Uitslagenlijst Duin Bollenloop

Den Helder - Zondag 24 april 2005

M 5KM, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alblas Lucien
Nederland
19:16
2
Kronenburg Bert
19:19
3
Angevare Niels
Nederland
19:25
4
Vries Dick de
Nederland
19:31
5
Weide Dick van der
Nederland
19:37
6
Wreesmann Hans
Nederland
20:15
7
Jongejan Tim
Nederland
20:16
8
Ouwens Nick
Nederland
20:57
9
Schotel Herbert
22:04
10
Abbink Simon
Nederland
22:20
11
Buitenkamp Remy
Nederland
24:19
12
Snel Frank
Nederland
24:35
13
Stolk Michel
Nederland
24:40
14
Dresia Thijs
Nederland
25:32
15
Assorgia Luca
Nederland
26:02
16
Jonge R de
Nederland
26:36
17
Latjes Frans
Nederland
28:37
18
Maaijer Andre de
Nederland
28:52
19
Mulder Peter
Nederland
29:24
20
Staatsen Jeroen
Nederland
29:25
21
Kramer Jan
Nederland
39:01
22
Ouwens Wim
Nederland
53:45
V 5KM, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mulder Marja
Nederland
21:31
2
Weide Hanny van der
Nederland
22:23
3
Roosen Marieke
Nederland
22:35
4
Lameree Mariska
Nederland
24:07
5
Groot Elles de
Nederland
24:26
6
Looyestijn C
Nederland
24:29
7
Dito Marije
Nederland
24:42
8
Gouwenberg Wendy
24:55
9
Veenstra Kirstie
Nederland
25:37
10
Pot Nel
26:04
11
Striet Mandy
Nederland
26:26
12
Beerling Trudi
Nederland
26:27
13
Top Anja
Nederland
26:59
14
Kooijman Emily
Nederland
27:33
15
Bijl Sylvia
Nederland
27:39
16
Waal Everien vd
Nederland
28:05
17
Stok Yvonne vd
Nederland
28:11
18
Beekhoven M van
Nederland
28:23
19
Bornebroek Caroline
Nederland
28:54
20
Smits Schouten Patrici
Nederland
28:55
21
Zande Anja vd
Nederland
28:56
22
Roosen Carina
Nederland
28:57
23
Berg Truus van den
Nederland
29:26
24
Smit Jolanda
Nederland
29:36
25
v.'t Hert An
Nederland
29:45
26
Schilder Marjan
Nederland
29:45
27
Weistra Nancy
Nederland
29:56
28
Damen Anita
Nederland
29:56
29
Scholl Melissa
31:57
30
Wuis Marga
Nederland
34:05
31
Heide Aline vd
Nederland
34:06
32
Steeman Nelly
Nederland
34:34
33
Heidman Janny
Nederland
36:54
34
Leibbrand Gerda
Nederland
39:01
M10KM, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Korpershoek Rene
Nederland
36:54
2
Disco Melvin
Nederland
40:58
3
Mijnals Humphrey
41:27
4
Groenink Dick
Nederland
42:48
5
Tilburg Kees van
Nederland
43:01
6
Genugten John van der
Nederland
43:08
7
Flisijk Francois
Nederland
43:25
8
Bakker Rene
Nederland
45:34
9
Visser Cornelis
Nederland
45:39
10
Kooijman Henk
Nederland
46:12
11
Bouw Peter
Nederland
46:44
12
Bonass Pat
Ierland
47:13
13
Koopman Jan
Nederland
47:14
14
Bornebroek Stanley
Nederland
47:18
15
Dijck Willem van
Nederland
47:20
16
Klappe John
Nederland
47:21
17
Hollanders Bert
Nederland
47:35
18
Weistra Ronald
Nederland
47:56
19
Elzinga Sjaak
Nederland
48:15
20
Langelaan Marcel
Nederland
48:28
21
Damen Frank
Nederland
48:56
22
Bais Cees
Nederland
49:20
23
Verhoeven Johan
Nederland
50:21
24
Tepas Quirien
50:44
25
Kruining Cors van
Nederland
50:50
26
Angevare Koert
Nederland
51:00
27
Swart Henk
51:02
28
Willeboordse Edwin
51:03
29
te Grotenhuis Ruud
Nederland
51:06
30
Menke Joop
Nederland
51:10
31
Ubels Richard
51:19
32
v/d Klift Michel
Nederland
51:30
33
Romkes Willem
Nederland
51:35
34
Kesteren Alfons van
52:05
35
Okken Michael
Nederland
52:07
36
Warbout Jaap
Nederland
52:12
37
Agema Ed
Nederland
52:21
38
Simons Reggy
Nederland
52:53
39
Westenberg
52:57
40
Dubbeld Cees
Nederland
53:42
41
Dobber Michel
Nederland
53:58
42
v Hees Louis
Nederland
54:06
43
Steffens Manfred
Nederland
54:09
44
Modder Mario
54:22
45
Klerk Ad de
Nederland
54:27
46
Wreesmann Ronald
Nederland
54:58
47
Kraaij Frits
Nederland
55:10
48
Keizer Adrie
Nederland
55:58
49
Veer Fred
Nederland
56:13
50
Maaijer Olfert de
56:16
51
Vliet Andre van
56:24
52
Schilder Piet
Nederland
56:58
53
Provily Jan
Nederland
56:58
54
Kuipers Patrick
Nederland
56:59
55
Krijns Sjoerd
Nederland
56:59
56
Kip Jan
Nederland
57:24
57
Geilenkirchen HP
Nederland
58:03
58
Buis Andre
Nederland
58:36
59
Schoot Erwin
Nederland
59:54
60
Hennekam Dirk
Nederland
1:00:15
61
Veen Piet
Nederland
1:01:00
62
Koopman Hans
Nederland
1:01:12
63
v/d Stok Harry
Nederland
1:01:49
64
Schintu Franco
Nederland
1:02:34
65
Egstorf Theo
1:02:43
66
Wreesmann Ronald
Nederland
1:06:09
67
Roelofs Jos
Nederland
1:07:00
V10KM, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
de Wijs Marijke
Nederland
44:21
2
Geldermans Claudia
Nederland
51:12
3
Koedijk Lia
Nederland
52:04
4
Bais Sonja
Nederland
53:44
5
Houtenbos Tonny
Nederland
55:14
6
Paniagua Isabel
55:14
7
Bron Karin
Nederland
55:21
8
Vlot-Baart Anja
Nederland
55:28
9
Blonk Ingrid
Nederland
56:00
10
Es Myra van
Nederland
56:03
11
Landman Ria
Nederland
56:57
12
Smit Mirjam
Nederland
56:57
13
Meche Martha vd
Nederland
57:08
14
Bonnes Paula
Nederland
57:12
15
Privee Tineke
Nederland
58:03
16
de Bray Wia
Nederland
1:00:14
17
Smit Ineke
Nederland
1:00:15
18
te Grotenhuis Conny
Nederland
1:00:27
19
Vermeulen Renata
Nederland
1:01:03
20
Soute Winnie
Nederland
1:06:13
21
Paniagua Ximena
1:06:45
22
Scheeres Corina
Nederland
1:07:00
23
Berghout Lenie
Nederland
1:07:01
24
Veen-Pronk Afra
Nederland
1:07:42
25
Kleist Anita
Nederland
1:10:41
M15KM, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berg Arno van den
Nederland
56:12
2
Smit Mats
Nederland
59:14
3
ter Burg Peter
Nederland
59:17
4
Jacobs Ronald
Nederland
1:03:59
5
Schenk P
Nederland
1:05:04
6
de Wilde Erwin
Ierland
1:05:27
7
Meche Ton van der
Nederland
1:05:38
8
Guiden Noel
Ierland
1:07:18
9
Byrne Stephen
Ierland
1:07:30
10
Jimmink Ron
Nederland
1:09:30
11
Mooy Marco
Nederland
1:09:48
12
Koningsbrugge Nico van
Nederland
1:10:39
13
Wit Leen de
Nederland
1:10:42
14
Jimmink Dirk
Nederland
1:11:50
15
Witteman Leo
Nederland
1:12:33
16
Roosen Will
Nederland
1:13:09
17
Pietjou A
Nederland
1:13:19
18
Tillo Andre van
Nederland
1:13:39
19
Bonnes Pieter
Nederland
1:14:42
20
Sintenie Cees
Nederland
1:15:08
21
Oyarce Manuel
1:16:10
22
Rooijackers Rob
Nederland
1:17:13
23
Meijer Sjoerd
Nederland
1:23:12
V15KM, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiltenburg Katinka
Nederland
1:06:39
2
Groenendijk Lucienne
Nederland
1:06:51
3
Krijgsman Danielle
Nederland
1:09:50
4
Verduin Ida
Nederland
1:16:09
5
Roelen Ingeliese
Nederland
1:16:24
6
Marinus Jacoba
Nederland
1:16:36
7
Breur Audry
Nederland
1:16:55
Sponsor camping 't Noorder Sandt
Uitslagen.nl
24-04-2005 21:11