Uitslagenlijst Avondwedstrijd

Heythuysen - Woensdag 20 april 2005

M1000, 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Seunis
AV Heythuysen
3:41
2
Nicole Barten
AV Heythuysen
3:46
3
Jenny van Roij
AV Heythuysen
3:56
4
Kelly Roelands
Unitas
4:06
5
Michelle Luijs
AV Heythuysen
4:18
6
Bo Dackus
Swift
4:24
7
Sanne Titulaer
AV Helden
4:32
8
Heleen Hillen
Swift
4:34
9
Renee Kierkels
AV Helden
4:35
10
Lieke Keunen
AV Helden
4:37
11
Michelle Clarke
AV Heythuysen
4:41
12
Megan Kantelberg
AV Heythuysen
4:42
13
Jorien Luijs
AV Heythuysen
4:43
14
Hasana
Swift
4:45
15
Margot Lubbers
Swift
4:48
16
Ellen Burhenne
Swift
5:11
17
Myrthe Muysers
Weert
5:31
J1000, 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Kierkels
AV Helden
3:38
2
Sjors Joosten
AV Heythuysen
3:41
3
Luke Heynen
AV Helden
3:43
4
Jeffrey Roelands
Unitas
3:44
5
Wesley Biermans
Herkenbosch
3:56
6
Jelle Hendrix
AV Helden
3:59
7
Driek Sampers
Swift
4:01
8
Julian Buijzers
Swift
4:10
9
Koen Graat
AV Heythuysen
4:12
10
Louis Roumen
Swift
4:15
11
Juul Sommers
Swift
4:26
12
Fabian Buijzers
Swift
4:28
13
Guus Jenniskens
Swift
4:31
14
Yannick Hendrix
AV Helden
4:32
15
Robin Titulaer
AV Helden
4:33
16
Tim de Wit
Swift
4:49
17
Patrick Lutgens
Swift
4:49
18
Bram Hermans
AV Helden
5:03
19
Don Hermans
AV Heythuysen
5:08
20
Stef Winkens
AV Heythuysen
5:15
M2100, 2100
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jitske van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
7:41
2
Saskia Tilburgs
AV Helden
7:58
3
Bo Koopmans
AV Helden
8:23
4
Imke Reinders
AV Helden
8:35
5
Lieke Seunis
AV Heythuysen
9:37
6
Lian Verlinden
AV Helden
9:50
7
yvonne Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
10:02
J2100, 2100
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Gielen
AV Helden
8:46
2
Roy Kreeftmeyer
Baexem
9:13
3
Rick Saes
Baexem
9:21
DSEN, 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Verstraten
Scopias
17:43
2
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
18:22
3
Kai Lemmen
Scopias
18:45
4
Mechtild Panhuysen
Atletiek Maastricht
19:08
5
Caressa Janssen
AV Heythuysen
20:11
6
Loes Strous
Orion
20:54
7
Judith de Bruin
AV Helden
21:36
8
Karin Gielen
Orion
22:32
9
Eefke Jansen
AV Weert
22:44
10
Maartje Pleunis
AV Weert
22:48
11
Mirand Sterk
AV Weert
23:09
12
Sigrid den Teuling
Achilles-Top
23:24
13
Francien de Teulingen
Achilles-Top
23:46
14
Eveline Janssen
Scopias
24:08
15
Vera van Melick
Stramproy
24:55
16
Nicole Driessen
AV Heythuysen
27:53
D35+, 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Seunis
AV Heythuysen
22:54
2
Nicolle Hendrikx
AV Weert
24:48
3
Moniek van Hout
AV Heythuysen
25:17
4
Ans Peters
AV Heythuysen
25:25
5
Suzanne Hanssen
AV Weert
25:33
6
Lenie van Roy
AV Heythuysen
27:35
7
Nellie Nijssen
Swift
27:55
8
Ria Snijkers
AV Heythuysen
28:22
9
Ilona Buijzers
Swift
29:22
D45+, 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tilly van de laar
AV Weert
20:02
2
Marion Gerits
AV Weert
20:08
3
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
20:57
4
Helmie Caris
AV Weert
21:25
5
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
22:11
6
Mia van Hoof
GAC Gemert
22:12
7
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
22:13
8
Rinie Ebisch
Maasbree
22:19
9
Nellie Hannen
AV Heythuysen
22:59
10
Anny van Grimbergen
Baexem
24:07
11
Annemie Sools
Budel Dorplein
24:09
12
Anita Hillen
Swift
24:57
13
Riny Reynders
AV Heythuysen
25:01
14
Wilma Stroucken
AV Heythuysen
25:49
15
Carien Raedemaekers
Stramproy
26:37
16
Anny Goede
LOGO
27:31
17
Wilma van Muijen
De Grenslaupers
27:35
18
Annelies Frenken
Thorn
27:59
19
Lucy Snijders
AV Heythuysen
28:47
20
Anne Iken
Budel Dorplein
29:14
21
Alice Vrenken
Swartbroek
29:22
22
Agnes Gubbels
AV Heythuysen
31:34
23
Heleen Schouten
AV Heythuysen
31:59
24
Maria Stienen
Weert
32:01
NEOSE, 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
16:35
2
Tom Canters
Scopias
16:47
3
Bart Schmitz
St Oldilienberg
18:48
4
Rens Seunis
AV Heythuysen
19:06
5
Koen Bovend'Eerdt
Stramproy
23:42
6
Kevin Kreeftmeijer
Baexem
23:45
7
Bob Gits
Weert
25:23
8
Jeroen Muysers
AV Weert
28:03
H5KM, 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Vaessen
Swift
16:58
2
Jeroen Hommelberg
Swift
17:10
3
Roy Babic
Swift
17:42
4
Verreussel
AV Helden
18:02
5
Hans van de Laar
AV Weert
18:07
6
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
18:28
7
John Janssen
Venlo
18:41
8
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
18:42
9
John Pannekoek
AV Helden
18:47
10
Marcel Gubbels
Orion
19:05
11
Patrick Grubben
Orion
19:20
12
Hen Bruisten
Egchel
19:28
13
Frank Truijen
AV Weert
19:50
14
Erik Immerzeel
Swift
20:00
15
Jack Naus
Nederweert
20:02
16
Carlo Spreeuwers
Opglabbeek (B)
20:04
17
Jan van Grimbergen
Baexem
20:05
18
Anton Lenders
Loopgroep PK
20:10
19
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
20:19
20
Henk Knapen
Nederweert
20:40
21
Roy Rademaekers
Stramproy
20:42
22
Thijs Winkelmolen
AV Weert
20:48
23
Harald Gubbels
AV Helden
20:52
24
Ramakers
Scopias
20:55
25
Wilbert Seunis
AV Heythuysen
20:56
26
Henny Offermans
De Grenslaupers
20:57
27
Fred Strous
Belfeld
20:58
28
Peter Verspeek
AV Weert
21:12
29
Peter Hoeben
Swift
21:42
30
Guido Reijnders
AV Weert
22:02
31
Bair Joosten
AV Heythuysen
22:02
32
Wim Ebisch
Maasbree
22:29
33
Toon Beerens
Weert
22:30
34
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
22:38
35
Mike Boessen
Stein Lb
22:45
36
Lei Steffanie
AV Heythuysen
22:47
37
Bert van Schaijk
AV Weert
22:50
38
Jos Borghouts
Weert
22:52
39
Wiel Aspers
Weert
22:53
40
Peter Leenders
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:55
41
Frank van Renswouw
Nederweert
22:56
42
Jo Berben
Weert
22:57
43
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
22:58
44
Laurens Veugelers
Weert
23:04
45
Will van Buggenum
Echt
23:16
46
Sjeng Francot
Echt
23:52
47
Frenken
AV Weert
24:01
48
Henny Offermans
De Grenslaupers
24:30
49
Remco Koumans
Swift
24:36
50
Mart Roumen
Herten
24:43
51
Bern Jansen
Weert
24:53
52
Harrie Princen
Weert
25:43
53
Jos Smeets
De Grenslaupers
25:55
54
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
25:57
55
Johan Vos
Baexem
26:00
56
Jos Rademaekers
Goirle
26:12
57
Leon Cox
Loopservice.nl
26:17
58
Tjeu van Donschot
AV Weert
26:20
59
Andre van Muijsen
De Grenslaupers
27:46
60
Jaak Silkens
Kinrooi Ophoven
28:17
61
Willen Haitsma
Veldhoven
28:18
62
Ruud Meyer
Weert
29:22
63
Lei Steffanie
AV Heythuysen
31:20
HSEN, 10000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger Heiligers
Caesar
34:17
2
René Janssen
AV Weert
35:22
3
Erik Willems
Olympus '70
35:47
4
Sjon Briels
Heythuysen
35:52
5
Pieter Adriaens
AV Weert
36:08
6
Mark Dackus
Vroenhoven (B)
37:48
7
Fred Boomen
Belfeld
38:04
8
Paul Bax
Orion
38:21
9
Cor Timmermans
AV Heythuysen
38:57
10
Sandro Watrin
Swalmen
40:07
11
Robert Hahury
Orion
40:44
12
Marc Sanders
AV Weert
41:32
13
Marcel Claessen
Beesel
41:59
14
John Custers
De Grenslaupers
43:05
15
Remie Huijs
Orion
45:10
16
Paul Verheggen
Roermond
49:44
H40+, 10000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Janssen
AV Helden
36:28
2
Jack Beijnsberger
AV Heythuysen
36:44
3
Jos Reinders
Reuver
39:17
4
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
40:29
5
Ronald Dols
Stein
40:32
6
Rob van de Graaf
HAC
40:39
7
Leon Stals
Haelen
42:46
8
Fred Louen
Buggenum
43:13
9
John van Eijk
Weert
43:21
10
Peter Wijnands
Swift
43:37
11
Hennie van den Brand
Orion
43:49
12
Heijkers
Haelen
44:19
13
John Vliegen
AV Heythuysen
44:28
14
Bert Lamers
Beesel
44:50
15
Geert Custers
Ell
45:17
16
Theo Bremmers
Swift
49:19
H45+, 10000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Janssen
Venlo
37:52
2
Theo Aben
Olympus '70
38:17
3
Jac Waaijen
Echt
39:22
4
Rene Broens
Echt
39:35
5
Mart van de Laar
AV Heythuysen
40:39
6
John Geraedts
Veteranen Nederland
40:53
7
Tjeu Mennen
Meijel
41:17
8
Ton Grimbergen
Baexem
42:09
9
Frans Jansen
Olympus '70
42:21
10
Henk Goertz
Orion
43:10
11
Thijs Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
43:12
12
Henk Rademaekers
Weert
43:18
13
Hans van Dooren
De Grenslaupers
43:26
14
Wim Oosse
Haelen
43:33
15
Paul Hendrikx
Venlo
43:49
16
Wim Jacobs
Merselo
44:34
17
Jaq Jacobs
Baexem
44:47
18
Se Custers
De Grenslaupers
45:33
19
Guus van Enckevort
Evertsoord
48:12
H50+, 10000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hein Gilsing
GAC Gemert
36:40
2
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
37:38
3
Har Boonen
AV Heythuysen
38:36
4
Henk van Zandvoort
Veteranen Nederland
38:49
5
Karel Tinnemans
AV Weert
39:43
6
Jack de Renet
Thorn
39:55
7
Wiel van Lier
AV Helden
40:49
8
Jan Lagerwaard
AV Helden
41:59
9
Jos Wilmer
Orion
45:43
10
Ton Koolen
De Grenslaupers
46:38
11
Lou Hutsens
Heel
47:30
12
Peter Custers
Ell
48:21
H55+, 10000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
41:28
2
Peter van der Geld
Swift
42:00
3
Cor Bosma
Gemert
43:15
4
Jacques Joosten
Haelen
43:42
5
Mathieu Hendriks
AV Heythuysen
47:40
H60+, 10000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Zantvoort
AV Weert
40:46
2
Har Smeets
Sint Odilienberg
42:59
3
Huub Stroeks
AV Heythuysen
43:28
D10KM, 10000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Hendrikx
Orion
44:49
Uitslagen.nl
11-06-2005 10:00