| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Run2Day-run
Utrecht - Zondag 22 mei 2005
M20, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
33:00
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
34:04
7
Tim van der Veer
Loopgroep PK
37:00
8
Andre Meixner
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:34
9
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:58
10
Jacco den Hollander
Phoenix
39:59
12
Dick Frantzen
Running Athletic Poi
42:25
13
Vincent Kramer
Loopgroep PK
43:34
14
Perry Pos
Running Athletic Poi
44:42
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:36
9
Chris de Gier
Running Athletic Poi
37:51
16
Henk de Graaf
De Veenlopers
40:00
19
Dick Stam
Running Athletic Poi
40:16
20
Wim Hoogendoorn
Running Athletic Poi
40:29
23
Piet Kemp
Running Athletic Poi
42:01
24
Dirk van Nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
42:34
27
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:19
30
Hein Balkenende
Running Athletic Poi
52:06
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:49
6
Joao Victor Hugo Magal
Veteranen Nederland
43:08
8
Jeroen van Staveren
Loopgroep PK
44:11
10
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
44:21
11
Dick Slof
Delta Lloyd Running
45:44
12
Albert van der Meer
Clytoneus
46:55
14
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
52:18
16
Van Hal
Veteranen Nederland
55:32
17
Jos Vrijssen
Running Athletic Poi
56:19
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rien van Erven
Running Athletic Poi
40:20
3
Koos van den Nieuwendi
Clytoneus
43:26
4
Piet van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
45:03
V20, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Ruikes
Running Athletic Poi
39:02
2
Elise van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
40:32
5
Rifka Hesseling-Molman
Clytoneus
47:48
7
Gea van der Linden
Running Athletic Poi
49:01
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Trees Vermeulen
Running Athletic Poi
43:00
3
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Ron Clarke
43:47
5
Hanny Kool
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:41
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
PRES, 5 EN 10 KM PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Chantal van der Geest
Utrecht
23:58
17
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein
27:03
18
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
27:17
20
Dylan Siderius
Ijsselstein
27:39
21
Andre van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
27:43
31
Marjolien Kwint
IJsselstein
30:46
33
Frank van den Akker
Utrecht
31:19
38
Stephanie Kamphuis
Utrecht
33:34
39
Angelique Siderius
Ijsselstein
34:25
46
Tom Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:19
56
Willemien Kloosterboer
Nieuwegein
42:50
58
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
43:04
59
P.M. Brochard
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:24
66
Vincent van Oostrom
Mijdrecht
44:52
71
Dirk Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:14
75
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:36
85
Jean Paul van Haanloon
Utrecht
46:28
91
Sonja Haesenbos
Nieuwegein
46:52
93
Peter van der Steen
Woerden
47:21
97
Ton van der Teems
Oud Zuilen
47:50
98
Raymond Steenbeek
Kockengen
47:59
100
Peter van den Graaf
Vleuten
48:31
103
M.G.J. Gosefoort
Culemborg
49:16
105
Anita Grootendorst
Woerden
49:49
110
Ernst van der Laar
Oudewater
50:22
117
Stefanie Hooijman
Amsterdam
51:26
124
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein
52:31
131
Marjolein vd Horst
Amsterdam
54:55
156
Tina van der Linden
Utrecht
1:07:41
158
Christelle Bismann
Hilversum
1:15:10
Uitslagen.nl
29-05-2005 22:18