:24
42:11
43
Ruud Knarren
STAP
42:29
42:20
44
Jos van der Loo
Caesar
42:40
42:21
45
Her-Jozef Limburg
Heinsberg (GER)
42:48
42:26
46
Marc van den Berkmorte
Loopservice.nl
42:55
42:26
47
Ronald Balter
Parelloop Runners
42:59
42:41
48
Lemeer
Meerssen
43:36
43:19
49
P Jacobs
AVON
43:39
43:04
50
Gerrit Hulshof
Brunssum
43:39
43:22
51
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
43:42
43:31
52
Toine Jansen
Elsloo Lb
43:53
43:28
53
Ruud Erens
Wijnandsrade
43:54
43:46
54
Jan Smeets
Caesar
44:19
44:08
55
Jack Hoop
DSM
44:44
44:34
56
Harry Kuypers
Wittem
44:54
44:28
57
Ed Doveren
STB
44:59
44:49
58
Matthias Weyer
Düren (GER)
45:00
44:13
59
Roger Ritz
Raeren (BEL)
45:03
44:36
60
Jean Leenders
Loopservice.nl
45:19
45:02
61
Jurgen Scholl
Duitsland
45:34
45:08
62
Ruud Stratmann
Parelloop Runners
45:37
45:08
63
Martin Vanderlaan
Voerendaal
45:44
45:09
64
Arnold de Jonge
Brunssum
45:53
45:40
65
Peter van Buggenum
AVON
45:54
45:43
66
Sjoerd Hobma
Sittard
45:54
45:34
67
Michad Fortremper
Gangelt (GER)
45:58
45:43
68
Hans Meijer
Achilles-Top
46:15
46:04
69
Jo Lennartz
Landgraaf
46:19
45:48
70
Jack Cleutjens
Oirsbeek
46:30
45:57
71
Johan Visschers
Elsloo Lb
46:33
46:25
72
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
46:34
45:53
73
Frenk Raaijmakers
Heerlen
46:34
46:22
74
Jos Theunissen
AVON
46:37
46:14
75
Wil Fleurkens
Landgraaf
46:39
46:12
76
Roland Rossbruch
TSV Vicht
46:47
46:19
77
Rene Sino
Parelloop Runners
47:13
46:56
78
A Haas
Stolberg (GER)
47:14
47:02
79
Jos Simons
Kerkrade
47:15
47:02
80
Marc Lenoire
Oirsbeek
47:16
46:57
81
Krist
Sittard
47:17
46:40
82
André de Bie
Heerlen
47:27
47:08
83
Abderrahman el Boubsi
Eschweiler
47:28
47:12
84
Hienz Penners
Amstenrade
47:34
47:02
85
Theo Bloem
Landgraaf
47:38
47:16
86
Joep Geelen
Venlo
47:53
47:24
87
Jos Gorissen
DSM
47:57
47:15
88
Hein Fox
Heerlen
48:00
47:44
89
Andre Schelling
Loopgroep PK
48:22
48:14
90
Gerard Rietjens
Heerlen
48:32
48:04
91
Pedro
Brunssum
48:42
48:27
92
Cals
Sittard
48:44
48:29
93
Erik van Hooren
Achilles-Top
48:50
48:31
94
Reiner Dohmen
Selfkant (GER)
49:04
48:28
95
Michaël van Dam
Kerkrade
49:15
48:39
96
Ad Kramp
Elsloo Lb
49:26
49:07
97
Walter Schmidt
Parelloop Runners
49:32
49:14
98
Marcel Jevsinak
Parelloop Runners
49:38
49:07
99
Jack Peeters
DSM
49:57
49:14
100
Roel Kamphuis
Landgraaf
50:16
49:57
101
Benno Diepenmaat
Sittard
50:17
50:01
102
Paul Souren
Heerlen
50:19
49:55
103
Frank Moorer
DSM
50:27
50:19
104
Jurgen David
Würselen (GER)
50:29
49:53
105
Anton Gruber
Jülich (GER)
50:31
49:39
106
Frans Martens
Eygelshoven
50:34
50:08
107
Mark Hermans
Oirsbeek
50:59
50:26
108
Frenk Harmans
Oirsbeek
51:33
51:00
109
Ralph Thoma
Duitsland
51:38
50:43
110
Karl Schroeder
52249 Eschweiler (GE
51:49
51:14
111
Herman Kremer
Landgraaf
51:51
51:38
112
Jos Janssens
Unitas
51:56
51:22
113
Herman Coonen
Amstenrade
52:00
51:32
114
Y Tsadik
Hoensbroek
52:01
51:22
115
Jack van Montfort
Sint Joost
52:08
51:35
116
Sjef Dooper
Kerkrade
52:15
51:54
117
Beunen
Maria Hoop
52:20
51:49
118
Jos Nauts
Brunssum
52:23
51:59
119
Peter Püttmann
Aachen (GER)
52:39
52:06
120
Raymond Kersjes
Heerlen
52:41
52:06
121
Peter Vallinga
Heerlen
52:45
52:04
122
Bill Wullenweber
Heerlen
53:03
52:34
123
Tom Lange
Maastricht
53:05
52:29
124
Dieter Maubac
Stolberg (GER)
53:06
52:26
125
Noud Kuijpers
Heerlen
53:09
52:56
126
Jo Franssen
Heerlen
53:13
52:43
127
MABM Bisselink
Bocholtz
53:17
52:48
128
Jack Bessems
Margraten
53:17
52:35
129
Grard Grissen
STAP
53:36
53:13
130
Frank Ulaga
Brunssum
53:47
53:07
131
Jos Feron
Heerlen
54:25
53:40
132
John Seuren
Landgraaf
54:29
54:05
133
Sander Coevering
Heerlen
54:45
54:19
134
Peter Vossebeld
Echt
54:52
54:19
135
Edmond Heijboer
Heerlen
55:19
54:41
136
Leo Bal
Brunssum
55:31
54:48
137
Joost Smeets
Heerlen
56:09
55:24
138
John Schuivens
Brunssum
56:54
56:15
139
Roel Hilberink
Bilthoven
57:30
56:50
140
Theo Schroijen
Bocholtz
57:31
57:06
141
Nico Lemmens
Spaubeek
58:49
58:08
142
Cees Bontekoe
Posterholt
59:01
58:27
143
Klaus Hauptmann
Troisdorf (GER)
59:33
59:14
144
Eric-Jan Reemers
Heerlen
59:41
59:27
145
Edwin Groenewald
Echt
59:56
59:34
146
Levin de Koster
Unitas
1:00:19
59:45
147
Alexander Janssen
Heerlen
1:00:32
1:00:05
148
Rob Piette
Unitas
1:06:22
1:05:47
M50, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Nederland
36:17
36:13
2
Henk van Haperen
Nederland
37:34
37:31
3
Bernd Hensgens
Wurselen
40:17
40:12
4
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
40:23
40:15
5
Hubert Wolf
D-52349 Duren (GER)
41:00
40:52
6
Paul Coppus
Venray Regio
41:12
41:06
7
Hubert Hamacher
Aachen (GER)
41:37
41:26
8
Klaus Graf
AVON
41:41
41:30
9
G Stauvermann
Achilles-Top
42:03
41:52
10
Fred Lambermon
Echt
42:04
41:51
11
Theo Schmeits
STB
42:05
41:58
12
Rudi Neikes
Duitsland
42:26
41:58
13
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
42:40
42:31
14
Guenter Voell
D-52156 (GER)
42:50
42:23
15
Sjef Hodiamont
Landgraaf
43:22
43:08
16
P Muijrers
STB
43:30
43:21
17
Jac Stams
STAP
43:38
43:21
18
Peter Kleuters
Brunssum
43:39
43:25
19
Rob Lintjens
Heerlen
44:05
44:00
20
Jan Geraedts
Echt
44:08
43:57
21
Theo Kock
STAP
44:26
44:18
22
Peter van der Geld
Swift
44:42
44:29
23
Jeff Thiele
Stein Lb
44:48
44:38
24
Jo Pfeifer
STAP
45:00
44:55
25
Hubert Reisen
Niederzier (GER)
45:12
44:57
26
Henk Close
Oirsbeek
45:20
44:59
27
Marc van Rossem
Maasmechelen (BEL)
45:40
45:21
28
Martin Steffen
Simmerath (GER)
45:42
45:23
29
Frans Thiessen
Maastricht
45:43
45:28
30
Piet Nooren
STAP
45:50
45:39
31
They Luckers
Nederland
46:12
46:07
32
Jean Stijns
Beek Lb
46:28
46:28
33
Sjaak Verheijen
Heerlen
46:43
46:29
34
Hein Bodelier
STB
47:14
46:43
35
Leo Schischke
Stolberg (GER)
47:15
46:59
36
Udo Preetz
Stolberg (GER)
47:20
46:53
37
Jaap Houkes
STAP
47:36
47:13
38
Wilfried Krug
Kreuzau (GER)
47:40
47:27
39
John Schellings
Gulpen
48:23
47:59
40
Gerard Smoorenburg
Geleen
48:25
47:59
41
Steve Koot
AVON
48:35
48:29
42
Karel Coort
Brunssum
48:39
48:01
43
Harry Hamers
Simpelveld
48:47
48:39
44
Fred Lemmens
Hoensbroek
48:49
48:23
45
Ger Lengowski
Sittard
48:56
48:39
46
Gideon Bouwman
RRZ
49:02
48:36
47
Jos Hamers
Stein Lb
49:20
49:11
48
Leo Stollenwerk
Stolberg (GER)
49:20
49:04
49
Joha Jooster
AVON
49:24
49:13
50
Fred Van de Winkel
AVON
49:59
49:22
51
Peter van de Sande
Brunssum
50:03
49:24
52
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
50:10
49:59
53
Peter Claassen
Hoensbroek
50:20
49:41
54
Rene Ruijters
Heerlen
50:21
49:57
55
Steffan Golobiec
STAP
50:25
50:01
56
Huub Breuer
Simpelveld
50:28
49:43
57
Dre Meneerkens
Landgraaf
50:29
50:17
58
Henk van Hoof
Sittard
51:12
51:03
59
Peter van Tilburg
AVON
51:18
50:48
60
Sjef Lohman
Unitas
51:39
51:20
61
Dietmar Weber
Stolberg (GER)
51:46
51:14
62
Jan Manders
Landgraaf
52:07
51:29
63
Twan Delahaye
Geleen
52:21
52:00
64
Herman Brueren
Heel
52:23
51:50
65
Jan Talmon
Loopservice.nl
52:32
52:09
66
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
52:47
52:17
67
Twan Arnoldussen
Loopservice.nl
53:00
52:37
68
Joachim Sieber
Duitsland
53:28
52:51
69
Lex Hustinx
Nijmegen
53:32
53:09
70
Fred Ruth
Maastricht
53:32
53:03
71
Henk Bloebaum
Brunssum
54:22
54:09
72
Jim Frenken
Brunssum
54:24
53:38
73
Armando de Wolf
Heerlen
55:44
54:59
74
Nico Nagtzaam
Sittard
56:38
56:15
75
Ad Bon
Hoensbroek
57:33
56:53
76
Josef Neues
Duitsland
57:47
57:11
77
Hans Friederichs
Parelloop Runners
57:58
57:22
78
Cornelis Veldhuis
Heerlen
58:34
57:53
79
Benno Mak
Aachen (GER)
59:04
58:28
M60, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giel Vullings
Nederland
41:33
41:29
2
Jan Moors
Echt
42:43
42:31
3
Konrad Vilvo
D-52349 Duren (GER)
47:42
47:32
4
Leo Sentis
D-41844 Wegberg (GER
47:50
47:29
5
Reinhard Wolf
Aachen (GER)
48:03
47:46
6
Muré Harry
Margraten
48:40
48:19
7
Josef Frieters
AAA
50:22
49:44
8
Hekmut Pesch
Eschweiler (GER)
50:31
49:58
9
Peter Cornelissen
STAP
51:23
51:08
10
Ingo Rossbruch
Duitsland
51:30
51:07
11
Jo Willems
DSM
51:46
51:03
12
Heinz Scholl
Stolberg (GER)
52:19
51:47
13
Gerard Clerkx
STAP
52:51
52:28
14
Abbenhuis
Landgraaf
53:04
52:43
15
Jan Verhoeven
STB
53:11
52:43
16
Jeu Vereecken
Simpelveld
53:25
52:46
17
S Francot
Echt
53:30
53:08
18
Huub Blezer
Landgraaf
54:13
53:28
19
Ed Thalen
Landgraaf
56:04
55:25
20
Noelle Booud
Stolberg
56:23
55:50
21
Jo Heunen
Eygelshoven
56:56
56:36
22
Simon Blok
Heerlen
58:32
57:40
23
Wilhelm Schmitz
Kiettwitz (GER)
1:03:05
1:02:21
24
Josef Krammer
Duitsland
1:07:31
1:06:47
VSEN, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eunice Jepkorir
Kenia
32:19
32:17
2
Hilda Kibet
Kenia
32:46
32:45
3
Carolyn Kiptoo
Kenia
33:02
33:01
4
Fatiha Bahouf
België
33:12
33:09
5
Pauline Wangui
Kenia
34:10
34:09
6
Peninah Arusei
Kenia
34:12
34:10
7
Mounia Aboulahcen
België
34:15
34:12
8
Kristijna Loonen
Nederland
34:58
34:56
9
Rose Chesire
Kenia
36:01
35:59
10
Oksana Meltsaeva
Oekraïne
36:13
36:10
11
Yvonne van Vlerken
Nederland
36:22
36:16
12
Alemitu Bekele
Ethiopië
36:50
36:49
13
Inge van Bergen
Nederland
37:27
37:23
14
Femke Klous
Nederland
37:57
37:52
15
Tanya de Boer
Nederland
38:31
38:28
16
Maud Golsteyn
Nederland
39:13
39:10
17
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Nederland
39:59
39:55
18
Annika Reinartz
Niederzier (GER)
40:43
40:35
19
Birgit Berk
GAC Hilversum
42:24
42:14
20
Lotte Litjens
Wijnandsrade
43:21
43:12
21
Mieke Flupsen
Sittard
45:26
44:52
22
Angela de Simone
Brunssum
47:55
47:41
23
Bettina Haupt
Trias
49:52
49:36
24
Nicole Redding
Parelloop Runners
50:51
50:33
25
Claudia Nijboer-Costa
Parelloop Runners
50:52
50:34
26
Peeters
Urmond
50:52
50:23
27
Maggy van Tilburg
Maastricht
51:48
51:18
28
Mireille van der Goot
Brunssum
53:15
52:55
29
Christien van Tricht
Nijmegen
53:29
52:48
30
Anja Jansen
Monschau
54:03
53:26
31
Willy Sikma
Atletiek Maastricht
54:45
54:03
32
Claudia Polz
Heerlen
55:21
54:54
33
Jeanette Wilden
Duitsland
55:29
54:56
34
Lissy Moonen
Maastricht
55:40
55:10
35
Fonny Heijerman
Varsseveld
55:51
55:09
36
Birgit Bachem
Raeren (BEL)
57:36
57:11
37
Karin Smeets
Maastricht
59:10
58:24
38
Angelique Thomas-Hoese
Parelloop Runners
1:00:30
59:47
39
Jessica Gielkens
Hoensbroek
1:00:41
1:00:06
40
Wendy Schoenmakers
Brunssum
1:03:26
1:03:05
41
Mieke Thomas
Parelloop Runners
1:04:15
1:03:39
42
Katharina Pardon
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:05:31
1:04:54
V35, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra van Tongeren
Nederland
41:45
41:40
2
Marina Vranken
Caesar
42:06
41:59
3
Meike Schiene
Geilenkirchen (GER)
43:03
42:41
4
Karin Beiler
Phoenix
45:52
45:26
5
Anna Zeien
Eschweiler (GER)
47:17
46:52
6
Karin Wallrafen
Duitsland
47:47
47:14
7
Majella Pawlak
AVON
48:04
47:53
8
Jacky Bosold
Duitsland
49:50
49:30
9
Monique Spork
Brunssum
50:30
49:53
10
Marlene Mayer
D-52078 Aachen (GER)
50:49
50:26
11
C de Soeten
Achilles-Top
51:18
50:53
12
Anita Cerfontaine
Duitsland
51:21
50:55
13
Birgit Limburg
Heinsberg (GER)
51:47
51:15
14
Anita Kempen
Brunssum
54:12
53:57
15
Miranda Bemelmans
Voerendaal
54:58
54:31
16
Marjo Jacobs
Wijnandsrade
55:23
55:12
17
Helga Recker
Stolberg (GER)
55:43
55:08
18
Diny Simons-Hoesen
Eygelshoven
56:42
55:59
19
Lizette Eummelen
Gulpen
58:02
57:42
20
Marleen Jansen
Gangelt (GER)
58:04
57:37
21
Sandra Dieteren
Sittard
58:04
57:31
22
Josi Schreiber
Monschau (GER)
58:48
58:10
23
Joke de Jonge
Brunssum
58:52
58:39
24
Andrea Haupt
Stolberg (GER)
59:11
58:35
25
Van Mierlo
Brunssum
1:01:46
1:01:26
26
Tonja Bruckhaus
Vaals
1:02:26
1:02:00
V45, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
42:12
42:02
2
Marion Kuhn
D-52224 Stolberg (GE
42:56
42:39
3
Gerrion Verbruggen-Wul
Heerlen
43:58
43:52
4
Wilma Rusman
Nederland
44:10
43:52
5
Diny Detert
Weerselo
45:33
45:27
6
Sjoukje Wrobel
Spaubeek
47:25
47:03
7
Wilma Rozestraten
Spaubeek
48:18
47:56
8
Ruth Dererichs
Eschweiler (GER)
49:32
49:25
9
Gisela Maubach
49:32
49:11
10
Elly Burgering
RRZ
50:21
49:56
11
Monika Kurschildgen
Duitsland
51:38
51:04
12
Adrienne van Kempen
Meerssen
52:32
51:58
13
Marjo Esser-Jopen
AVON
52:35
52:08
14
Marcella van Hoof-Hijm
Sittard
54:11
54:04
15
Ursula Wolf
D-52349 Duren (GER)
55:43
55:23
16
Marlen Souvignier-Creu
Eschweiler (GER)
56:02
55:28
17
Xandra Waltman
Hoensbroek
56:05
55:25
18
Stephanie Bringer
D52428 Julich (GER)
58:12
57:35
19
Ulrike Ludwigs
Stolberg (GER)
58:59
58:23
20
Gabriele Paffrath
Aachen (GER)
59:05
58:30
21
Gerthy Alberts
Unitas
59:37
59:24
22
Audrey Goei
Sittard
1:00:14
59:58
23
Yvonne Bloem-Beaujean
Landgraaf
1:00:21
1:00:00
24
Jutta Kutlerbach
Duitsland
1:01:33
1:01:05
25
Annet Massen Hanssen
Buchten
1:07:48
1:07:03
V55, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
47:37
47:30
2
Rita Heuel
Monschau
50:18
50:03
3
Maria Reiser
Puth
51:27
51:05
4
Wilma Renardy
Stolberg (GER)
54:31
53:57
5
Marga Gueldenberg
Eschweiler (GER)
56:00
55:27
6
Leny Hochsterbach
Valkenburg Lb
58:32
57:47
7
Ursula Vilvo
D-52349 Duren (GER)
59:25
59:03
8
Yvonne Mooijman
Haag Atletiek
1:01:34
1:01:07
M23, 5KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job Dusch
Reuver
17:09
17:04
2
M'barek Achaki
Caesar
17:11
17:10
3
Jeroen Hommelberg
Swift
17:25
17:21
4
Arno Beugels
Beek Lb
17:38
17:32
5
Mark Hamaekers
Vijlen
17:43
17:39
6
John Bernaards
Eijsden
17:59
17:57
7
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
18:00
17:57
8
Michel Hopenius
Landgraaf
18:09
18:03
9
Maurice Sillen
Swift
18:54
18:51
10
Ben Groenen
Atletiek Maastricht
19:14
19:09
11
John de Vos
Wouwse Plantage
19:15
19:09
12
Jos Cebula
Hoensbroek
19:34
19:28
13
René Aukens
Achilles-Top
19:38
19:29
14
Ton van Loon
Swift
19:44
19:40
15
Tom Pierik
Parelloop Runners
19:47
19:45
16
Startnummer 1103
19:53
19:49
17
Ron Stroeken
Reuver
19:55
19:51
18
Ronald Deumes
Brunssum
20:12
19:45
19
Roger Gillissen
STB
20:32
20:30
20
Henk Heijkers
AVON
20:32
20:13
21
Guido Possen
AVON
20:34
19:59
22
Stoffels
Berg en Terblijt
20:40
20:35
23
Ernst Slangen
Beek Lb
20:44
20:32
24
Erik Scholman
Brunssum
20:45
20:20
25
Jan Schwanen
STB
20:47
20:33
26
Frans Bastin
Doenrade
20:54
20:50
27
Startnummer 1498
21:02
21:00
28
Rene Kleinjans
Brunssum
21:03
20:59
29
Jos Bijsmans
Heerlen
21:06
20:56
30
Amaury Stroux
Heerlen
21:11
21:00
31
Paul Copini
Tartlétos
21:17
21:09
32
Jac Derix
Waldfeucht-Haaren (G
21:35
21:29
33
Huub Curvers
Brunssum
21:36
21:34
34
Roy Meertens
Elsloo Lb
21:43
21:27
35
Robert Roovers
Brunssum
21:53
21:49
36
Theo Flapper
Maastricht
21:54
21:39
37
Matthias Mulbusch
Duitsland
21:59
21:47
38
Rob Zijlstra
Hoensbroek
22:04
21:47
39
Bart Peters
Parelloop Runners
22:28
22:26
40
Danny Ruijsendaal
Amstenrade
22:31
22:19
41
Roger Janssen
Brunssum
22:33
22:30
42
H Smits
Heerlen
22:35
22:26
43
Huub Collaris
Landgraaf
22:35
22:34
44
Jeu Smeets
Kerkrade
22:37
22:32
45
Guus Hendrix
Brunssum
22:37
22:29
46
Jos Hovens
Linne
22:49
22:15
47
Jo van de Weijer
Bingelrade
22:50
22:46
48
Jo Timmermans
Merkelbeek
22:51
22:12
49
Peter Schrijen
Maastricht
22:55
22:32
50
Karel Boesten
Brunssum
22:57
22:47
51
Marcel van der Goot
Brunssum
23:07
22:42
52
Pascal Kubben
Caesar
23:09
23:00
53
Marc van Soest
Heerlen
23:12
22:58
54
Domenique Vermeulen
Heerlen
23:12
22:57
55
Paul Souren
Heerlen
23:15
22:55
56
Marcel Hamers
Schinveld
23:17
22:55
57
Stijn Starmans
Maastricht
23:18
22:57
58
Christian Hoebe
Voerendaal
23:19
23:09
59
Bjorn Koot
Heerlen
23:21
23:07
60
Jan Deumens
Brunssum
23:27
23:15
61
Roger Kleijkers
Heerlen
23:39
23:22
62
Enrico Wolfhagen
Parelloop Runners
23:45
23:37
63
Martijn van Nunen
Brunssum
23:48
23:35
64
Dirk-Jan Molleman
Parelloop Runners
23:48
23:46
65
Rene Janssen
Maasmechelen (BEL)
23:55
23:31
66
Frans Verhoeven
Unitas
23:58
23:40
67
Raymond Hendriks
Elsloo Lb
24:00
23:45
68
Ron Duschak
Schinveld
24:00
23:39
69
Franssen
Brunssum
24:01
23:43
70
Rik Franssen
Brunssum
24:02
23:43
71
Lucien Erkens
Heerlen
24:03
23:49
72
Peter Kessels
Venlo
24:04
23:40
73
Bart Wenschot
Heerlen
24:10
23:50
74
Raymond de Bruijn
Heerlen
24:13
23:50
75
Robert van Oppen
Brunssum
24:17
23:59
76
Will van Buggenum
Echt
24:23
24:16
77
Robbie Klijnsma
Brunssum
24:25
24:00
78
FA Hendriksen
Brunssum
24:30
24:18
79
Willem Nijenhuis
Brunssum
24:30
24:18
80
Ton Mostard
Susteren
24:32
24:15
81
Marco Winters
Heerlen
24:34
24:19
82
Wim Rutjens
Landgraaf
24:41
24:21
83
Dennis Guffens
Brunssum
24:47
24:37
84
John Bruls
Brunssum
24:47
24:40
85
Joost Kingma
Brunssum
24:48
24:22
86
Rick Boesten
Heerlen
24:49
24:38
87
Wiel Niemark
Brunssum
24:49
24:33
88
Franz te Lam
Landgraaf
24:50
24:32
89
Jan Outjers
Schinveld
24:50
24:40
90
Jan Vleugels
Heerlen
24:51
24:28
91
Alois Pillich
Landgraaf
24:52
24:32
92
Roger Hoen
Amstenrade
24:55
24:43
93
Patrick Schepers
Urmond
24:57
24:43
94
Hans Haartmans
Oirsbeek
25:00
24:40
95
Jan Meijs
Parelloop Runners
25:01
24:41
96
Jos Wielders
Tilburg
25:05
24:39
97
Paul Ernes
Beek Lb
25:05
24:41
98
Robert Foppen
Stein Lb
25:09
25:03
99
Simon Blok
Heerlen
25:16
24:38
100
John Al
Heerlen
25:18
24:56
101
Leon Hermans
Parelloop Runners
25:21
25:14
102
Henk Roberts
Brunssum
25:22
25:06
103
Jan Slot
Brunssum
25:26
25:00
104
Jo van der Ven
AVON
25:29
25:22
105
Twan van Helmond
Oirsbeek
25:39
25:24
106
Milo Barisic
Parelloop Runners
25:47
25:19
107
Wim Meuffels
Brunssum
25:48
25:29
108
Theo Kleiweg
Hoensbroek
25:55
25:41
109
Jan Amory
Heerlen
25:57
25:39
110
Henk Weening
Limbricht
26:01
25:44
111
Ben Paulssen
Landgraaf
26:15
25:54
112
Jan Kraft
Brunssum
26:22
26:13
113
Mathijs Pijper
Kerkrade
26:25
26:04
114
Roger Luckers
Parelloop Runners
26:30
26:12
115
Roger Gouw
Brunssum
26:31
26:05
116
Jan Hoekstra
AVON
26:33
26:17
117
Michel Timmermans
Brunssum
26:35
26:09
118
Bert Daemen
Landgraaf
26:40
26:20
119
Nelis Claus
Parelloop Runners
26:42
26:34
120
Gerard Hoen
Brunssum
26:52
26:47
121
Fons Schillings
Eijsden
27:00
26:36
122
Arno Pauly
Brunssum
27:03
26:43
123
Peter Heuts
Brunssum
27:04
26:55
124
Jos Peters
Heerlen
27:06
26:56
125
Hub Dolmans
Heerlen
27:08
26:44
126
Patrick van Oorschot
's-Hertogenbosch
27:11
26:49
127
Jos Miltenburg
Brunssum
27:13
27:09
128
Jos Veldman
Heerlen
27:29
27:06
129
Huub Janssen
Landgraaf
27:37
27:23
130
Ad Bierstekers
Brunssum
27:49
27:43
131
Cornelis Boersma
Parelloop Runners
27:51
27:24
132
Kees-Jan van Dorp
Noorbeek
28:37
28:30
133
Sjef Jacobs
Parelloop Runners
28:40
28:32
134
Roelof Schonewille
Heerlen
28:45
28:26
135
Gerjan de Leijer
Leidschendam
29:02
28:47
136
Alan Swaboda
Brunssum
29:18
28:55
137
Marc Loop
Parelloop Runners
29:19
28:52
138
Willy Luxemburg
Schinveld
29:25
29:01
139
Bert van Eck
Munstergeleen
29:42
29:11
140
Tim Tanis
Oirsbeek
29:45
29:20
141
Martin Kleijkers
Heerlen
29:45
29:27
142
Elbert Vlaar
Sittard
30:08
29:51
143
Nol Kragen
Borne
31:16
30:55
144
Huub Spiekers
Brunssum
31:30
31:24
145
Leo Erdweg
Heinsberg-Karken (GE
31:32
31:15
146
Wim Houben
Unitas
32:35
32:18
147
Louis van der Wouw
Landgraaf
33:06
32:46
V23, 5KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosanna Ververgaert
Parelloop Runners
21:00
20:57
2
Joyce Schevers
Sittard
22:27
22:23
3
Dana Eleveld
Brunssum
22:59
22:55
4
C Willems
Heerlen
23:06
23:01
5
Anita Seunis
Heythuysen
23:58
23:44
6
Rafke Broekmans
Puth
24:12
24:07
7
Maureen Putzeist-Vince
Heerlen
24:17
24:04
8
Nicole Tuncbilek-Derre
Parelloop Runners
24:43
24:22
9
Dorien Leenders
Schimmert
24:49
24:40
10
Francien Den Teuling
Landgraaf
24:57
24:55
11
Eline Zaad
25:17
25:09
12
Angeline Kleinjans
Parelloop Runners
25:27
25:22
13
Margriet Straetemans
Roermond
25:28
25:13
14
Atrid Lenoire
Oirsbeek
25:30
25:08
15
Danniëlle Quadakkers
Hoensbroek
25:30
25:26
16
Sonja Schriebl
Parelloop Runners
25:33
25:24
17
Annerien Pin
AVON
25:46
25:33
18
Lesly Engels
Ulestraten
25:48
25:37
19
Marieke Benschop
Atletiek Maastricht
25:50
25:42
20
Ine Dolders
Venlo
25:50
25:25
21
Elli Schlinke
Duitsland
26:02
25:53
22
Susanne Schlaugk Hibbe
Duitsland
26:17
26:07
23
Ursula Ehlert
Duitsland
26:18
26:08
24
Yvonne Wolfhagen
Parelloop Runners
26:20
25:53
25
Andrea Fink
Duitsland
26:28
26:19
26
Tatja Hendriks
Maastricht
26:48
26:28
27
Anne Tholen
52525 Waldfeucht (GE
26:50
26:43
28
Kim Kuypers
Vliermaal (BEL)
26:58
26:35
29
Lisette Willemsen
Landgraaf
27:13
27:04
30
Petra Wolff
Duitsland
27:16
27:06
31
Nellie Nijssen
Linne
27:24
27:12
32
Gabrielle van Benthem
Limbricht
27:27
27:24
33
Dorthy Veltrop
Parelloop Runners
27:44
27:38
34
Aniek Zwarteveen
Unitas
27:46
27:28
35
Truus Peters
27:48
27:43
36
Birrit Boonekamp
Heerlen
27:55
27:40
37
Christa Hartman
Achilles-Top
27:57
27:44
38
Kim Maas
Heerlen
28:00
27:37
39
Marie-Anne Crijns
Parelloop Runners
28:01
27:54
40
Jose Beckers
Geleen
28:01
27:48
41
Irene Robben
Parelloop Runners
28:04
27:43
42
Margriet Puts
Brunssum
28:13
28:04
43
Ina Kirch
Duitsland
28:14
28:04
44
Saskia Spithout
Parelloop Runners
28:15
27:52
45
Chantal Derrez
Brunssum
28:23
28:18
46
Anja Smulders
Brunssum
28:26
27:57
47
Angeliek van Aken
Parelloop Runners
28:28
28:23
48
Sylvia Veassen
Parelloop Runners
28:28
28:22
49
Liane Herzog
Brunssum
28:37
28:11
50
Elfi Brouwers
Geleen
28:38
28:29
51
Josephine de Jonge
Parelloop Runners
28:40
28:35
52
Karin Nauts
Brunssum
29:05
28:43
53
Jopie Niemark
Parelloop Runners
29:10
28:54
54
Sandra Gouw
Brunssum
29:17
28:51
55
Wieny Roovers
Brunssum
29:18
29:13
56
Arlette Peters
Brunssum
29:20
28:53
57
Henny Niemark-Grissen
Parelloop Runners
29:22
29:05
58
Sina Pellegrom-America
Parelloop Runners
29:25
29:18
59
Margot Habets
Heerlen
29:28
29:14
60
Ine de Win
Horn
29:44
29:16
61
Anja Knaps
Parelloop Runners
29:49
29:43
62
Marleen Wingen
Heerlen
29:51
29:28
63
Carolina Hanssen
Brunssum
29:58
29:52
64
Anita Looykens
Klimmen
30:07
29:59
65
June Bal
Brunssum
30:10
29:55
66
Karin van Nuil
Geleen
30:16
29:57
67
Judith Lie
Unitas
30:19
30:01
68
Karin Jansen
Waldfeucht (GER)
30:23
30:07
69
Hedy Bekkering
Stein Lb
30:26
30:07
70
Mariska Voss
Oirsbeek
30:29
30:04
71
Yvonne van der Heeft
Schin op Geul
30:30
30:13
72
Hettie Stoelers
Brunssum
30:37
30:24
73
Simone Beaujean
Brunssum
30:37
30:15
74
Natascha Crombach
Parelloop Runners
30:44
30:32
75
Door veltstra-Bakker
Parelloop Runners
30:54
30:47
76
Nicole Goei-Conemans
Sittard
30:57
30:53
77
Jeanny Smeets
Brunssum
31:17
31:02
78
Patricia Bruls
Parelloop Runners
31:22
31:15
79
Martina Mulbusch
Duitsland
31:27
31:16
80
Maril Hendriks
Brunssum
31:41
31:27
81
Sandra Huntjens
Parelloop Runners
31:46
31:38
82
Janine Moonen
31:47
31:38
83
Olga Claus-Park
Heerlen
31:57
31:49
84
Anita Isenborghs
Brunssum
31:58
31:27
85
Illona Timmermans
Brunssum
31:59
31:28
86
Franka Coort
32:01
31:55
87
Linda Beerens
Parelloop Runners
32:11
31:59
88
Joyce Iseger
Parelloop Runners
32:20
32:16
89
Henriette Grolleman
Brunssum
32:27
32:12
90
Brigitte Geradts-Wimme
Selfkant (GER)
32:33
32:16
91
Marlies Kusters
Parelloop Runners
32:33
32:06
92
Hannie Krill
AVON
32:36
32:19
93
Silvie Rutjens
Landgraaf
33:06
32:45
94
Monique Thissen
Venlo
33:14
32:49
95
Syl van Galen
Parelloop Runners
33:15
33:08
96
Nel Lurken
Heerlen
33:40
33:15
97
Véronique Engelen
Brunssum
33:42
33:12
98
Elly Heutmekers
Unitas
34:02
33:42
99
Renij Mendelsohn
Heerlen
34:09
33:45
100
Amy Belleflame-Starman
Parelloop Runners
34:14
33:46
101
Petra Stoelers
Bilthoven
34:15
33:52
102
Gerlie Quix
Unitas
34:31
34:11
103
Stoelers A M
Brunssum
35:26
35:04
104
Elsbeth Pluymen
Parelloop Runners
37:01
36:33
105
Janine Fens
Parelloop Runners
37:03
36:35
MTM22, 5KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Wiggers
TDR
15:15
15:15
2
Cees van Maanen
Utrechts Running Tea
16:08
16:08
3
Jorit van Malsen
Utrechts Running Tea
16:15
16:15
4
Roel Haeren
Runners Only
16:19
16:18
5
Wesley Pauel
Almere '81
16:31
16:31
6
Tjerk Conijn
TDR
16:39
16:38
7
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
16:48
16:45
8
Niels van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
16:52
16:50
9
Lennart Kleinjans
Runners Only
16:57
16:56
10
Mark Buiks
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
17:01
16:59
11
Menno Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
17:02
17:00
12
Martijn Dekker
Sittard
17:21
17:21
13
Maarten Gouda
TDR
17:21
17:21
14
Boy Hayen
Runners Only
17:23
17:22
15
Alwin Groen
TDR
17:26
17:24
16
Jacco Koot
TDR
17:33
17:33
17
Matthijs Lipperts
Runners Only
17:36
17:34
18
Melvin Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
17:51
17:48
19
Mark Nouws
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
18:13
18:11
20
Tobias Hibbe
TSV Vicht
18:25
18:23
21
Andreas Mayer
Aachen (GER)
18:50
18:47
22
Jim Kragten
Caesar
18:52
18:49
23
Timothy Vergauwen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
18:55
18:52
24
Dean Laeven
aken
19:01
18:56
25
Bob Martens
Beek Lb
19:06
19:03
26
Hugh Kania
Olympus '70
19:28
19:23
27
Remco van Engeland
Runners Only
19:37
19:30
28
Gero Pietsch
19:39
19:35
29
Rens Seunis
AV Heythuysen
19:43
19:37
30
Thijs van der Sterren
Urmond
19:45
19:42
31
Jan-Lukas Wolff
TSV Vicht
19:53
19:51
32
Wim van Otterdijk
Vlierden
19:54
19:51
33
Stefan Drießen
19:55
19:52
34
Bas Nicaise
Runners Only
20:03
19:51
35
Erik Roeloffs
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
20:04
20:01
36
Stefan van Hooydonk
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
20:13
20:10
37
Wesley van der Ven
Heerlen
20:31
20:27
38
Philipp Cerfontaine
TSV Vicht
20:34
20:31
39
Joeri Moerman
Runners Only
20:35
20:24
40
Bart Kreukels
Landgraaf
20:41
20:21
41
Sander van Leeuwen
Parelloop Runners
20:48
20:43
42
Sander Wijsman
Brunssum
21:00
20:49
43
Wouter van Nunen
Brunssum
21:22
21:11
44
Kevin Martins
Kerkrade
21:41
21:20
45
Guy Tuncbilek
Brunssum
21:41
21:25
46
Jordy Teheux
Brunssum
21:47
21:35
47
Christiane Engmann
21:47
21:45
48
David Schmidt
Parelloop Runners
21:50
21:41
49
Nick Nijenhuis
Brunssum
21:59
21:48
50
Jeffrey Geurts
Brunssum
22:01
21:50
51
Jan van der Vorst
Brunssum
22:04
21:53
52
Mark Nauts
Landgraaf
22:10
21:54
53
Rocco Santoro
Brunssum
22:11
21:59
54
Rob Tanssen
Brunssum
22:14
22:03
55
Joey Dirks
Brunssum
22:38
22:32
56
Ralf Stams
Caesar
22:46
22:39
57
Tom Peeters
Hoensbroek
22:50
22:47
58
Robin Geurten
Klimmen
22:52
22:38
59
Dhr Walschot
Brunssum
23:32
23:21
60
Daniël Spiekers
Brunssum
23:33
23:15
61
Florian Kirch
TSV Vicht
23:34
23:31
62
Maarten Coonen
Amstenrade
23:43
23:25
63
David Borger
Brunssum
23:43
23:32
64
Bart Gerards
Brunssum
23:44
23:33
65
Bert Ensing
Brunssum
23:45
23:41
66
Jory Niemark
Brunssum
24:04
23:49
67
Tobias Fink
TSV Vicht
24:16
24:13
68
Tom van Eck
Munstergeleen
24:42
24:10
69
Niek Diederen
Brunssum
25:00
24:43
70
Jeroen Welzen
Brunssum
25:24
25:08
71
Remy Smeets
Brunssum
25:54
25:38
72
Patrick Kraft
Brunssum
26:16
26:07
73
Frederik Wolff
TSV Vicht
26:17
26:04
74
Eric Fonseca
Runners Only
26:20
26:07
75
Roel van Rie
Runners Only
26:20
26:07
76
Bram van Buggenum
Runners Only
26:21
26:06
77
Kevin Niemark
Brunssum
26:46
26:29
78
Twan Clement
Bingelrade
28:38
27:59
79
Lars Jacobs
Parelloop Runners
28:40
28:32
80
Maximilian Kirch
TSV Vicht
29:06
28:56
81
Wilco Schijns
Brunssum
29:15
29:01
82
Ivar Peeters
Brunssum
29:32
29:16
83
Samuel Spiekers
Brunssum
31:29
31:24
84
Frank Bollen
Brunssum
32:09
31:52
85
Viktor Barisic
Parelloop Runners
32:21
31:53
VTM22, 5KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Kruiver
TDR
19:27
19:26
2
Margriet Berkhout
TDR
19:48
19:47
3
Ester Alberts
Oss
19:51
19:50
4
Esther Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:57
19:54
5
Christiane Hibbe
TSV Vicht
20:01
19:59
6
Ellis Jacobs
Oirsbeek
20:06
20:04
7
Kelly Schouten
TDR
20:19
20:19
8
Merel Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
20:30
20:29
9
Nikki Kraussen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
20:48
20:47
10
Jitske van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
20:49
20:36
11
Marloes Jongeneel
Almere '81
21:00
20:59
12
Esther Ruijters
Lady's Only
21:01
20:58
13
Tessa Lange
Atletiek Maastricht
21:05
21:01
14
Caressa Janssen
AV Heythuysen
21:08
20:55
15
Ellen Kuiper
Atletiek Maastricht
21:38
21:30
16
Lisanne Groen
TDR
21:43
21:42
17
Dunja Driessen
Lady's Only
21:53
21:52
18
Maika Bryant
Lady's Only
21:57
21:53
19
Nicky Collaris
Lady's Only
21:59
21:54
20
Marieke Roberts
Lady's Only
22:15
22:10
21
Marigje Jansen
Lady's Only
22:59
22:55
22
Sigrid den Teuling
Lady's Only
24:11
24:09
23
Britta Ehlert
TSV Vicht
24:11
24:09
24
Anne Balter
Parelloop Runners
24:15
24:07
25
Bianca Funken
TSV Vicht
24:21
24:19
26
Kim Wouda
Lady's Only
24:31
24:26
27
Lisa Kleinjans
Brunssum
25:05
25:01
28
Shelley van de Ven
AVON
25:28
25:21
29
Ilona Paulssen
Heerlen
25:51
25:37
30
Femke de Wit
AVON
26:02
25:47
31
Aubrey van Galen
Parelloop Runners
26:04
25:57
32
Sanne Born
Heerlen
26:19
26:11
33
Debbie van de Bult
Brunssum
27:04
26:49
34
Welzen Lisette
Brunssum
27:30
27:18
35
Hannah Knauf
Duitsland
29:52
29:25
36
Malou van der Heeft
Schin op Geul
30:06
29:50
37
Lea Knauf
Duitsland
30:16
29:49
38
Pasmans
Zeist
32:56
32:44
39
Wiebke Coort
Brunssum
33:16
32:47
MBEDR, 5 KM M BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordi Meulenberg
Openline Triathlon T
16:09
16:07
2
Joost van den Ende
Maastro Clinic team
16:20
16:19
3
Rob Riksen
Harry Driessen Runni
16:53
16:52
4
Ger Bodelier
Harry Driessen Runni
17:26
17:25
5
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Herle College Heerle
17:37
17:29
6
Bert Meys
Praxis Heerlen
17:39
17:37
7
Ralph de Leeuw
Harry Driessen Runni
17:48
17:47
8
Marcel de Veen
Media Groep Limburg
17:53
17:48
9
Henk Kuijpers
Timmermans G-W-B bv.
18:01
18:00
10
Fred Pierik
Timmermans G-W-B bv.
18:17
18:15
11
Renzo Roumen
Frelico/Manders zonw
18:26
18:25
12
Raymond Feron
Rabo Stein en Beek
18:30
18:27
13
Harry Driessen
Harry Driessen Runni
18:31
18:25
14
Moussa Abdi
Harry Driessen Runni
18:51
18:43
15
Jos Geukers
Maastro Clinic team
18:54
18:52
16
Wim Bosten
Facade beton
18:56
18:54
17
Geert-Jan Maas
Hogeschool Zuyd Heer
19:00
18:52
18
Jochim Muller
Auto Vaessen team 1
19:04
19:01
19
Frans Gommans
Emmacollege-1
19:04
19:03
20
John Timister
Provincie Limburg te
19:07
18:51
21
Rene Klinkers
Media Groep Limburg
19:10
19:05
22
Rob Mannens
Maastro Clinic team
19:17
19:15
23
Roel Hendriks
Rabo Stein en Beek
19:17
19:12
24
Panda Janssen
Gemeente Brunssum-1
19:19
19:18
25
Marcel Meens
Rabo Landgraaf
19:21
19:18
26
Wiel Frins
Rabo Landgraaf
19:21
19:19
27
Marcel Zinken
Parelloop Runners
19:22
19:19
28
Michiel Visschers
Timmermans G-W-B bv.
19:23
19:19
29
Theo Stratermans
Facade beton
19:30
19:28
30
Ton Leenders
Auto Vaessen team 1
19:32
19:17
31
Arno Skrabanja
Maastro Clinic team
19:32
19:28
32
Niek Bremen
Zorggroep Meander Ke
19:33
19:13
33
Jeffrey Lutgens
Gemeente Heerlen
19:49
19:23
34
Jack Geraedts
Trevianum Sittard te
19:51
19:32
35
Toon Bolk
Emmacollege-1
20:04
20:03
36
Peter Hendrix
Openline Triathlon T
20:08
20:06
37
Fred Geilenkirchen
Rabo Landgraaf
20:10
20:08
38
Martin van Oppen
Media Groep Limburg
20:16
20:10
39
Alfred Geven
Zorggroep Mondriaan
20:18
19:56
40
John Haan
DSM Dyneema- team 1
20:21
20:13
41
Piet van den Ende
Maastro Clinic team
20:21
20:12
42
Bert Pelt
Emmacollege-1
20:23
20:21
43
René Canisius
Canisius Financiele
20:24
20:22
44
Rob Corstjens
Canisius Financiele
20:25
20:23
45
Dennis Lymandt
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
20:31
20:26
46
Jacques Martens
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
20:34
20:29
47
Marcel Derks
Arcus College Heerle
20:35
20:31
48
Michel Beckers
Praxis Heerlen
20:41
20:38
49
Ad Diederen
Timmermans G-W-B bv.
20:45
20:38
50
Raymond Penders
Timmermans G-W-B bv.
20:45
20:38
51
Leo Soffers
IBC Business Consult
20:48
20:47
52
Kris Wictorowicz
Trevianum Sittard te
20:50
20:24
53
Rene Theunissen
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
20:53
20:48
54
They Luckers
Gemeente Brunssum-1
20:56
20:50
55
Theo Sniekers
Media Groep Limburg
20:57
20:50
56
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
DSM Dyneema- team 1
20:59
20:50
57
Jac Stams
Haas Makelaardij Ker
21:01
20:55
58
Johan Custers
gemeente Margraten
21:01
20:54
59
Rico Foitzik
Praxis Heerlen
21:02
20:59
60
Theo Wijnen
Emmacollege-1
21:02
21:01
61
Rob Manders
Frelico/Manders zonw
21:03
21:02
62
Patrick van de Poel
Orbis Medich en Zorg
21:07
21:02
63
Wim Penners
Rabo Stein en Beek
21:07
21:03
64
Roel Renkens
Trevianum Sittard te
21:10
20:45
65
Frans Schoonbrood
Hogeschool Zuyd Heer
21:10
21:01
66
Richard Vulkens
Auto Vaessen team 1
21:10
21:06
67
Patrick Verbruggen
Politie Limburg Zuid
21:14
21:03
68
Rob Hendriks
Orbis Medich en Zorg
21:17
21:02
69
Dominique Lardinois
Universit. Maastr. t
21:19
21:13
70
Hein Bodelier
Gemeente Heerlen
21:23
21:20
71
Hans Kam
Parelloop Runners
21:29
21:21
72
Bram Ruiters
Parelloop Runners
21:31
21:20
73
Matthijs de Geus
Universit. Maastr. t
21:32
21:00
74
Paul Janssen
A75 Makelaardij Roer
21:33
21:29
75
Jan Beckers
Harry Driessen Runni
21:36
21:30
76
Ronald Hoogeboom
Orbis Medich en Zorg
21:37
21:21
77
Maurice Paulssen
EssentKabelcom Maast
21:41
21:31
78
Ad Hoen
Hogeschool Zuyd Heer
21:43
21:35
79
Joop Vleeshouwers
Provincie Limburg te
21:44
21:24
80
Hennie Castelijn
Facade beton
21:44
21:38
81
Marc van Sintmaartensd
Adelmeyer Hoyng Advo
21:46
21:24
82
Albert van de Laarscho
Rabo Stein en Beek
21:47
21:44
83
Jac van Dongen
Kallen Raeven Brunss
21:48
21:35
84
Peter Verberk
Zorggroep Mondriaan
21:48
21:29
85
Philippe Wolters
Timmermans G-W-B bv.
21:49
21:44
86
John Sturms
Parelloop Runners
21:51
21:43
87
Leon Gemeni
Gemeente Brunssum-2
21:52
21:42
88
Bart Wauben
Hogeschool Zuyd Heer
21:54
21:36
89
Paul Wesche
EssentKabelcom Maast
21:55
21:34
90
Lei Franssen
Haas Makelaardij Ker
21:55
21:49
91
Rob Luijten
DHV Ruimte en Mobili
21:56
21:38
92
Maurice Kohlen
Facade beton
21:59
21:55
93
John Pluis
Kallen Raeven Brunss
22:00
21:36
94
Harry Janssen
Auto Vaessen team 2
22:00
21:39
95
Lei Gooyen
Gemeente Brunssum-1
22:01
21:50
96
Rene Clement
Auto Vaessen team 1
22:05
21:51
97
Ton Velraeds
EssentKabelcom Maast
22:11
21:59
98
Pim Philippen
Gemeente Brunssum-1
22:14
22:10
99
Jos Mannens
Arcus College Heerle
22:15
22:06
100
Maarten Wilbers
Provincie Limburg te
22:16
22:03
101
John Vleugels
EssentKabelcom Maast
22:17
21:56
102
Wim Vallinga
Arcus College Heerle
22:18
22:13
103
Roger Cuijpers
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
22:20
21:50
104
Ben Schiefer
Arcus College Heerle
22:21
22:15
105
Henk van Rijswijk
Facade beton
22:22
22:19
106
Erik Hofman
Timmermans G-W-B bv.
22:24
22:15
107
Maurice Muller
Timmermans G-W-B bv.
22:24
22:16
108
Giel Beugels
EssentKabelcom Maast
22:27
22:19
109
Jack Bessems
DSM Dyneema team 2
22:30
22:13
110
Theo Arportz
DSM Dyneema- team 1
22:33
22:18
111
Eric Klekamp
Universit. Maastr. t
22:34
22:06
112
Paul Jehoul
Zorggroep Mondriaan
22:34
22:02
113
Wim Reumkens
Gemeente Brunssum-1
22:35
22:17
114
Sjef Jacobs
Gemeente Brunssum-1
22:36
22:19
115
Jos Schuffelen
Openline Triathlon T
22:37
21:59
116
Roel Stocker
Parelloop Runners
22:37
22:28
117
Gerard Ten Dam
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
22:38
22:30
118
Paul Smeets
Kallen Raeven Brunss
22:42
22:14
119
Lou Emonds
Licomm/ABB
22:45
22:23
120
Jo de Bie
Gemeente Heerlen
22:46
22:16
121
Arno Last
Auto Vaessen team 1
22:47
22:32
122
Andre Gisa
Provincie Limburg te
22:48
22:30
123
Frank Joosten
Licomm/ABB
22:49
22:42
124
Frank Hensgen
Harry Driessen Runni
22:49
22:41
125
Gerjo Griffioen
Provincie Limburg te
22:50
22:24
126
Huub Breuer
Arcus College Heerle
22:50
22:38
127
Dirk Franssens
Universit. Maastr. t
22:51
22:22
128
Ton Pijpers
Arcus College Heerle
22:51
22:46
129
Gerard Worms
Zorggroep Mondriaan
22:53
22:34
130
Roger Foitzik
Praxis Heerlen
22:57
22:54
131
Manfred Veldhuizen
Zorggroep Mondriaan
23:01
22:43
132
Hugo Alberts
Universit. Maastr. t
23:04
22:13
133
Marcel Zielemans
Canisius Financiele
23:05
22:57
134
Gjalt-Jorn Peters
Universit. Maastr. t
23:07
22:16
135
Tjeu Hintzen
Rabo Stein en Beek
23:08
22:59
136
Roger Ruijters
Zorggroep Meander Ke
23:09
22:49
137
Pascal Mortfort
DHV Ruimte en Mobili
23:10
22:53
138
John Dikmans
DSM Dyneema- team 1
23:11
22:57
139
Pieter Zeijen
Openline Triathlon T
23:11
22:46
140
Jos van Berkel
Haas Makelaardij Ker
23:13
23:07
141
Marco Luijten
Provincie Limburg te
23:16
22:53
142
Machiel Roerink
Politie Limburg Zuid
23:18
23:06
143
Raymond Fasen
Provincie Limburg te
23:18
22:55
144
John Kisters
DSM Dyneema- team 1
23:22
23:10
145
Rob Jacobs
Emmacollege-2
23:25
23:16
146
Hans van der Logt
Gemeente Heerlen
23:26
23:23
147
Bart Raaijmakers
DHV Ruimte en Mobili
23:28
23:12
148
Frank Kramer
Politie Limburg Zuid
23:34
23:20
149
Michiel Weijers
IBC Business Consult
23:36
23:34
150
Jan Senden
Frelico/Manders zonw
23:41
23:39
151
Steffan Golobiec
Gemeente Heerlen
23:42
23:25
152
A M Peeters
Licomm/ABB
23:43
23:33
153
Math Pals
Haas Makelaardij Ker
23:44
23:39
154
Jochen Mikolajzzak
Universit. Maastr. t
23:45
22:54
155
Martijn Daamen
Arcus College Heerle
23:45
23:39
156
Ton Hoofs
Orbis Medich en Zorg
23:46
23:35
157
Theo Peeters
Provincie Limburg te
23:47
23:24
158
Jeroen Brune
Provincie Limburg te
23:50
23:26
159
Leo Bego
Rabo Stein en Beek
23:51
23:42
160
Sjaak Vaessen
Emmacollege-1
23:56
23:52
161
Michel Locht
Trevianum Sittard te
24:01
23:38
162
Harry Kusters
Licomm/ABB
24:01
23:54
163
Paul Gubbels
Media Groep Limburg
24:02
23:43
164
Marc Dorscheidt
Auto Vaessen team 1
24:02
23:40
165
Heinz van der Linden
Auto Vaessen team 2
24:03
23:41
166
Ronald Jungnitsch
Weller
24:04
23:46
167
Rob Theunissen
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
24:08
24:03
168
Jozef Jacobs
Kallen Raeven Brunss
24:09
23:48
169
Marcel Pieters
Rabo Stein en Beek
24:13
23:56
170
Harry Willems
EssentKabelcom Maast
24:13
23:48
171
Herman Bohn
Provincie Limburg te
24:17
23:53
172
Frank Gorissen
Arcus College Heerle
24:17
24:12
173
George Panka
Licomm/ABB
24:18
23:50
174
Sjef Geitz
Haas Makelaardij Ker
24:18
24:01
175
Fred van de Bos
Gemeente Heerlen
24:19
23:51
176
Roy Jacobs
Haas Makelaardij Ker
24:19
24:13
177
Ramon Jungbauer
DSM Dyneema- team 1
24:22
24:03
178
Johan van de Bult
Arcus College Heerle
24:22
24:13
179
Rob van de Broek
Arcus College Heerle
24:22
24:13
180
Frans Merkens
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
24:25
23:55
181
Marcel Dassen
Zorggroep Mondriaan
24:25
24:02
182
Toine Hensgens
Auto Vaessen team 2
24:29
24:01
183
Lou Harings
Trevianum Sittard te
24:31
24:04
184
Roel Rutten
Rabo Stein en Beek
24:33
24:23
185
Wim Adema
Haas Makelaardij Ker
24:38
24:32
186
Hans Hotterbeekx
Trevianum Sittard te
24:39
24:17
187
Theo Teeven
gemeente Margraten
24:41
24:39
188
Ivo van Elteren
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
24:42
24:35
189
Harrie Collaris
Zorggroep Meander Ke
24:45
24:24
190
Pierre Albert
Zorggroep Meander Ke
24:45
24:25
191
Rinus Wanders
Maastro Clinic team
24:49
24:33
192
Hans Dohmen
EssentKabelcom Maast
24:51
24:25
193
Remco Havermans
Universit. Maastr. t
24:52
24:20
194
Mark Vondenhoff
Baat Accountants en
24:54
24:16
195
Nick Randerson
Trevianum Sittard te
24:57
24:29
196
Paul Kleintjens
Arcus College Heerle
24:58
24:48
197
Jo Widdershoven
Weller
24:58
24:40
198
Wim Dragstra
Wim's Winkel
24:59
24:34
199
John den Braber
Zorggroep Mondriaan
24:59
24:35
200
Leon van Oosterhout
Wim's Winkel
24:59
24:34
201
Robert Zimmy
Gemeente Heerlen
25:00
24:47
202
Frits Vromen
Maastro Clinic team
25:02
24:46
203
Patrick Wijnhoven
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
25:03
24:32
204
Thijs Granzier
Maastro clinic team
25:06
24:50
205
Bert Heuts
Zorggroep Meander Ke
25:10
24:48
206
Rob Leyten
Canisius Financiele
25:16
25:07
207
Roger Canisius
Canisius Financiele
25:16
25:09
208
Theo Peters
Wim's Winkel
25:18
24:55
209
Miel Marell
Trevianum Sittard te
25:18
24:54
210
Theo Dirven
Auto Vaessen team 2
25:20
24:58
211
Bas Diederen
Openline Triathlon T
25:28
25:09
212
Bas van Heel
Zorggroep Meander Ke
25:28
25:07
213
Han Gehlen
Rabo Landgraaf
25:30
25:17
214
Paul Thissen
Hogeschool Zuyd Heer
25:30
25:12
215
Maurice Geilen
Kallen Raeven Brunss
25:31
25:07
216
Roger Vaessen
Gemeente Brunssum-1
25:31
25:20
217
Marcel Schrijnemaecher
Universit. Maastr. t
25:32
24:58
218
Gerard Grissen
Haas Makelaardij Ker
25:34
25:16
219
Luud Schoonen
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
25:35
25:31
220
Karel Helgers
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
25:35
25:31
221
Ed Kroes
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
25:36
25:05
222
Nico Beckers
Universit. Maastr. t
25:37
25:11
223
Louk Bus
Herle College Heerle
25:40
25:22
224
Maarten Annema
Rombouts college Bru
25:43
25:10
225
Toon van Hattum
Facade beton
25:44
25:31
226
Rene Hermans
Maastro Clinic team
25:49
25:34
227
Bart Allerts
Rabo Landgraaf
25:50
25:40
228
Harrie Zuidervaart
Baat Accountants en
25:54
25:17
229
Emil Blok
Trevianum Sittard te
25:55
25:32
230
Wim Geurts van Kessel
Hogeschool Zuyd Heer
25:57
25:27
231
Wout de Bruyn
Politie Limburg Zuid
25:57
25:44
232
Han Arts
IBC Business Consult
25:58
25:54
233
Ivo Berden
Parelloop Runners
25:58
25:47
234
Erik Jansen
Universit. Maastr. t
25:59
25:30
235
Robin Albers
Politie Limburg Zuid
25:59
25:44
236
Frans Pierik
Trevianum Sittard te
26:00
25:36
237
Huub Peters
Wim's Winkel
26:07
25:44
238
Leo Kanters
Kallen Raeven Brunss
26:08
25:41
239
Rene Lerschen
Habenu
26:09
25:39
240
Ralf Manders
Frelico/Manders zonw
26:10
25:54
241
Wiel Joosten
Frelico/Manders zonw
26:11
25:57
242
Jan Meinster
Zorggroep Mondriaan
26:12
25:49
243
Roger Lombe
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
26:13
26:11
244
Ton Claassen
Kallen Raeven Brunss
26:15
25:55
245
Hub Stoffels
Gemeente Brunssum-2
26:17
26:04
246
Roger Eurelings
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
26:18
26:12
247
Ton Gebben
Media Groep Limburg
26:20
26:00
248
Nico Bonfrere
Auto Vaessen team 2
26:21
25:55
249
Roelof Niezing
Gemeente Brunssum-1
26:21
26:09
250
Lei Raets
Gemeente Brunssum-2
26:23
25:57
251
Mart Knoben
Rabo Stein en Beek
26:24
26:01
252
Frans Aarts
Adelmeyer Hoyng Advo
26:25
26:01
253
Ger Goessens
Habenu
26:26
25:55
254
Johan Brugmans
Zorggroep Mondriaan
26:29
25:56
255
Boy Raets
Gemeente Brunssum-2
26:35
26:24
256
John Koken
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
26:35
25:58
257
Jos Melchers
DSM Dyneema team 2
26:36
26:19
258
Lo Doek
Emmacollege-2
26:37
26:20
259
Theo Kroes
Politie Limburg Zuid
26:39
26:24
260
Ton Brands
Provincie Limburg te
26:41
26:18
261
John Schmeets
Maecon BV
26:42
26:36
262
Bert van Elteren
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
26:44
26:38
263
Gideon Smeets
Rombouts college Bru
26:48
26:17
264
Leo Debij
Auto Vaessen team 2
26:49
26:23
265
Harrie de Kleijn
DSM Dyneema team 2
26:49
26:34
266
Rene van Dijk
Provincie Limburg te
26:53
26:27
267
Theo Vromen
Emmacollege-2
26:53
26:36
268
Leo Wasser
Auto Vaessen team 2
26:54
26:27
269
Jos Jager
Maastro Clinic team
26:57
26:42
270
Lars Reijnders
Herle College Heerle
27:00
26:44
271
H Marwa
Licomm/ABB
27:01
26:43
272
Lucien Schreurs
Kallen Raeven Brunss
27:01
26:32
273
Jean Paul Widdershoven
Weller
27:02
26:43
274
John Moonen
Rabo Stein en Beek
27:05
26:44
275
Ronn Stocker
Emmacollege-2
27:21
27:03
276
Jef Dassen
Kallen Raeven Brunss
27:25
27:04
277
Martijn Dekker
Openline Triathlon T
27:26
27:07
278
Rene Dekker
Openline Triathlon T
27:27
27:05
279
Con Pallada
Gemeente Brunssum-2
27:29
27:16
280
Henk Franssen
EssentKabelcom Maast
27:38
27:17
281
Henk Engelen
Auto Vaessen team 1
27:41
27:16
282
Roel Sterken
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
27:44
27:26
283
Henk-Jan Beksvoort
Emmacollege-2
27:45
27:38
284
Marco van Troost
Politie Limburg Zuid
27:47
27:33
285
Ton Embrechts
Politie Limburg Zuid
27:47
27:33
286
Peter Kok
Praxis Heerlen
27:49
27:34
287
Anne Flierman
Universit. Maastr. t
27:53
27:20
288
Nico Foppen
Hogeschool Zuyd Heer
28:00
27:43
289
Maarten van den Eijnde
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
28:11
27:35
290
Ivo Raes
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
28:14
27:39
291
Frans Drummen
Maecon BV
28:22
28:17
292
Patrick Claessens
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
28:43
28:10
293
Henk Delnoy
Kallen Raeven Brunss
29:38
29:13
294
Ed Sprokkel
Universit. Maastr. t
30:27
29:56
295
Jan Hodzelmans
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
30:28
29:54
296
Winand Maassen
Zorggroep Meander Ke
30:40
30:04
297
Niels Harteman
Universit. Maastr. t
30:44
30:09
298
Huub van Boekholdt
Wim's Winkel
30:57
30:33
299
Ruben Roomans
Orbis Medich en Zorg
31:12
31:02
300
Robert Smulders
Adelmeyer Hoyng Advo
31:18
30:52
301
Jos Kil
Kallen Raeven Brunss
31:31
31:02
302
Theo Kicken
Haas Makelaardij Ker
31:54
31:46
303
Roy Hamers
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
31:59
31:23
304
Maarten Voorjans
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
32:58
32:25
305
Paul Voorjans
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
32:59
32:22
306
Rolf Kapma
Gemeente Brunssum-2
33:37
33:25
307
Jos Goebbels
Rabo Landgraaf
34:45
34:30
308
Peter Heinen
Gemeente Brunssum-2
35:02
34:50
309
Frans Niels
Gemeente Brunssum-1
35:02
34:50
310
Ger Gerards
35:03
34:50
VBEDR, 5 KM V BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Frietman
Harry Driessen Runni
19:58
19:57
2
Corrie Elzenga
Timmermans G-W-B bv.
20:11
20:02
3
Nancy Sangen
Harry Driessen Runni
21:26
21:21
4
Annelies Ramakers
Kallen Raeven Brunss
21:44
21:31
5
Sandra Douven
Auto Vaessen team 1
21:49
21:46
6
Hennie Bosten
Facade beton
22:01
21:57
7
Annick Ploumen
Rabo Landgraaf
22:05
21:54
8
Marianne van Rijswijk
Facade beton
22:21
22:17
9
Josette Poolen
Gemeente Heerlen
22:23
22:20
10
Saskia Slagter
Adelmeyer Hoyng Advo
22:25
22:02
11
Monique Roberts
Emmacollege-1
22:35
22:32
12
Saskia Rademakers
Harry Driessen Runni
22:42
22:34
13
Marjon van Ommen
Auto Vaessen team 1
22:46
22:18
14
Karensa Kuipers
Facade beton
22:54
22:51
15
Augustine Boshouwers
Zorggroep Meander Ke
23:37
23:17
16
Anne Roefs
Universit. Maastr. t
23:38
23:08
17
Madelief Bertens
Universit. Maastr. t
23:38
23:09
18
Chantal Duin
Haas Makelaardij Ker
24:04
23:46
19
Yvonne Hagendoorn
EssentKabelcom Maast
24:14
24:01
20
Valerie van Loon
DSM Dyneema- team 1
24:15
23:59
21
Nettie Smeets
Parelloop Runners
24:25
24:14
22
Marjo Jacobs
Herle College Heerle
24:26
24:18
23
Merrel Habets
Orbis Medich en Zorg
24:35
24:25
24
Xandra Haas
Zorggroep Meander Ke
24:45
24:24
25
Ellis Burgers
Auto Vaessen team 2
24:50
24:37
26
Astrid Femer
Trevianum Sittard te
24:57
24:37
27
Jolanda Cobben
Trevianum Sittard te
24:57
24:26
28
Margriet den Hartog
Politie Limburg Zuid
24:57
24:42
29
Miriam Wassen
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
24:58
24:51
30
Anka Drielsma
Parelloop Runners
24:58
24:46
31
Marleen van der Laan
Media Groep Limburg
25:01
24:46
32
Irene Korstjens
Universit. Maastr. t
25:05
24:36
33
Eve Jackson
gemeente Margraten
25:13
25:05
34
Maleen Bus
Parelloop Runners
25:13
25:02
35
Chantal Marell
Trevianum Sittard te
25:18
24:55
36
Brenda Coenen
Parelloop Runners
25:19
25:07
37
Marianne Bartels
Auto Vaessen team 1
25:20
24:59
38
Annie Steegs
Arcus College Heerle
25:25
25:17
39
Sabine de Jong
Provincie Limburg te
25:27
25:05
40
Anita Muller
Orbis Medich en Zorg
25:35
25:28
41
Veronique Thuis
Rombouts college Bru
25:42
25:10
42
Sjaan Nederkoorn
Universit. Maastr. t
25:45
25:14
43
Gaby van de Poel
Trevianum Sittard te
25:47
25:43
44
Elly Kremer
Orbis Medich en Zorg
25:52
25:41
45
Connie Tempelman
Maastro Clinic team
25:56
25:44
46
Lilian Vrouenraets
Parelloop Runners
25:57
25:44
47
Tiny Wijts
Zorggroep Mondriaan
26:06
25:45
48
Lia Klein
Openline Triathlon T
26:07
25:29
49
Rita Hendrix
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
26:07
25:45
50
Finy Vaessen
Auto Vaessen team 2
26:19
25:58
51
Lei Vleugels
Gemeente Heerlen
26:23
26:16
52
Christine Bonne
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
26:33
26:26
53
Natasja Peet
Frelico/Manders zonw
26:36
26:20
54
Yvonne van de Broek
Arcus College Heerle
26:46
26:36
55
Nicole van der Linden
Auto Vaessen team 2
26:54
26:28
56
Helma Pluymen
Frelico/Manders zonw
26:59
26:32
57
Wendy van Wijk
Zorggroep Mondriaan
27:07
26:46
58
Frisca Knoben
Trevianum Sittard te
27:07
26:36
59
Marlijn Janssen
Frelico/Manders zonw
27:13
26:47
60
Marinella Lisci
Gemeente Heerlen
27:32
27:21
61
Pien Clement
Emmacollege-1
27:45
27:37
62
Fatima Aboulouafa
Politie Limburg Zuid
27:48
27:34
63
Chantal Bruls
Habenu
27:49
27:20
64
Tonneke Krebbers
Emmacollege-2
28:00
27:39
65
Maria Koekoek
Zorggroep Mondriaan
28:05
27:45
66
Andrea Hamers
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
28:08
27:33
67
Susanne Kranse
IBC Business Consult
28:11
28:09
68
Kitty Niederer
Zorggroep Mondriaan
28:11
27:52
69
Yvette Toussaint
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
28:20
27:58
70
Christel Linssen
DHV Ruimte en Mobili
28:24
28:06
71
Antoinet Lambrechts
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
28:27
28:05
72
Melanie Scheuler
Frelico/Manders zonw
28:28
28:11
73
Ellen Peters
Kallen Raeven Brunss
28:42
28:14
74
Wilma Smits
gemeente Margraten
28:47
28:45
75
Angelique Kuipers
Rombouts college Bru
29:00
28:28
76
Marie-Colette Franken
Trevianum Sittard te
29:03
28:25
77
Els Schoonen
Trevianum Sittard te
29:04
28:32
78
Nicole Bus
Maecon BV
29:08
29:03
79
Marjo Daniel
Maecon BV
29:15
29:10
80
Esther Mengelers
Praxis Heerlen
29:15
29:04
81
Diana Patelski
Praxis Heerlen
29:15
29:05
82
Anneloes Raes
Universit. Maastr. t
29:21
28:47
83
Claudia Ceccarelli
Emmacollege-1
29:23
29:04
84
Marion Hermans
Gemeente Brunssum-1
29:29
29:17
85
Annie Derks
Zorggroep Mondriaan
29:44
29:16
86
Birgit van de Bult
Arcus College Heerle
29:44
29:34
87
AnneMarie Raes
Universit. Maastr. t
29:47
29:14
88
Jessica van der Meulen
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
29:52
29:18
89
Marly Ubachs
Zorggroep Meander Ke
29:54
29:32
90
Sonja Kragten
Kallen Raeven Brunss
30:02
29:35
91
Yvonne Diependaal
Praxis Heerlen
30:05
29:51
92
Erika Vallinga
Wim's Winkel
30:21
29:56
93
Anita Jansen
Universit. Maastr. t
30:27
29:57
94
Pia Ploumen
DSM Dyneema team 2
30:35
30:07
95
Pia Ploumen
Valkenburg Lb
30:35
30:07
96
Thea Vromen
Trevianum Sittard te
30:46
30:09
97
Ankie Vromen
Trevianum Sittard te
30:46
30:09
98
Froukje van Dijk
Universit. Maastr. t
30:48
30:20
99
Bianca Slijpen
Habenu
30:53
30:23
100
Carolien Martijn
Universit. Maastr. t
30:56
30:21
101
Evelien Heinrich
Universit. Maastr. t
30:59
30:29
102
Mia Maas
gemeente Margraten
31:13
31:11
103
Iris Kanera
Orbis Medich en Zorg
31:14
31:03
104
Sylvia Santing
Arcus College Heerle
31:16
31:08
105
Elies van de Roer
Arcus College Heerle
31:19
31:10
106
Monique Frijns
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
31:26
30:53
107
Pamela Bovens
Rabo Hrln-H'broek-Br
31:43
31:05
108
Mariella America
Emmacollege-1
32:09
31:50
109
Marlies Granzier
Maastro clinic team
32:14
31:58
110
Joyce Slijpen
Habenu
32:15
31:46
111
Peggy Eurlings
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
32:25
31:50
112
Jacqueline van Rooy
Zorggroep Thuis Heer
32:36
32:18
113
Maaike Christiaanse
Zorggroep Mondriaan
32:46
32:19
114
Helma Huynen
Zorggroep Mondriaan
32:47
32:19
115
Bianca Lemmens
Universit. Maastr. t
32:53
32:24
116
Linda Lemmens
Universit. Maastr. t
32:54
32:24
117
Gerda Kraag
Universit. Maastr. t
33:14
32:39
118
Marianne Welzen
Gemeente Brunssum-2
33:38
33:26
119
Carla Moonen
Emmacollege-2
33:45
33:25
120
J Peters
Licomm/ABB
33:52
33:25
121
Hariet Schnackers
Rabo Landgraaf
34:02
33:46
122
Michaela van Ham
Adelmeyer Hoyng Advo
34:14
33:49
123
Chantal Kuijpers
Kallen Raeven Brunss
34:47
34:12
124
Jose Roberts
Timmermans G-W-B bv.
34:58
34:22
J1215, 2,5 KM STUDENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Heijnen
Trevianum Sittard
8:01
7:59
2
Yannick Mommers
Trevianum Sittard
8:20
8:17
3
Alexander Fidder
St.Janscollege Hoens
8:24
8:21
4
Xevin Loehrer
Niederzier (GER)
8:27
8:24
5
Remco Ras
Emma college Heerlen
8:30
8:29
6
Jan Mochel
Voerendaal
8:31
8:29
7
Tom Harings
Trevianum Sittard
8:33
8:28
8
Marvin Kirwald
ALG Geilenkirchen
8:34
8:33
9
Biarne Garritsen
Rombouts college Bru
8:43
8:38
10
Tremain Prins
Rolduc Kerkrade
8:44
8:39
11
Bart van Duin
Trevianum Sittard
8:59
8:56
12
Bram Berkhout
Warmenhuizen
9:00
8:57
13
Stefan Nieuwendijk
Trevianum Sittard
9:14
9:10
14
Roy Penners
Trevianum Sittard
9:15
9:09
15
Ivo Nelis
Trevianum Sittard
9:16
9:14
16
Thijs van der Sterren
Trevianum Sittard
9:19
9:15
17
Jop Reumkens
Eykhagencollege
9:21
9:17
18
Stevie Mols
Rombouts college Bru
9:22
9:17
19
Bernd Caelen
Trevianum Sittard
9:24
9:20
20
Kevin Claessen
Trevianum Sittard
9:26
9:23
21
Jasper Jacobs
Trevianum Sittard
9:29
9:25
22
Sergany Mohammed
Rombouts college Bru
9:33
9:32
23
Sam van der Weiden
Trevianum Sittard
9:38
9:35
24
Rob Jansen
Trevianum Sittard
9:44
9:42
25
Davey Pruisscher
Trevianum Sittard
9:44
9:40
26
Chris Lambermon
Trevianum Sittard
9:55
9:49
27
Sven Rademakers
Trevianum Sittard
9:57
9:56
28
Roy Renneberg
Trevianum Sittard
10:01
9:57
29
Kingsly Duah
Rombouts college Bru
10:03
9:56
30
Ralph Griffioen
Trevianum Sittard
10:06
10:05
31
Brain Janssen
Emma college Heerlen
10:06
10:03
32
Jorn Joosten
Trevianum Sittard
10:08
10:03
33
Scott van Venrooy
Trevianum Sittard
10:11
10:07
34
Freek Timmermans
Trevianum Sittard
10:11
10:08
35
Jeroen Peeters
Emma college Heerlen
10:11
10:09
36
David van Aalst
Brunssum
10:13
10:11
37
Remon Essers
St.Janscollege Hoens
10:13
10:13
38
Aron Meyer
Rombouts college Bru
10:16
10:15
39
Sander Steinbusch
Trevianum Sittard
10:28
10:25
40
Roberto Heckers
Trevianum Sittard
10:29
10:23
41
Koen Claessens
Herle college Heerle
10:34
10:30
42
Frank Seelen
Trevianum Sittard
10:38
10:35
43
Glenn Hool
Merkelbeek
10:40
10:36
44
Declan Mengelers
Sintermeerten Heerle
10:44
10:38
45
Marc Roelofs
Emma college Heerlen
10:45
10:42
46
Wesley Goedegebuure
Trevianum Sittard
10:51
10:46
47
Pierre Haenen
Trevianum Sittard
10:51
10:46
48
Brian Vrolings
Emma college Heerlen
10:56
10:53
49
Wout van Buggenum
Grotius college Heer
10:57
10:56
50
Mike Bijlmakers
Trevianum Sittard
11:01
10:58
51
Leroy Koot
Heerlen
11:06
11:01
52
Max Meijers
St.Janscollege Hoens
11:08
11:05
53
Coen Cremers
Trevianum Sittard
11:11
11:07
54
Bas Karstenberg
Trevianum Sittard
11:13
11:07
55
Seth van Wersch
Herle college Heerle
11:14
11:10
56
Justin Kuiper
Emma college Heerlen
11:15
11:09
57
Cyrus Fens
Herle college Heerle
11:20
11:15
58
Kay Rovers
St.Janscollege Hoens
11:24
11:22
59
Michiel Lambriex
Trevianum Sittard
11:27
11:25
60
Nick van den Beuken
Trevianum Sittard
11:30
11:27
61
Michael Oidtmann
St.Janscollege Hoens
11:35
11:33
62
Floris de Voogd
Trevianum Sittard
11:48
11:44
63
Mick Cox
Trevianum Sittard
11:50
11:47
64
Yves Moerskofski
Trevianum Sittard
12:29
12:25
65
Ivo Huizinga
Emma college Heerlen
13:05
13:02
66
Robert Jongen
Trevianum Sittard
13:34
13:27
67
Ricky Suykerbuyk 65
Veghel
14:46
14:45
68
Lars Smith
Herle college Heerle
19:53
19:48
M1215, 2,5 KM STUDENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myra Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
9:02
9:01
2
Vera Peters
Rombouts college Bru
9:27
9:22
3
Michelle Janssen
Emma college Heerlen
9:34
9:33
4
Kirsten Jeras
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
9:43
9:42
5
Sandra Heinen
Geilenkirchen (GER)
10:05
10:01
6
Leonie Balter
St.Janscollege Hoens
10:06
10:03
7
Kirsten Duzijn
St.Janscollege Hoens
10:20
10:17
8
Dionne Hosters
Emma college Heerlen
10:20
10:14
9
Ankie Pierik
Trevianum Sittard
10:24
10:23
10
Marieke Haeren
Sintermeerten Heerle
10:28
10:27
11
Nadia Hanssen
Rombouts college Bru
10:32
10:26
12
Inge Quanjel
Herle college Heerle
10:48
10:44
13
Valerie Savelkoul
Trevianum Sittard
10:50
10:47
14
Hannah van Buggenum
Grotius college Heer
10:51
10:50
15
Kim Bogaert
Rombouts college Bru
10:57
10:52
16
Anne Pluymen
St.Janscollege Hoens
11:06
10:59
17
Maud Jansen
Trevianum Sittard
11:13
11:09
18
Sylvia Blok
Trevianum Sittard
11:28
11:24
19
Mirthe Cox
Rombouts college Bru
11:30
11:25
20
Helen Berben
Rombouts college Bru
11:38
11:32
21
Lauren Hornstra
Trevianum Sittard
11:53
11:51
22
Rachelle Possen
Sintermeerten Heerle
12:00
11:58
23
Kylie van Mierlo
Emma college Heerlen
12:05
12:03
24
Moniek Kamphuis
Trevianum Sittard
12:05
12:01
25
Minou van de Werf
Trevianum Sittard
12:08
12:04
26
Maud Gubbels
Trevianum Sittard
12:20
12:18
27
Anne Versteeg
Sintermeerten Heerle
12:25
12:22
28
Rafke Hotterbeekx
Trevianum Sittard
12:25
12:23
29
Jolijn Kleiweg
St.Janscollege Hoens
12:27
12:25
30
Dominique Kollee
Schinveld
13:14
13:08
31
Saran Stoffelen
Rombouts college Bru
13:16
13:11
32
Chiara Schuivens
Rombouts college Bru
13:16
13:11
33
Inge Wojciechowski
Emma college Heerlen
13:25
13:19
34
Miriam Harings
Trevianum Sittard
13:31
13:23
35
Chantal Witjes
Trevianum Sittard
13:34
13:29
36
Lise Damen
Herle college Heerle
14:39
14:33
37
Silke Pastoor
Herle college Heerle
14:43
14:39
38
Hortence Hornstra
Herle college Heerle
15:39
15:35
39
Pia Schroyen
Grotius college Heer
15:50
15:43
40
Line Jehoul
Trevianum Sittard
15:58
15:54
41
Danique Ernst
Rombouts college Bru
16:52
16:46
42
Jorne Garritsen
Rombouts college Bru
17:00
16:54
J1619, 2,5 KM STUDENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram van Buggenum
Grotius college Heer
7:28
7:26
2
Maichel van Kesteren
Rombouts college Bru
7:37
7:35
3
Roel van Rie
St.Janscollege Hoens
7:38
7:38
4
Eric Fonseca
Sintermeerten Heerle
7:59
7:59
5
Heico Bleijleven
Rombouts college Bru
8:18
8:11
6
Ivo Eijkenboom
Eykhagencollege
8:18
8:18
7
Kenny Lemmens
Trevianum Sittard
8:21
8:19
8
Luc van den Beuken
Trevianum Sittard
8:39
8:37
9
Glen Fox
Herle college Heerle
8:45
8:42
10
Stef Richter
Emmacollege-2
9:12
9:11
11
Steffan Boogaards
Herle college Heerle
9:27
9:27
12
Ruud Palmen
Emma college Heerlen
9:43
9:42
13
Stephan Jacobs
Trevianum Sittard
10:22
10:18
M1619, 2,5 KM STUDENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mara Consten
Rombouts college Bru
11:20
11:13
2
Danique Peters
Rombouts college Bru
11:25
11:19
3
Ivette Essers
St.Janscollege Hoens
11:42
11:41
4
Mandy Zupansic
Parelloop Runners
13:36
13:31
5
Pia van de Ven
Herle college Heerle
14:19
14:13
JO78, 1KM JONGENS 78
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Palmen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:20
3:19
2
Dominique Joosten
aan de belboom Schin
3:24
3:24
3
Guy Tuncbilek
Fatima Brunssum
3:26
3:26
4
Maico Veltrop
Franciscus Brunssum
3:33
3:32
5
Bat Sananprai
Tweesprong Schinveld
3:36
3:36
6
Mitchel Paulissen
Kerkrade
3:37
3:36
7
Ricky Notenboom
Fatima Brunssum
3:38
3:35
8
Melvin van Oppen
De Opstap Brunssum
3:38
3:38
9
Jim Kruiver
3:39
3:39
10
Nils Venhuizen
Puth
3:40
3:38
11
Sven Bruls
Franciscus Brunssum
3:47
3:46
12
Bram Hoen
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:48
3:46
13
Brandon Mostert
Meander Brunssum
3:49
3:49
14
Sitthicok Phoojamroon
De Opstap Brunssum
3:50
3:47
15
Bas Wolters
Frans Postma Heerlen
3:50
3:49
16
Tom van Vugt
Franciscus Brunssum
3:51
3:50
17
Marlon Steiner
Tweesprong Schinveld
3:52
3:52
18
Wouter Peters
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:53
3:53
19
Karl Roberts
Afnorth Brunssum
3:53
3:52
20
Willem Bindels
Windekind Heerlen
3:53
3:50
21
Loek Bergs
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:55
3:52
22
Chris Scholte
aan de belboom Schin
3:56
3:55
23
Brian van Bezel
Tweesprong Schinveld
3:57
3:56
24
Frank Gielkens
Fatima Brunssum
3:59
3:58
25
Diego Kleutes
Tweesprong Schinveld
4:00
3:59
26
Rick Selten
Frans Postma Heerlen
4:01
3:59
27
Mathijs van der Pers
Ursula Kerkrade
4:01
3:58
28
Robbert de Veen
Ursula Kerkrade
4:02
3:58
29
Rob Dormans
Ummer clumme Klimmen
4:02
4:01
30
Linford Wisniewski
De Opstap Brunssum
4:04
4:04
31
Ralph Brinkman
Franciscus Brunssum
4:05
4:02
32
Igor Garritsen
Franciscus Brunssum
4:05
4:03
33
Boyd Joosten
Frans Postma Heerlen
4:06
4:03
34
David Szumski
De Opstap Brunssum
4:06
4:06
35
Ayrton Schulz
Fatima Brunssum
4:06
4:03
36
Jouri Lagarde
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:07
4:05
37
Luc Joosten
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:07
4:03
38
Thomas Garner
Afnorth Brunssum
4:08
4:06
39
Bart Zijlstra
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:08
4:06
40
Niek Dieteren
Fatima Brunssum
4:09
4:09
41
Max Monse
Franciscus Brunssum
4:09
4:07
42
Kyle Muyers
4:10
4:08
43
Maximillian Steinhoff
Afnorth Brunssum
4:10
4:07
44
Dwayne Smeets
Franciscus Brunssum
4:12
4:10
45
Tom Zwart
Langeberg Brunssum
4:13
4:12
46
Jean-Paul Reul
Ursula Kerkrade
4:13
4:10
47
Jerico Grassi
Valder Landgraaf
4:14
4:10
48
Nick Reemers
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:15
4:14
49
Diewe van Geffen
Ummer clumme Klimmen
4:17
4:15
50
Jordy Stofberg
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:18
4:17
51
Niklas Bruckhaus
Vaals
4:19
4:15
52
Martijn Deenen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:19
4:19
53
Jermaine Malawauw
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
4:20
4:18
54
Joey Heuts
Fatima Brunssum
4:21
4:17
55
Mitchel van Dam
Frans Postma Heerlen
4:22
4:20
56
Dennis Wesstein
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:22
4:19
57
Jasper Hendriks
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:22
4:19
58
Nickey Arents
Meander Brunssum
4:22
4:20
59
Ton Velraeds
Langeberg Brunssum
4:23
4:18
60
Sil Theunissen
Tweesprong Schinveld
4:24
4:22
61
Giomano Raptijn
SBO Boemerang Brunss
4:24
4:21
62
Patrick Doppenberg
Langeberg Brunssum
4:25
4:21
63
Youri Lemmens
Tweesprong Schinveld
4:25
4:24
64
Frederic Lilland
Afnorth Brunssum
4:26
4:23
65
Stein Spinder
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:27
4:24
66
Jordy Breuer
Meander Brunssum
4:28
4:27
67
Noël Ramaekers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:30
4:27
68
Patrick Kraft
Franciscus Brunssum
4:31
4:28
69
Mitch Schutte
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:31
4:28
70
Kevin van Ceylon
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:34
4:31
71
Vincent Noordenbos
Langeberg Brunssum
4:36
4:32
72
Vincent Wijnands
Valder Landgraaf
4:37
4:32
73
Bjorn van de Kuit
Talmaschool Heerlen
4:37
4:35
74
Kevin Klaver
SBO Boemerang Brunss
4:42
4:37
75
Pietro Piscina
Afnorth Brunssum
4:44
4:40
76
Kenji Diederen
Fatima Brunssum
4:46
4:42
77
Hawazin Mohamad
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:52
4:50
78
Leon van de Broek
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:56
4:54
79
Falko Czerniawski
Fatima Brunssum
4:57
4:54
80
Mick Wemmenhove
Tweesprong Schinveld
4:57
4:56
81
Mitchell Spork
Fatima Brunssum
5:05
5:01
82
Peter Nauts
Meander Brunssum
5:13
5:08
83
Mitchell Kempen
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
5:16
5:11
84
Floris Kisters
Tarcisius Heerlen
5:21
5:18
85
Freek Bolk
SBO Boemerang Brunss
5:23
5:18
86
Roel Geurts
Tweesprong Schinveld
5:29
5:27
87
Jordi Lebens
Munstergeleen
5:29
5:27
88
Jeffrey Slokker
Wegwijzer Heerlen
6:24
6:20
89
Jessie Kockerkorn
Wegwijzer Heerlen
6:33
6:29
90
Startnummer 2801
6:34
6:29
91
Kenny Scholtes
Sittard
6:34
6:29
ME78, 1KM MEISJES 78
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alison Elsner
Meander Brunssum
3:28
3:28
2
Dayenne Roberts
Hoensbroek
3:29
3:29
3
Soraya Gulpen
Ganzerik Heerlen
3:33
3:31
4
Lieke van Iersel
3:47
3:47
5
Charissa Gulpen
Ganzerik Heerlen
3:47
3:47
6
Arnika Hendriks
Tweesprong Schinveld
3:48
3:46
7
Jessika Brouwers
Langeberg Brunssum
3:56
3:53
8
Mirthe Lemmens
Tweesprong Schinveld
3:57
3:56
9
Sanne Daemen
Valder Landgraaf
4:01
4:01
10
Lot Kleiweg
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:03
4:03
11
Pam Huntjens
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:04
4:03
12
Susan Kroon
Windekind Heerlen
4:04
4:03
13
Milena Janssen
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
4:05
4:03
14
Willeke A'Campo
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:06
4:05
15
Loranne Isenborghs
Tweesprong Schinveld
4:07
4:07
16
Ayla Al
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:07
4:06
17
Sabrina Ahrens
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:08
4:06
18
Michelle Knol
Gerardus Majella Hee
4:09
4:07
19
Lynn de Jonnge
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
4:10
4:08
20
Susanne Isenborghs
Tweesprong Schinveld
4:12
4:11
21
Nancy Romkens
Langeberg Brunssum
4:12
4:09
22
Judith van Mol
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:13
4:10
23
Emma Palmen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:13
4:11
24
Renee Arets
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:14
4:13
25
Iris van Bezouwen
Langeberg Brunssum
4:15
4:12
26
Lois van Vugt
Franciscus Brunssum
4:16
4:15
27
Daniëlla Vervoort
Franciscus Brunssum
4:20
4:19
28
Janique Jacobs
Franciscus Brunssum
4:23
4:22
29
Marle Vleugels
Horizon Heerlen
4:24
4:21
30
Lisa Seufert
Afnorth Brunssum
4:24
4:23
31
Teresa Muldoon
Afnorth Brunssum
4:26
4:23
32
Gillian van der Wal
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:28
4:28
33
Vera Schriebl
Fatima Brunssum
4:30
4:28
34
Loes Paters
aan de belboom Schin
4:31
4:30
35
Shirley Leijten
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:33
4:32
36
Eveline Smeets
Ursula Kerkrade
4:34
4:32
37
Anouk Bartholome
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:35
4:33
38
Lindsay Spekreijse
Wegwijzer Heerlen
4:36
4:35
39
Vivian Vromen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:36
4:36
40
Julie Roos
Langeberg Brunssum
4:37
4:34
41
Dorien de Veen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:37
4:36
42
Lina Hermans
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:38
4:35
43
Anne de Graaf
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:38
4:35
44
Dominique Buys
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:41
4:38
45
Emily Jensen
Afnorth Brunssum
4:41
4:38
46
Michelle Ulaga
De Opstap Brunssum
4:41
4:38
47
Maartje Weinreich
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:42
4:40
48
Kylie van den Boom
Langeberg Brunssum
4:44
4:43
49
Michelle Vis
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:45
4:43
50
Mathilde Maassen
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
4:46
4:43
51
Danae Verschuren
Langeberg Brunssum
4:46
4:44
52
Kayleigh Visser
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
4:47
4:45
53
Lotte Zijlstra
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:47
4:45
54
Eline Griens
Langeberg Brunssum
4:48
4:45
55
Dulce Mightyg
Afnorth Brunssum
4:48
4:45
56
Thaïsa Schoonderbeek
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:50
4:48
57
Janine Grolleman
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:50
4:49
58
Nikita van Kampen
De Opstap Brunssum
4:52
4:51
59
Sabrina Peerboom
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:52
4:50
60
Leanne Grevenitz
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:57
4:54
61
Paula Roovers
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
5:02
5:00
62
Daniëlle Grolleman
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
5:07
5:03
63
Cynthia Jonkers
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
5:09
5:08
64
Janou Wolfhagen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
5:10
5:07
65
Alino Drexler
Afnorth Brunssum
5:11
5:09
66
Ester Geurts
Langeberg Brunssum
5:11
5:09
67
Sanne Meyer
Langeberg Brunssum
5:12
5:10
68
Patricia van Slooten
Langeberg Brunssum
5:18
5:15
69
Sanne Derks
De Opstap Brunssum
5:18
5:16
70
Rebecca Roberts
Afnorth Brunssum
5:23
5:20
71
Edina Skrijelj
Tweesprong Schinveld
5:23
5:23
72
Christine Desserno
aan de belboom Schin
5:25
5:23
73
Matea Prskala
Tweesprong Schinveld
5:37
5:36
74
Jennifer Beacall
Afnorth Brunssum
5:40
5:37
JO56, 1KM JONGENS 56
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeffrey Roelands
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:29
3:29
2
Maurice Knol
Gerardus Majella Hee
3:32
3:31
3
Mack Engbers
Fatima Brunssum
3:35
3:35
4
Sven Visser
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:50
3:49
5
Etienne-Maurice Ehlers
Afnorth Brunssum
3:54
3:54
6
Daan Vaessen
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:54
3:54
7
Kars Pastoor
Langeberg Brunssum
3:55
3:54
8
Bob Roberts
Hoensbroek
3:55
3:53
9
Jordy Straeten
Franciscus Brunssum
3:57
3:57
10
Rolf Deenen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:58
3:56
11
Reno de Jong
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:59
3:57
12
Brenden Smeets
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:04
4:04
13
Brian Vromen
Tweesprong Schinveld
4:05
4:01
14
Ruud Beckers
Wegwijzer Heerlen
4:06
4:04
15
Twan van Dijk
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:07
4:03
16
Max Schijns
Franciscus Brunssum
4:07
4:05
17
Faruk Kaya
Basisschool Bocholtz
4:07
4:05
18
Daan Verpoort
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:09
4:08
19
Alex Geraets
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
4:12
4:10
20
Martijn Mol
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:14
4:12
21
Kelvin Mengelers
4:15
4:12
22
Demy van den Heuvel
Fatima Brunssum
4:15
4:12
23
Jeroen van Haaf
Langeberg Brunssum
4:15
4:11
24
Maiko van Geffen
Ummer clumme Klimmen
4:16
4:14
25
Luuk Jeurissen
Fatima Brunssum
4:16
4:12
26
Startnummer 3153
4:17
4:14
27
Jelle Nauts
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:18
4:11
28
Ben Lindelauf
Langeberg Brunssum
4:19
4:17
29
Gilles Vrouenraets
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:19
4:15
30
Boy de Veen
Ursula Kerkrade
4:19
4:16
31
Kevin Kraft
Franciscus Brunssum
4:21
4:19
32
Thomas Muldoon
Afnorth Brunssum
4:21
4:21
33
Jeroen Palmen
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:21
4:21
34
Mike Kempen
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
4:22
4:21
35
Yves Vrancken
Franciscus Brunssum
4:23
4:18
36
Timo Bethlehem
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:24
4:21
37
Maarten Peters
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:24
4:22
38
Jesse Veenstra
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:25
4:23
39
Boy Nelissen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:25
4:23
40
Sem Quaedvlieg
Windwijzer Heerlen
4:25
4:23
41
Lars Loog
aan de belboom Schin
4:26
4:21
42
Youp van Wijk
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:26
4:24
43
Startnummer 3151
4:26
4:21
44
Bram van den Bergs
Klimboom Simpelveld
4:28
4:25
45
Niels van Leusden
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:28
4:28
46
Jeroen Hugens
Fatima Brunssum
4:30
4:25
47
Bastian Seufert
Afnorth Brunssum
4:31
4:29
48
Sigurd Omsted
Afnorth Brunssum
4:31
4:30
49
Ryan Baker
Afnorth Brunssum
4:32
4:28
50
Raffaele Giusepponi
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
4:32
4:28
51
Yannic van de Kuit
Talmaschool Heerlen
4:32
4:31
52
Merlin Bruckhaus
Vaals
4:34
4:32
53
Tobin Bauer
Langeberg Brunssum
4:35
4:35
54
Bart van Es
Fatima Brunssum
4:36
4:33
55
Skylar Frias
Afnorth Brunssum
4:37
4:33
56
Tim Grasmeyer
Langeberg Brunssum
4:37
4:34
57
Roel van Bezouwen
Langeberg Brunssum
4:40
4:40
58
Thijs Tummers
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:41
4:40
59
Jurrian Lopez
Fatima Brunssum
4:42
4:38
60
Martijn Daemen
Valder Landgraaf
4:42
4:38
61
Marko Budé
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:42
4:41
62
Arnold Eggen
SBO Boemerang Brunss
4:43
4:43
63
Daniel Pinkaarts
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:43
4:39
64
Rico Lauvenberg
Basisschool Bocholtz
4:47
4:42
65
Stefan Budé
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:47
4:42
66
Jorn Creugers
Talmaschool Heerlen
4:47
4:44
67
Pascal Herbst
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:48
4:46
68
Remco van Dalfsen
Fatima Brunssum
4:49
4:45
69
Daniel Clegg
Afnorth Brunssum
4:50
4:48
70
Laurens van Engelen
Fatima Brunssum
4:50
4:50
71
Kay Willemsen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:51
4:49
72
Niek Raats
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:51
4:47
73
Liam Guy
Afnorth Brunssum
4:52
4:51
74
Marco Schouteten
Fatima Brunssum
4:53
4:49
75
Peter Slootbeek
Franciscus Brunssum
4:55
4:51
76
Jordy Slob
Langeberg Brunssum
4:55
4:54
77
Mathijs Joosten
Langeberg Brunssum
4:55
4:53
78
Thijs de Veen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:56
4:52
79
Nick Jacobs
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:58
4:54
80
Patrick Vervoort
Franciscus Brunssum
5:00
4:59
81
Rik Hendrix
Tweesprong Schinveld
5:01
5:01
82
Darian Feyten
Langeberg Brunssum
5:03
5:00
83
Quirin Groenhof
Frans Postma Heerlen
5:06
5:06
84
Justin Stribos
Langeberg Brunssum
5:10
5:06
85
Tim Hernaus
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
5:11
5:07
86
Lando Haas
Fatima Brunssum
5:13
5:13
87
Startnummer 3152
5:13
5:10
88
Wesley Timmers
Franciscus Brunssum
5:14
5:10
89
Jamie Rutten
Titus Brandsma Bruns
5:19
5:15
90
Tom Niemark
Titus Brandsma Bruns
5:21
5:18
91
Mika van den Bergh
Titus Brandsma Bruns
5:21
5:18
92
Nick Jongenelen
Langeberg Brunssum
5:22
5:17
93
Ruben Didderen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
5:23
5:18
94
Jesse Zadelhoff
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
5:23
5:21
95
Marc Jansen
Fatima Brunssum
5:23
5:21
96
Alexander Peutz
OBS Trampoline Bruns
5:26
5:23
97
Clint Leijten
Titus Brandsma Bruns
5:29
5:26
98
Tom Cohnen
Franciscus Brunssum
5:30
5:29
99
Nadir Eren
Tarcisius Heerlen
5:31
5:27
100
Robbert Vanhommerig
Basisschool Bocholtz
5:32
5:27
101
Dylan Nauts
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
5:35
5:33
102
Joery Slaats
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
5:37
5:35
103
Thomas Evers
OBS Trampoline Bruns
5:38
5:32
104
Yannick Lindelauf
Tarcisius Heerlen
5:47
5:42
105
Amin Elhafi
aan de belboom Schin
5:48
3:50
106
Jeffrey Arents
Meander Brunssum
5:49
5:48
107
Jeroen Savelkoul
Langeberg Brunssum
5:55
5:51
108
Jonathan Bakker
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
6:08
6:08
109
Colin van den Oppen
Wegwijzer Heerlen
6:58
5:01
110
Vincent van der Sommen
Langeberg Brunssum
7:13
7:12
111
Arden van Oppen
Wegwijzer Heerlen
7:37
5:39
ME56, 1KM MEISJES 56
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lina Idler
Afnorth Brunssum
3:56
3:56
2
Loes Hoen
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:59
3:58
3
Nynke Venhuizen
Puth
4:00
4:00
4
Britt Arets
Fatima Brunssum
4:11
4:08
5
Lisa Wijngaarde
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:16
4:16
6
Daniek Kiesouw
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:18
4:16
7
Babette Hofmans
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:19
4:19
8
Dionne van Oppen
De Opstap Brunssum
4:19
4:19
9
Melanie Kempen
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
4:19
4:17
10
Jitske Dauwerse
Gerardus Majella Hee
4:20
4:20
11
Relana Maassen
Franciscus Brunssum
4:23
4:22
12
Viviane Jongen
Franciscus Brunssum
4:23
4:22
13
Sharon Schroyen
Franciscus Brunssum
4:24
4:24
14
Eline Meijer
Fatima Brunssum
4:27
4:25
15
Ramona van Eleveld
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:30
4:28
16
Elana Payne
Afnorth Brunssum
4:30
4:29
17
Jolijn Ramaekers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:30
4:27
18
Anouk Frijns
Langeberg Brunssum
4:31
4:28
19
Judith Mingers
Frans Postma Heerlen
4:33
4:32
20
Mienell Blake
Wegwijzer Heerlen
4:35
4:31
21
Michelle Schmit
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:37
4:37
22
Britt Brouwers
Klimboom Simpelveld
4:38
4:36
23
Joyce Roumen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:40
4:40
24
Eefje Jonkman
Wegwijzer Heerlen
4:41
4:39
25
Sion-Lee Westerkamp
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:42
4:40
26
Danielle Rozeboom
Meander Brunssum
4:42
4:41
27
Frederique de Jongh
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:42
4:41
28
Selina Kaussler
Basisschool Bocholtz
4:42
4:42
29
Robin Driehuis
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:44
4:41
30
Kelly Bloemen
Valder Landgraaf
4:44
4:40
31
Robin Frau
Fatima Brunssum
4:45
4:43
32
Natasja Curvers
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:45
4:41
33
Tamara Scholte
aan de belboom Schin
4:47
4:46
34
Demi Boulboulle
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:48
4:47
35
Tessa Wingen
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:49
4:47
36
Sanne Verwasch
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:50
4:50
37
Sowella Looijs
Langeberg Brunssum
4:51
4:47
38
Ryan Kleinjans
Fatima Brunssum
4:53
4:49
39
Noortje Keulen
4:54
4:53
40
Renee van Wijk
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:55
4:55
41
Demi van Mierlo
Langeberg Brunssum
4:56
4:54
42
Anouk Derks
De Opstap Brunssum
4:58
4:58
43
Meghan Janssen
Fatima Brunssum
4:58
4:58
44
Pia Hendriks
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:59
4:57
45
Simone Doppenberg
Langeberg Brunssum
4:59
4:56
46
Loes Janssen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:59
4:58
47
Gina Manca
5:00
4:57
48
Talia Kuehn
Afnorth Brunssum
5:01
4:57
49
Anouk Boorsma
Titus Brandsma Bruns
5:01
4:59
50
Janneke Daamen
Franciscus Brunssum
5:02
4:59
51
Valerie Schonen
Langeberg Brunssum
5:03
5:03
52
Romy Spekreijse
Wegwijzer Heerlen
5:03
5:02
53
Victoria Steinhoff
Afnorth Brunssum
5:07
5:05
54
Zoë Canisius
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
5:07
5:07
55
Melissa Magermans
Titus Brandsma Bruns
5:08
5:08
56
Startnummer 3310
5:10
5:07
57
Rianne Reyners
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
5:10
5:07
58
Ayla Janssen
5:15
5:14
59
Renee Schroyen
Basisschool Bocholtz
5:16
5:12
60
Startnummer 3316
5:16
5:13
61
Esther Bacherleegstra
Meander Brunssum
5:17
5:14
62
Startnummer 3309
5:17
5:14
63
Sefanja Lebens
Munstergeleen
5:18
5:16
64
Maud van den Leemput
Langeberg Brunssum
5:20
5:18
65
Samantha Rodriguez
Afnorth Brunssum
5:22
5:18
66
Maartje Mevis
OBS Trampoline Bruns
5:31
5:29
67
Danniek Oberije
OBS Trampoline Bruns
5:33
5:29
68
Celine Friederichs
OBS Trampoline Bruns
5:34
5:31
69
Anne Fermans
Titus Brandsma Bruns
5:35
5:33
70
Tessa Fraters
Tarcisius Heerlen
5:36
5:32
71
Maddy Allenegui
Afnorth Brunssum
5:38
5:35
72
Elysha Arents
Langeberg Brunssum
5:38
5:36
73
Marloes Gielkens
Fatima Brunssum
5:39
5:35
74
Aniek den Teuling
Fatima Brunssum
5:41
5:36
75
Naomi Habets
Wegwijzer Heerlen
5:41
5:37
76
Laura Biergans
Wegwijzer Heerlen
5:41
5:37
77
Maud van Hoeflaken
Meander Brunssum
5:42
5:39
78
Shannon Walraven
Fatima Brunssum
5:44
5:42
79
Janique Hupperetz
Tweesprong Schinveld
5:47
5:44
80
Daphne Ulaga
De Opstap Brunssum
5:50
5:48
81
Shawna Muyers
5:51
5:49
82
Asleigh Guy
Afnorth Brunssum
5:54
5:54
83
Jourdyn Gaines
Afnorth Brunssum
5:56
5:52
84
Larissa vd Barg
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
5:58
5:56
85
Jaimee Walraven
Fatima Brunssum
5:58
5:56
86
Stacey Meulenberg
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
6:04
6:04
87
Danick Smits
Titus Brandsma Bruns
6:07
6:03
88
Bonnie Visser
Tweesprong Schinveld
6:31
6:28
89
Kimberley Silvertand
Titus Brandsma Bruns
6:32
6:32
90
Amanda Bachaas
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
7:32
7:27
JO4, 500M JONGENS 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Derks
Titus Brandsma Bruns
1:54
1:54
2
Tim Werps
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
1:56
1:56
3
Jasper Vaessen
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:02
2:00
4
Marinus Coort
Fatima Brunssum
2:04
2:02
5
Rob Timmermans
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:05
2:04
6
Killian von den Hoff
De Opstap Brunssum
2:07
2:06
7
Jordy Knubben
Langeberg Brunssum
2:08
2:06
8
Tim de Beijer
Fatima Brunssum
2:09
2:07
9
Anne Cobben
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:10
2:09
10
Damon van Haaren
Landgraaf
2:12
2:11
11
Stijn Tummers
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:12
2:12
12
Marijn Gubbels
Franciscus Brunssum
2:12
2:12
13
Matthew Garner
Afnorth Brunssum
2:13
2:12
14
Tristan Rudiger
Meander Brunssum
2:14
2:12
15
Tjerk Hofland
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:14
2:12
16
Sander de Graaf
Fatima Brunssum
2:15
2:13
17
Freek Meekel
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:15
2:13
18
Rudy Roor
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:16
2:14
19
Damiano Vrancken
Langeberg Brunssum
2:16
2:15
20
Yannick Baehr
Afnorth Brunssum
2:17
2:14
21
Tim Verhooren
Fatima Brunssum
2:17
2:16
22
Roger Robben
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:19
2:18
23
Waail Amzil
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:19
2:17
24
Armin Dizdarevic
aan de belboom Schin
2:19
2:16
25
Edwin van Kleef
Vrije school Heerlen
2:19
2:19
26
Trevor Pepermans
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:19
2:15
27
Daan Kastelie
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:20
2:16
28
Davy Rademakers
Tweesprong Schinveld
2:20
2:17
29
Mickey Meex
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:20
2:20
30
Luuk Bindels
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:20
2:17
31
Max Op den Camp
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:21
2:17
32
Dale Rudolph
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:21
2:21
33
Rob Offermans
Tweesprong Schinveld
2:21
2:19
34
Remco Sormani
Frans Postma Heerlen
2:22
2:19
35
Jeroen Smeets
Ursula Kerkrade
2:22
2:20
36
Jordy Boulboulle
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:23
2:20
37
Kay ten Haaft
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:23
2:20
38
Justin Kuypers
Langeberg Brunssum
2:24
2:22
39
Tom Hermans
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:24
2:23
40
Stan Temme
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:25
2:23
41
Jimmy Mallet
Meander Brunssum
2:26
2:23
42
Jordi Deserus
aan de belboom Schin
2:26
2:23
43
David Jaegers
Meander Brunssum
2:26
2:23
44
Jordan West
Afnorth Brunssum
2:26
2:26
45
Sybout Jonkman
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:27
2:25
46
Lars Haas
Langeberg Brunssum
2:28
2:26
47
Julian Johnen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:28
2:26
48
Bob Houkes
Fatima Brunssum
2:29
2:26
49
Hicham el Maach
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:29
2:26
50
Don Looijs
Langeberg Brunssum
2:29
2:27
51
Stephan Possen
Talmaschool Heerlen
2:29
2:28
52
Bjorn Berben
Franciscus Brunssum
2:30
2:28
53
Benno0 Balter
2:30
2:28
54
Koen Kisters
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:30
2:29
55
Mick Kamsma
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:30
2:27
56
Jeffrey Nauts
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:30
2:28
57
Robin Berends
Franciscus Brunssum
2:31
2:30
58
Mika Boorsma
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:31
2:28
59
Casper Kirpenstein
Fatima Brunssum
2:32
2:30
60
Hidde Fraters
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:33
2:29
61
Jiri van Kessel
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:33
2:29
62
Jordy van Kervinck
Meander Brunssum
2:33
2:31
63
Mathijs Geurts
Langeberg Brunssum
2:34
2:31
64
Ryan van Ceylon
SBO Boemerang Brunss
2:34
2:32
65
Benito Luchies
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:35
2:31
66
Dylan Zwiers
Meander Brunssum
2:35
2:33
67
Ruben van Engelen
Fatima Brunssum
2:35
2:35
68
Martijn Gereadts
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:36
2:34
69
Angelo Gussen
Langeberg Brunssum
2:36
2:33
70
Jorni Verpoort
Langeberg Brunssum
2:36
2:35
71
Sam de Jong
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:38
2:37
72
Ruben Noordenbos
Langeberg Brunssum
2:39
2:38
73
Luc Oost
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:39
2:38
74
Symyion Promt
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:41
2:38
75
Victor Ramaekers
Fatima Brunssum
2:41
2:38
76
Sean Alumbaugh
Afnorth Brunssum
2:43
2:39
77
Dave Ernst
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:44
2:41
78
Jordy Crol
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:44
2:42
79
Rik Krist
Meander Brunssum
2:45
2:41
80
Maikie Schroyen
Fatima Brunssum
2:48
2:42
81
Luuk Ortu
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:49
2:44
82
Tristan de Graaf
Fatima Brunssum
2:50
2:47
83
Remy Virag
Meander Brunssum
2:50
2:46
84
Mikey Heesbeen
Franciscus Brunssum
2:50
2:50
85
Tom Deckers
Fatima Brunssum
2:51
2:48
86
Robbert Hoevenaars
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:51
2:48
ME4, 500M MEISJES 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kelly Roelands
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
1:53
1:53
2
Helen Coenen
Wegwijzer Heerlen
1:58
1:58
3
Kyra Dohmen
aan de belboom Schin
2:05
2:03
4
Romy van Oppen
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:06
2:04
5
Yaelle Rongen
Fatima Brunssum
2:08
2:07
6
Yara Vievermanns
Langeberg Brunssum
2:09
2:07
7
Celine de Munter
Fatima Brunssum
2:14
2:14
8
Laura Niemarkt
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:15
2:10
9
Lonneke Kruijssen
Meander Brunssum
2:15
2:13
10
Sharon Zagar
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:19
2:17
11
Sofie Dohmen
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:21
2:20
12
Megan Reintjens
Meander Brunssum
2:23
2:22
13
Lieke Wingen
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:23
2:22
14
Kim Vondenhoff
Valder Landgraaf
2:23
2:23
15
Brit Dragsta
Gerardus Majella Hee
2:24
2:23
16
Kaylee Timmer
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:24
2:24
17
Sanne Savelsbergh
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:26
2:25
18
monique Dixon
Afnorth Brunssum
2:26
2:23
19
Selina Brouwers
Langeberg Brunssum
2:28
2:26
20
Laura van Oppen
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:30
2:26
21
Kebey Arets
Fatima Brunssum
2:30
2:29
22
Kimberly Weygerse
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:30
2:30
23
Babs van Haaren
Fatima Brunssum
2:31
2:30
24
Danique Heuts
Langeberg Brunssum
2:32
2:30
25
Michelle Schuyling
SBO Boemerang Brunss
2:32
2:29
26
Nicky Quaedvlieg
Fatima Brunssum
2:33
2:33
27
Kimberly Peters
Meander Brunssum
2:33
2:32
28
Fabienne Erdas
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:34
2:34
29
Janelle van den Heuvel
Franciscus Brunssum
2:35
2:33
30
Quinty Lammertsma
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:35
2:34
31
Mireille Merten
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:35
2:34
32
Ivana Weyers
Langeberg Brunssum
2:35
2:34
33
Naoual Assri
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:36
2:34
34
Thirza Deckers
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:36
2:35
35
Robijn Wingen
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:37
2:34
36
Bente Frissen
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:37
2:35
37
Romy Roomans
2:37
2:36
38
Lisa Gubbels
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:37
2:35
39
Laura van den Berg
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:38
2:36
40
Lotte Reijntjens
Fatima Brunssum
2:38
2:37
41
Nina van Leusden
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:38
2:35
42
Iréne Beksvoort
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:39
2:36
43
Ginger Raaijmakers
Hoensbroek
2:39
2:35
44
Chayenne Nuy
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:39
2:36
45
Shaila Sijstermans
Fatima Brunssum
2:39
2:39
46
Madison Schroyen
Meander Brunssum
2:39
2:37
47
Nina Thissen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:40
2:38
48
Jente Lagarde
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:40
2:38
49
Kimberley Leyten
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:40
2:38
50
Kira Overdijk
Tweesprong Schinveld
2:41
2:40
51
Shannon Osborne
Afnorth Brunssum
2:43
2:39
52
Gyan Westerkamp
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:44
2:38
53
Haley Zabawa
Afnorth Brunssum
2:45
2:41
54
Startnummer 3583
2:46
2:42
55
Rebecca Bogels
Meander Brunssum
2:47
2:43
56
Nishanti Rajaratnam
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:47
2:46
57
Mandy Bosma
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:48
2:45
58
Nikkie Thijssen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:48
2:45
59
Katia Pisana
Afnorth Brunssum
2:48
2:45
60
Yvette Lindelauf
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:49
2:47
61
Jaimy Weingart
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:50
2:48
62
Lisanne Lopez
Fatima Brunssum
2:50
2:49
63
Jaimy-Lee Rademakers
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:50
2:47
64
Lisa Schaafsma
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:50
2:47
65
Noelle Kuypers
2:51
2:47
66
Rachelle Brinkman
Franciscus Brunssum
2:51
2:51
67
Britt Raes
Meander Brunssum
2:53
2:51
68
Larissa Valkenberg
Meander Brunssum
2:54
2:49
69
Anne Schobben
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:55
2:51
70
Eveline Monse
Franciscus Brunssum
2:56
2:53
71
Sabrine Pereira
De Opstap Brunssum
2:57
2:53
72
Startnummer 3582
2:58
2:57
73
Kelsey Bauer
Langeberg Brunssum
2:59
2:57
74
Minou Schutte
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:59
2:57
75
Kelsey Bex
De Opstap Brunssum
3:00
2:56
76
Startnummer 3584
3:01
2:59
77
Dewi Costa
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:02
2:59
78
Joni Bol
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:07
3:05
79
Inge Tissingh
Tweesprong Schinveld
3:15
3:14
80
Amira Nouri
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:21
3:19
81
Dyenne Notenboom
Fatima Brunssum
4:00
4:00
82
Tiffany Zegwaard
Franciscus Brunssum
4:01
3:59
JO3, 500M JONGENS 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Jansen
Fatima Brunssum
2:04
2:04
2
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
2:06
2:05
3
Chester Chin Fung Chun
Basisschool Bocholtz
2:09
2:08
4
Jacques Aalders
Langeberg Brunssum
2:12
2:11
5
Joep Schepers
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
2:13
2:11
6
Joseph Rehaen
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:14
2:13
7
Stan Schilperoort
Fatima Brunssum
2:16
2:15
8
Thomas Palmen
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:18
2:17
9
Noel Cobben
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:19
2:18
10
Rik Snijders
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:20
2:17
11
Roel Tummers
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:21
2:21
12
Milan Mevis
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:21
2:21
13
Maikel Arkenbosch
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:23
2:20
14
Stan Janssen
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:23
2:22
15
Rick Nuy
Franciscus Brunssum
2:23
2:22
16
Alexander van Wijngaar
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:24
2:21
17
Dylan Schmit
Meander Brunssum
2:25
2:23
18
Jannick Smeets
Fatima Brunssum
2:26
2:25
19
Conner Verboeket
Langeberg Brunssum
2:26
2:25
20
Thomas Gian
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:26
2:26
21
Lucas Hobma
Sittard
2:26
2:26
22
Bas Langohr
Ursula Kerkrade
2:28
2:25
23
2:28
2:25
24
Ken vd Barg
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:29
2:29
25
Ruben Moorer
Landgraaf
2:30
2:30
26
Brian Stofberg
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:30
2:29
27
Ron Hochstenbach
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:30
2:29
28
Mason van der Wal
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:31
2:31
29
Ruben van Kleef
Vrije school Heerlen
2:32
2:31
30
Jaymeu Breuer
Meander Brunssum
2:33
2:31
31
Jordy Willems
Meander Brunssum
2:33
2:31
32
Jerlon de Abreudepaulo
SBO Boemerang Brunss
2:33
2:28
33
Bryan Richards
Franciscus Brunssum
2:34
2:33
34
Eric van den Elzen
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:34
2:33
35
Jessey Lee Prins
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:34
2:32
36
2:35
2:33
37
Tom Hendrix
Tweesprong Schinveld
2:35
2:34
38
Ruben Buys
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:35
2:33
39
Bram Nauts
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:35
2:33
40
Jeroen Zaad
aan de belboom Schin
2:35
2:32
41
Mike Tempelman
Fatima Brunssum
2:36
2:34
42
Robin Pasveer
Fatima Brunssum
2:36
2:33
43
Danie Heesbeen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:37
2:36
44
Kerren de Abreudepaulo
Meander Brunssum
2:38
2:35
45
Devin van Leusden
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:38
2:38
46
Kevin Pekel
De Opstap Brunssum
2:39
2:37
47
Amir Rezqui
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:40
2:40
48
Josè Verbruggen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:42
2:40
49
Bart Rogge
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:42
2:42
50
Roel Haemers
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:43
2:41
51
Ernst Hobma
Sittard
2:43
2:42
52
Robin Winteraeken
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:43
2:40
53
Maarten Smeets
Langeberg Brunssum
2:44
2:40
54
Bob van Santen
Langeberg Brunssum
2:44
2:41
55
Carlo Peters
Langeberg Brunssum
2:45
2:41
56
Arend Schokker
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:45
2:42
57
Don Nelissen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:46
2:43
58
Mick Kempen
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:46
2:46
59
Bjorn Wintraecken
Meander Brunssum
2:47
2:44
60
Jurre Stoelinga
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:48
2:45
61
Rai Vleugels
Langeberg Brunssum
2:48
2:45
62
Bas van der Rensen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:49
2:47
63
Justin Hermelink
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:50
2:46
64
Roel Maas
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:51
2:49
65
Dennis Niemark
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:51
2:50
66
Mike ten Broeke
Meander Brunssum
2:51
2:51
67
Giorgio Stienstra
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:53
2:50
68
David Gooren
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:54
2:52
69
Matthijs Peutz
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:55
2:52
70
Jelle Kisters
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:56
2:54
71
Jason Timmers
Franciscus Brunssum
2:56
2:55
72
Boudewijn Lemmens
Valder Landgraaf
2:57
2:53
73
Colin Greten
Meander Brunssum
2:58
2:56
74
Julian Geurts
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:59
2:57
75
Emile Ducornez
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:59
2:58
76
3:00
2:57
77
Roan Smeets
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:01
3:00
78
Niels Hugens
De Opstap Brunssum
3:02
3:00
79
Rowan Vromen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:04
3:02
80
Colin Rademakers
Tweesprong Schinveld
3:08
3:06
81
Kjel Hendriks
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:09
3:08
82
Vinny Holtslag
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:18
3:16
83
Brian Zeegers
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:34
3:31
84
3:44
3:42
ME3, 500M MEISJES 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cinzia Manca
2:09
2:09
2
Isa Philips
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:13
2:13
3
Nicky Frau
Fatima Brunssum
2:16
2:16
4
Nina Fijneman
Fatima Brunssum
2:19
2:19
5
Maddy Driehuis
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:19
2:18
6
Romy Hameleers
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:23
2:23
7
Anne Jeurissen
Fatima Brunssum
2:25
2:25
8
Sanne Werff
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:26
2:26
9
Esmee Janssen
Fatima Brunssum
2:27
2:27
10
Livia Peltrera
Basisschool Hulsberg
2:27
2:24
11
Beaudine Gillissen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:28
2:28
12
Anouk Vleugels
Horizon Heerlen
2:28
2:27
13
Jill Tempels
Fatima Brunssum
2:28
2:28
14
Shelley Maas
Basisschool Hulsberg
2:32
2:30
15
Naomi Küpper
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:32
2:32
16
Carmen Vleugels
Langeberg Brunssum
2:33
2:31
17
Shelly Otten
Fatima Brunssum
2:35
2:35
18
Carmen Romkens
Valder Landgraaf
2:37
2:34
19
Madelon Spekreijse
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:38
2:37
20
Shannon Johnen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:38
2:36
21
Demi Heyckhaus
Fatima Brunssum
2:38
2:36
22
Rachel Smeets
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:39
2:35
23
Rani Skrabanja
Cadier en Keer
2:40
2:39
24
Britt Lahcen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:41
2:40
25
Soraya Nagel
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:42
2:40
26
Linsey Eleveld
Meander Brunssum
2:42
2:42
27
Joyce Straeten
Franciscus Brunssum
2:42
2:42
28
Mardou Meys
Basisschool Hulsberg
2:43
2:39
29
Carla Grevenitz
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:43
2:40
30
Lois Crijns
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:44
2:41
31
Verena Bakker
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:45
2:45
32
Shanice Uwaguoba
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:46
2:41
33
Mara de Wolff
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:46
2:44
34
Sacha Hallingse
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:47
2:45
35
Gaby van Dijk
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:50
2:48
36
Lauren Schildkamp
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:50
2:47
37
Kes Reinnink
Langeberg Brunssum
2:51
2:47
38
Andrea Kamsa
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:51
2:48
39
Dionne Schmidt
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:51
2:48
40
Joëll Schuivens
Franciscus Brunssum
2:52
2:51
41
Denoucha Helenbrand
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:53
2:52
42
Moena al Homsi
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:53
2:49
43
Afaf Ouchen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:53
2:50
44
Elian Didderen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:54
2:52
45
Kübra Akaydin
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:54
2:54
46
Elena Zegers
Meander Brunssum
2:55
2:55
47
Maartje Hamers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:55
2:51
48
Angela Hustin
De Opstap Brunssum
2:55
2:55
49
Tessa Slob
Langeberg Brunssum
2:55
2:53
50
Gwen Miessen
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:56
2:54
51
Lauren Hulzinga
Franciscus Brunssum
2:56
2:55
52
Bo Garritsen
Franciscus Brunssum
2:57
2:55
53
Selena van Wanrooy
Langeberg Brunssum
2:57
2:57
54
Shannon van Jansen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:58
2:55
55
Bridget van de Ven
Basisschool Hulsberg
2:59
2:56
56
Myrthe van der Hayden
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:00
3:00
57
Lecenty Collie
Meander Brunssum
3:01
3:00
58
Esmeè Vaessen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:01
3:00
59
Charlotte Groenhof
Frans Postma Heerlen
3:02
3:00
60
Sanne Wijshoff
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:02
3:00
61
Jade Redan
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:02
3:00
62
Marsha Engeland
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:03
3:02
63
Shana de Jonge
Meander Brunssum
3:03
3:01
64
Victoria Nord
Afnorth Brunssum
3:05
3:02
65
Eline Meurs
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:06
3:03
66
Tirza Slob
Langeberg Brunssum
3:06
3:03
67
Startnummer 3796
3:06
3:04
68
Ivana Arninkhof
Langeberg Brunssum
3:08
3:05
69
Mandy Heuts
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:08
3:05
70
Siraya van Oyen
Meander Brunssum
3:08
3:07
71
Youssra Ahidar
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:10
3:07
72
Ashley Menzo
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:11
3:07
73
Celeste Christiaans
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:11
3:10
74
Verena Snoeren
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:12
3:11
75
Lisa Kockelkoren
Langeberg Brunssum
3:16
3:16
76
Lianne van Gaal
Franciscus Brunssum
3:17
3:15
77
Nina Schriever
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:19
3:16
78
Nathalie Slokker
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:19
3:17
79
Renee Schrijen
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:25
3:25
80
Kim van de Broek
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:38
3:34
81
Adriane Lenzen
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:38
3:36
82
Kristie Stoelers
Fatima Brunssum
5:24
5:20
JO2, 500M JONGENS 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Youp Ramaekers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:14
2:13
2
Laurens Vrouenraets
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:14
2:14
3
Daan Lutgens
Vrije school Heerlen
2:23
2:22
4
Bas Keigrishi
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:25
2:24
5
Joshua Stribos
Langeberg Brunssum
2:25
2:25
6
Elijah Allenegui
Afnorth Brunssum
2:27
2:25
7
Jay Gerarts
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:29
2:28
8
Yordin Cleiren
Fatima Brunssum
2:31
2:29
9
Olivier Beisser
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:32
2:31
10
Dixie de Wit
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:32
2:32
11
Axel Savelbergh
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:33
2:31
12
Max Schepers
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
2:34
2:31
13
Jeroen Hnol
Meander Brunssum
2:35
2:33
14
Jeroen Kusters
Franciscus Brunssum
2:36
2:31
15
Startnummer 4100
2:36
2:33
16
Sam Wijkel
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:37
2:34
17
Iliass Amri
Fatima Brunssum
2:37
2:35
18
Ivo Boijmans
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:37
2:32
19
Tom Olzheim
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:38
2:37
20
Mathijs Kikken
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
2:39
2:36
21
Stijn Bindels
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:40
2:38
22
Timo Dirkx
Meander Brunssum
2:41
2:39
23
Tim Niemarkt
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:41
2:38
24
Lars van den Boort
Langeberg Brunssum
2:44
2:40
25
Ryan Bachaas
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:44
2:43
26
Niek Ortu
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:44
2:44
27
Sander Odekerken
Fatima Brunssum
2:45
2:42
28
Jem Inceman
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
2:45
2:43
29
Kyrano Vrancken
Langeberg Brunssum
2:47
2:46
30
Kjell Stoelinga
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:47
2:46
31
Dominique Roberts
Afnorth Brunssum
2:47
2:45
32
Joost Peters
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:48
2:45
33
Luka Quaedvlieg
Windwijzer Heerlen
2:48
2:47
34
Jens Arnoldussen
Franciscus Brunssum
2:49
2:46
35
Rick van Bree
Langeberg Brunssum
2:49
2:45
36
Mike Wijnen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:51
2:47
37
David Boumans
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:53
2:51
38
Tom van Haaf
Langeberg Brunssum
2:53
2:50
39
Olaf Czerniqwski
Fatima Brunssum
2:53
2:50
40
Jessey Schins
Fatima Brunssum
2:54
2:52
41
Stijn Mevis
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:55
2:53
42
Sander Theunissen
Fatima Brunssum
2:55
2:48
43
Dean Gerarts
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:56
2:54
44
Jelle Willers
Fatima Brunssum
2:56
2:55
45
Floris Evers
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:58
2:53
46
Colin vd Bergh
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:00
2:58
47
Martijn Oberije
Langeberg Brunssum
3:00
2:56
48
Yves Berends
Langeberg Brunssum
3:01
2:59
49
Rijan Bremen
Fatima Brunssum
3:01
3:00
50
Bart Coort
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:02
3:00
51
Nick Migchielsen
Franciscus Brunssum
3:02
3:00
52
Joey Roelands
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:03
3:01
53
Giovanni Eleveld
Meander Brunssum
3:03
3:02
54
Remy Kingma
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:05
3:01
55
Giovani Hernandez
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:05
3:01
56
Aaron Possen
Talmaschool Heerlen
3:06
3:01
57
Lenny Brouwers
Langeberg Brunssum
3:07
3:02
58
Youri Michiels
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:08
3:03
59
Levi Daamen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:10
3:04
60
Coen Bisscheroux
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:11
3:06
61
Thymen Bruist
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:12
3:11
62
Tim Friederichs
Langeberg Brunssum
3:13
3:11
63
Lars vd Hayden
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:14
3:13
64
Rick Hanssen
De Opstap Brunssum
3:15
3:14
65
Youri Hennen
Meander Brunssum
3:15
3:12
66
Stan ten Haaft
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:15
3:12
67
Tigo van Iersel
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:16
3:12
68
Wesley den Dekker
Fatima Brunssum
3:16
3:13
69
Kai Doorschot
Franciscus Brunssum
3:17
3:13
70
Tim Meijers
Meander Brunssum
3:19
3:15
71
Jermaine van der Ley
Langeberg Brunssum
3:20
3:17
72
Bram van Hoeflaken
Meander Brunssum
3:20
3:16
73
Mitch Theunissen
Franciscus Brunssum
3:21
3:20
74
Julien Eren
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:23
3:20
75
Collin Byrman
Langeberg Brunssum
3:24
3:13
76
Ricardo Hermse
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:24
3:21
77
Mustafa Habets
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:27
3:26
78
Damiano van de Wai
Langeberg Brunssum
3:27
3:22
79
Stijn Coort
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:29
3:28
80
Giona Giusepponi
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
3:31
3:28
81
Glenn Palmen
Langeberg Brunssum
3:31
3:30
82
Giovanni Ederveen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:33
3:30
83
Shawn Daemen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:38
3:36
84
Martijn Demarteau
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:42
3:39
85
Sid Engbers
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:06
4:05
86
Kevin Mertens
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:25
4:21
87
Raff Franken
Meander Brunssum
5:12
5:10
ME2, 500M MEISJES 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Oldenburger
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:16
2:15
2
Aimee Allenegui
Afnorth Brunssum
2:17
2:17
3
Mirthe Verwasch
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:25
2:24
4
Nora Mierop
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:30
2:29
5
Gingy Valize
Langeberg Brunssum
2:30
2:28
6
Binta Kumbiediallo
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:31
2:31
7
Amber Verhooren
Fatima Brunssum
2:32
2:31
8
Maartje Wolters
Frans Postma Heerlen
2:36
2:33
9
Suzan Werps
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
2:38
2:37
10
Laura Schellings
Nuenen
2:39
2:37
11
Malou Putzeist
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:42
2:42
12
Lisa Biergans
Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:45
2:41
13
Rona Klinkers
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:46
2:40
14
Kim Raats
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:47
2:45
15
Carmen Reep
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:47
2:46
16
Megan Hofmann
Franciscus Brunssum
2:48
2:42
17
Yanouk Vievermanns
Langeberg Brunssum
2:49
2:47
18
Luanne Dussel
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:49
2:46
19
Tessa Brouwers
Langeberg Brunssum
2:49
2:47
20
Mirella Barrie
Fatima Brunssum
2:50
2:49
21
Fay Weibel
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:50
2:46
22
Georgia Hitchman
Afnorth Brunssum
2:51
2:45
23
Kim Schaafsma
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:52
2:47
24
Dagnu Vogelij
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:54
2:52
25
Nina Jacobs
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:54
2:51
26
Hanna van Goethem
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:55
2:52
27
Maaike Merten
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:56
2:56
28
Jasmin Martha
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:56
2:56
29
Isabelle Moore
Afnorth Brunssum
2:56
2:51
30
Shanay Heutz
Fatima Brunssum
2:56
2:54
31
Sem Engbers
Fatima Brunssum
2:57
2:53
32
Mirra Mevis
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:58
2:55
33
Lisa van Duuren
Langeberg Brunssum
3:00
2:58
34
Karijn den Teuling
Fatima Brunssum
3:00
2:56
35
Caitlin Neissen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:01
2:58
36
Joel Goessens
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:02
2:59
37
Mykayla Promt
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:02
2:59
38
Lena Overdijk
Tweesprong Schinveld
3:03
3:03
39
Simone Schols
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:04
3:00
40
Emma Manders
De Opstap Brunssum
3:04
3:01
41
Frederieke Koppe
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:04
2:59
42
Miton Oberije
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:05
3:02
43
Gina Lammertsma
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:06
3:06
44
Babette van Til
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:06
3:01
45
Elaine Martha
Meander Brunssum
3:06
3:03
46
Avalon Boijmans
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:07
3:06
47
Celeste Bogels
Meander Brunssum
3:08
3:03
48
Meike van den Berg
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:08
3:05
49
Melany Macauley
Afnorth Brunssum
3:08
3:06
50
Sophie Koelman
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:09
3:08
51
Tess van de Bult
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:10
3:08
52
Sela de Wolff
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:11
3:06
53
Valerie Peters
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:11
3:07
54
Sanne Op den Camp
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:12
3:10
55
Bregje Wilmsen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:12
3:09
56
Imke Pastoor
Langeberg Brunssum
3:13
3:10
57
Joelle Peeters
Fatima Brunssum
3:13
3:10
58
Janou Kroes
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:14
3:09
59
Isa Martens
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:14
3:11
60
Nadine Roberts
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:14
3:14
61
Dewi Korver
Langeberg Brunssum
3:16
3:12
62
Kira Gubbels
3:16
3:15
63
Britt Gouw
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:16
3:13
64
Tessa Kerstgens
Franciscus Brunssum
3:17
3:14
65
Mar van der Kooij
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:18
3:17
66
Kim Vogelzang
Langeberg Brunssum
3:18
3:14
67
Nina Tumbelaka
Langeberg Brunssum
3:18
3:17
68
Amber Thijssen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:21
3:19
69
Demi van der Loop
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:23
3:18
70
Nastazia Tsouka
Afnorth Brunssum
3:24
3:18
71
Chaira Verhoog
Langeberg Brunssum
3:25
3:22
72
Lieke Mans
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:27
3:25
73
Jay Quadtflieg
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:27
3:23
74
Lisa Kroonen
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
3:28
3:23
75
Julia Kikken
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
3:28
3:23
76
Rachella Heugen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:28
3:24
77
Michelle Jeha
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:32
3:29
78
Lisa van Ool
Fatima Brunssum
3:33
3:31
79
Khloe Osborne
Afnorth Brunssum
3:34
3:28
80
Lisa Bogman
Meander Brunssum
3:35
3:31
81
Dimitri Heuts
Langeberg Brunssum
3:40
3:35
82
Kinga Corvers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:42
3:37
83
Babs Wintjens
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:44
3:43
84
Luana Peltrera
Basisschool Hulsberg
3:45
3:40
85
Patricia Orbons
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:06
4:06
JO1, 500M JONGENS 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Youri Vraets
Franciscus Brunssum
2:25
2:25
2
Tyler Velraeds
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:38
2:38
3
Dimitri Heuts
Langeberg Brunssum
2:42
2:40
4
Amos Reyes Rodriguez
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:42
2:42
5
Rutger Mulder
Langeberg Brunssum
2:45
2:42
6
Jarno Kirpenstein
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:46
2:43
7
Vincent de Munter
Fatima Brunssum
2:48
2:48
8
Bram van den Elzen
De Opstap Brunssum
2:50
2:50
9
Daniël te Giffel
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:54
2:54
10
Stan Stokkermans
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:54
2:54
11
Rowan Steengraver
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:55
2:51
12
Dennis Odekerken
Fatima Brunssum
2:56
2:56
13
Sander Roomans
3:00
2:59
14
Scott Christiaans
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:01
2:57
15
Kevin Klus
Langeberg Brunssum
3:02
3:02
16
Joanna Wiesenthal
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:02
3:02
17
Cas Isenborghs
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:02
3:02
18
Sander Link
Langeberg Brunssum
3:04
3:03
19
Marnix Tiemenen
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:05
3:05
20
Hidde Schildkamp
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:05
3:05
21
Naiche Smeets
Tweesprong Schinveld
3:06
3:06
22
Ruben Meurs
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:08
3:05
23
Jasper van der Werff
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:08
3:08
24
Nicki Nuy
Langeberg Brunssum
3:09
3:07
25
Brandon Nijsten
Brunssum
3:10
3:09
26
Ian Wolters
Langeberg Brunssum
3:11
3:09
27
Sivasubramaniam Kathee
Franciscus Brunssum
3:11
3:11
28
Stan Heyckhaus
Fatima Brunssum
3:12
3:10
29
Startnummer 4083
3:12
3:09
30
Qiuntin Stam
Langeberg Brunssum
3:13
3:11
31
Levi Bruls
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:14
3:12
32
Niels Hitters
Fatima Brunssum
3:15
3:11
33
Colin Raeven
Fatima Brunssum
3:16
3:15
34
Max Hoenen
Tweesprong Schinveld
3:16
3:14
35
Quint van Leeuwen
De Opstap Brunssum
3:18
3:18
36
Jochem Bezemer
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:20
3:17
37
Jarmo Lamers
Fatima Brunssum
3:24
3:22
38
Denis Peters
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:26
3:23
39
Jesse America
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:26
3:23
40
Joey Tempelman
Fatima Brunssum
3:30
3:28
41
Ricky Heesbeen
Franciscus Brunssum
3:31
3:28
42
Startnummer 4087
3:31
3:30
43
Joshua Osborne
Afnorth Brunssum
3:32
3:28
44
Ruben Willems
Schatkist Schinveld
3:32
3:31
45
Tom Marell
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:33
3:27
46
Jarno Huijnen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:35
3:34
47
Rik Hochstenbach
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:35
3:35
48
Paul Orbons
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:36
3:34
49
Lucas Boumans
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:37
3:35
50
Luc van Deenen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:37
3:35
51
Milan Pelzer
Langeberg Brunssum
3:37
3:37
52
Startnummer 4084
3:39
3:35
53
Roos Theunissen
Meander Brunssum
3:39
3:37
54
Colin Paas
Langeberg Brunssum
3:40
3:39
55
Robin Abdulrahman
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:41
3:39
56
Gelano Feyten
Langeberg Brunssum
3:42
3:41
57
Sven Derks
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:43
3:42
58
Levi Kroes
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:46
3:45
59
Tom Bartels
Langeberg Brunssum
3:51
3:47
60
Raymond Roor
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:53
3:48
61
Sem de Jong
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:53
3:48
62
Brian Smeets
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:57
3:53
63
Steven Smeets
Schatkist Schinveld
4:02
3:59
64
Levi Heederik
Meander Brunssum
4:05
4:04
65
Quincy den Dekker
Fatima Brunssum
4:11
4:07
66
Kjell Smeets
Fatima Brunssum
4:11
4:10
67
Tom Rogge
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:16
4:13
68
Pim Theunissen
Meander Brunssum
4:21
4:20
69
Jens Willemsen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:31
4:25
70
Wesley Welzen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
4:39
4:36
ME1, 500M MEISJES 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lorraine Tuncbilek
Fatima Brunssum
2:24
2:22
2
Denise Nijkamp
Langeberg Brunssum
2:43
2:42
3
Melissa Cörvers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:53
2:50
4
Mayra Valkenberg
OBS Trampoline Bruns
2:53
2:52
5
Lynn Verkoyen
Fatima Brunssum
2:57
2:55
6
Maud Berkers
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
2:59
2:57
7
Demi Reintjes
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:59
2:59
8
Naomi Noordenbos
Langeberg Brunssum
3:00
2:58
9
Sacha Spekreijse
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:04
3:03
10
Melika Slaats
Opstap-Rumpenerhof
3:05
3:04
11
Nina Berben
Franciscus Brunssum
3:06
3:01
12
Daphne Vijgen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:09
3:07
13
Keomi Rutten
Langeberg Brunssum
3:09
3:08
14
Djorna de Vries
De Opstap Brunssum
3:10
3:09
15
Romy Slob
Langeberg Brunssum
3:12
3:09
16
Cathelijne Kam
Vlieger Hoensbroek
3:13
3:10
17
Sammy van Zanten
Franciscus Brunssum
3:15
3:15
18
Alicia Lopez
Fatima Brunssum
3:16
3:14
19
Kayathri Klomp
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:16
3:15
20
Tatum Paulissen
Langeberg Brunssum
3:17
3:17
21
Maaike Meyer
Fatima Brunssum
3:19
3:17
22
Eve Daemen
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:20
3:19
23
Nina van Loon
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:21
3:21
24
Tamar Orbons
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:24
3:21
25
Stacey Vleugels
Langeberg Brunssum
3:25
3:23
26
Kylie Wintraecken
Meander Brunssum
3:26
3:24
27
Fabien Costa
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:27
3:26
28
Noortje Snijders
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:27
3:25
29
Maud Luckers
Langeberg Brunssum
3:28
3:26
30
Danae Berends
Langeberg Brunssum
3:31
3:30
31
Amanda Macauley
Afnorth Brunssum
3:32
3:28
32
Anna Moon Crutzen
Langeberg Brunssum
3:32
3:32
33
Anise Habets
Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:33
3:33
34
Emilie van der Werf
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:33
3:30
35
Rianne Frijns
Franciscus Brunssum
3:34
3:31
36
Anne Pasveer
Fatima Brunssum
3:35
3:33
37
Startnummer 4160
3:37
3:35
38
Nina Janssen
Langeberg Brunssum
3:37
3:35
39
Lonise Schols
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:39
3:34
40
Roeli al Homsi
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:39
3:38
41
Sanne Dirks
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:40
3:39
42
Chloë Janssen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:41
3:39
43
Megan van den Brink
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:44
3:41
44
Helen Stoelers
Fatima Brunssum
3:44
3:41
45
Startnummer 4159
3:45
3:41
46
Celine Moederscheim
Langeberg Brunssum
3:45
3:41
47
Britt Boorsma
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:45
3:42
48
Josje Quadvlieg
Fatima Brunssum
3:45
3:44
49
Quinty Raes
OBS Trampoline Bruns
3:46
3:44
50
Zoe Houkes
Langeberg Brunssum
3:46
3:44
51
Sven Cobben
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:48
3:45
52
Kirsty Arents
Langeberg Brunssum
3:49
3:45
53
Julia van Putten
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:49
3:45
54
Besiana Boyrattaraj
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:51
3:47
www.parelloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
01-06-2005 09:39