Uitslagenlijst KGloop

Haarlem - Zondag 17 april 2005

MSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Misoi
Kenia
47:08
47:08
2
Jeffrey Sullivan
Heemstede
49:42
49:41
3
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
50:00
49:58
4
Cyril Mica
Loopservice.nl
52:39
52:37
5
Jacco Heyblok
DEM
54:04
54:02
6
Kees Fransen
Zandvoort
57:35
57:33
7
Marcel Koster
Suomi
57:37
57:35
8
Joost Nijssen
Suomi
57:55
57:54
9
Sjaak
Abbekerk
59:37
59:33
10
Randy Hendriks
Phanos
1:00:48
1:00:47
11
Paul Rietveld
KAV Holland
1:04:51
1:04:44
12
John Rijbroek
Haarlem
1:08:00
1:07:25
13
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
1:07:55
1:07:49
14
Rutger Oostrum
Loopgroep PK
1:08:51
1:08:46
15
John Swart
Haarlem
1:09:56
1:09:51
16
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
1:11:39
1:10:23
17
Rinus Aldenkamp
Suomi
1:14:35
1:13:55
M40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Burger
AV Castricum
53:15
53:13
2
Kees Elsinga
Diemen
53:37
53:35
3
Boris Kester
Leiden
54:21
54:15
4
Johan Smet
Phanos
55:35
55:34
5
Tom Hendriks
Hoofddorp
55:59
55:56
6
Bert Hulsman
Veteranen Nederland
56:03
56:01
7
Ernst van Wagensveld
Leiden
57:23
57:17
8
Herman Tollenaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
57:49
57:44
9
René van Vliet
Veluwe
58:34
58:28
10
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
1:00:14
1:00:09
11
Hans Baart
Middenmeer
1:00:16
1:00:13
12
Pieter van der Wiel
Wieringermeer
1:00:22
1:00:18
13
Ruud van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
1:00:23
1:00:18
14
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
1:00:37
1:00:34
15
Yacoubi Mimoum
Almere
1:00:38
1:00:36
16
John Haen
Rijsenhout
1:00:45
1:00:42
17
Henri Numan
DEM
1:01:54
1:01:47
18
Carolus Olivier
DEM
1:04:38
1:04:32
19
Gerard Dirks
AV Castricum
1:04:58
1:04:53
20
Gerard Grabijn
Hoofddorp
1:06:12
1:06:08
21
Joop van Tiel
Beverwijk
1:06:55
1:06:38
22
Paul van Zonneveld
Haarlem
1:09:30
1:08:31
23
Peter van der Winder
Hoofddorp
1:08:55
1:08:51
24
Ferry van der Ent
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:45
1:09:34
25
Rene van der Kammen
Suomi
1:09:55
1:09:50
26
Cees van der Zwan
Suomi
1:10:46
1:10:04
27
Peter van Breukelen
Zaanland
1:11:41
1:11:15
28
Chris Best
Suomi
1:12:57
1:11:16
29
Arthur Weeber
Suomi
1:12:14
1:11:30
30
Bert Mostaard
Haarlemmermeer
1:13:01
1:12:31
31
Peter Faas
Hollandia
1:14:09
1:14:01
32
Bram Moes
Wieringermeer
1:16:00
1:15:53
M50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton van Doorn
Veteranen Nederland
57:08
57:05
2
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
57:41
57:40
3
K Abrahams
Veteranen Nederland
59:46
59:44
4
Rob Sluijter
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:10
1:03:08
5
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:19
1:04:17
6
Bert Bols
Bennebroek
1:04:44
1:04:38
7
Ben Ebbeling
Suomi
1:07:31
1:06:47
8
Roel Ramakers
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:00
1:06:56
9
Ruud Revers
Haarlemmermeer
1:08:59
1:08:55
10
Walter Hollenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:59
1:08:56
11
Piet van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
1:11:06
1:09:05
12
Kees de Jong
Suomi
1:11:26
1:10:45
13
Johan Corver
Suomi
1:12:32
1:11:51
14
IJf Blokker
Suomi
1:13:43
1:13:01
15
Rudolf Minden
Zandvoort
1:13:42
1:13:19
16
Johan Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:31
1:13:23
17
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:16:43
1:15:17
18
Henk van de Hoef
Haarlemmermeer
1:17:28
1:16:29
19
Jos Timmermans
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:42
1:18:04
20
Rene Hondema
DEM
1:19:08
1:19:00
21
Simon Touw
AV Castricum
1:28:15
1:26:43
22
Gerard Baars
KAV Holland
1:30:58
1:30:01
M60, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem van der Aar
NSL
1:04:11
1:04:08
2
Peter Medenblik
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:42
1:06:39
3
Teun Leeuwerik
Heerhugowaard
1:08:11
1:08:09
4
Albert Ferwerda
Driehuis Nh
1:10:00
1:09:16
5
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
1:10:49
1:10:42
6
Henk van Bakel
Hoofddorp
1:12:41
1:12:37
7
Arie de Haan
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:24
1:13:19
8
Jan Otsen
Hollandia
1:16:27
1:15:11
9
Thieu Engels
Phanos
1:28:38
1:28:21
10
Arie Blom
Purmerend
1:37:42
1:36:58
VSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Heerde
KAV Holland
58:06
58:03
2
Jolanda de Klerk
Alkmaar
1:05:33
1:05:30
3
Annemarie Bogaart
Suomi
1:16:49
1:16:22
4
Anouk Lautenbach
U-Track
1:31:15
1:29:22
5
Tine Vos
AV Haarlem
1:36:10
1:35:24
V35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnbergen
Phoenix
1:02:42
1:02:37
2
Hanneke Lieverse
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:56
1:06:51
3
Ingrid Dekker
Loopservice.nl
1:07:33
1:07:13
4
Petra Bakker
IJmuiden
1:11:49
1:11:09
5
Irene Bultink
Amsterdam
1:14:17
1:13:55
6
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
1:15:23
1:15:15
7
Joke van Roon-Molenaar
DEM
1:20:53
1:20:16
8
Gerda Riksman-Donker
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:32
1:20:37
9
Christel Cornelissen
KAV Holland
1:23:38
1:22:38
10
Dolinda Olivier
DEM
1:23:10
1:23:03
11
Jacqueline Slaaf
KAV Holland
1:29:25
1:27:46
12
Elly Martens
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:45
1:28:21
13
Jasperina Furman
Phanos
1:29:21
1:28:56
14
Debbie de Wit-Noorman
Haarlemmermeer
1:29:58
1:29:10
15
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
1:31:45
1:31:07
15PRE, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Schram
Hoofddorp
57:10
56:59
2
Marcel Kies
Heemskerk
57:57
57:49
3
Marcel de Graaf
Haarlem
58:21
58:14
4
Gerard van Es
Rijsenhout
59:14
58:23
5
Ruud Snoeks
IJmuiden
1:00:48
1:00:38
6
Peor Exmann
Haarlem
1:01:07
1:00:54
7
Adri Slenter
Velp Gld
1:01:50
1:01:46
8
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
1:03:08
1:01:58
9
Henk Derks
Haarlem
1:03:04
1:02:56
10
Pascal van Wetering
Haarlem
1:03:14
1:03:04
11
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:04:33
1:03:12
12
Joost van het Kaar
Santpoort-Noord
1:03:23
1:03:13
13
Ronald Wiggers
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:03:48
14
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
1:05:23
1:03:56
15
Rene Aarsman
Mijdrecht
1:05:09
1:04:31
16
Wallie Bleomen
Hoofddorp
1:05:04
1:04:50
17
Marc Schippers
Haarlem
1:05:08
1:04:56
18
Xavier Tuast
Haarlem
1:05:28
1:04:59
19
Anne Wiersma
Leiden
1:05:38
1:05:29
20
Ruud van Suijdam
Utrecht
1:05:54
1:05:32
21
Hans Niemeijer
Haarlem
1:06:17
1:05:56
22
Chris de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
1:06:41
1:05:57
23
Jos Blom
Overveen
1:06:37
1:06:25
24
Mares van Acker
IJmuiden
1:07:49
1:06:43
25
Robert Horster
Haarlem
1:06:59
1:06:47
26
Dick Aarts
Haarlem
1:07:21
1:07:01
27
Peter Ottolander
Haarlem
1:07:52
1:07:14
28
Leo van der Velden
Heemstede
1:08:29
1:07:37
29
Frank Mooi
Haarlem
1:08:46
1:07:40
30
Fred Molenaar
Velserbroek
1:09:10
1:07:41
31
Marc Koks
Nederland
1:08:43
1:07:46
32
Marcel Dol
Haarlem
1:08:12
1:07:57
33
Reinhard Klein
Haarlem
1:08:36
1:08:03
34
Bob Komen
Haarlem
1:08:39
1:08:04
35
M Idrissi
Heemskerk
1:10:35
1:08:09
36
John Kraaijen
Zaandijk
1:08:24
1:08:17
37
Jan Snaathorst
Haarlem
1:10:37
1:08:36
38
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw Vennep
1:08:59
1:08:51
39
Margriet Dijkstra
Haarlem
1:10:06
1:09:12
40
Ruud de Vries
Haarlem
1:09:51
1:09:22
41
Fedor Exmann
Haarlem
1:09:37
1:09:24
42
Albert van de Nadort
Noord-Scharwoude
1:09:56
1:09:33
43
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:09:56
1:09:39
44
Steven Komin
Overveen
1:11:01
1:09:50
45
Ronald Fokker
Haarlem
1:10:04
1:10:00
46
Ferry Moerman
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:18
1:10:04
47
Mennolt Bunjes
Leimuiden
1:10:13
1:10:07
48
Paul Hogerwerf
IJmuiden
1:10:28
1:10:17
49
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
1:11:47
1:10:20
50
Edwin van der Berg
Overveen
1:10:55
1:10:33
51
Jeroen Spruijt
Haarlem
1:11:05
1:10:37
52
JacKHuyens
Zwanenburg
1:11:34
1:10:42
53
John Wagner
Haarlem
1:10:51
1:10:46
54
Jorge Luis Rodricotz
Haarlem
1:11:39
1:10:50
55
Marco van der Burgt
Velserbroek
1:11:20
1:10:55
56
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
1:11:20
1:10:57
57
Kees Bakker
Hoofddorp
1:11:26
1:10:58
58
Robbert Tuis
Heemstede
1:12:12
1:11:03
59
Peter Zonneveld
Lisse
1:11:16
1:11:03
60
Marc Furman
Amsterdam
1:11:33
1:11:08
61
Ronald de Boer
Purmerend
1:11:29
1:11:11
62
Ron van der Wel
Haarlem
1:12:45
1:11:37
63
Ronald Hommes
Haarlem
1:12:42
1:11:40
64
Yuri Schaap
IJmuiden
1:12:17
1:11:54
65
Niels Reinbergen
Heemstede
1:13:55
1:11:54
66
Ed vd Nesse
Heiloo
1:12:20
1:12:00
67
Petra Keuss
Vijfhuizen
1:12:21
1:12:05
68
Richard Bekema
Haarlem
1:13:54
1:12:16
69
Cees van Veen
Heemstede
1:13:26
1:12:16
70
Richard Hartendorp
Haarlem
1:13:28
1:12:21
71
Nico ten Bosch
Haarlem
1:13:13
1:12:25
72
Sabine Vuister
Amsterdam
1:12:52
1:12:28
73
Rob Oly
Haarlem
1:13:24
1:12:36
74
Rob Westerd
Haarlem
1:13:00
1:12:37
75
Henk Hummeler
Haarlem
1:13:47
1:12:37
76
Jeroen Preijde
Heemstede
1:13:59
1:12:44
77
Geert van Bruggen
IJmuiden
1:14:09
1:13:00
78
Marco Roelofs
Beinsdorp
1:13:52
1:13:05
79
Glyn Dekker
IJmuiden
1:14:15
1:13:10
80
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
1:14:54
1:13:30
81
Ad Fricke
Velserbroek
1:14:27
1:13:36
82
Frans van Buuringen
Haarlem
1:14:29
1:13:49
83
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
1:14:19
1:14:02
84
Wil Alberts
Zandvoort
1:14:14
1:14:06
85
Ronald Kok
Haarlem
1:15:29
1:14:09
86
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
1:15:51
1:14:09
87
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:15:28
1:14:15
88
Bert Beusen
Bennebroek
1:15:01
1:14:19
89
Jaap Kiel
Overveen
1:15:06
1:14:23
90
Wing Grent
Blokker
1:15:11
1:14:27
91
Paul Meeuwes
Haarlem
1:15:45
1:14:27
92
Martin Wijdeveld
Haarlem
1:15:15
1:14:36
93
Maarten Dicke
IJmuiden
1:15:53
1:14:40
94
Jan Ott
's-Gravenhage
1:16:40
1:15:04
95
Co Visser
Heemskerk
1:15:35
1:15:19
96
Robert Schaper
Hoofddorp
1:16:34
1:15:23
97
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
1:16:19
1:15:25
98
Marcel Zonneveld
Haarlem
1:16:17
1:15:37
99
Paul Bergman
Hoofddorp
1:16:24
1:15:37
100
René van der Maten
Santpoort-Zuid
1:16:16
1:15:38
101
Jeroen Jansen
Haarlem
1:17:13
1:15:44
102
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
1:17:36
1:15:53
103
Jeffrey van Klooster
Haarlem
1:17:44
1:15:55
104
Bianca Maas
Zandvoort
1:16:24
1:16:00
105
R de Vries
Vijfhuizen
1:16:50
1:16:05
106
Adf Gorver
Overveen
1:17:05
1:16:05
107
Leon Dirks
Haarlem
1:17:25
1:16:08
108
Ed van Beelen
Hoorn Nh
1:17:20
1:16:14
109
Bart Toering
Halfweg Nh
1:16:38
1:16:14
110
Henk Vlas
Haarlem
1:16:48
1:16:18
111
Lisette Gouw
Haarlem
1:18:18
1:16:18
112
Stella Biesbrouck
Santpoort-Zuid
1:16:30
1:16:21
113
Jan Calis
Amsterdam
1:18:27
1:16:23
114
Willem de Vries
Haarlem
1:17:12
1:16:43
115
Simon Balm
Spaarndam West
1:17:31
1:16:44
116
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
1:18:19
1:16:55
117
Jose Heeres
Oosterbeek
1:17:36
1:16:57
118
Rinus Barendacht
Haarlem
1:17:36
1:16:57
119
Jeroen Bertels
Hoofddorp
1:17:36
1:17:00
120
Robert Willemen
Haarlem
1:17:31
1:17:02
121
Margriet Groos
IJmuiden
1:17:48
1:17:21
122
Frank Meij
IJmuiden
1:17:48
1:17:22
123
Frank Warmerdam
Velserbroek
1:18:22
1:17:23
124
Mike Goossens
Haarlem
1:17:52
1:17:31
125
Frans Goossens
Haarlem
1:17:52
1:17:32
126
Anja Molenaar
Spaarndam
1:17:52
1:17:40
127
Sigrid de Graaf
Haarlem
1:18:42
1:17:41
128
Johan de Hoog
Pijnacker
1:19:31
1:18:00
129
Peter van Wees
Haarlem
1:19:01
1:18:01
130
Andrew March
Haarlem
1:18:41
1:18:02
131
Jaap Dekker
Hoofddorp
1:18:37
1:18:02
132
Ronnie Geerse
Haarlem
1:19:04
1:18:05
133
Ton Eisenberger
Haarlem
1:19:46
1:18:11
134
Ton van Loon
Warmond
1:19:38
1:18:12
135
Dijkzeul Marja
Heemstede
1:19:03
1:18:22
136
Loek Lagland
Vogelenzang
1:20:13
1:18:26
137
Marcella van Werven
Hoofddorp
1:19:22
1:18:30
138
Rob Greeuw
Bloemendaal
1:19:23
1:18:30
139
Yvonne Veering
Haarlem
1:18:58
1:18:37
140
M Bezuijen
Haarlem
1:19:23
1:18:49
141
Manoes Groot
Haarlem
1:19:20
1:18:52
142
Anneke Westerhof
Heemstede
1:20:44
1:18:53
143
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:19:40
1:18:54
144
Jan Souverein
Bloemendaal
1:20:12
1:18:57
145
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:20:49
1:19:04
146
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
1:19:27
1:19:05
147
SJ Cross
Aerdenhout
1:20:36
1:19:17
148
Aad Stokman
Hoofddorp
1:20:41
1:19:21
149
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
1:19:44
1:19:32
150
Peter Krake
Haarlem
1:20:44
1:19:33
151
Ard Visser
Haarlem
1:21:09
1:19:37
152
Benno van Riel
Haarlem
1:21:14
1:19:40
153
Fred Icke
Heemstede
1:21:31
1:19:43
154
Gerda Baas
Haarlem
1:20:12
1:19:54
155
Dennis Wijnschenk
Nieuw Vennep
1:20:18
1:19:55
156
Rien de Groot
Haarlem
1:20:46
1:19:58
157
Alex Jongeneelen
Haarlem
1:20:32
1:20:00
158
Ton Thoolen
Haarlem
1:21:27
1:20:27
159
Dick Arentz
Haarlem
1:22:05
1:20:37
160
Barbara Hoogerdijk
Haarlem
1:21:29
1:20:46
161
Erwin Kersten
Hoofddorp
1:21:38
1:20:58
162
Folkert van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
1:22:25
1:21:14
163
Cock Kloosterboer
Castricum
1:23:12
1:21:25
164
Rob Westra
Cruquius
1:22:09
1:21:27
165
Nico Ebbing
Overveen
1:23:05
1:21:36
166
Nel van Wijk-Morsch
Heemskerk
1:23:01
1:21:37
167
Arjan Sierveld
Haarlem
1:22:44
1:21:45
168
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:23:40
1:21:55
169
Linda de Wit
Haarlem
1:24:03
1:22:19
170
Remmert Wetsema
Haarlem
1:24:06
1:22:26
171
Edwin Croese
Velserbroek
1:22:59
1:22:30
172
Fred van Luijk
Heemstede
1:24:08
1:22:39
173
Conny Gruyters
IJmuiden
1:23:53
1:22:46
174
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Driehuis Nh
1:23:19
1:22:50
175
Jan de Weerd
Berkhout
1:24:49
1:22:50
176
Frits Dekker
IJmuiden
1:23:33
1:23:00
177
Conny Witteman
Haarlem
1:23:23
1:23:01
178
Anja Blom-Bergman
Hoofddorp
1:24:56
1:24:10
179
Co Kroonsberg
Velsen-Zuid
1:25:57
1:24:15
180
Jaap Louter
Hoofddorp
1:25:32
1:24:23
181
Henk Hanko
Amsterdam
1:24:39
1:24:26
182
Peter Vogel
Velserbroek
1:26:00
1:24:37
183
Suzanne Fischer
Haarlem
1:25:01
1:24:40
184
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:26:09
1:24:40
185
Jos Barnmorn
Haarlem
1:25:46
1:24:51
186
Chris Steensma
Haarlem
1:26:51
1:24:55
187
Marike Langeveld
Haarlem
1:26:51
1:24:55
188
Herbert Dupomt
Amstelveen
1:26:37
1:24:58
189
Janny Stoke
Heemstede
1:26:54
1:25:02
190
Wim Apswoude
Haarlem
1:26:54
1:25:05
191
Joop Akkerman
Bennebroek
1:27:12
1:25:22
192
Leonard Smit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:39
1:25:23
193
Hans van der Geest
Nieuw Vennep
1:27:06
1:25:38
194
Hans Bakkenes
Haarlem
1:26:15
1:25:42
195
Jacinta Koster
Haarlem
1:26:16
1:25:43
196
MA den Boer-Nuyens
Uitgeest
1:26:39
1:25:47
197
Roosmarie van Tintelen
Haarlem
1:27:32
1:26:01
198
Ariena van Wageningen
Amsterdam
1:26:59
1:26:21
199
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
1:26:34
1:26:22
200
Koos van Rijken
Santpoort-Noord
1:27:44
1:26:23
201
Loes Balm
Spaarndam West
1:27:19
1:26:32
202
Theo Schilder
Heemstede
1:27:01
1:26:39
203
Hein van Liemt
Haarlem
1:27:25
1:26:47
204
Marjolein Adriaanse
Haarlem
1:28:43
1:27:16
205
Jolanda Captein
Haarlem
1:27:30
1:27:17
206
Piet Verschoor
Vijfhuizen
1:28:59
1:27:40
207
Peter Meijer
Heemstede
1:28:50
1:27:54
208
Odette Min
Nieuw Vennep
1:28:37
1:27:58
209
Ron Kok
Haarlem
1:28:56
1:28:18
210
Wilma van Stein
Purmerend
1:30:47
1:29:03
211
Susan Heijstee
Hoofddorp
1:30:01
1:29:13
212
Marc Vacher
Hoofddorp
1:30:30
1:29:21
213
Merel Wormgoor
Utrecht
1:31:16
1:29:23
214
Otto Hartoch
Haarlem
1:31:29
1:29:38
215
Daan de Wit
Haarlem
1:30:31
1:29:42
216
Bart Wiersma
Heemstede
1:31:10
1:29:51
217
Desiree van de Kerkhof
Haarlem
1:30:46
1:29:52
218
Suzanne Wattel
Haarlem
1:31:01
1:29:58
219
Lovis Breedland
Spaarndam West
1:31:02
1:29:59
220
Harry Pastoors
Hoofddorp
1:31:21
1:30:12
221
Geer van Saase
Hoofddorp
1:31:06
1:30:17
222
Esther Hinrichs
Haarlem
1:30:56
1:30:25
223
Siska Kouijzer
Haarlem
1:31:22
1:31:13
224
Els Kruijk
Haarlem
1:32:55
1:31:19
225
Marian van Opstal
's-Gravenhage
1:32:56
1:31:21
226
Rob Jansen
Haarlem
1:32:56
1:32:00
227
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
1:33:31
1:32:07
228
Peter de Beet
Almere
1:32:31
1:32:18
229
Sjoerd Bekema
Haarlem
1:34:09
1:32:31
230
Rosa Prosée
Amsterdam
1:33:11
1:33:01
231
Evert Kassing
Velserbroek
1:35:01
1:33:08
232
Karin Philippi
Haarlem
1:36:19
1:34:18
233
Maarten Fischer
Haarlem
1:35:29
1:34:33
234
Sophie Rietveld
Aerdenhout
1:37:18
1:36:13
235
Laura Gulickx
Haarlem
1:39:32
1:37:40
236
Glen Quax
Haarlem
1:42:23
1:40:50
237
Marijke Rietveld-Neder
Aerdenhout
1:42:05
1:40:59
238
MB Diamont
Haarlem
1:42:03
1:41:42
BUS15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Elshout
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:00:25
1:00:22
2
Johan Neve
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:02:06
1:02:02
3
Joris Ruhe
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:02:23
1:02:19
4
Ronald Blom
Fluor 1
1:03:53
1:03:46
5
Erik Hartendorf
PSOVK 1
1:06:32
1:05:43
6
Martin Jansen
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:07:26
1:06:01
7
Hans Fischer
Fluor 1
1:06:15
1:06:07
8
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:07:37
1:07:32
9
Anton Jansen
SportSupport
1:07:44
1:07:40
10
Gerard Tamminga
SportSupport
1:12:31
1:12:18
11
Esther Vink
Thuiszorg 1
1:13:47
1:12:41
12
Ronald Gaartman
SportSupport
1:13:15
1:13:01
13
Hans Henneveld
Fluor 1
1:13:41
1:13:19
14
N N
Thuiszorg 1
1:13:42
1:13:34
15
Theo Rieu
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:14:21
1:14:03
16
Ed Schouten
PSOVK 1
1:15:18
1:14:29
17
Alex Gerritsen
PWN
1:15:53
1:14:30
18
Karin vd Driest
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:15:07
1:14:49
19
Henk van Knotsenburg
PSOVK 2
1:16:03
1:15:13
20
Ellen Droste
Thuiszorg 1
1:15:30
1:15:14
21
Klaas Gunster
SportSupport
1:16:02
1:15:48
22
Bart Willem Hofmann
PWN
1:18:42
1:17:07
23
Chris Teulings
Fluor 1
1:17:42
1:17:18
24
Ron Vega
Fluor 1
1:17:45
1:17:34
25
Kees de Groot
PSOVK 2
1:19:00
1:18:08
26
Bert Koks
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:21:00
1:19:43
27
Ted van der Putten
PSOVK 2
1:21:12
1:20:15
28
Jaco Vastenhout
PSOVK 1
1:21:34
1:20:36
29
Willem Haverkort
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:24:16
1:22:24
30
Peter Duiverman
Thuiszorg 1
1:23:07
1:22:49
31
Mark Hom
PWN
1:24:36
1:23:23
32
Marijke van Amerongen
Thuiszorg 1
1:26:53
1:25:46
33
Bert Hogenbirk
PWN
1:28:58
1:27:24
34
Dorret Mesman
PWN
1:31:04
1:29:51
10PRE, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Boogaard
Haarlem
36:33
36:26
2
Bas Kors
Santpoort-Noord
37:37
37:30
3
Jan Paul Ruijgrok
Amsterdam
38:55
38:30
4
Rene Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
38:59
38:43
5
Paul van Meurs
Haarlem
39:03
38:51
6
Christiaan van Os
IJmuiden
39:11
39:03
7
Albert van de Hoven
Haarlem
40:33
39:36
8
Melvin Schol
Velserbroek
40:00
39:49
9
Andre Meure
Bloemendaal
40:03
39:58
10
Peter Niessen
Haarlem
40:08
40:00
11
Jack van der Walle
Haarlem
40:15
40:09
12
Lex Molendijk
Haarlem
40:49
40:34
13
Raymond Hajes
Spaarndam
40:50
40:40
14
Paul Smit
Haarlem
41:10
40:54
15
Paul de Boer
Bloemendaal
41:20
41:05
16
Erik Luyf
Haarlem
41:16
41:07
17
Ron Keesom
Haarlem
42:10
42:05
18
Ivan Vrouwe
Amsterdam
43:06
42:06
19
AB Verheul
Amsterdam
42:22
42:11
20
Ruud van Wees
Haarlem
43:00
42:38
21
Ron de Kooker
Lisse
42:54
42:46
22
Hans Kors
Santpoort-Noord
43:23
43:09
23
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
44:00
43:42
24
Michael Kappers
43:58
43:54
25
Jan Kees van der Leek
Driehuis Nh
44:13
43:59
26
Marcel van Veen
Oegstgeest
44:46
44:05
27
Jose van der Vliet
Elst Gld
44:39
44:16
28
Rick Endel
Beverwijk
45:15
44:16
29
Gerard Baart
Haarlem
45:15
44:20
30
Paul Coesel
Velserbroek
44:34
44:22
31
Jos Apswoude
Heemstede
44:53
44:23
32
Bernard Voolstra
Alkmaar
44:39
44:33
33
Tom Puts
Haarlem
45:11
44:37
34
Pieter Landstra
Hoofddorp
45:05
44:38
35
Rens Veerman
Haarlem
45:06
44:50
36
Philip van den Hoff
Velserbroek
45:51
45:04
37
Waldo Bakker
Haarlem
45:48
45:06
38
Bert Borst
Velserbroek
45:53
45:11
39
Ed Dekkers
Spaarndam
45:42
45:12
40
Patrcik de Mooy
Haarlem
46:09
45:12
41
Peter Anker
Haarlem
45:23
45:12
42
Vincent Dijkstra
Haarlem
45:44
45:33
43
Aad Stiphout
Vijfhuizen
46:23
45:37
44
Dax Biesbrouck
Santpoort-Zuid
45:54
45:46
45
Sjouke de Jong
Kennemer Gasthuis
46:06
45:50
46
Bastiaan Woudenberg
Driehuis Nh
46:33
45:59
47
Tom Kennedy
Haarlem
47:38
46:08
48
Thomas Hoeven
Reeuwijk
47:30
46:10
49
Nicao Schipper
Haarlem
47:25
46:10
50
Ramon Valk
Haarlem
46:27
46:11
51
Daan van de Berg
Haarlem
46:41
46:15
52
Erik van Oeveren
Halfweg Nh
46:48
46:17
53
Govert Wisse
Amstelveen
47:05
46:20
54
Jan Kuipers
Haarlem
48:13
46:23
55
Roel Russcher
Haarlem
48:28
46:27
56
Henk Sleyter
Amsterdam
46:45
46:33
57
Boudewijn Stapper
Haarlem
46:52
46:37
58
Rens van de Wassenberg
Haarlem
47:02
46:54
59
Remco
Haarlem
48:10
47:00
60
Suzanne Slagboom
Santpoort-Zuid
48:00
47:02
61
Sander Joosten
Haarlem
47:05
47:02
62
Frank Joosten
Haarlem
47:05
47:04
63
Erik van der Schee
Alkmaar
47:23
47:04
64
Ton Appel
Haarlem
47:41
47:07
65
Bert Kooter
Velserbroek
47:16
47:07
66
Mike Rijkers
Velserbroek
48:49
47:12
67
Marc Theloosen
Haarlem
47:56
47:16
68
Joke Schenk
Diemen
47:56
47:21
69
Fred Pol
Haarlem
48:05
47:22
70
Erik-Jan Wilderom
IJmuiden
49:17
47:31
71
Paul Metzemakers
Amsterdam
48:34
47:32
72
Jaimy Rieger
Spaarndam
47:49
47:33
73
Paul Smits
Haarlem
47:57
47:38
74
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
49:48
47:40
75
R Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
47:58
47:41
76
Bianca Wagner
Haarlem
48:40
47:41
77
M Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
47:58
47:41
78
Krijn de Graaf
Haarlem
48:49
47:46
79
Thijs Bakker
Broek op Langedijk
48:19
47:53
80
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
48:12
47:53
81
Ton Eskes
Haarlem
49:02
47:56
82
Martin Spoor
Amsterdam
48:04
47:57
83
Lejo van der Ven
Haarlem
48:14
48:02
84
Bas van der Steeg
Haarlem
49:25
48:15
85
Martijn Baak
Haarlem
49:48
48:18
86
Jordy Buiting
Haarlem
49:15
48:22
87
T Kruithof
Haarlem
49:15
48:22
88
Natasja Koeleman
De Kwakel
48:47
48:31
89
Arianne Baak
Haarlem
50:08
48:39
90
Erik Berkhof
Haarlem
49:56
48:39
91
Ronald Hovius
Nieuw Vennep
49:03
48:45
92
Jos Schurgers
Heemstede
50:07
48:49
93
Jaap Woudenberg
Driehuis Nh
49:26
48:53
94
Auke van Heuzen
Haarlem
49:12
49:03
95
Lex Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
50:37
49:05
96
Ruud van der Heu
Haarlem
50:58
49:08
97
Fred Mooij
IJmuiden
49:49
49:08
98
Roy Janssen
Haarlem
49:22
49:12
99
Marjo van Hengel
Nieuw Vennep
49:37
49:20
100
Stefan Dalinghaus
Heemstede
50:45
49:26
101
Brigitte Hetem
Velserbroek
49:53
49:27
102
Nan Dijkstra
Haarlem
50:11
49:30
103
Jeanet Rutte
Haarlem
50:02
49:33
104
Diana Bakker
Hoofddorp
50:19
49:44
105
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
50:26
49:46
106
Hans Beths
Haarlem
50:29
49:48
107
Geertjan Kuyper
Hoofddorp
50:18
49:51
108
Hans Spanjaart
Haarlem
51:06
49:51
109
Frank van Lunteren
Alkmaar
50:45
49:55
110
Marcel de Jong
Overveen
51:38
50:07
111
Arie Hof
Rijpwetering
51:24
50:07
112
Hans Mooij
IJmuiden
50:42
50:08
113
Nico Koers
IJmuiden
50:47
50:15
114
De Jong
Voorhout
50:58
50:15
115
Michiel van Gorkum
Amsterdam
50:37
50:19
116
ARco van Oeveren
Halfweg Nh
50:52
50:20
117
Stephen Plet
Amsterdam
50:36
50:24
118
Nicolien Lohuis
Heemstede
51:26
50:29
119
Vera Raadsen
Haarlem
51:07
50:30
120
María Moreno
Amsterdam
52:02
50:33
121
Wilko Keulemans
Santpoort-Noord
51:56
50:33
122
Roland Klasser
Haarlem
51:16
50:36
123
R Rijbroek
Haarlem
52:36
50:42
124
Richard Scholtens
Haarlem
50:59
50:42
125
Marloes Wolff
Velserbroek
50:59
50:44
126
I Bertels
Hoofddorp
51:38
50:51
127
Bernard Kleikamp
Leiden
52:56
50:51
128
Hans Vreeburg
Heemstede
52:12
50:53
129
Simon Karlos
Zaandam
51:14
51:04
130
Sophie Kraaijeveld
Heemstede
52:51
51:11
131
Pieter Wolff
Velserbroek
51:38
51:23
132
Ge van de Winden
Beverwijk
52:15
51:24
133
Bob Ophuijsen
Haarlem
52:14
51:26
134
Philip Romviel
Hillegom
52:34
51:31
135
Leontine Dieben
Haarlem
52:54
51:34
136
Henny Elzinga
Groningen
53:47
51:41
137
Tom Hackman
Spaarndam
53:45
51:51
138
C Konig
Haarlem
52:32
51:52
139
Sabina Bles
Haarlem
52:39
51:53
140
Thijs Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
53:01
51:56
141
Teun van den Berg
Haarlem
52:56
52:02
142
Peter Steffers
Velserbroek
53:57
52:03
143
Nick Dekker
Haarlem
52:12
52:06
144
Martin Snoek
Haarlem
54:05
52:09
145
Peter Janssen
Haarlem
52:23
52:14
146
Bettyleen de Vries
Haarlem
52:59
52:20
147
Herman Valk
Haarlem
52:38
52:21
148
Jolanda Koper
Heemskerk
54:13
52:23
149
Hofs
Amsterdam
54:02
52:30
150
Karin van Tol
IJmuiden
53:55
52:30
151
Patrick Michel
Beverwijk
53:54
52:32
152
Hans Jansen
Haarlem
53:42
52:33
153
Joke Koster
Velserbroek
53:17
52:45
154
Pascal Dirkzwager
Haarlem
54:38
52:52
155
Cees Dirkzwager
Melissant
54:39
52:52
156
Herman Dhaene
Hoofddorp
53:05
52:57
157
Jan Van der Pijl
Almere
54:23
53:02
158
Machteld Bakker
Haarlem
54:36
53:03
159
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
53:31
53:12
160
Udo Poch
Zaandam
55:01
53:15
161
Wim Wagner
Velserbroek
53:33
53:19
162
Ron van Sikkelerus
Haarlem
54:28
53:21
163
Geloven
Amsterdam
55:00
53:23
164
Harry van de Linden
Hoofddorp
55:00
53:24
165
Krijn van Lienden
Amsterdam
55:00
53:30
166
Bob Van der Vliet
Zandvoort
54:07
53:34
167
Henk Meekel
Spaarndam
55:07
53:38
168
Jos van der Kooij
Haarlem
54:09
53:43
169
Wendy Bik
Hillegom
54:49
53:46
170
Daniël Verhoef
Hoofddorp
55:33
53:47
171
Fabia Kemps Verhage
Haarlem
55:23
53:50
172
Paul van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
54:56
53:57
173
Roel Rill
IJmuiden
54:52
54:01
174
Jaap Kraaijenoord
Haarlem
55:09
54:04
175
Karin Oostrijck
Zandvoort
55:43
54:06
176
Trudie van Duin
Zandvoort
55:43
54:06
177
Frenkel Drevers
Haarlem
54:32
54:06
178
Rob van Fraeijenhove
Haarlem
55:47
54:07
179
Ab van Galen
Reeuwijk
55:33
54:09
180
Sjaak de Ruiter
Haarlem
55:28
54:18
181
Max Valent
Haarlem
54:52
54:18
182
Dennis van Weel
Haarlem
55:50
54:30
183
Marga Remmerswaal
Velserbroek
56:01
54:36
184
Remco Smit
Haarlem
54:55
54:40
185
Chan ling Yong
Haarlem
56:12
54:43
186
Gonda van Hof
Hoofddorp
55:08
54:45
187
José van der Waard-v G
Haarlem
55:45
54:47
188
Daan Kassing
Velserbroek
56:45
54:56
189
Ronald Möring
Haarlem
55:25
54:57
190
Esther van Galen
Reeuwijk
56:21
54:59
191
Peter Haslingkuys
Haarlem
56:35
54:59
192
Simone Boschma
Haarlem
56:12
55:14
193
Gerard van Kesteren
Haarlem
56:34
55:20
194
Marco Picavet
Hoofddorp
57:08
55:22
195
Alice van Middendorp
IJmuiden
56:34
55:30
196
Gerrit van an Elburg
Haarlem
57:17
55:33
197
Jaron Ginton
Haarlem
55:48
55:34
198
Ellen de Mol
Haarlem
56:57
55:36
199
Marco Sakko
Nispen
56:28
55:36
200
Peul Nihot
Zandvoort
57:41
55:38
201
Ronald den Haan
Velserbroek
56:11
55:44
202
Manuel Becerra
Haarlem
56:04
55:53
203
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
57:25
55:55
204
Lia de Schutter
Aerdenhout
56:18
56:03
205
Tamara IJvel
Haarlem
56:14
56:12
206
Jan Dijksterhuis
Haarlem
57:35
56:15
207
Irene Landzaat
Haarlem
58:12
56:15
208
Betty Noordzij
Kamerik
58:06
56:18
209
Kirsten Heemskerk
Haarlem
58:21
56:19
210
Paul Harlaar
Haarlem
57:29
56:23
211
Jørna van Wingerden
Heemskerk
57:21
56:24
212
Wouter Deenik
Heemstede
57:49
56:25
213
Majoie Hemelaar
Haarlem
58:00
56:32
214
Willeke Teeuwen
Hoofddorp
57:28
56:38
215
André Daudeij
Haarlem
57:28
56:55
216
Trudy van den Oever
IJmuiden
58:05
57:01
217
Ellen van Stein
Amsterdam
58:50
57:06
218
Ben Goossens
Haarlem
58:56
57:10
219
Eric Knijn
Beverwijk
59:07
57:13
220
W Boucma
Haarlem
58:14
57:16
221
Rosa Cabau Santamans
Zwanenburg
57:50
57:19
222
Bertus van Klooster
Haarlem
59:22
57:34
223
J van Schie
Haarlem
58:11
57:35
224
Eke Tromp
BDO
58:35
57:51
225
Ellen Hoving
Santpoort-Zuid
59:40
57:59
226
Henk van Kampen
Haarlem
59:05
58:04
227
Jisk Boschma
Haarlem
59:10
58:08
228
Sandra Horstman
Haarlem
59:09
58:08
229
Jetty Abma
Haarlem
58:43
58:12
230
Nicolien Opdam
's-Gravenhage
58:59
58:15
231
Marjolijn Stomps
Bergen Nh
1:00:07
58:34
232
Joke Korsaan
Haarlem
59:30
58:35
233
Peter Houben
Velserbroek
1:00:33
58:52
234
Barbara van Gog
Haarlem
1:00:00
58:56
235
Arie Slaboom
IJmuiden
59:59
59:03
236
Tineke Puts
Haarlem
1:00:50
59:06
237
Ytje Stap
Hoofddorp
59:55
59:08
238
Kim Kassing
Velserbroek
1:01:02
59:09
239
Edith van Mourik
Haarlem
1:00:22
59:10
240
Jacqueline van Reeuwij
BDO
1:00:20
59:36
241
E Schrijver
Haarlem
1:00:28
59:48
242
Julia Hunting
Hoofddorp
1:01:38
59:52
243
Rob Melchior
Haarlem
1:01:15
59:54
244
Ruud Herold
Hoofddorp
1:01:03
1:00:03
245
Armand Loobuyck
Castricum
1:01:00
1:00:10
246
Hans Gooyer
Haarlem
1:01:42
1:00:38
247
Irine Weber
Castricum
1:02:07
1:00:51
248
Jacquelien van der Laa
Castricum
1:02:08
1:00:52
249
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:02:32
1:00:52
250
Arno Belien
Santpoort-Noord
1:02:50
1:01:18
251
Fred Nieman
Haarlem
1:01:53
1:01:31
252
Erica Jansen
Haarlem
1:02:18
1:01:47
253
J van de Kroft
Haarlem
1:03:35
1:01:56
254
Hein Barnhoorn
Haarlem
1:03:19
1:02:07
255
Marion Bakkum
Heemskerk
1:04:10
1:02:11
256
Timo Castien
Zandvoort
1:03:35
1:02:21
257
Tina de Beauvesier Wat
Zandvoort
1:03:42
1:02:29
258
Henri Atjak
Amsterdam
1:03:56
1:02:34
259
Suzan van der Gulik
Lisse
1:04:36
1:02:40
260
SA Helderman
Haarlem
1:04:18
1:03:06
261
Corrie Bakker
Sint Pancras
1:03:35
1:03:08
262
Danielle Borst
IJmuiden
1:03:49
1:03:17
263
Jos Serrarens
IJmuiden
1:04:13
1:03:24
264
Karen Lindstrom
Haarlem
1:04:15
1:03:39
265
Marijke Schneider
Haarlem
1:04:43
1:03:46
266
Carlos Ramnath
Amsterdam
1:04:04
1:03:47
267
Henk Timmers
Haarlem
1:05:16
1:04:07
268
Wendy Smidt
Haarlem
1:05:49
1:04:09
269
Bas Bossen
Santpoort-Noord
1:06:10
1:04:12
270
Corrie Fictoot
Haarlem
1:05:51
1:04:12
271
Ingrid Lispet
Haarlem
1:05:18
1:04:42
272
M van der Aart
Haarlem
1:06:42
1:05:15
273
Cisca Bertels
Hoofddorp
1:06:33
1:05:44
274
Jan Hans Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
1:07:07
1:06:01
275
Sietze de Wit
Bloemendaal
1:07:47
1:06:14
276
Gemma Snoek
Haarlem
1:08:58
1:07:01
277
Marjolein van Kaam
IJmuiden
1:09:03
1:07:22
278
René Klasen
Haarlem
1:08:02
1:07:48
279
Lothar Fischer
Haarlem
1:09:39
1:08:06
280
Marjo Witteman
Haarlem
1:09:03
1:08:08
281
Carla Ploeger
IJmuiden
1:10:05
1:09:32
282
Carla Joosten
IJmuiden
1:10:06
1:09:33
283
Bruijn Frits
Haarlem
1:10:12
1:09:40
284
K Janssen
Haarlem
1:11:12
1:10:19
285
Ab
Haarlem
1:11:13
1:10:20
286
J A Hoekendijk
Heemstede
1:13:33
1:11:37
287
Henk van Lent
Haarlem
1:13:33
1:11:38
288
Dominique Barnhoorn
Haarlem
1:12:35
1:11:46
289
Rogier van Heijningen
Alkmaar
1:13:50
1:11:58
290
Sandra Jongenelis
Haarlem
1:15:10
1:13:33
291
Dennis Wayer
Haarlem
1:29:08
1:27:41
BUS10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Kramer
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
40:17
40:07
2
Cees Onderwater
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
40:41
40:37
3
Peter Roos
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
44:04
43:46
4
Mark Hofland
Fluor 2
44:19
43:58
5
Jolt Bosma
De Geestgronden 2
44:15
44:05
6
Wouter Middelberg
De Geestgronden 2
44:30
44:21
7
Leo van den Raadt
Fluor 3
45:46
45:35
8
Claudy Ebbeling
De Geestgronden 2
45:55
45:47
9
Jacqueline Looyenga
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
47:23
46:11
10
Eugene Künst
Fluor 2
47:01
46:41
11
Herman Bekker
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
48:00
47:43
12
N N
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
48:03
47:47
13
Franco Massaro
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
49:16
47:58
14
Marcel Bunnik
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
48:43
48:10
15
Menko Ubbens
Fluor 3
50:25
50:01
16
Karin Brouwer
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
50:56
50:10
17
Christiaan Rijkhoff
Fluor 2
50:36
50:28
18
Wiero van Oorsouw
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
51:01
50:55
19
Pascal Diependaal
De Geestgronden 2
52:48
50:58
20
Hijco van der Vaart
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
53:27
51:37
21
Ans Cornelissen
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
53:15
51:53
22
Paul Teng
Fluor 3
53:03
52:02
23
Jacques Groen
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
53:47
52:28
24
Ellen Fober
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
53:47
52:29
25
Sander Bierens
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
54:34
52:46
26
Paulien Bierens
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
54:35
52:46
27
Ron Slop
Fluor 2
53:47
53:27
28
Gert van Willigenburg
Thuiszorg 2
54:01
53:49
29
Kurt Wiederkehr
Fluor 2
55:04
53:50
30
Wendy Bruschke
De Geestgronden 1
54:10
54:01
31
Paul Cornelissen
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
55:54
54:32
32
Pieter Broekkamp
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
55:20
55:02
33
Eric Kok
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
57:20
55:48
34
Rakesh Sharma
Fluor 3
57:32
56:29
35
Gabi Leene
Fluor 3
58:37
57:04
36
Mario Douma
Thuiszorg 2
59:50
58:43
37
Ben Langeveld
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
1:01:05
59:43
38
Joke Boll
De Geestgronden 1
1:01:34
59:45
39
Martin de Heer
De Geestgronden 2
1:00:20
1:00:10
40
Heleen Witte
De Geestgronden 1
1:00:20
1:00:11
41
Ans de Vries
De Geestgronden 1
1:00:31
1:00:23
42
Aart Bolluyt
Thuiszorg 2
1:07:48
1:07:34
43
Ella de Gelder
Thuiszorg 2
1:11:22
1:11:08
44
Elise Jansen
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
1:19:19
1:18:27
1,2KM, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Kraaijer
Zaandijk
4:16
2
Gijs van de Berg
Hoofddorp
4:31
3
Ronald Vogel
Zwanenburg
4:42
4
Niels Hoogland
Zwanenburg
4:43
5
Machteld de Vries
Heiloo
4:49
6
Hidde Koot
Haarlem
4:51
7
Ruby Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
5:01
8
Odile Janssen
Haarlem
5:04
9
Joost Jonkers
Haarlem
5:06
10
Priscilla Warink
Velserbroek
5:06
11
Bonne Vlas
Haarlem
5:06
12
Wessel Koot
Haarlem
5:07
13
Maxine Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
5:09
14
Rick van Ravenzwaaij
Haarlem
5:09
15
Shehrazade IJadaoun
Hoofddorp
5:10
16
Michiel Slebos
Driehuis Nh
5:15
17
Wouter Schulte
Velserbroek
5:22
18
Justin Schouten
Zwanenburg
5:28
19
Jeffrey Wannee
Nieuw Vennep
5:32
20
Yaella Herold
Hoofddorp
5:32
21
Bas Anker
Haarlem
5:33
22
Esther Kiel
Overveen
5:33
23
Pauline Slebos
Driehuis Nh
5:45
24
Yannic Boensch
Haarlem
5:49
25
Dylan Boensch
Haarlem
6:11
26
Esmee Jansen
Hoofddorp
6:12
27
Daphne de Wit
Hoofddorp
6:13
28
Nena Vlas
Haarlem
6:14
29
Derk Vlas
Haarlem
6:14
30
Monique Nieman
Haarlem
6:17
31
Manuella Kok
Haarlem
6:19
32
Dale Thornton
Haarlem
6:20
33
Nadine Luckett
Haarlem
6:23
34
Benthe Spruit
Haarlem
6:24
35
Nello Spruit
Haarlem
6:24
36
Emelie Lammers
Heemstede
6:27
37
Emma Helvich
Heemskerk
6:27
38
Tim van der Mey
Overveen
6:29
39
Eva Anker
Haarlem
6:30
40
Bastiaan Waller
Overveen
6:33
41
Jelle Snoek
Haarlem
6:34
42
Daphne van Reeuwijk
BDO
6:36
43
Amber van Wingerden
Heemskerk
6:38
44
Roos van de Sluis
Haarlem
6:40
45
Naomi van Reeuwijk
BDO
6:41
46
Stijn de Heer
Haarlem
6:43
47
Paulien van de Burg
Hoofddorp
6:56
48
Lydia Nieman
Haarlem
6:57
49
Lisanne Mos
Haarlem
6:59
50
Ilse van Breukelen
Zaandam
7:03
51
Mark Middelburg
Haarlem
7:05
52
Jessie Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
7:06
53
Yael van Onselen
Hoofddorp
7:09
54
Guido Duijn
Hoofddorp
7:10
55
Bas Roos
Overveen
7:19
56
Merlijn Breedland
Spaarndam West
7:20
57
Marielle Mos
Haarlem
7:21
58
Tessa Meloni
Haarlem
7:26
59
Masha Meloni
Haarlem
7:27
60
Tristan Irs
Haarlem
7:38
61
Anna Dolle
Heemstede
7:39
62
Bart Middelberg
Haarlem
7:39
63
Mitzy Burger
Haarlem
7:40
64
Seline Wannee
Nieuw Vennep
7:42
65
Merci de Heer
Haarlem
7:50
66
Marc van Honscheler
Haarlem
7:53
67
Larice van Mil
Haarlem
8:00
68
Beau Kenem
Haarlem
8:09
69
David Abrahams
Alkmaar
8:11
70
Fay Kessens
Haarlem
8:18
71
Sem van Wingerden
Heemskerk
8:21
72
Dion Kies
Heemskerk
8:22
73
Lucia Grooff
Haarlem
8:27
74
Twan Grooff
Haarlem
8:27
75
Sjors Grooff
Haarlem
8:31
76
Niekie Kessens
Haarlem
8:32
77
Anouk Mos
Haarlem
8:39
78
Koeleman
De Kwakel
8:42
79
Monique Roos
Overveen
8:43
80
Emma van Wagensveld
Bloemendaal
8:50
81
Thomas Dolle
Heemstede
9:13
82
Isabel Waller
Overveen
9:15
83
Tess Helvrich
Heemskerk
9:17
84
Lauri Smit
Haarlem
9:29
85
Pouw Brian
De Kwakel
9:43
86
Rosa Koeleman
De Kwakel
9:44
87
Mandy Mos
Haarlem
9:58
88
Joy Thornton
Haarlem
11:25
www.kgloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
25-04-2005 15:03