Uitslagenlijst 10 Engelse Mijl van Oosterhout

Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 16 april 2005

MSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
55:55
2
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
57:00
3
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
57:00
4
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
58:04
5
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
58:11
6
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
58:18
7
Gilbert van Ham
Scorpio
58:18
8
Theo Vermeer
Attila
59:12
9
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
59:43
10
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
1:00:47
11
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:01:22
12
Wilfried Mateman
Attila
1:02:49
13
N J Heijblom
Sprint
1:03:01
14
Maikel Doreleijers
Attila
1:04:52
15
Richard Donders
Attila
1:05:16
16
Stijn Rutten
Atledo
1:05:17
17
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
1:06:02
18
Fabian Spoor
Scorpio
1:07:52
19
Marcel de Groot
Sparta
1:11:39
20
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
1:12:08
21
Bas van der Schoof
Scorpio
1:26:51
M40, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
55:07
2
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
59:28
3
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
1:01:35
4
René Hultermans
De Keien
1:02:39
5
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
1:02:44
6
René Stam
Spiridon
1:02:45
7
Jan de Beer
Atledo
1:03:47
8
Gijs Franken
Atledo
1:03:56
9
Hens Koreman
Atledo
1:04:02
10
Luud Rutten
Atledo
1:05:17
11
Ad Embregts
Atledo
1:05:24
12
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:55
13
Huub Frijters
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:07
14
Toon van Baast
Attila
1:06:58
15
Erik Oomes
Sprint
1:07:23
16
Theo Walbeek
VOAB
1:08:29
17
Jos van den Broek
Attila
1:10:49
18
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
1:11:23
19
Emiel Tijs
Attila
1:11:31
M50, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tini de Laat
DAK
59:03
2
Marlie Snijders
DAK
1:04:05
3
Robin Britton
DJA
1:04:37
4
Frans Dieden
Attila
1:05:14
5
Sjaak Hofmans
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:14
6
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
1:08:30
7
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:32
8
Gerrit Heij
Attila
1:09:38
9
M A M Mulders
THOR
1:10:30
10
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:49
11
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
1:13:59
12
André Aarts
Scorpio
1:14:02
13
Toon van Venrooij
DAK
1:14:38
14
Kees Loose
VOAB
1:15:00
15
Harrie van Velthoven
Scorpio
1:15:31
16
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:16:12
17
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
1:18:02
M60, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
1:10:35
2
Piet Voskens
Attila
1:19:46
3
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:20:56
VSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel de Knegt
Attila
59:29
2
Bregje Dieden
Attila
1:10:46
V35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith van Aarle
Achil '87
1:12:51
2
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
1:14:48
V45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
1:14:33
2
Rosemary Britton
DJA
1:19:29
3
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:43
4
Mariette Boeren
Scorpio
1:32:48
V55, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie de Jong
Scorpio
1:20:15
MRECR, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
1:07:11
2
Werner vd Oudenhoven
Dongen
1:07:41
3
André Lambregts
Teteringen
1:08:27
4
Evert Webers
Tilburg
1:08:28
5
Eric-Jan Oorschot
Made
1:09:12
6
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
1:09:39
7
Kees Seuntjens
Breda
1:10:16
8
Jack Verstegen
Teteringen
1:11:16
9
Paul vd Elshout
Terheijden
1:11:29
10
Jos van Zundert
Tilburg
1:12:23
11
Kees Koenraads
Breda
1:13:07
12
Frans Valkhof
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:13:10
13
Kees van Gils
Breda
1:13:13
14
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
1:13:21
15
Theo Kortlever
Dordrecht
1:13:23
16
Eric van Dorsselaar
Dongen
1:13:29
17
Koos van Gils
Breda
1:13:52
18
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:14:30
19
Jozef Pouladis
Oosterhout Nb
1:14:45
20
Kees Backx
Etten-Leur
1:14:51
21
Paul Jehae
Oosterhout
1:15:32
22
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout
1:15:40
23
H Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:04
24
Leon van Grinsven
Goirle
1:16:08
25
Walther Kops
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:19
26
Wim van der Made
Breda
1:16:41
27
Ad Stoop
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:52
28
Marc vd Made
Teteringen
1:16:56
29
John Anijs
Oosterhout
1:17:18
30
John de Bont
Raamsdonksveer
1:18:06
31
Pieter Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:24
32
Piet van Schouwen
Terheyden
1:18:57
33
Johan Jaspers
Made
1:19:24
34
Leon Slootjes
Oosterhout Nb
1:19:31
35
Sjaan van Hoof
Oosterhout
1:19:51
36
M vd Sanden
Made
1:19:53
37
N Klijn
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:34
38
Rob Kamberg
Made
1:20:51
39
Jos van Lith
Breda
1:21:01
40
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout
1:21:06
41
Johan van Vugt
Oosterhout
1:21:12
42
Sjaak Vermeulen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:21:21
43
Hein de Groen
Breda
1:21:22
44
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
1:21:22
45
Rien de Koning
Dordrecht
1:21:49
46
Frank Menue
Tilburg
1:21:56
47
Pieter Janmaat
Oosterhout Nb
1:22:23
48
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout
1:22:35
49
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:22:37
50
Gert Jan Bakkenes
Oosterhout Nb
1:22:50
51
Paul Kuys
Oosterhout
1:23:01
52
Marcel Fikke
Oosterhout Nb
1:23:10
53
Ron van Eeuwijk
Dordrecht
1:24:32
54
Mart vd Meijs
Tilburg
1:24:44
55
Peter Akkermans
Waspik
1:26:06
56
Henk van Gils
Dongen
1:27:03
57
Toon Kimenai
Dongen
1:27:04
58
Cees Castelijns
Oosterhout
1:28:12
59
Ad Tuijtelaars
Oosterhout Nb
1:33:01
60
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout
1:39:44
VRECR, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elis Stip
Sliedrecht
1:12:58
2
Rian Spapen
Rijen
1:14:56
3
Jeanette Gieles
Oosterhout
1:19:39
4
Annette Nagtzaam
Oosterhout
1:21:18
5
Paula Wenteler
Raamsdonksveer
1:25:59
6
A Netten
Dongen
1:28:34
7
Netty van der Gaag
Rijen
1:28:55
8
Sandra de Jager
Made
1:32:32
9
Jorien van Dalen
Made
1:32:48
10
Maud van Helvoort
Raamsdonksveer
1:32:48
11
Enith Bouwmeester
Oosterhout
1:32:49
12
Paula Sprengers
Oosterhout
1:33:11
13
Toos Kruytzer
Oosterhout
1:33:39
14
An Marcelissen
Raamsdonksveer
1:36:02
15
Tonny Akkermans
Made
1:38:46
16
Anja Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:44
17
Marjon van Meer
Oosterhout
1:39:45
VREC1, 11,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariet van Gogh
Den Hout
57:08
2
Joke Lucas
Breda
57:47
3
M Jehae
Oosterhout
1:00:59
4
Lucia Provoost
Oosterhout
1:01:34
5
Coba Kasteleins
Oosterhout
1:10:05
6
Jopie Damen
Oosterhout
1:10:22
7
Rie Quirijnen
Oosterhout Nb
1:10:59
8
Klaartje Walsma
Oosterhout
1:11:09
9
José van Loenhout
Oosterhout
1:12:41
10
Monique Jacobs
Dongen
1:12:53
11
Gerda Veringmeier
Oosterhout Nb
1:13:13
12
Diny Hemminga
Oosterhout
1:17:50
13
Joke van Campenhout
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:18
14
Marijke Bergen
Oosterhout Nb
1:19:40
MREC1, 11,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank van der Made
Made
43:32
2
Jurgen Govaerts
Oosterhout
45:16
3
Jan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
46:22
4
Henk Prinsen
Raamsdonksveer
49:49
5
Gerard van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
50:23
6
René Leenhouts
Dussen
51:47
7
Bernd Struys
Oosterhout Nb
55:03
8
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
55:23
9
E Pijpers
Oosterhout Nb
56:25
10
Ad Kanters
Lage Zwaluwe
56:53
11
Ad Koolen
Den Hout
57:08
12
Jan Ottervanger
Gorinchem
57:24
13
Frits Smit
Oosterhout
57:46
14
Ad van de Made
Oosterhout
1:02:26
15
Rob Hemminga
Oosterhout
1:02:27
16
Ruud Struijs
Oosterhout
1:06:53
17
Frans van der Linden
Breda
1:09:10
18
Jo Roovers
Dongen
1:10:14
19
Jos Veraert
Oosterhout
1:11:00
20
Harry Verwoolde
Oosterhout
1:11:11
21
Jan Vos
Oosterhout
1:25:49
VREC5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Goirle
19:35
2
Letty Derksen
Ochten
26:40
MREC5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferand Slootjes
Oosterhout
17:37
2
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
18:31
3
Fabian Verdaas
Teteringen
18:38
4
Pieter van der Ark
Zeist
19:28
5
Bart van Amelsfoort
Teteringen
19:31
6
Jochem Braat
Oosterhout
20:12
7
Stefan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
21:05
8
Henk Wintermans
Hank
22:25
9
Marius van Beek
Teteringen
22:50
10
Patrick Damen
Dussen
23:24
11
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
23:54
12
P Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
27:55
13
Johan Akkermans
Made
27:58
14
Piet Lucas
Lage Zwaluwe
28:53
15
A Vermeeren
Breda
32:22
http://come.to/scorpio
Uitslagen.nl
17-04-2005 22:04