Uitslagenlijst Rietplasloop

Emmen - Vrijdag 13 mei 2005

H-SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Bruin
48:58
48:57
2
Lamko Hulsebos
49:00
49:00
3
Martijn van Goor
53:05
53:04
4
Hans Schepers
Sportschool Savenije
53:40
53:38
5
Stefan van der Pal
54:07
54:06
6
Henk-jan Dolsma
Vitalis
55:23
55:22
7
Roy Hofstede
Erica
57:45
57:44
8
Kyle Jenner
NAM
58:45
58:40
9
Thomas vd Wal
Sportschool Savenije
59:01
59:00
10
Michel Cos
DSM Engineering Plas
59:35
59:33
11
Fred Heijnen
59:38
59:34
12
Jacob Wieland
1:00:07
1:00:07
13
Jeroen Giezen
Deloitte Accountants
1:01:13
1:01:07
14
Robert Visser
De Sperwers
1:02:43
1:02:39
15
Albert Kuiper
1:02:58
1:02:53
16
Rob Dyer
Howick (RSA)
1:03:24
1:03:10
17
Jacco de Weerdt
NAM
1:05:03
1:04:56
18
Marco Arends
1:05:19
1:05:09
19
Wilfried Reuvers
1:05:26
1:05:23
20
Henk Kenter
1:05:30
1:05:26
21
Foppe Remerij
1:07:31
1:07:28
22
Richard Timmerman
1:07:40
1:07:35
23
René Bos
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:07:50
1:07:41
24
Herbert Hooykaas
DSM Schoonebeek 1
1:08:11
1:08:06
25
Robert de Grijs
Drenthe College Spor
1:08:15
1:08:09
26
Arjan Freriks
Deloitte Accountants
1:08:27
1:08:20
27
Erik Feringa
Emmen
1:08:42
1:08:27
28
Geert Klumperman
DSM Schoonebeek 1
1:09:28
1:09:23
29
Dolf Duivenvoorden
1:09:45
1:09:30
30
Jan Bruins
1:09:45
1:09:39
31
Herman Dubbelboer
DSM Engineering Plas
1:09:53
1:09:40
32
Henk Hilbolling
1:10:03
1:09:48
33
Johan Klabou
Emmen
1:10:09
1:10:04
34
Dirk Kruise
1:11:58
1:11:52
35
Erwin Arends
1:12:06
1:11:58
36
Robert Smallenburg
1:13:17
1:13:11
37
Rick Voorn
1:13:33
1:13:18
38
Gerrit-jan Linker
1:13:38
1:13:29
39
Koos de Wit
1:13:43
1:13:30
40
Berrie Mulder
Teijin Twaron
1:13:59
1:13:46
41
André Baas
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:14:06
1:13:54
42
Wilfred Veldwisch
NAM
1:14:08
1:14:01
43
Guido Slot
1:14:41
1:14:38
44
Adri Kroes
Zwolle
1:14:44
1:14:30
45
Wieger van der Schaaf
1:15:30
1:15:14
46
Gerrie Zwols
1:15:50
1:15:46
47
Gerwin Horsting
1:16:11
1:15:58
48
Johan vd Velde
1:16:11
1:15:54
49
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
1:16:12
1:16:09
50
Michel Vinke
Teijin Twaron
1:17:19
1:17:08
51
Rudy Langen
Drenthe College Spor
1:17:38
1:17:33
52
Robert IJkens
1:18:12
1:11:25
53
Erik Speller
De Sperwers
1:18:45
1:18:31
54
Peter Masselink
1:19:08
1:19:04
55
Bas Blank
1:19:44
1:19:30
56
Pascal van Zon
HAC '63
1:22:32
1:22:29
57
Wiebe van der Schaaf
1:23:23
1:23:07
58
Etty Wiersma
HAC '63
1:23:43
1:23:37
59
Marcel ten Brummelhuis
HAC '63
1:24:40
1:24:23
60
Eric Mensen
1:24:40
1:24:22
61
Jeroen Siebum
1:25:48
1:25:33
62
Dennis Ahlen
Emmen
1:26:16
1:26:01
63
Erik Prenger
NAM
1:28:27
1:28:14
64
Roel Jonkers
Emmen
1:28:43
1:28:23
H-VET, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Rolink
Sportschool Savenije
52:57
52:56
2
Adrie Deemter
HAC '63
53:36
53:36
3
Loek van der Gaag
Fortuna
57:49
57:47
4
Martin Bruinsma
DSM Engineering Plas
59:39
59:37
5
PietJan Kuipers
Drenthe College Spor
59:51
59:49
6
Erik Hilhorst
Scheperziekenhuis
1:00:51
1:00:46
7
Harrie Wendker
DSM Schoonebeek 1
1:02:33
1:02:30
8
Gerard Schröer
1:02:40
1:02:38
9
Ton Groot
HAC '63
1:03:00
1:02:59
10
Jan Jaspers
NAM
1:03:22
1:03:17
11
Martin Otter
1:04:02
1:03:59
12
Jannes Heijnen
HAC '63
1:04:05
1:04:04
13
Erik Wellen
Klijndijk
1:04:24
1:04:12
14
Teun de Breed
Loopgroep Beilen
1:04:38
1:04:35
15
Cor Balk
NAM
1:04:50
1:04:44
16
Wiebe Harder
1:05:00
1:04:58
17
Kap Valke
Scheperziekenhuis
1:05:02
1:04:57
18
Rene Spijkers
1:05:04
1:04:54
19
Henk van der Woude
1:05:27
1:05:22
20
Jasper Klein
1:05:44
1:05:42
21
Albert van der Scheer
1:05:48
1:05:44
22
Tonnie Schulte
1:05:55
1:05:52
23
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
1:06:04
1:05:59
24
Harrie Nieters
1:06:44
1:06:41
25
Ruud Vogel
1:07:04
1:07:03
26
Henk Rolink
1:07:13
1:07:09
27
Jan Buining
1:07:15
1:07:11
28
Herman Funke
De Sperwers
1:07:17
1:07:15
29
Johan Savenije
Sportschool Savenije
1:07:19
1:07:16
30
Cor Bellinga
Zorggroep Tangenborg
1:07:35
1:07:30
31
Henk Lotterman
Teijin Twaron
1:07:37
1:07:34
32
Tonnie Plas
1:07:59
1:07:55
33
Frits Soeters
De Sperwers
1:08:04
1:08:02
34
Benny Beerling
1:08:30
1:08:25
35
Cyril Emmaneel
Zorggroep Tangenborg
1:08:31
1:08:27
36
Cees Pruim
Klazienaveen
1:08:41
1:08:26
37
Georg Dummer
Impala
1:08:43
1:08:34
38
Tjibbe Bruinsma
1:08:50
1:08:47
39
Leo Sluiter
1:08:56
1:08:36
40
Hendrik Harders
Scheperziekenhuis
1:09:10
1:09:00
41
Henk Bos
1:09:33
1:09:23
42
Jos Zuidema
NAM
1:09:50
1:09:40
43
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
1:09:52
1:09:47
44
Herman Hemel
De Sperwers
1:09:55
1:09:52
45
Riekus Ziel
1:09:57
1:09:45
46
Lodewijk Riemeijer
De Sperwers
1:10:05
1:09:58
47
Albert Oosting
1:10:07
1:09:59
48
Nico Maatje
1:10:20
1:10:12
49
Martien Temmink
Fortuna '67
1:10:31
1:10:16
50
Jan Garming
1:10:32
1:10:20
51
Robby Ekara
Emmen
1:10:45
1:10:24
52
Jan Holtrop
Deloitte Accountants
1:10:56
1:10:42
53
Gerrit Lahuis
1:11:00
1:10:53
54
Adriaan Vellinga
De Sperwers
1:11:02
1:10:58
55
Rene Gabriels
NAM
1:11:22
1:11:16
56
Bart Hofstede
Emmen
1:11:49
1:11:44
57
Henk Boers
1:11:53
1:11:45
58
Cor Schuttrups
Teijin Twaron
1:12:14
1:12:04
59
Harry vd Sleen
DSM Schoonebeek 1
1:12:21
1:12:14
60
Wil Hoogland
1:12:24
1:12:17
61
Harrie Brouwer
Zorggroep Tangenborg
1:12:33
1:12:29
62
Jan Huizing
Scheperziekenhuis
1:12:54
1:12:43
63
Jelle Hulsebos
NAM
1:13:16
1:13:09
64
Nico van der Keur
Scheperziekenhuis
1:13:17
1:13:10
65
Koos Jager
1:13:49
1:13:29
66
Rob Kraakman
quattro
1:13:52
1:13:32
67
Dolf Wessel
1:13:53
1:13:51
68
Roelof Beek
Loopservice.nl
1:14:18
1:13:59
69
Geert Hoving
De Sperwers
1:14:19
1:14:11
70
Sietse de Jonge
1:14:33
1:14:19
71
Jaap Schuurmans
1:14:53
1:14:50
72
Kor van Straten
1:15:18
1:15:09
73
Klaas Schepers
DSM Engineering Plas
1:15:40
1:15:31
74
Henk Veldkamp
Start '78
1:15:57
1:15:50
75
Rudy van der Wijk
Scheperziekenhuis
1:16:04
1:15:52
76
Ron Kersjes
Hoogeveen
1:16:08
1:15:47
77
Eltjo Glas
Zorggroep Tangenborg
1:16:38
1:16:34
78
Gurbe van der Schaaf
De Sperwers
1:17:17
1:17:01
79
Roelof Hendriks
De Sperwers
1:17:19
1:17:17
80
Onno Erkelens
Scheperziekenhuis
1:17:21
1:17:14
81
Theo Stevens
De Sperwers
1:17:25
1:17:11
82
Arjan Wolting
1:17:40
1:17:30
83
Bote Sikkes
De Sperwers
1:17:58
1:17:56
84
Michaël Hoonakker
Emmen
1:17:59
1:17:53
85
Henk Neef
1:18:31
1:18:15
86
Johan Luinge
1:18:39
1:18:25
87
Arno Jans
1:18:46
1:18:37
88
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:19:01
1:18:52
89
Kamal Bradai
DSM Engineering Plas
1:19:05
1:18:54
90
Roel Zieltjens
DSM Engineering Plas
1:19:07
1:18:56
91
Jan Millekamp
1:19:19
1:19:00
92
Hans Teske
NAM
1:19:36
1:19:30
93
Edmond Letteboer
1:19:56
1:19:46
94
Ko Hummel
De Sperwers
1:19:57
1:19:49
95
Egbert Geertsma
1:19:59
1:19:47
96
Ted Schilder
Emmen
1:20:26
1:20:03
97
Wim Boender
NAM
1:20:29
1:20:17
98
Gercermus Omvlee
1:20:39
1:20:24
99
Johan Middendorp
1:20:47
1:20:38
100
Peet Finke
1:20:49
1:20:30
101
Paul Breukhoven
1:20:54
1:20:43
102
Karst Schonewille
1:21:04
1:20:52
103
Ronald Andeweg
De Sperwers
1:22:16
1:22:07
104
Ronald Bloemendal
DSM Schoonebeek 1
1:22:41
1:22:24
105
Rene Koers
1:22:42
1:22:23
106
Piet Besemer
1:23:21
1:23:06
107
Henk Siepel
1:23:23
1:23:06
108
Dinie Nijman
1:23:43
1:23:36
109
Edward Klaver
Zorggroep Tangenborg
1:24:21
1:24:16
110
Kars Wolters
De Sperwers
1:25:21
1:25:09
111
Jan Hummel
1:25:21
1:25:13
112
Ton van Ewijk
DSM Schoonebeek 1
1:26:46
1:26:38
113
Theo Spekken
DSM Schoonebeek 1
1:27:32
1:27:24
114
Jan van der Sluijs
NAM
1:27:59
1:27:51
115
Wout Boom
Runners Stadskanaal
1:29:50
1:29:38
116
Jan Dijkgraaf
Emmen
1:31:26
1:31:08
117
Albert Bodde
Zorggroep Tangenborg
1:32:20
1:32:17
118
Frans Finke
1:47:49
1:47:38
D-ALL, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Bosman
Zorggroep Tangenborg
1:05:20
1:05:18
2
Ingrid Oving
Runners Stadskanaal
1:07:18
1:07:14
3
Mieke Kuilder
Scheperziekenhuis
1:09:08
1:09:06
4
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
1:10:02
1:10:00
5
Ineke Eleveld
1:10:35
1:10:27
6
Marietje de Rijk
De Sperwers
1:12:16
1:12:08
7
Bertha Bryan
1:12:21
1:12:14
8
Jelly Flederus
Drenthe College Spor
1:12:44
1:12:38
9
Jelly Flederus
1:12:44
1:12:42
10
Lammie lomulder-Luis
1:14:00
1:13:40
11
Wilma de Vries
1:14:53
1:14:44
12
Hilde Steenbergen
1:15:57
1:15:52
13
Jacqueline ten Brummel
HAC '63
1:16:00
1:15:51
14
Carla Bosman
quattro
1:17:30
1:17:24
15
Sabina Laanstra
DSM Engineering Plas
1:19:05
1:18:54
16
Ingrid Stellingwerf
1:19:17
1:18:58
17
Jolien Drent
1:22:07
1:22:01
18
Wina Harms
1:22:24
1:22:06
19
Ellen Adema
DSM Engineering Plas
1:22:33
1:22:22
20
Hetty Vinke
1:22:45
1:22:39
21
Petra Mensen
1:27:02
1:26:45
22
Gerjan Stroo
Scheperziekenhuis
1:27:28
1:27:09
23
Roelie Meijering
1:29:21
1:29:07
24
Lyanne Berens
1:29:23
1:29:10
25
Alie Zwiers
1:29:24
1:29:11
26
Gea Berends
Scheperziekenhuis
1:29:30
1:29:12
27
Anet Moorman
Scheperziekenhuis
1:29:31
1:29:12
28
Sandra Gubler
1:29:45
1:29:30
29
Harma Koster-Hoorn
Runners Stadskanaal
1:29:50
1:29:39
30
Ria Plas
1:30:06
1:29:48
31
Marjan Hempen
1:30:07
1:29:49
32
Henriette Holzhauer
quattro
1:31:41
1:31:36
33
Frieda Kuiper
quattro
1:31:41
1:31:37
34
Oeke Brinkman
Emmen
1:37:54
1:37:34
35
Cora Berndt
Emmen
1:38:18
1:37:56
36
Ytie Hogeveen
Emmen
1:38:18
1:37:59
37
Irene Bellinga
Zorggroep Tangenborg
1:39:09
1:39:06
38
Bea Boetje
1:43:52
1:43:34
H-SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bouwmeester
De Sperwers
17:10
17:05
2
Stefan Wessel
De Sperwers
17:14
17:10
3
Rutger Timmer
Vitalis
17:22
17:20
4
Daan Dreijer
Sleen
17:43
17:43
5
Rick Willems
18:28
18:27
6
Rolf de Bruin
SG|automatisering b.
18:32
18:30
7
Edwin van Laar
18:35
18:34
8
Gilles Stormezand
Groningen
18:40
18:38
9
Jaap Erkelens
18:42
18:39
10
Koen Dreijer
Sleen
18:45
18:44
11
Michael Tingen
De Sperwers
18:50
18:49
12
Adrie Schievink
AOC Terra
19:11
19:04
13
Martin Lunenborg
19:21
19:20
14
Rene Bosman
19:22
19:17
15
Herjan Kerkdijk
Sleen
19:34
19:30
16
Marc BRuin
19:42
19:41
17
Tom Wellen
Klijndijk
19:43
19:42
18
Sander Eising
19:46
19:43
19
Roel-Jan Zuidhof
Borger
19:48
19:46
20
Maurice Bergsma
19:58
19:56
21
Alex de Geus
20:02
20:00
22
Robin Meijer
De Sperwers
20:07
20:01
23
Bas Kroeze
20:31
20:30
24
Ron Willems
20:37
20:34
25
Ruben Kerkhoven
Emmen
20:50
20:49
26
M C van Staveren
Scheperziekenhuis
21:02
20:53
27
Henri Smit
Van Liere Mediagroep
21:08
20:56
28
Nick Ahuis
21:19
21:17
29
Tom van Os
Emmen
21:23
21:19
30
Frans Andeweg
21:26
21:24
31
Marco Weidijk
Super de Boer-2
21:26
21:14
32
Raymond Weber
AOC Terra
21:29
21:20
33
Jouke Schukken
21:40
21:37
34
Matthieu Kroezen
21:46
21:40
35
Jurry Pijnaker
Super de Boer
21:46
21:35
36
Jurgen van Lottum
Super de Boer
21:57
21:45
37
Marnix Jager
THOR
21:59
21:53
38
Joost van Heuveln
Emmen
22:05
21:54
39
Edwin Peters
Weiteveen
22:07
22:02
40
Marwin van der Meer
22:10
22:08
41
Robert Bos
22:14
22:10
42
Jan Velema
22:15
22:11
43
Wouter Loonstra
Emmen
22:16
22:10
44
Gerrit Lijvendijk
22:16
22:08
45
Marcel de Wildt
22:40
22:36
46
Harmen van der Laan
Super de Boer
22:43
22:24
47
Justin Riches
Super de Boer-2
22:43
22:25
48
Silvan Linneman
AOC Terra
22:43
22:36
49
Paul Daanje
Emmen
22:47
22:33
50
Dick van Huizen
22:53
22:47
51
Jorrit Drent
23:03
22:59
52
John Sassen
Kral Westen
23:05
22:47
53
Maurice Maatje
23:06
23:02
54
Felix Eikenbroek
23:19
23:13
55
Maarten veldhuyzen v Z
23:26
23:23
56
Anne de Jong
23:26
22:57
57
Mark Harmers
23:42
23:37
58
Rean Bolk
23:42
23:38
59
John Pals
SG|automatisering b.
23:48
23:42
60
Lars de Rijk
De Sperwers
23:54
23:51
61
Martin de Ruiter
Scheperziekenhuis
24:05
23:45
62
Ferdinand Bouman
SG|automatisering b.
24:11
24:02
63
Eef Idema
Emmen
24:16
24:08
64
Geert-Hedde Bosman
SG|automatisering b.
24:25
24:14
65
Alexander Boel
24:25
24:15
66
Chris Klein
Super de Boer-2
24:29
24:12
67
Rik Westen
Kral Westen
24:52
24:34
68
Herald Hulleman
Van Liere Mediagroep
24:57
24:46
69
Jan Tiek
Emmen
24:59
24:53
70
Elon Schimmel
AOC Terra
25:04
24:56
71
Manfred Hindimith
Scheperziekenhuis
25:04
24:44
72
Johan Keen
25:17
25:07
73
Yoeri Emmaneel
De Sperwers
25:20
25:10
74
Frank Smalbil
Super de Boer-2
25:22
25:10
75
Erwin Hoving
25:30
25:22
76
Bo ruigrok van der Wer
25:47
25:39
77
Bram de Kleine
De Sperwers
25:50
25:40
78
Gerrie Barelds
DSM Schoonebeek 1
26:21
26:07
79
Raimond Geerts
26:28
26:24
80
Patrick van der Keur
26:40
26:38
81
Danny Huizinga
Emmen
26:42
26:36
82
Erik Schulte
DSM Schoonebeek 1
26:59
26:44
83
Harron Dekker
26:59
26:54
84
Bas Lahuis
Veenoord
28:53
28:47
85
Richard Harms
29:04
29:01
86
Bertus Veenstra
31:10
31:00
87
Jeroen Hidding
31:26
31:17
88
Hendri Garming
31:55
31:49
89
Harm Bruning
Kral Schukken Netwer
36:18
36:09
H-VET, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seine Willems
17:35
17:33
2
Bertho van Beek
Veteranen Nederland
17:46
17:45
3
Joop Fens
18:43
18:42
4
Johan Lek
19:13
19:11
5
Rob Kroeze
19:21
19:20
6
Lambert van Nuil
19:44
19:41
7
Geert de Jonge
21:02
21:01
8
Henk van der Hoek
Scheperziekenhuis
21:11
20:56
9
Hans Kroeze
21:29
21:22
10
Edwin Snijder
SG|automatisering b.
21:29
21:21
11
Beant Schukken
Kral Schukken Netwer
21:44
21:40
12
Luuk Hindriks
21:49
21:47
13
Ruud van Brunschot
Emmen
22:05
21:59
14
Gerard Voppen
Roosen Optiek
22:06
21:52
15
Martin Haan
Roosen Optiek
22:37
22:10
16
Hans Jansen
NAM
22:46
22:20
17
Piet Naber
De Sperwers
23:02
23:00
18
Hans van Kempen
NAM
23:04
22:49
19
Jacob de Wit
23:06
23:03
20
Jan Kollen
HAC '63
23:16
23:03
21
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
23:18
23:09
22
Bert Daanje
Scheperziekenhuis
23:45
23:30
23
Gerrit Vriezen
NAM
23:49
23:32
24
Berend Veen
Scheperziekenhuis
23:54
23:47
25
Richte Lameris
Groningen
24:44
24:21
26
Bert Koops
Emmen
24:44
24:20
27
Herman Wosten
24:48
24:40
28
Han van Os
24:54
24:45
29
Tinus Huizinga
Emmen
24:57
24:48
30
Lambert van den Merkho
Scheperziekenhuis
25:03
24:43
31
Wim Kuipers
Kral Schukken Netwer
25:10
25:05
32
Bert Boer
Super de Boer
25:23
25:10
33
Marten van de Werff
SG|automatisering b.
25:25
25:14
34
Peter Niezing
Scheperziekenhuis
25:31
25:15
35
Albert Arends
25:48
25:42
36
Simon de Kleine
De Sperwers
25:54
25:45
37
Geert van der Tuuk
25:57
25:53
38
Willem Boers
DSM Schoonebeek 1
26:00
25:47
39
Geert Oomen
SG|automatisering b.
26:42
26:32
40
Jos Engberts
Scheperziekenhuis
26:54
26:33
41
Edwin Draaijer
Gasselte
27:24
27:16
42
Kor Weender
Scheperziekenhuis
27:30
27:10
43
Cor Pijnaker
27:38
27:25
44
Jos Plijnaar
28:26
28:08
45
Kees Duvekot
28:27
28:22
46
Gerard Mensink
SG|automatisering b.
28:59
28:42
47
Peter van Heuveln
Emmen
29:24
29:13
48
Robert van Beek
Emmen
30:11
30:01
49
Jeen Guikema
Groningen
30:58
30:35
50
Herman Vriendts
Runners Stadskanaal
31:23
31:18
51
Max Hoelen
Scheperziekenhuis
31:32
31:16
52
Roelof Platenkamp
NAM
33:04
32:47
53
Wim Westera
Emmen
33:33
33:23
54
Alex Vriendts
35:02
34:55
55
Jan Paul Driessen
SG|automatisering b.
43:53
43:36
D-SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Falkmann
De Sperwers
18:42
18:38
2
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
20:31
20:29
3
Alet Lingenaar
21:05
21:03
4
Judith Visser
Groningen
21:56
21:54
5
Hilda Huizing
De Sperwers
22:09
22:08
6
Renske Schukken
22:49
22:45
7
Ina Burema
Deloitte Accountants
23:07
22:52
8
Marianne Eerenstein
De Sperwers
23:27
23:24
9
Linda Veldhuijzen VZan
Emmen
23:40
23:38
10
Yorma Wolters
De Sperwers
23:53
23:51
11
Margit Doornheim
Van Liere Mediagroep
25:51
25:39
12
Priscilla Kuilder
DSM Schoonebeek 1
26:58
26:47
13
Elien Nijland
Gasselte
27:21
27:13
14
Sharon Pijnaker
27:37
27:25
15
Elga Wesseling
27:53
27:49
16
Paula Zuidema
Kral Westen
28:01
27:40
17
Ria Feddema
SG|automatisering b.
28:05
27:46
18
Dorien Hofstede
28:07
28:03
19
Regina Pruim
Klazienaveen
28:11
28:07
20
Evelyn Berling
Van Liere Mediagroep
28:40
28:27
21
Monique Kuiper
29:05
29:02
22
Aska Grootjans
30:29
30:24
23
Cathelijn van Heuveln
Emmen
30:50
30:36
24
Lisa Dümmer
Emmen
30:51
30:37
25
Irene Feitsma
Scheperziekenhuis
31:32
31:17
26
Sanne Huizinga
Emmen
31:45
31:38
27
Bertina Grming
31:56
31:49
28
Marieke Voppen
Roosen Optiek
32:12
32:00
29
Joyce Unij
32:30
32:23
30
Jolanda Scholten
Scheperziekenhuis
32:42
32:24
31
Diona Vriendts
Runners Stadskanaal
33:48
33:41
32
Elles Hendriksen
Deloitte Accountants
35:02
34:41
33
Maaike Koedijk
Emmen
35:11
35:01
34
Beate Boeren
Rotterdam
35:11
35:01
35
Ruth Bruning-Overkempi
Kral Schukken Netwer
35:36
35:27
36
Liset Huizing
39:39
39:33
37
Gerda de Jonge
SG|automatisering b.
43:53
43:36
D-VET, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Aasman
21:48
21:46
2
Yvonne Kuhl
Klazienaveen
21:52
21:50
3
Regien Bruins
24:29
24:23
4
Tineke Meijering
24:39
24:37
5
Hetty Boezen
Emmen
25:19
25:17
6
Esther Post
Emmen
25:21
25:14
7
Ria Deiman
SG|automatisering b.
25:22
25:12
8
Nely de Wit
26:35
26:31
9
Mary Savenije
26:44
26:40
10
Marja Schonewille
26:57
26:54
11
Marion Wittendorp
27:02
26:59
12
Erna Savenije
27:18
27:15
13
Liesbeth Hofstede
27:21
27:17
14
Eugenie Oukes
Emmen
28:09
28:02
15
Hetty Leestemaker
Emmen
28:26
28:08
16
Annette Ruiter
Scheperziekenhuis
28:32
28:13
17
Marjon Grootenhuis
28:38
28:30
18
Hannie Schukken
28:41
28:29
19
Ellen Roufs
Deloitte Accountants
28:45
28:25
20
Lilian Slip
Deloitte Accountants
28:54
28:35
21
Lenie Bosman
Emmen
29:25
29:18
22
Bea Bolt
Emmen
29:35
29:29
23
Marie Snijders
Klazienaveen
30:10
30:02
24
Foekje Haan
Roosen Optiek
30:17
29:58
25
Brigitte Moes
30:40
30:32
26
Angelique Klabou-Lipma
Emmen
30:51
30:37
27
Sonja Horstmann
31:21
31:15
28
Lammy Rossing
31:23
31:17
29
Henriete Kroeze
Scheperziekenhuis
32:17
32:02
30
Jannie Abbing
Emmen
33:23
33:19
31
Tineke Klaseboer
Emmen
33:24
33:19
32
Margreet Adema
Emmen
33:59
33:45
33
Marije Boonstra
Emmen
33:59
33:45
34
Carolien van der Touw
Groningen
34:00
33:38
35
Maud van Stuyvenberg
Scheperziekenhuis
35:30
35:16
36
Ina Bloemendal
DSM Schoonebeek 1
38:23
38:08
M-6-7, MEISJES 6-7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Hoedemakers
Diedeldoorn
5:19
5:17
2
Renee Huisman
Vlonder
5:26
5:23
3
Daniek Feddema
Lisdodde
5:37
5:34
4
Marja Huizing
Anker
5:37
5:36
5
Anne Wiegerinck
Diedeldoorn
6:54
5:40
6
Sandi Seykens
Lisdodde
5:42
5:41
7
Welmoed Tjepkema
Lisdodde
6:55
5:42
8
Evelien Lautenbach
Vlonder
6:54
5:42
9
Serra Looden
Vlonder
6:57
5:43
10
Danique Vernout
Diedeldoorn
6:57
5:44
11
Inge Houwen
Regenboog
5:49
5:46
12
Ivy Haak
Lisdodde
5:52
5:51
13
Fleur Fidom
Regenboog
5:54
5:52
14
Donique Huizenga
Lisdodde
5:53
5:52
15
Nathalie Bakker
Lisdodde
5:57
5:55
16
Marin vd Woude
Diedeldoorn
7:14
6:02
17
Marleen Bijl
Regenboog
6:06
6:03
18
Linda Kannegieter
Regenboog
7:20
6:07
19
Anouck Overgoor
Regenboog
6:11
6:08
20
Lise Masselink
Anker
7:27
6:15
21
Floor Menzen
Vlonder
7:29
6:17
22
Tessa Oosting
Lisdodde
7:30
6:18
23
Debby Badoux
Diedeldoorn
7:31
6:18
24
Myrthe Bruin
Lisdodde
6:23
6:22
25
Beau van Boven
Vlonder
6:25
6:22
26
Annemay Doek
Vlonder
6:25
6:22
27
Zoë Pruim
Vlonder
6:25
6:22
28
Julia Kees
Lisdodde
7:36
6:23
29
Lobke Veldhuis
Diedeldoorn
7:36
6:24
30
Maaike Bratenhoff
Diedeldoorn
7:40
6:26
31
Emma Murach
Lisdodde
7:41
6:27
32
Babet Lubbersen
Lisdodde
6:33
6:32
33
Susan Darwinkel
Vlonder
7:48
6:34
34
Kim van Duyn
Lisdodde
6:43
6:41
35
Sanne Schuttrups
Diedeldoorn
7:55
6:42
36
Tessa Matena
Diedeldoorn
7:57
6:44
37
Marieke Vermanen
Lisdodde
6:51
6:49
38
Sterre Smit
Lisdodde
6:53
6:51
39
Sanne Bosman
Diedeldoorn
6:57
6:55
40
Annemarie Bakker
Lisdodde
8:14
7:02
41
Vera Klein
Vlonder
7:04
7:02
42
Patricia Maat
Regenboog
7:06
7:04
43
Iris Brouwer
Lisdodde
7:09
7:07
44
Amal Ahannach
Lisdodde
8:20
7:08
45
Louise Post
Anker
7:12
7:10
46
Berlinde Welling
Regenboog
8:26
7:13
47
Nienke de Bruin
Regenboog
7:19
7:17
48
Eline Holtrop
Regenboog
7:26
7:24
49
Niamh Berken
Diedeldoorn
8:43
7:31
50
Annemiek Oosterhuis
Regenboog
9:15
8:02
51
Nathalie van Biessum
Rietveld
9:24
8:11
52
Sterre Jonkers
Lisdodde
8:42
8:41
53
Amber Kleinekoort
Lisdodde
8:59
8:57
54
Lisa Stoffers
Lisdodde
9:02
9:00
J-6-7, JONGENS 6-7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Rakers
Lisdodde
4:50
4:49
2
Vincent Buikema
Lisdodde
4:51
4:49
3
Elze de Vink
Diedeldoorn
4:50
4:49
4
Jouri Hardon
Vlonder
5:05
5:04
5
Beau de Raaff
Diedeldoorn
5:06
5:05
6
Youri Keen
Anker
5:10
5:09
7
Mike Peters
Lisdodde
5:11
5:09
8
Max Heijnen
Diedeldoorn
5:14
5:13
9
Sjors Assen
Lisdodde
5:18
5:15
10
Bastin Boer
Diedeldoorn
5:19
5:17
11
Laszlo Murach
Lisdodde
5:19
5:18
12
Marcel Rozema
Lisdodde
5:23
5:21
13
Xander Bos
Lisdodde
5:24
5:21
14
Ruben Veeninga
Lisdodde
5:24
5:23
15
Jesper Strating
Lisdodde
5:26
5:23
16
Dennis Wientjes
Lisdodde
5:26
5:24
17
Denny Bonder
Regenboog
5:28
5:24
18
Daan Smits
Lisdodde
5:27
5:24
19
Wouter Smallenburg
Diedeldoorn
5:47
5:44
20
Ruben Schnieders
Regenboog
5:48
5:45
21
Brad Bouwers
Regenboog
5:53
5:48
22
Bas van Prooyen
Lisdodde
5:52
5:49
23
Sven Kastermas
Vlonder
5:52
5:50
24
Jarno de Jonge
Vlonder
5:52
5:51
25
Jorian van Oostrum
Regenboog
6:02
5:54
26
Laurens Jan Pepping
Diedeldoorn
5:59
5:55
27
Jordin Trip
Diedeldoorn
6:01
5:57
28
Danilo Wehkamp
Rietveld
5:58
5:57
29
Youri Breggeman
Lisdodde
6:01
5:57
30
Patrick Albers
Regenboog
6:00
5:59
31
Remco Pals
Anker
6:03
6:00
32
Yorick Guichelaar
Lisdodde
6:02
6:00
33
Damian Lubben
Vlonder
6:05
6:01
34
Peter Woelders
Vlonder
6:07
6:02
35
Nieck Pesman
Lisdodde
6:06
6:03
36
Dennis Oudman
Regenboog
6:07
6:04
37
Jelmer de Graaf
Lisdodde
6:06
6:04
38
Maurice Riebert
Diedeldoorn
6:09
6:06
39
Jesse Loots
Regenboog
6:09
6:06
40
Fabian Luesink
Vlonder
6:11
6:08
41
Stephen Farigu
Anker
6:14
6:10
42
Robin van de Kolk
Anker
6:14
6:11
43
Hugo vd Heiligenberg
Anker
6:16
6:13
44
Mark vd Veen
Diedeldoorn
6:14
6:13
45
Reno vd Ende
Lisdodde
6:17
6:13
46
Joep van Brunschot
Diedeldoorn
6:17
6:15
47
Yannick Bos
Lisdodde
6:20
6:16
48
Ruben Hadders
Diedeldoorn
6:23
6:17
49
Lorenzo vd Hoek
Vlonder
6:23
6:22
50
Artur Hegeman
Vlonder
6:25
6:22
51
Jaap Katoen
Regenboog
6:24
6:23
52
Damian Wehkamp
Rietveld
6:28
6:27
53
Bas de Pooter
Anker
6:35
6:33
54
Mark Meerlo
Regenboog
6:36
6:33
55
Tom vd Kaap
Rietveld
6:38
6:34
56
Bram Jansen
Rietveld
6:38
6:35
57
Leroy Kats
Anker
6:40
6:39
58
Gerben Esselbrugge
Regenboog
6:51
6:47
59
Rutger Gangelhof
Lisdodde
6:50
6:48
60
Thijs Moesker
Lisdodde
6:54
6:52
61
Gijs Dümmer
Lisdodde
6:56
6:53
62
Ivo ten Hof
Diedeldoorn
6:58
6:54
63
Karsten Sanders
Diedeldoorn
6:56
6:55
64
Sjoerd vd Sluys
Lisdodde
7:24
7:21
65
Hugo Okken
Lisdodde
7:35
7:30
66
Carlos Mackay
Diedeldoorn
7:39
7:35
67
Shiew Remesar
Rietveld
7:49
7:45
68
Dennis Althof
Lisdodde
7:52
7:47
69
Bryan Posthuma
Diedeldoorn
7:55
7:52
70
Max Hiemstra
Lisdodde
8:08
8:06
71
Sven Allebas
Lisdodde
8:19
8:14
M-8-9, MEISJES 8-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Oving
Lisdodde
4:19
4:18
2
Patricia Bremer
Diedeldoorn
4:36
4:34
3
Kirsten Helbers
Vlonder
4:38
4:35
4
Julia van Brunschot
Diedeldoorn
4:42
4:39
5
Nina Kleyn
Vlonder
4:45
4:42
6
Annelou Nab
Lisdodde
4:44
4:42
7
Eveline Liefkens
Diedeldoorn
4:54
4:50
8
Carolijn Dijxhoorn
Anker
4:54
4:52
9
Daniëlle Heller
Diedeldoorn
4:55
4:54
10
Cyrille Verkuyl
Diedeldoorn
5:01
4:58
11
Lotte Houwen
Regenboog
5:03
5:02
12
Merel de Sceen
Lisdodde
5:05
5:03
13
Michelle vd Heyden
Diedeldoorn
5:08
5:05
14
Elke Klappe
Lisdodde
5:07
5:05
15
Annemiek Weken
Regenboog
5:07
5:06
16
Lotte Boelens
Rietveld
5:20
5:18
17
Dominique Klaster
Lisdodde
5:21
5:20
18
Floor Masselink
Anker
5:30
5:27
19
Jouce de Bree
Anker
5:30
5:28
20
Rianne Niewold
Lisdodde
5:39
5:37
21
Anika Meulenbeldt
Diedeldoorn
5:42
5:39
22
Evelien Wierda
Rietveld
5:41
5:39
23
Anouk Nieuwenweg
Vlonder
5:45
5:43
24
Dagmar Hilhorst
Lisdodde
5:53
5:51
25
Eline vd Schaaf
Diedeldoorn
5:53
5:51
26
Sarah de Vink
Diedeldoorn
5:56
5:52
27
Dion Poppen
Lisdodde
5:54
5:53
28
Mathilde Tjepkema
Lisdodde
5:54
5:53
29
Anne Heleen Pepping
Diedeldoorn
5:56
5:54
30
Anouk Kroeze
Regenboog
5:59
5:58
31
Lisanne Hadders
Diedeldoorn
6:00
5:59
32
Lilianne Esselbrugge
Regenboog
6:02
6:00
33
Steffie Jagt
Regenboog
6:07
6:03
34
Jacqueline Bijl
Regenboog
6:08
6:06
35
Britt Gommel
Lisdodde
6:11
6:09
36
Fleur ten Wolde
Regenboog
6:12
6:10
37
Nickie Kleijn
Diedeldoorn
6:16
6:14
38
Sabien Messink
Lisdodde
6:17
6:15
39
Marléne van Stiphout
Diedeldoorn
6:20
6:17
40
Wieke Eiting
Diedeldoorn
6:25
6:23
41
Lotte Dümmer
Lisdodde
6:26
6:23
42
Suzanne Kannegieter
Regenboog
6:29
6:26
43
BoJane Drenth
Vlonder
6:32
6:28
44
Sarah Smallenburg
Diedeldoorn
6:34
6:33
45
Marit Lippolt
Vlonder
6:41
6:38
46
Manoy Trip
Diedeldoorn
6:42
6:40
47
Anna Driessen
Diedeldoorn
7:13
7:12
48
Beau Hegeman
Vlonder
7:18
7:17
49
Janiek Doornbos
Anker
7:20
7:17
50
Amber Westerhof
Regenboog
7:25
7:24
J-8-9, JONGENS 8-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Jan Doek
Vlonder
4:28
4:27
2
Danny Voorn
Rietveld
4:31
4:30
3
Wouter de Lange
Vlonder
4:33
4:32
4
Jeroen Sissing
Vlonder
4:36
4:36
5
Berthil de Raaff
Diedeldoorn
4:41
4:37
6
Danny vd Leest
Regenboog
4:45
4:42
7
Jordi Sipkens
Rietveld
4:47
4:44
8
Camiel Lok
Diedeldoorn
4:47
4:46
9
Jordy Jeuring
Regenboog
4:55
4:51
10
Tom Dijkhuizen
Diedeldoorn
4:55
4:53
11
Pim van der Zon
Lisdodde
4:57
4:56
12
Dyon Voskamp
Diedeldoorn
4:58
4:57
13
Ronald Lippold
Vlonder
5:02
4:58
14
Freek Postma
Diedeldoorn
5:01
4:59
15
Luuk Boeve
Regenboog
5:04
5:02
16
Rik Heikamp
Regenboog
5:06
5:04
17
Jens Kees
Lisdodde
5:06
5:04
18
Willem Groenewegen
Lisdodde
5:07
5:06
19
Robbin Vording
Lisdodde
5:09
5:07
20
Nick Petres
Lisdodde
5:10
5:09
21
Menno Knoester
Regenboog
5:13
5:09
22
Steven Gangelhof
Lisdodde
5:11
5:10
23
Stijn Wolting
Regenboog
5:12
5:10
24
Jesse Jagt
Regenboog
5:15
5:13
25
Wouter Scholten
Lisdodde
5:17
5:14
26
Dylan vd Helm
Lisdodde
5:16
5:15
27
Jelle Holtrop
Regenboog
5:16
5:15
28
Melvin vd Velde
Rietveld
5:19
5:16
29
Stefan Keizer
Lisdodde
5:21
5:19
30
Rudy Niemeyer
Lisdodde
5:21
5:20
31
Thies Gras
Lisdodde
5:29
5:26
32
Nicko Sanders
Diedeldoorn
5:27
5:27
33
Rick Arling
Vlonder
5:29
5:27
34
Yannick Klein
Diedeldoorn
5:31
5:30
35
Thomas Scheepstra
Diedeldoorn
5:40
5:38
36
Frank Timmer
Lisdodde
5:41
5:38
37
Tom Lubbersen
Lisdodde
5:40
5:39
38
Matthijs Dijkstra
Lisdodde
5:43
5:40
39
Thomas Lautenbach
Vlonder
5:43
5:42
40
Robin Adema
Rietveld
5:47
5:44
41
Tom de Groot
Regenboog
5:49
5:45
42
Matthijs Santman
Regenboog
5:55
5:51
43
Steven Woelders
Vlonder
5:53
5:52
44
Owen Tijmens
Vlonder
5:58
5:54
45
Rens van Duren
Regenboog
5:56
5:54
46
Luuk Esselbrugge
Regenboog
5:58
5:55
47
Mark Vermanen
Lisdodde
5:59
5:57
48
Fabian Tuin
Vlonder
5:59
5:58
49
Matthijs Pals
Anker
6:01
5:59
50
Jimmy Warlich
Anker
6:01
5:59
51
Maurice Mol
Regenboog
6:14
6:11
52
Lars Bakker
Regenboog
6:29
6:28
53
Nick Bouwers
Regenboog
6:32
6:30
54
Lars Veenstra
Rietveld
6:44
6:42
55
Yaron Heerschap
Regenboog
6:49
6:47
56
Stefan Boelen
Regenboog
6:51
6:49
57
David van Deursen
Regenboog
6:52
6:50
58
Enrico van Klinken
Diedeldoorn
7:08
7:07
M-G, G GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Kreeft
De Sperwers
7:03
7:00
2
Wendy
De Sperwers
7:20
7:17
3
Daisy Medas
De Sperwers
7:34
7:32
4
Anita Lautenbach
De Sperwers
8:38
8:35
5
Angelique de Vos
De Sperwers
8:52
8:48
6
Marjan Lautenbach
De Sperwers
10:22
10:19
7
Marlon Wegter
De Sperwers
10:39
10:37
J-G, G GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Leemhuis
De Sperwers
4:57
4:55
2
Kristian de Roode
De Sperwers
5:04
5:02
3
Rik Leemhuis
De Sperwers
5:09
5:08
4
Gijs Timmerman
De Sperwers
5:57
5:53
5
Richard Heijnen
De Sperwers
7:16
6:04
6
Ralph Bruins
De Sperwers
6:43
6:39
7
Alwin Boelema
De Sperwers
7:54
7:51
8
Alessandro Sanna
De Sperwers
7:59
7:57
9
Kishen Remasar
De Sperwers
9:23
9:22
10
Leroy Lasker
De Sperwers
10:14
10:10
M-10+, MEISJES 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora Oving
Lisdodde
9:09
9:09
2
Nadia Oving
Lisdodde
9:28
9:27
3
Jorien Kroeze
Regenboog
9:48
9:45
4
Maaike Smits
Lisdodde
9:51
9:49
5
Liesa Feldhaus
Lisdodde
9:59
9:54
6
Elza Feldhaus
Lisdodde
10:17
10:13
7
Eline Heikamp
Regenboog
10:18
10:13
8
Leonie Zuidema
Regenboog
10:19
10:15
9
Karlijn de Jonge
Regenboog
10:19
10:15
10
Mariëlle Stro
Anker
10:32
10:31
11
Carlin Helbers
Vlonder
10:36
10:33
12
Onbekend
10:44
10:42
13
Kim van Prooyen
Lisdodde
10:50
10:48
14
Joanne Schuitemaker
Anker
10:56
10:53
15
Lieske Groenewegen
Lisdodde
10:58
10:57
16
Ellemieke Stevens
Regenboog
11:06
11:03
17
Jolanda van Nuil
Vlonder
11:12
11:12
18
R Hut
Regenboog
11:17
11:15
19
Annemiek Mol
Regenboog
11:31
11:26
20
Dian Nijssen
Anker
11:36
11:34
21
Emily Speller
Lisdodde
11:43
11:39
22
Lisette Arling
Vlonder
11:48
11:46
23
Laura de Lange
Vlonder
11:46
11:46
24
Amber Rakers
Lisdodde
11:47
11:46
25
Mercy Bierlee
Regenboog
11:56
11:52
26
Marijke van der Veen
Anker
11:56
11:54
27
Carlot Westhoff
Regenboog
11:59
11:57
28
Josett Legendal
Lisdodde
12:03
11:59
29
Ester Miske
Anker
12:19
12:15
30
Lotte Gras
Lisdodde
12:31
12:27
31
Dina Ahanack
Lisdodde
12:31
12:27
32
Laurien Hilhorst
Lisdodde
12:32
12:28
33
Ingeborg Mennink
Vlonder
12:40
12:39
34
Gabi Hoedemakers
Diedeldoorn
12:49
12:44
35
Iris Venhuis
Regenboog
12:46
12:45
36
Vera Motzheim
Lisdodde
12:51
12:48
37
Eline Fidom
Regenboog
13:02
12:56
38
Paula Hin
Vlonder
13:01
12:59
39
Audrie Koning
Rietveld
13:04
13:01
40
Esther Schuttrups
Vlonder
13:04
13:02
41
Lieke Arends
Rietveld
13:03
13:02
42
Katja van Schie
Diedeldoorn
13:05
13:03
43
Tara Beekmans
Vlonder
13:04
13:03
44
Bianca Ploeg
Lisdodde
13:08
13:04
45
Marlie ten Hof
Diedeldoorn
13:06
13:04
46
Annika Wierda
Rietveld
13:05
13:04
47
Lisanne vd Weerd
Lisdodde
14:23
14:18
48
Eline Kreuze
Lisdodde
14:36
14:31
49
Mandy van Beek
Lisdodde
14:41
14:35
50
Marloes Keizer
Lisdodde
15:09
15:05
51
Lotte Smit
Lisdodde
15:17
15:14
52
Alycke Niemeyer
Lisdodde
15:49
15:46
53
Tessa Zandstra
Lisdodde
15:53
15:50
54
Vera Kuipers
Lisdodde
15:56
15:54
55
Marloes Veenstra
Rietveld
16:30
16:29
56
Bailia Bloemhof
Anker
16:42
16:39
57
Marlon Venema
Lisdodde
17:12
17:10
J-10+, JONGENS 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jochem Loonstra
Regenboog
8:16
8:15
2
Pjotr Messink
Lisdodde
8:23
8:22
3
Simon Kleinheerenbrink
Regenboog
8:24
8:23
4
Thijs Haan
Anker
8:30
8:26
5
Perry Wierenga
Regenboog
8:27
8:26
6
Kevin Lek
Lisdodde
8:30
8:27
7
Dennis Lek
Lisdodde
8:42
8:38
8
Yannick de Raaff
Diedeldoorn
8:43
8:41
9
Thomas Kerkhoven
Regenboog
8:46
8:45
10
Nik Bruining
Lisdodde
9:23
9:21
11
Matthijs van Huizen
Diedeldoorn
9:26
9:23
12
Rik Ziens
Anker
9:28
9:27
13
Job Holzhauer
Rietveld
9:37
9:35
14
Frank Vleems
Lisdodde
9:48
9:45
15
Rick vd Leest
Regenboog
9:49
9:47
16
Daniël Stevens
Regenboog
10:01
9:57
17
Robert Jan Kolk
Anker
10:02
9:57
18
Alex Hin
Vlonder
10:03
10:02
19
Emiel Verbeek
Lisdodde
10:04
10:02
20
Arno Bakker
Regenboog
10:18
10:16
21
Pascal Sanders
Anker
10:22
10:17
22
Arjan Salomons
Regenboog
10:25
10:23
23
Jorick Dijkstra
Lisdodde
10:26
10:24
24
Rick Brakels
Diedeldoorn
10:32
10:28
25
Bas Venema
Rietveld
10:32
10:30
26
Ruben Sissing
Vlonder
10:31
10:30
27
Marnick Voskamp
Diedeldoorn
10:33
10:30
28
Mark Bremer
Diedeldoorn
10:36
10:35
29
Lennart Baks
Lisdodde
10:42
10:39
30
Olav Rakers
Lisdodde
10:44
10:41
31
Roy Voorn
Rietveld
10:49
10:47
32
Matthijs
Regenboog
10:50
10:49
33
Dennis Slomp
Vlonder
10:52
10:49
34
Bart Verbon
Lisdodde
11:14
11:09
35
Dylan Hemme
Rietveld
11:14
11:12
36
Joris van Schie
Diedeldoorn
11:21
11:18
37
Jesse Dümmer
Lisdodde
11:20
11:18
38
Arwin Strating
Lisdodde
11:26
11:23
39
Denre Rocks
Anker
11:59
11:57
40
Yannick Scholten
Lisdodde
12:14
12:08
41
Patrick
Regenboog
12:26
12:25
42
Guido Tuin
Vlonder
13:05
13:05
43
Max Drenth
Vlonder
13:19
13:16
44
Edward Leutscher
Lisdodde
13:20
13:18
45
Reinder Maat
Regenboog
14:02
13:59
46
Baruch Hummen
Rietveld
15:40
15:38
47
Valentijn Harmers
Diedeldoorn
15:57
15:53
48
Niels Exel
Vlonder
15:59
15:58
www.rietplasloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2005 20:49