Uitslagenlijst Eiberrun
Eibergen - Zaterdag 16 april 2005
HEREN, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Steinmeijer
LAAC Twente
53:45
2
Udo Zwijnenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
54:17
3
Daniel Klein-Rot
Marathon Pim Mulier
57:15
5
Chris van Oene
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:02:27
9
Patrick Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
1:09:46
H 40+, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bert Klein Haneveld
De Cloese
1:01:57
9
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:09:57
H 50+, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Joop Kuppers
Atletics Nijverdal
1:07:11
3
Willem Schoterman
Goor '75
1:12:02
7
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
1:25:04
H 60+, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Henk Weustink
Loopgroep PK
1:24:00
DAMES, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sandra Wassink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:31:05
4
Sien Meinen-Wikkerink
AVA '70
1:35:14
H PRE, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
1:02:41
8
Arthur Borggreve
Oldenzaal
1:06:26
9
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
1:07:07
12
Wilco Dunnewold
Winterswijk
1:08:38
21
Marco van de Woude
Eibergen
1:12:25
26
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:13:47
32
Marco Herrewijn
Haaksbergen
1:15:09
37
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:16:32
42
Erno van den Heuvel
Eibergen
1:17:19
44
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:17:28
47
Hendrik Jan Pelle
Eibergen
1:18:13
54
Stef Wessel Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:18:58
70
Egbert Boerrigter
Waterloo (BEL)
1:21:14
71
Andre Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
1:21:15
72
Erwin Berenschot
Winterswijk Ratum
1:21:18
75
Hendrik Jan te Winkel
Eibergen
1:21:51
77
Jan-Willem Grooters
Eibergen
1:22:21
79
Johannes Seyger
Haaksbergen
1:22:46
85
Harry Maathuis
Haaksbergen
1:25:38
90
Eugene Jakubowsk
Doetinchem
1:26:33
106
Cor van Meerendonk
Haaksbergen
1:28:57
109
Richard Jonker
Haaksbergen
1:29:45
110
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:30:19
113
Gerrit Jan Van der A
Eibergen
1:32:13
117
Jan Hendrink Heutink
Enschede
1:36:44
118
Jan van Alstede
Haaksbergen
1:37:50
120
Scato Hendrikus Odink
Haaksbergen
1:40:21
D PRE, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Herma Klein Poulhuis
Haaksbergen
1:21:20
4
Natasja Kroese-van Dij
Borne
1:21:42
6
Saskia van den Brink
Borne
1:22:44
16
Desire Groot Zevert
Eibergen
1:30:50
20
Simone Neep-Boerkamp
Vriezenveen
1:33:55
23
Wendy Rouwhorst
Lichtenvoorde
1:35:28
HEREN, 5 EIBERSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
27:29
12
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
31:53
18
Martijn te Brake
Winterswijk Meddo
33:59
19
Frank Hasselerharm
Hengelo Ov
34:13
25
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
35:09
26
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
35:18
35
Herbert Garritsen
Eibergen
36:29
43
Kasper Wolterink
Winterswijk
36:51
46
Johan Gottemaker
Nijverdal
36:58
52
Wim Groot Kormelink
Rekken
37:38
53
Andre Boerrigter
Hengelo Ov
37:39
58
Theo dorus Sterenberg
Borne
38:17
59
Tonny Klein Gebbink
Groenlo
38:20
64
Gerlo Bargerink
Haaksbergen
38:52
68
Robbin Warmerdam
Haaksbergen
39:17
69
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
39:21
70
Gerrit in den Nieuwenk
Eibergen
39:32
76
Lourens Havenaar
Haaksbergen
40:01
97
Marco Frederik Mateman
Eibergen
41:30
100
Johannus Groot Kormeli
Neede
41:41
107
Gerard Krajenbrink
Eibergen
42:19
117
Victor Lichtenberg
Eibergen
43:46
121
Patrick Michorius
Eibergen
44:06
125
Michel van der Waal
Eibergen
44:21
126
Dirk Jan v.d. Meer
Eibergen
44:31
132
Arjan te Vaanholt
Eibergen
45:48
134
Gerard Oude Lansink
Enschede
45:54
136
Frank Menkehorst
Haaksbergen
46:15
143
Emile van Paridon
Eibergen
47:52
147
Gerard van der Waal
Enschede
48:48
152
Rudy C. Schreuder
Eibergen
49:33
156
Henk Klein Wolterink
Eibergen
50:48
157
Henni van Leeuwen
Eibergen
50:58
158
Gert-Jan Vonkeman
Haaksbergen
52:16
159
Jules van Straaten
Wierden
52:18
DAMES, 5 EIBERSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Nicolette van Lier
Enschede
36:30
4
Annie Rouwhorst
Lichtenvoorde
37:58
6
Annemiek Leppink
Haaksbergen
38:44
9
Betty Startman-Dimmend
Eibergen
39:16
17
Marianne Smeitink
Doetinchem
41:52
21
Petra van Paridon
Eibergen
42:49
24
Monique Bloemberg
Eibergen
43:18
25
Kim Klaagenborg
Hengevelde
43:26
26
Regien Tenhagen
Haaksbergen
43:50
31
Gerrie Schäperclaus
Eibergen
44:17
34
Karin van de Bout
Eibergen
44:20
50
Mirjam Doornweerd
Eibergen
46:05
51
Jacquelien Ooink
Haaksbergen
46:14
52
Ellen van Loosen
Haaksbergen
46:38
57
Margreet van Harsselaa
Haaksbergen
47:11
58
Ellemieke van Splunter
's-Gravenhage
47:20
63
Elfriede Goselink
Eibergen
48:10
64
Thea ten Hoopen-Konnig
Eibergen
48:15
67
Annelies Holthaus
Eibergen
48:19
68
Maureen Golbach
Haaksbergen
48:26
70
Wanda ten Asbroek
Haaksbergen
48:39
73
Veronique Lansink
Haaksbergen
48:51
74
Esther Zwanenburg
Eibergen
48:54
76
Anouk Menkenhorst
Haaksbergen
48:58
77
Marga van Impelen
Eibergen
49:17
81
Jacquelien Jacobs
Haaksbergen
49:36
83
Henny van Duist
Haaksbergen
50:18
87
lindy termijtelen
Enschede
51:42
89
Jolanda Tappel-Keur
Hengelo Ov
51:51
90
Gea Moekotte-Vriezema
Borne
51:52
91
Marloes ten Brinke
Hengelo Ov
52:13
93
Danielle van Alstede
Haaksbergen
52:27
94
Jessica Koorman
Haaksbergen
52:29
97
Christel te Lindert
Aalten
52:48
107
Margien Zieleman
Haaksbergen
56:14
110
Annelou Krajenbrink
Eibergen
57:00
111
Marianne oost - ten Ka
Enschede
57:26
Uitslagen op WWW.ASVEIBERGEN.NL
Uitslagen.nl
21-04-2005 20:40