Uitslagenlijst 9e Hobij Cuijkse Cityloop

Cuijk - Zondag 15 mei 2005

JB, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Hoegen
De Waaij
0:50
2
Hidde Scheerman
Boxmeer
0:53
3
Ralph Reinders
De Quay
0:59
4
Neville van 't Hullera
De Regenboog
3:01
MB, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolien Verheijen
De Waaij
0:44
2
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen
0:52
3
Chanel Willems
De Waaij
0:58
4
Lieve Scheerman
Boxmeer
0:59
5
Milou Vijverberg
De Nienekes
1:03
6
Pien Ypinga
Cuijk
1:41
7
Britt van Wissing
Groningen
1:45
8
Elles Jonkman
Cuijk
1:47
9
Emma van Wissing
Groningen
2:59
J7, T/M 7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loijd Hoegen
De Waaij
3:20
2
Garm Willems
Sint Anthonis
3:22
3
Brett Janssen
Nijmegen
3:38
4
Julian van de Laan
De Waaij
3:44
5
Wisse Ypinga
De Nienekes
4:10
6
Maarten de Korte
De Nienekes
4:13
7
Brent Cloosterman
Nijmegen
4:25
8
Quinten vd Hoogen
De Nienekes
4:49
M7, T/M 7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinty Willems
De Waaij
3:48
2
Emmeke Verburg
Nijmegen
4:00
3
Evy van t Hullenaar
De Regenboog
5:16
4
Anke Classens
Sint Hubert
6:03
5
Charlotte Quaedvlieg
Malden
6:11
J9, 8 T/M 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannick vd Laan
De Waaij
3:13
2
Yannick Berkhout
De Zevensprong
3:22
3
Bram Peters
Cuijk
3:22
4
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
3:33
5
Luc de Kinkelder
De Waaij
4:04
6
Stan Classens
Sint Hubert
4:08
M9, 8 T/M 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liere Weijers
De Harlekijn
3:01
2
Martine de Korte
De Nienekes
3:03
3
Charlotte Reijs
De Waaij
3:38
4
Siri Ploemen
Mook
3:43
5
Carien Classens
Sint Hubert
3:49
6
Caya van den Hoogen
De Nienekes
3:51
7
Hilcke Homburg
De Nienekes
3:57
8
Merel Ypinga
De Nienekes
4:04
9
Lynn Kerstens
De Waaij
4:10
10
Fleur Vijverberg
De Nienekes
4:18
11
Esther Rutten
De Nienekes
4:22
12
Susanna ten Hulscher
De Bongerd
4:30
13
Dagmar Cuppen
De Nienekes
4:34
14
Fleur Stax
De Nienekes
4:39
J11, 10 T/M 11 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Niels Cloosterman
Nijmegen
2
Jordie van der Laar
De Waaij
6:29
3
Job Verburg
Nijmegen
6:37
4
Nard Verheijen
De Waaij
6:49
5
Ludo Neve
Boxmeer
7:07
6
Daniel Wehrle
De Zevensprong
7:21
7
Thiery Soudad
De Regenboog
7:24
8
Marlo Ploemen
Mook
7:27
M11, 10 T/M 11 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Thijssen
De Waaij
6:19
2
Marijn Peters
Cuijk
6:57
3
Diede Cuppen
De Nienekes
7:02
4
Nicky Teunissen
Venray
7:23
5
Pim Scheres
Horst
7:35
6
Roos van Osch
De Waaij
7:39
7
Anna Thijssen
De Waaij
9:07
8
Roos Jochems
De Nienekes
9:32
J16, 12 T/M 16 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Bartels
Ottersum
8:25
2
Ryan Janssen
Nijmegen
8:30
3
Ralph Janssen
Nijmegen
8:35
4
Tom van Daal
Ottersum
9:21
5
Bart Classens
De Nienekes
9:37
6
Eli Coks
De Nienekes
9:44
7
Axel Neve
Boxmeer
10:06
8
Jimmy Soudad
De Regenboog
10:28
9
Patrick van Kempen
Cuijk
10:50
10
Nathan van den Hoogen
De Nienekes
11:01
M16, 12 T/M 16 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle van de Laan
Cuijk
12:03
5D40M, TRIMLOOP 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katja Broers
Venray
21:49
2
Marleen Janssen
Rijkevoort
22:19
3
Esther Berg
Rijkevoort
27:35
5D40P, TRIMLOOP 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
22:49
2
Marjo van Heijster
Oostrum Lb
24:06
3
Jaquelline Pulles
Mook
24:14
4
Henriette Verhoeven
Mill
25:31
5
Sylvia Groenen
Cuijk
27:35
5H40M, TRIMLOOP 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Willems
Sint Anthonis
17:38
2
Pim v.d. Oever
Oploo
17:50
3
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
17:56
4
Maximiliaan Goldstein
Nijmegen
18:20
5
M. Perc
Cuijk
19:34
6
Michel Klabbers
Gennep
19:50
7
Geert Verberk
Oeffelt
21:09
8
Marco Fransen
Cuijk
23:03
9
Andre Reinders
Cuijk
23:08
10
Tjaco Cuppen
Cuijk
24:15
11
Marc van hees
Cuijk
24:32
5H40P, TRIMLOOP 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
17:15
2
Peter Scheres
Horst
17:33
3
Mart van Rooij
Venray
17:53
4
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
18:36
5
Gidy Lamers
Wanroij
18:41
6
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
19:06
7
Hans Teunissen
Venray
19:36
8
Ad Martens
Wanroij
19:54
9
Stefan Schild
Stitswerd KEMPEN
20:17
10
Wim Jacobs
Merselo
21:05
11
Ad Peters
Wanroij
21:50
12
Aad van Daal
Ottersum
22:29
13
Henny Jeukens
Beuningen Gld
23:06
14
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Mook
24:14
15
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
26:09
16
Gielissen
Helmond
28:30
5H50P, TRIMLOOP 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Thelosen
Cuijk
18:34
2
Jacques van de Boel
Sint Anthonis
20:57
3
Jack Peperkamp
Cuijk
21:04
4
Piet van den oever
Oploo
21:32
5
Gert Thijssen
Boxmeer
25:17
1D40M, TRIMLOOP 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Sanders
Eindhoven
51:18
2
Helma Pluk
Cuijk
55:16
1D40P, TRIMLOOP 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjo Eshuis
's-Hertogenbosch
49:02
2
Antoinetta Vissers-Art
Mill
1:00:43
3
Ans van den Broek-Will
Apeldoorn
1:00:43
1H40M, TRIMLOOP 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Rost
Rijkevoort
34:48
2
Dave Ewatts
Venray
34:58
3
Mark van de Mortel
Oploo
34:59
4
Vincent Smal
Malden
38:02
5
Jeroen Roor
Nijmegen
40:56
6
Rudy vd Heijden
Grave
41:03
7
Pascal Watervoort
Mill
48:57
8
Koen Raaijmakers
Sint Oedenrode
51:17
9
Jimmy Socdad
Cuijk
1:04:11
1H40P, TRIMLOOP 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
36:56
2
Wim Ahoud
Elst Gld
37:55
3
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
40:11
4
Fons Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
42:25
5
Wim Simmelink
Boxmeer
43:12
6
Ronald Peters
Cuijk
46:34
7
Rob Hendriks
Cuijk
50:53
8
Wim van Berkel
Cuijk
53:49
1H50P, TRIMLOOP 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
37:00
2
Eric Corsjens
Gennep
42:10
3
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
44:51
4
Tom van der Zanden
Cuijk
50:11
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2005 23:20