Uitslagenlijst RABO 10 EM en 5 KM

Epe - Dinsdag 10 mei 2005

M SEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan v Ommen
Cialfo
54:23
2
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
54:25
3
André Plette
Isala '96
57:28
4
Jacob de Weerdt
PEC 1910
57:54
5
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
1:04:45
6
D. van Lohuizen
Veluwe
1:07:05
7
Rob Paijmans
Veluwe
1:07:49
8
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
1:09:00
9
Krijn Kroezen
Spirit Lelystad
1:10:16
10
Huub Orbons
Cialfo
1:18:26
M 40, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
58:34
2
Evert Spijkerboer
Cialfo
1:01:38
3
Roland de Weert
AV '34
1:02:43
4
Ronald Nijland
De Gemzen
1:03:27
5
Gert Evers
AV '34
1:05:08
6
Hans Veerman
HAC '63
1:05:18
7
Rob Schuil
PEC 1910
1:05:44
M 45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kraaijeveld
Cialfo
58:33
2
Hans Bronsink
Loopgroep PK
1:00:00
3
Henk Groen
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:41
4
Elbert Voogt
Veluwe
1:01:12
5
Henk van den Esschert
De Gemzen
1:03:54
6
Rinus Groen
Veluwe
1:03:56
7
Jaap Kooiman
Cialfo
1:04:30
8
Wim Potjes
De Gemzen
1:06:47
9
Pieter Boumeester
Cialfo
1:06:56
10
Hendrik Jan Korterink
De Gemzen
1:11:22
11
Rob Styger
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:01
M 50, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
58:55
2
Cees Tiemens
Veluwe
1:01:12
3
Harry Kloppenberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:01:34
4
Ap Brands
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:14
5
Flip Nijhof
De Gemzen
1:12:10
6
J. van de Broek
Athlos
1:14:28
7
Robbert Stekete
De Gemzen
1:18:53
8
John Steentjes
Cialfo
1:23:51
M 55, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Beldman
AV Holten
1:08:28
2
Piet de Wildt
Cialfo
1:09:19
3
Frank van t Hul
De Gemzen
1:10:26
4
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
1:13:32
5
Roel Ribbink
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:24
6
Jan Baack
Cialfo
1:17:25
7
Rien Petersen
Athlos
1:18:58
M 60+, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:46
2
Henk Juffer
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:18
MRECR, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
H.Z. Prangsma
Otterlo
58:41
2
Hoon Horst
Pec
59:41
3
Gerard Lugtenberg
RCL
1:01:26
4
René Brinkhof
Wythem
1:04:04
5
Johan Kats
Deventer
1:04:13
6
Theo Boekema
RCL
1:05:03
7
Rob Ribbink
Zutphen
1:06:26
8
F. van de Graaf
Gemzen
1:06:34
9
Robert Tibben
Dieren
1:07:09
10
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeeet
1:07:40
11
Joos de Bakker
1:08:20
12
Jacobs T
Apeldoorn
1:08:48
13
Tonnie de Winter
A.V. Veluwe
1:09:26
14
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk
1:09:51
15
Freddy Fliers
Nunspeet
1:10:05
16
Hans de Jonge
AV 56
1:10:16
17
Bennie Geerts
Epe
1:10:58
18
Theo Fredriks
Gemzen
1:11:26
19
Roland de Jong
Zwolle
1:11:56
20
Jaap Hop
Hierden
1:12:52
21
Bert van Baardwijk
Cialfo
1:12:55
22
Albert Helmus
Apeldoorn
1:13:52
23
H.T. Land
RCL
1:14:11
24
L. de Jong
Nunspeet
1:14:16
25
B. Koelmans
Zwolle
1:14:18
26
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk
1:14:20
27
Roel Roerig
Apeldoorn
1:14:45
28
J. van Putten
Heerde
1:15:24
29
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
1:15:41
30
G. Vogelzang
RCL
1:16:06
31
H.J. van de Ridder
Nunspeet
1:16:19
32
Bart van der Meulen
Zwolle
1:16:31
33
Marco Liberto
Duiven
1:16:42
34
Marijn de Keijzer
Zwolle
1:17:14
35
Dennis Boon
Cialfo
1:17:49
36
Harry Poll
Zwolle
1:18:13
37
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
1:18:29
38
J. Holdijk
Eerbeek
1:18:58
39
Hans de Jong
RCL
1:20:14
40
G. Tijssen
RCL
1:20:14
41
Johan van Manen
Athlos
1:20:30
42
Verweij
Enspijk
1:20:38
43
Theo van Hoek
Apeldoorn
1:20:46
44
Herwin Hanekamp
RCL
1:20:49
45
Harrie Bloo
RCL Lierderholthuis
1:20:57
46
Alex Oosterveen
Zwolle
1:20:58
47
Toine Rongen
Cialfo
1:20:59
48
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland
1:21:03
49
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:21:17
50
Jur Teeuwen
Gemzen
1:21:42
51
J. Sulkers
Zwolle
1:21:54
52
Bakhuizen
Emst
1:21:58
53
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
1:21:59
54
Jorien Marcus
RCL
1:22:03
55
Wim Hullegie
Cialfo
1:22:14
56
Jan Koers
Cialfo
1:22:22
57
E. Pol
Zwolle
1:22:31
58
M. Oudkerk Pool
Cialfo
1:22:41
59
Paul van de Moolen
Zwolle
1:23:13
60
Hero Drenth
RCL
1:23:27
61
Siegersma
Pec
1:23:40
62
Piet Hoekstra
Apeldoorn
1:27:27
63
H. Poot
Gemzen
1:31:03
64
Rob van der Steeg
RCL Clinic
1:31:20
65
Dik de Graaf
Zwolle
1:31:46
66
Erik Sloothaak
Zwolle
1:36:11
67
Rens vd Neut
Cialfo
1:41:57
68
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
1:42:48
VRECR, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Faber
Cialfo
1:22:14
2
Lia Aarden - Tabak
RCL
1:23:05
3
Ada van Beek
Gemzen
1:23:42
4
C. Boekema
RCL 98
1:23:48
5
A. Vrijhof
Athlos
1:23:49
6
M. Afman
A.V. Pec
1:24:18
7
Julie Voets
RCL
1:25:32
8
Heleen de Graaf
RCL
1:25:58
9
Alie Ribbink
Dieren
1:27:42
10
Rieta Wessels
RCL
1:31:11
11
Geertje Dingemans
RCL Clinic
1:37:35
12
Wilma Oosterveen
RCL
1:37:54
13
Renske Wijtsma
RCL
1:37:59
14
Saskia van Voorst
RCL
1:40:27
15
Joyce Scholten
Zwolle
1:41:22
16
Marga Herkert
Cialfo
1:42:14
17
Marian Hop
Athlos
1:46:09
V SEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irina Lebedinsnaja
Apeldoorn
1:08:25
2
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:10:58
3
Susanne Leunk
Cialfo
1:15:31
V 40, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjanne Loedeman
Athlos
1:46:10
V 45+, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annette Voets
Veluwe
1:06:18
2
Gerda van de Kolk
Isala '96
1:12:01
3
Bertha van t Hul
De Gemzen
1:14:34
4
Rieny Riezebos
Isala '96
1:22:22
5
W. Westenbrink
Athlos
1:22:41
6
Janny Reesigt
De Gemzen
1:27:21
7
Desiree Petersen
Athlos
1:37:45
Wedstrijd AV CIALFO EPE i.s.m. Rabobank Epe-Vaassen
www.uitslagen.nl
23-05-2005 22:00